FT Backgammon Tournament System

YILBAŞI ÖZEL1 -

# Name L W B
1. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 1 6 2
2. Bodrum AHMET ÇİL 2 6 1
3. Bodrum MUSTAFA PALA 2 5 1
4. Bodrum VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ 2 4 0
5. Bodrum MEHMET GÜVEN 2 4 0
6. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIÇ 2 3 0
7. Bodrum TANER TUNA 2 3 0
8. Bodrum HABİBE CEBECİ 2 3 0
9. Bodrum ÖMER OLGUN 2 2 1
10. Bodrum CENGİZ ÖZDİL 2 2 0
11. Bodrum ATİLLA OĞUZ 2 2 0
12. Bodrum AHMET PAKİN 2 2 0
13. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 2 2 0
14. Bodrum AYTUĞ YİĞİT 2 1 1
15. Bodrum NİSAN YILDIZ 2 1 0
16. Bodrum FATİH BORA 2 1 0
17. İstanbul GÖKHAN YILDIZ 2 1 0
18. Bodrum JACK BATSSEY 2 1 0
19. Bodrum CEM YAZICI 2 1 0
20. Bodrum BÜLENT BIYIKLI 2 1 0
21. Bodrum HALUK SEZENER 2 1 0
22. Bodrum NEVRA ERDAĞ 2 1 0
23. Bodrum YÜCEL NİEGO 2 0 0
24. Bodrum BÜLENT ERCİYAS 2 0 0
25. Bodrum DENİZ BAHÇIVAN 2 0 0
26. Bodrum MERAL YILMAZ 2 0 0
27. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 26
France France 1
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 50 %
9. Round : 28/12/2018 10:00
T1 AHMET ÇİL 3 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
8. Round : 28/12/2018 10:00
T1 AHMET ÇİL 9 - 2 MUSTAFA PALA
Sit-out : MEHMET ÇİL
7. Round : 27/12/2018 22:00
T1 AHMET ÇİL 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
Sit-out : MUSTAFA PALA
6. Round : 27/12/2018 21:00
T1 AHMET ÇİL 9 - 6 MEHMET GÜVE
T2 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 4 - 9 MUSTAFA PALA
Sit-out : MEHMET ÇİL
5. Round : 27/12/2018 20:00
T1 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 9 - 2 ÖMER OLGUN
T2 ERDOGAN KILI 8 - 9 MEHMET GÜVE
T3 HABİBE CEBE 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T4 MUSTAFA PALA 9 - 6 TANER TUNA
Sit-out : AHMET ÇİL
4. Round : 27/12/2018 19:00
T1 ATİLLA OĞU 6 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T2 SERDAR ÖZKA 3 - 9 HABİBE CEBE
T3 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 9 - 6 TANER TUNA
T4 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 4 MUSTAFA PALA
T5 ÖMER OLGUN 9 - 8 CENGİZ ÖZD
T6 AYTUĞ YİĞ 0 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T7 AHMET ÇİL 9 - 4 AHMET PAKİN
3. Round : 27/12/2018 18:00
T1 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 9 - 3 HALUK SEZENE
T2 FATİH BORA 5 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T3 NEVRA ERDAĞ 3 - 9 HABİBE CEBE
T4 AYTUĞ YİĞ 5 - 9 MEHMET GÜVE
T5 BÜLENT BIYI 2 - 9 AHMET PAKİN
T6 AHMET ÇİL 9 - 8 GÖKHAN YILD
T7 JACK BATSSEY 1 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T8 ÖMER OLGUN 8 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T9 NİSAN YILDI 8 - 9 MUSTAFA PALA
T10 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 5 CENGİZ ÖZD
T11 CEM YAZICI 4 - 9 TANER TUNA
2. Round : 27/12/2018 17:00
T1 JACK BATSSEY 6 - 9 MUSTAFA PALA
T2 NEVRA ERDAĞ 9 - 6 HALUK SEZENE
T3 BÜLENT ERC 8 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T4 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 9 - 7 ERDOGAN KILI
T5 MERAL YILMAZ 2 - 9 TANER TUNA
T6 GÖKHAN YILD 0 - 9 FATİH BORA
T7 SERDAR ÖZKA 4 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T8 DENİZ BAHÇ 2 - 9 NİSAN YILDI
T9 BÜLENT BIYI 9 - 2 MEHMET GÜVE
T10 YÜCEL NİEG 8 - 9 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T11 AHMET PAKİN 9 - 7 CEM YAZICI
T12 ALİ OLGUN 2 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T13 AHMET ÇİL 9 - 5 HABİBE CEBE
Sit-out : ÖMER OLGUN
1. Round : 27.12.2018.15.00
T1 YÜCEL NİEG 7 - 9 CEM YAZICI
T2 BÜLENT BIYI 3 - 9 AHMET ÇİL
T3 GÖKHAN YILD 9 - 0 ALİ OLGUN
T4 ÖMER OLGUN 9 - 4 AHMET PAKİN
T5 ERDOGAN KILI 9 - 3 NİSAN YILDI
T6 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 6 MEHMET ÇİL
T7 HABİBE CEBE 9 - 8 MERAL YILMAZ
T8 HALUK SEZENE 9 - 7 ATİLLA OĞU
T9 JACK BATSSEY 9 - 2 NEVRA ERDAĞ
T10 DENİZ BAHÇ 8 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T11 FATİH BORA 3 - 9 MUSTAFA PALA
T12 BÜLENT ERC 3 - 9 TANER TUNA
T13 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 6 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKA
Sit-out : AYTUĞ YİĞİT



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon