FT Backgammon Tournament System

TTB BURSA MODERN KASIM ARALIK SEZONU PLAYOFF 07.01.2019 -

# Name L W B
1. Bursa Modern ÖMER DOĞUŞ PEKER 2 8 1
2. Bursa Modern SERVET DEMİR 4 6 2
3. Bursa Modern HAKAN KESER 4 4 1
4. Bursa Modern MEHMET SÜNNETÇİOĞLU 4 4 0
5. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 4 3 0
6. Bursa Modern SAIT ACAR 4 3 0
7. Bursa Modern ALİ ŞİPAL 4 2 0
8. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 4 2 0
9. Bursa Modern ENGİN ORAK 4 1 0
10. Bursa Modern HARUN ÖZMADEN 4 1 0
11. Bursa Modern MEHMET GÖRAL 4 1 0
12. Bursa Modern ABDURRAHİM DEMİR 4 1 0
13. Bursa Modern MEHMET ZÖNGÜR 4 1 0
14. Bursa Modern BORA ÜNALAN 4 0 0
15. Bursa Modern ORHAN ÖZYAMAN 4 0 0
16. Bursa Modern AYSEL GÜZEL 4 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 16
Associations
Bursa Modern Bursa Modern 16
Teams Win %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 37 %
11. Round : 06/01/2019 23:00
T1 SERVET DEMİ 8 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU
10. Round : 06/01/2019 22:00
T1 SERVET DEMİ 9 - 1 ÖMER DOĞU
9. Round : 06/01/2019 21:00
T1 SERVET DEMİ 8 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU
8. Round : 06/01/2019 20:00
T1 SERVET DEMİ 9 - 1 ÖMER DOĞU
7. Round : 06/01/2019 19:00
T1 HAKAN KESER 8 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU
Sit-out : SERVET DEMİR
6. Round : 06/01/2019 18:00
T1 HAKAN KESER 9 - 1 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T2 MEHMET SÜNN 2 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU
Sit-out : SERVET DEMİR
5. Round : 06/01/2019 17:00
T1 UMUT GÖKGÖ 9 - 6 VEYSEL ŞİM
T2 MEHMET SÜNN 9 - 7 ALİ ŞİPAL
T3 SAIT ACAR 0 - 9 SERVET DEMİ
T4 HAKAN KESER 7 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU
4. Round : 06/01/2019 16:00
T1 ENGİN ORAK 7 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU
T2 SAIT ACAR 9 - 3 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T3 MEHMET SÜNN 9 - 6 VEYSEL ŞİM
T4 ALİ ŞİPAL 5 - 9 SERVET DEMİ
Sit-out : HAKAN KESER
3. Round : 06/01/2019 15:00
T1 SAIT ACAR 9 - 1 ENGİN ORAK
T2 MEHMET ZÖNG 2 - 9 ALİ ŞİPAL
T3 MEHMET GÖRA 5 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
T4 ABDURRAHİM 0 - 9 SERVET DEMİ
T5 HARUN ÖZMAD 6 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T6 MEHMET SÜNN 7 - 9 HAKAN KESER
Sit-out : ÖMER DOĞUŞ PEKER
2. Round : 06/01/2019 14:00
T1 HAKAN KESER 9 - 6 BORA ÜNALAN
T2 AYSEL GÜZEL 2 - 9 HARUN ÖZMAD
T3 SAIT ACAR 9 - 2 VEYSEL ŞİM
T4 ALİ ŞİPAL 9 - 4 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T5 MEHMET SÜNN 9 - 8 ABDURRAHİM
T6 ORHAN ÖZYAM 3 - 9 SERVET DEMİ
T7 MEHMET GÖRA 5 - 9 ENGİN ORAK
T8 MEHMET ZÖNG 5 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU
1. Round : 12:00
T1 HAKAN KESER 9 - 6 HARUN ÖZMAD
T2 ORHAN ÖZYAM 7 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU
T3 MEHMET SÜNN 9 - 7 BORA ÜNALAN
T4 ABDURRAHİM 9 - 3 SAIT ACAR
T5 MEHMET GÖRA 9 - 3 ALİ ŞİPAL
T6 ENGİN ORAK 7 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T7 AYSEL GÜZEL 3 - 9 MEHMET ZÖNG
T8 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 5 SERVET DEMİ



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon