FT Backgammon Tournament System

İSTANBUL DESTEK -

# Name L W B
1. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIÇ 1 5 1
2. Bodrum AYTUĞ YİĞİT 2 4 1
3. Bodrum HALUK SEZENER 2 4 0
4. Bodrum TANER TUNA 2 4 0
5. Bodrum JACK BATSSEY 2 3 0
6. Bodrum CÜNEYT BARAN 2 3 0
7. Bodrum MEHMET GÜVEN 2 2 1
8. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 2 2 0
9. Bodrum BÜLENT ERCİYAS 2 2 0
10. Bodrum ATİLLA OĞUZ 2 2 0
11. Bodrum ÖMER OLGUN 2 2 0
12. Bodrum AHMET PAKİN 2 1 0
13. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 2 1 0
14. Bodrum YÜCEL NİEGO 2 1 0
15. Bodrum CENGİZ ÖZDİL 2 1 0
16. Bodrum HALUK TIKIROĞLU 2 1 0
17. Bodrum MUSTAFA PALA 2 1 0
18. Bodrum SEBEHATTİN DEMİR 2 0 0
19. Bodrum NECİP KUTLUAY 2 0 0
20. Bodrum BAYDAR ÖZCAN 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 19
France France 1
Associations
Bodrum Bodrum 20
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 50 %
7. Round : 07/01/2019 10:00
T1 AYTUĞ YİĞ 8 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
6. Round : 07/01/2019 10:00
T1 ERDOGAN KILI 9 - 8 TANER TUNA
T2 AYTUĞ YİĞ 9 - 8 HALUK SEZENE
5. Round : 06/01/2019 21:00
T1 JACK BATSSEY 0 - 9 HALUK SEZENE
T2 AYTUĞ YİĞ 9 - 5 MEHMET GÜVE
T3 CÜNEYT BARA 0 - 9 TANER TUNA
Sit-out : ERDOGAN KILIÇ
4. Round : 06/01/2019 20:00
T1 AYTUĞ YİĞ 1 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T2 ÖMER OLGUN 4 - 9 HALUK SEZENE
T3 ATİLLA OĞU 0 - 9 TANER TUNA
T4 JACK BATSSEY 9 - 5 BÜLENT ERC
T5 CÜNEYT BARA 9 - 8 ALİ OLGUN
Sit-out : MEHMET GÜVEN
3. Round : 06/01/2019 18:00
T1 HALUK TIKIRO 1 - 9 BÜLENT ERC
T2 YÜCEL NİEG 4 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T3 ERDOGAN KILI 9 - 0 MEHMET ÇİL
T4 AHMET PAKİN 6 - 9 TANER TUNA
T5 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 4 ATİLLA OĞU
T6 CÜNEYT BARA 9 - 4 MUSTAFA PALA
T7 CENGİZ ÖZD 2 - 10 HALUK SEZENE
T8 JACK BATSSEY 9 - 6 ÖMER OLGUN
Sit-out : AYTUĞ YİĞİT
2. Round : 06/01/2019 17:00
T1 JACK BATSSEY 2 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T2 CÜNEYT BARA 3 - 9 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T3 SEBEHATTİN 8 - 9 MEHMET GÜVE
T4 HALUK SEZENE 3 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T5 BÜLENT ERC 9 - 1 TANER TUNA
T6 CENGİZ ÖZD 9 - 0 MUSTAFA PALA
T7 ALİ OLGUN 7 - 9 AHMET PAKİN
T8 BAYDAR ÖZCA 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T9 ÖMER OLGUN 9 - 7 NECİP KUTLU
T10 HALUK TIKIRO 8 - 9 YÜCEL NİEG
1. Round : 6.01.2019.15.00
T1 CENGİZ ÖZD 1 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T2 AYTUĞ YİĞ 9 - 5 SEBEHATTİN
T3 CÜNEYT BARA 9 - 7 YÜCEL NİEG
T4 MUSTAFA PALA 9 - 6 MEHMET ÇİL
T5 ÖMER OLGUN 9 - 5 ERDOGAN KILI
T6 JACK BATSSEY 9 - 4 NECİP KUTLU
T7 BÜLENT ERC 3 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T8 HALUK TIKIRO 9 - 8 AHMET PAKİN
T9 HALUK SEZENE 9 - 6 MEHMET GÜVE
T10 BAYDAR ÖZCA 3 - 9 TANER TUNA



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon