FT Backgammon Tournament System

İSTANBUL KATILIM -

# Name L W B
1. Bodrum TANER TUNA 1 5 2
2. Bodrum BÜLENT ERCİYAS 2 5 1
3. Bodrum NECİP KUTLUAY 2 4 1
4. Bodrum CENGİZ ÖZDİL 2 3 0
5. Bodrum MEHMET GÜVEN 2 3 0
6. Bodrum AYTUĞ YİĞİT 2 2 0
7. Bodrum YÜCEL NİEGO 2 2 0
8. Bodrum AHMET ÇİL 2 2 0
9. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 2 1 0
10. Bodrum ATİLLA OĞUZ 2 1 0
11. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 2 1 0
12. Bodrum MERAL YILMAZ 2 1 0
13. Bodrum MUSTAFA PALA 2 1 0
14. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 2 0 0
15. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 2 0 0
16. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIÇ 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 16
Associations
Bodrum Bodrum 16
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 50 %
10. Round : 10/01/2019 22:00
9. Round : 10/01/2019 22:00
T1 BÜLENT ERC 5 - 9 TANER TUNA
8. Round : 10/01/2019 22:00
T1 BÜLENT ERC 0 - 0 TANER TUNA
7. Round : 10/01/2019 22:00
T1 BÜLENT ERC 9 - 3 NECİP KUTLU
Sit-out : TANER TUNA
6. Round : 10/01/2019 21:00
T1 BÜLENT ERC 0 - 9 TANER TUNA
Sit-out : NECİP KUTLUAY
5. Round : 10/01/2019 21:00
T1 MEHMET GÜVE 8 - 9 BÜLENT ERC
T2 NECİP KUTLU 9 - 6 CENGİZ ÖZD
Sit-out : TANER TUNA
4. Round : 10/01/2019 19:00
T1 BÜLENT ERC 9 - 3 YÜCEL NİEG
T2 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 8 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T3 NECİP KUTLU 9 - 3 TANER TUNA
T4 AHMET ÇİL 1 - 90 CENGİZ ÖZD
3. Round : 10/01/2019 18:00
T1 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 0 ATİLLA OĞU
T2 ŞEFİK GED 8 - 9 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T3 MERAL YILMAZ 0 - 9 AHMET ÇİL
T4 ALİ OLGUN 5 - 9 NECİP KUTLU
T5 TANER TUNA 9 - 8 YÜCEL NİEG
T6 CENGİZ ÖZD 9 - 0 MUSTAFA PALA
Sit-out : BÜLENT ERCİYAS
2. Round : 10/01/2019 17:00
T1 ALİ OLGUN 2 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T2 AYTUĞ YİĞ 9 - 0 ERDOGAN KILI
T3 BÜLENT ERC 9 - 4 MUSTAFA PALA
T4 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 9 YÜCEL NİEG
T5 MERAL YILMAZ 9 - 5 NECİP KUTLU
T6 MEHMET GÜVE 0 - 9 TANER TUNA
T7 ŞEFİK GED 9 - 7 AHMET ÇİL
T8 CENGİZ ÖZD 9 - 5 MEHMET ÇİL
1. Round : 10.01.2019.15.00
T1 MERAL YILMAZ 7 - 9 MUSTAFA PALA
T2 BÜLENT ERC 9 - 6 ATİLLA OĞU
T3 NECİP KUTLU 9 - 3 ŞEFİK GED
T4 AYTUĞ YİĞ 6 - 9 YÜCEL NİEG
T5 AHMET ÇİL 9 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T6 SERDAR ÖZKA 0 - 9 TANER TUNA
T7 ALİ OLGUN 9 - 2 ERDOGAN KILI
T8 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 7 CENGİZ ÖZD



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon