FT Backgammon Tournament System

İSTANBUL SON -

# Name L W B
1. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 0 5 1
2. Bodrum CENGİZ ÖZDİL 1 4 0
3. Bodrum NEDİM DİZDAR 1 4 0
4. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 2 3 0
5. Bodrum NECİP KUTLUAY 2 3 0
6. Bodrum ATİLLA OĞUZ 2 2 1
7. Bodrum TANER TUNA 2 2 0
8. Bodrum FATİH BORA 2 2 0
9. Bodrum MUSTAFA PALA 2 2 0
10. Bodrum NESRİN BECERİCİ 2 2 0
11. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIÇ 2 1 0
12. Bodrum Semih Nalbantoğlu 2 1 0
13. Bodrum MUSTAFA GÖZÜM 2 1 0
14. Bodrum AYTUĞ YİĞİT 2 0 0
15. Bodrum AHMET ÇİL 2 0 0
16. Bodrum AHMET PAKİN 2 0 0
17. Bodrum JACK BATSSEY 2 0 0
18. Bodrum SEBEHATTİN DEMİR 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 17
France France 1
Associations
Bodrum Bodrum 18
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 50 %
6. Round : 17/01/2019 22:00
T1 NEDİM DİZD 0 - 0 CENGİZ ÖZD
Sit-out : ALİ OLGUN
5. Round : 17/01/2019 22:00
T1 NEDİM DİZD 9 - 8 MEHMET ÇİL
T2 NECİP KUTLU 6 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T3 ATİLLA OĞU 2 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
4. Round : 17/01/2019 21:00
T1 NESRİN BECE 2 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T2 FATİH BORA 5 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T3 NEDİM DİZD 9 - 2 ATİLLA OĞU
T4 MUSTAFA PALA 6 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T5 NECİP KUTLU 9 - 6 TANER TUNA
3. Round : 17/01/2019 19:00
T1 MUSTAFA PALA 9 - 5 MUSTAFA GÖZ
T2 NEDİM DİZD 9 - 8 NECİP KUTLU
T3 NESRİN BECE 0 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T4 Semih Nalban 7 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T5 ERDOGAN KILI 5 - 9 TANER TUNA
T6 FATİH BORA 9 - 8 CENGİZ ÖZD
Sit-out : ATİLLA OĞUZ
2. Round : 17/01/2019 18:00
T1 Semih Nalban 9 - 2 ERDOGAN KILI
T2 MUSTAFA PALA 9 - 5 AHMET PAKİN
T3 SEBEHATTİN 2 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T4 NEDİM DİZD 9 - 2 MUSTAFA GÖZ
T5 AYTUĞ YİĞ 5 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T6 TANER TUNA 4 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T7 AHMET ÇİL 8 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T8 NECİP KUTLU 9 - 2 JACK BATSSEY
T9 FATİH BORA 8 - 9 NESRİN BECE
1. Round : 17.01.2019.15.00
T1 Semih Nalban 0 - 9 TANER TUNA
T2 SEBEHATTİN 0 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T3 NEDİM DİZD 3 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T4 FATİH BORA 9 - 2 JACK BATSSEY
T5 AHMET ÇİL 3 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T6 ATİLLA OĞU 9 - 4 AHMET PAKİN
T7 MUSTAFA PALA 5 - 9 NESRİN BECE
T8 MUSTAFA GÖZ 9 - 8 MEHMET ÇİL
T9 AYTUĞ YİĞ 0 - 0 NECİP KUTLU



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon