FT Backgammon Tournament System

BURSA MODERN OCAK-ŞUBAT 2019 PLAYOFF -

# Name L W B
1. SAIT ACAR 3 8 0
2. UMUT GÖKGÖZ 4 5 1
3. ALİ ŞİPAL 4 4 1
4. RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 4 3 0
5. MEHMET POLAT BURSA 4 4 0
6. TÜRKER DEMİRCAN 4 3 0
7. VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 4 3 0
8. SERVET DEMİR 4 3 0
9. ÖMER DOĞUŞ PEKER 4 2 0
10. ORHAN ÖZYAMAN 4 2 1
11. NURCAN AŞIK 4 2 0
12. MEHMET ZÖNGÜR 4 2 0
13. ALPASLAN OĞUZ 4 1 0
14. MEHMET SÜNNETÇİOĞLU 4 1 0
15. GÖKHAN ŞEN 4 0 0
16. CAN OYMAK 4 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 16
Teams Win %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 41 %
10. Round : 10/03/2019 22:00
T1 SAIT ACAR 9 - 0 UMUT GÖKGÖ
9. Round : 10/03/2019 20:00
T1 SAIT ACAR 9 - 1 UMUT GÖKGÖ
8. Round : 10/03/2019 20:00
T1 ALİ ŞİPAL 4 - 9 SAIT ACAR
Sit-out : UMUT GÖKGÖZ
7. Round : 10/03/2019 20:00
T1 SAIT ACAR 9 - 0 MEHMET POLAT
T2 RUŞEN ALİ 6 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
Sit-out : ALİ ŞİPAL
6. Round : 10/03/2019 19:00
T1 SAIT ACAR 2 - 9 RUŞEN ALİ
T2 ALİ ŞİPAL 9 - 4 TÜRKER DEM
T3 MEHMET POLAT 9 - 2 UMUT GÖKGÖ
5. Round : 10/03/2019 18:00
T1 SERVET DEMİ 3 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T2 MEHMET POLAT 9 - 4 RUŞEN ALİ
T3 ÖMER DOĞU 6 - 9 ALİ ŞİPAL
T4 VEYSEL ŞİM 8 - 9 TÜRKER DEM
T5 ORHAN ÖZYAM 2 - 9 SAIT ACAR
4. Round : 10/03/2019 17:00
T1 NURCAN AŞIK 8 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
T2 MEHMET POLAT 6 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T3 ALPASLAN OĞ 6 - 9 SAIT ACAR
T4 TÜRKER DEM 9 - 5 RUŞEN ALİ
T5 SERVET DEMİ 9 - 1 ÖMER DOĞU
T6 MEHMET ZÖNG 5 - 9 ALİ ŞİPAL
Sit-out : ORHAN ÖZYAMAN
3. Round : 10/03/2019 16:00
T1 MEHMET SÜNN 3 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU
T2 ALİ ŞİPAL 1 - 9 ORHAN ÖZYAM
T3 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 5 RUŞEN ALİ
T4 GÖKHAN ŞEN 7 - 9 MEHMET POLAT
T5 SERVET DEMİ 9 - 5 CAN OYMAK
T6 NURCAN AŞIK 9 - 4 TÜRKER DEM
T7 SAIT ACAR 4 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T8 MEHMET ZÖNG 9 - 0 ALPASLAN OĞ
2. Round : 10/03/2019 14:00
T1 ÖMER DOĞU 3 - 9 RUŞEN ALİ
T2 NURCAN AŞIK 9 - 6 ORHAN ÖZYAM
T3 MEHMET SÜNN 7 - 9 TÜRKER DEM
T4 CAN OYMAK 3 - 9 SAIT ACAR
T5 SERVET DEMİ 6 - 9 ALPASLAN OĞ
T6 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 1 MEHMET POLAT
T7 ALİ ŞİPAL 9 - 7 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T8 MEHMET ZÖNG 9 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
1. Round :
T1 SERVET DEMİ 9 - 8 VEYSEL ŞİM
T2 TÜRKER DEM 5 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T3 ALPASLAN OĞ 5 - 9 RUŞEN ALİ
T4 MEHMET ZÖNG 1 - 9 SAIT ACAR
T5 CAN OYMAK 6 - 9 ORHAN ÖZYAM
T6 MEHMET SÜNN 9 - 4 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T7 ALİ ŞİPAL 8 - 9 MEHMET POLAT
T8 ÖMER DOĞU 9 - 6 NURCAN AŞIK



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon