FT Backgammon Tournament System

ANKARA SON -

# Name L W B
1. MAZHAR ÇATAL 1 6 1
2. AYTUĞ YİĞİT 2 5 1
3. MEHMET GÜVEN 2 4 1
4. VEDAT ALTUĞLU 2 4 0
5. BÜLENT BIYIKLI 2 4 0
6. NECİP KUTLUAY 2 3 0
7. SERDAR ÖZKAYA 2 3 0
8. SEMİH NALBANTOĞLU 2 2 1
9. MEHMET ÇİL 2 2 0
10. CEM YAZICI 2 2 0
11. TANER TUNA 2 2 0
12. NESRİN BECERİCİ 2 1 0
13. MUSTAFA PALA 2 1 0
14. AHMET PAKİN 2 1 0
15. ATİLLA OĞUZ 2 1 0
16. ÖMER OLGUN 2 1 0
17. JACK BATSSEY 2 1 0
18. ALİ OLGUN 2 0 0
19. YÜCEL GÖRGÜNEL 2 0 0
20. FATİH BORA 2 0 0
21. MUSTAFA GÖZÜM 2 0 0
22. YÜCEL NİEGO 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 21
France France 1
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 51 %
8. Round : 22/03/2019 13:00
T1 AYTUĞ YİĞ 7 - 9 MAZHAR ÇATA
7. Round : 22/03/2019 13:00
T1 MEHMET GÜVE 7 - 9 MAZHAR ÇATA
Sit-out : AYTUĞ YİĞİT
6. Round : 22/03/2019 13:00
T1 AYTUĞ YİĞ 9 - 3 BÜLENT BIYI
T2 VEDAT ALTUĞ 5 - 9 MEHMET GÜVE
Sit-out : MAZHAR ÇATAL
5. Round : 22/03/2019 13:00
T1 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 9 MAZHAR ÇATA
T2 AYTUĞ YİĞ 9 - 3 MEHMET GÜVE
T3 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 7 NECİP KUTLU
T4 SEMİH NALBA 5 - 9 BÜLENT BIYI
4. Round : 21/03/2019 21:00
T1 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 2 CEM YAZICI
T2 AYTUĞ YİĞ 9 - 3 MAZHAR ÇATA
T3 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T4 BÜLENT BIYI 9 - 1 TANER TUNA
T5 SEMİH NALBA 2 - 9 NECİP KUTLU
Sit-out : MEHMET GÜVEN
3. Round : 21/03/2019 19:00
T1 AHMET PAKİN 7 - 9 TANER TUNA
T2 MAZHAR ÇATA 9 - 2 BÜLENT BIYI
T3 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 0 SERDAR ÖZKA
T4 NECİP KUTLU 9 - 8 ATİLLA OĞU
T5 MUSTAFA PALA 2 - 9 MEHMET GÜVE
T6 ÖMER OLGUN 1 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T7 AYTUĞ YİĞ 9 - 3 JACK BATSSEY
T8 NESRİN BECE 2 - 9 CEM YAZICI
Sit-out : SEMİH NALBANTOĞLU
2. Round : 21/03/2019 18:00
T1 YÜCEL NİEG 0 - 9 NECİP KUTLU
T2 MUSTAFA PALA 9 - 2 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T3 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 8 FATİH BORA
T4 BÜLENT BIYI 9 - 1 JACK BATSSEY
T5 ATİLLA OĞU 9 - 3 MEHMET ÇİL
T6 MUSTAFA GÖZ 2 - 9 MAZHAR ÇATA
T7 CEM YAZICI 9 - 8 ALİ OLGUN
T8 YÜCEL GÖRG 3 - 9 SEMİH NALBA
T9 ÖMER OLGUN 9 - 1 TANER TUNA
T10 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 4 AHMET PAKİN
T11 NESRİN BECE 8 - 9 MEHMET GÜVE
1. Round : 21.03.2019
T1 VEDAT ALTUĞ 5 - 9 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T2 MUSTAFA PALA 7 - 9 BÜLENT BIYI
T3 MUSTAFA GÖZ 6 - 9 JACK BATSSEY
T4 ALİ OLGUN 5 - 9 AHMET PAKİN
T5 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 7 NECİP KUTLU
T6 CEM YAZICI 7 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T7 YÜCEL GÖRG 7 - 9 MAZHAR ÇATA
T8 ÖMER OLGUN 2 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKA
T9 NESRİN BECE 9 - 1 FATİH BORA
T10 ATİLLA OĞU 1 - 9 TANER TUNA
T11 SEMİH NALBA 9 - 6 YÜCEL NİEG



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon