FT Backgammon Tournament System

KIBRIS -

# Name L W B
1. ALİ OLGUN 1 4 1
2. ATİLLA OĞUZ 1 4 0
3. CENGİZ ÖZDİL 1 4 1
4. NECİP KUTLUAY 1 4 0
5. MEHMET ÇİL 2 4 0
6. AHMET ÇİL 2 3 0
7. VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ 2 3 0
8. FATİH BORA 2 3 0
9. NESRİN BECERİCİ 2 2 0
10. VEDAT ALTUĞLU 2 2 0
11. SERDAR ÖZKAYA 2 1 0
12. TANER TUNA 2 1 0
13. MUSTAFA PALA 2 1 0
14. AYTUĞ YİĞİT 2 1 0
15. YÜCEL NİEGO 2 1 0
16. YÜCEL GÖRGÜNEL 2 1 0
17. MUSTAFA GÖZÜM 2 1 0
18. CÜNEYT BARAN 2 0 0
19. AHMET PAKİN 2 0 0
20. BÜLENT BIYIKLI 2 0 0
21. RIZA IŞIK 2 0 0
22. MAZHAR ÇATAL 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 22
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 51 %
6. Round : 28/03/2019 23:00
T1 ALİ OLGUN 9 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T2 NECİP KUTLU 0 - 0 ATİLLA OĞU
Sit-out : CENGİZ ÖZDİL
5. Round : 28/03/2019 21:00
T1 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 7 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T2 CENGİZ ÖZD 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T3 AHMET ÇİL 7 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T4 FATİH BORA 8 - 9 NECİP KUTLU
4. Round : 28/03/2019 20:00
T1 NECİP KUTLU 9 - 2 MEHMET ÇİL
T2 NESRİN BECE 6 - 7 FATİH BORA
T3 AHMET ÇİL 1 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T4 CENGİZ ÖZD 9 - 2 ALİ OLGUN
T5 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 9 - 6 VEDAT ALTUĞ
3. Round : 28/03/2019 19:00
T1 CENGİZ ÖZD 9 - 4 YÜCEL GÖRG
T2 AYTUĞ YİĞ 8 - 9 FATİH BORA
T3 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 5 TANER TUNA
T4 YÜCEL NİEG 5 - 9 NECİP KUTLU
T5 MUSTAFA PALA 5 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T6 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 9 - 8 SERDAR ÖZKA
T7 NESRİN BECE 7 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T8 AHMET ÇİL 9 - 0 MUSTAFA GÖZ
Sit-out : ALİ OLGUN
2. Round : 28/03/2019 18:00
T1 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 4 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T2 FATİH BORA 1 - 9 TANER TUNA
T3 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 0 NECİP KUTLU
T4 AHMET ÇİL 9 - 2 AHMET PAKİN
T5 CÜNEYT BARA 4 - 9 MUSTAFA GÖZ
T6 YÜCEL NİEG 5 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T7 VEDAT ALTUĞ 3 - 9 MUSTAFA PALA
T8 AYTUĞ YİĞ 9 - 1 RIZA IŞIK
T9 NESRİN BECE 9 - 4 BÜLENT BIYI
T10 YÜCEL GÖRG 5 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T11 MAZHAR ÇATA 0 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
1. Round : 28.03.2019.16.00
T1 ATİLLA OĞU 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T2 YÜCEL GÖRG 9 - 6 AHMET PAKİN
T3 AHMET ÇİL 9 - 2 RIZA IŞIK
T4 MUSTAFA GÖZ 6 - 9 NECİP KUTLU
T5 NESRİN BECE 9 - 6 TANER TUNA
T6 SERDAR ÖZKA 8 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T7 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 0 MAZHAR ÇATA
T8 CÜNEYT BARA 6 - 9 YÜCEL NİEG
T9 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 9 - 4 BÜLENT BIYI
T10 AYTUĞ YİĞ 1 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T11 FATİH BORA 9 - 7 MUSTAFA PALA



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon