FT Backgammon Tournament System

BFC ŞUBAT-MART 2019 PLAYOFF -

# Name L W B
1. ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 2 8 1
2. ERTAÇ BULUT 4 7 0
3. BANU SERTBAŞ 4 6 0
4. HALDUN ENGİN 4 5 1
5. NECMETTİN SARISALTIK 4 5 0
6. MURAT KAYATÜRK 4 4 1
7. EYÜP DURMUŞ 4 3 1
8. BEKİR ODABAŞI 4 4 0
9. SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 4 3 0
10. BEKİR ÖZBAKIR 4 3 0
11. FATİH CELEN 4 3 0
12. MEHMET DALAY 4 2 0
13. NESLİHAN ACAR 4 2 0
14. BÜLENT ELİAÇIK 4 2 0
15. ALTAN ÖZAKIN 4 1 0
16. TOLGA ÖZTÜRK 4 1 0
17. FATİH KALKAN 4 1 0
18. BARIŞ TURACI 4 0 0
19. NESİM BARİN 4 0 0
20. BURAK KILIÇ 4 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 20
Teams Win %
BFCBFC 47 %
10. Round : 13/04/2019 18:00
T1 ERTAÇ BULUT 8 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
9. Round : 13/04/2019 17:00
T1 BANU SERTBA 8 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T2 HALDUN ENGİ 3 - 9 ERTAÇ BULUT
8. Round : 13/04/2019 16:00
T1 MURAT KAYAT 8 - 9 ERTAÇ BULUT
T2 NECMETTİN S 2 - 9 BANU SERTBA
T3 HALDUN ENGİ 9 - 1 EYÜP DURMU
Sit-out : ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR
7. Round : 13/04/2019 15:00
T1 ERTAÇ BULUT 3 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T2 HALDUN ENGİ 9 - 8 BEKİR ODABA
T3 NECMETTİN S 9 - 1 EYÜP DURMU
T4 MURAT KAYAT 5 - 9 BANU SERTBA
6. Round : 13/04/2019 03:00
T1 HALDUN ENGİ 6 - 9 ERTAÇ BULUT
T2 ABDULLAH ÖZ 9 - 1 EYÜP DURMU
T3 SEÇKİN YAV 7 - 9 BANU SERTBA
T4 NECMETTİN S 9 - 7 FATİH CELEN
T5 BEKİR ÖZBA 4 - 9 BEKİR ODABA
Sit-out : MURAT KAYATÜRK
5. Round : 13/04/2019 01:00
T1 BEKİR ÖZBA 2 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T2 MURAT KAYAT 9 - 6 HALDUN ENGİ
T3 NECMETTİN S 4 - 9 ERTAÇ BULUT
T4 MEHMET DALAY 7 - 9 BEKİR ODABA
T5 NESLİHAN AC 8 - 9 FATİH CELEN
T6 BÜLENT ELİ 4 - 9 SEÇKİN YAV
T7 BANU SERTBA 9 - 6 ALTAN ÖZAKI
Sit-out : EYÜP DURMUŞ
4. Round : 12/04/2019 00:00
T1 BÜLENT ELİ 0 - 9 ERTAÇ BULUT
T2 FATİH CELEN 6 - 9 BEKİR ÖZBA
T3 NESLİHAN AC 8 - 9 EYÜP DURMU
T4 NECMETTİN S 9 - 5 MURAT KAYAT
T5 BEKİR ODABA 8 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T6 SEÇKİN YAV 9 - 1 ALTAN ÖZAKI
T7 TOLGA ÖZTÜ 5 - 9 MEHMET DALAY
T8 FATİH KALKA 6 - 9 BANU SERTBA
Sit-out : HALDUN ENGİN
3. Round : 12/04/2019 23:00
T1 HALDUN ENGİ 9 - 5 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T2 MURAT KAYAT 9 - 5 BEKİR ODABA
T3 BÜLENT ELİ 9 - 4 BANU SERTBA
T4 FATİH KALKA 0 - 9 BEKİR ÖZBA
T5 SEÇKİN YAV 3 - 9 EYÜP DURMU
T6 NESLİHAN AC 0 - 9 ERTAÇ BULUT
T7 NECMETTİN S 9 - 7 ALTAN ÖZAKI
T8 TOLGA ÖZTÜ 9 - 0 NESİM BARİ
T9 FATİH CELEN 9 - 4 BARIŞ TURAC
T10 MEHMET DALAY 9 - 3 BURAK KILIÇ
2. Round : 12/04/2019 21:00
T1 BANU SERTBA 6 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T2 HALDUN ENGİ 9 - 2 FATİH CELEN
T3 MURAT KAYAT 9 - 7 BEKİR ÖZBA
T4 FATİH KALKA 4 - 9 NESLİHAN AC
T5 BÜLENT ELİ 5 - 9 BEKİR ODABA
T6 MEHMET DALAY 7 - 9 ERTAÇ BULUT
T7 BURAK KILIÇ 0 - 9 EYÜP DURMU
T8 BARIŞ TURAC 7 - 9 ALTAN ÖZAKI
T9 TOLGA ÖZTÜ 2 - 9 NECMETTİN S
T10 SEÇKİN YAV 9 - 7 NESİM BARİ
1. Round :
T1 MEHMET DALAY 4 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T2 SEÇKİN YAV 7 - 9 MURAT KAYAT
T3 HALDUN ENGİ 9 - 4 BARIŞ TURAC
T4 FATİH CELEN 9 - 5 ERTAÇ BULUT
T5 TOLGA ÖZTÜ 0 - 9 BEKİR ODABA
T6 NESLİHAN AC 9 - 5 ALTAN ÖZAKI
T7 FATİH KALKA 9 - 7 EYÜP DURMU
T8 BURAK KILIÇ 5 - 9 BANU SERTBA
T9 NESİM BARİ 4 - 9 BEKİR ÖZBA
T10 BÜLENT ELİ 9 - 7 NECMETTİN S



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon