FT Backgammon Tournament System

دهمین تورنمنت (فصلی اردیبهشت)خانه تخت نرد تهران -

# Name L W B
1. Amir Eshraghi 1 11 0
2. Fardin rezazadeh 3 8 1
3. Mohsen Khorsand 3 8 0
4. Farhang Shahidara 3 7 1
5. amin sadeghinezhad 3 7 0
6. Amir Moradi 3 7 0
7. Hamed Naderi 3 6 1
8. Nima Ardalan 3 6 0
9. Amir Talaei 3 6 0
10. Amir Nakhaei 3 6 0
11. Hasan Ahmadi 3 5 1
12. Ali Vafadar 3 5 1
13. Amir nori afshar 3 5 0
14. Shahrooz Zarei 3 5 0
15. Hamid Seyed Alangi 3 5 0
16. IMAN HABIBI 3 5 0
17. Mahmod Khosravi 3 4 1
18. Farhad Nazari 3 4 0
19. Siavash mortazavi 3 4 0
20. Ali Ghorbani 3 4 0
21. Amir mokhtari 3 4 0
22. Bahman Vahid 3 4 0
23. Ehsan nejati 3 3 1
24. Hamid akbari 3 3 0
25. Roholah amiri andi 3 3 0
26. Amir Mojtabavi 3 3 0
27. MAJID NOURAEE 3 3 0
28. Mansor namadian 3 3 0
29. Pouya Rajabi 3 3 0
30. Kaveh Farahani 3 3 0
31. Mehdi Mirdamadi 3 3 0
32. Aidin Mehtar 3 3 0
33. Hami Nikpour 3 2 1
34. hamid miri 3 2 0
35. Majid ghiyasi 3 2 0
36. Pasha 3 2 0
37. Hamid ghasemi zadeh 3 2 0
38. NIMA REZAPOUR 3 2 0
39. Danial Soleimani 3 2 0
40. Mohamad Akhlaghi 3 2 0
41. mehraban moghadam 3 2 0
42. Majid Ganjipour 3 2 0
43. Mohamad Pasandideh 3 2 0
44. Omid Iran Nejad 3 2 0
45. parisa kosari 3 2 0
46. Ahmad Dehyadegari 3 1 0
47. Mohamad hosein ebrahimi 3 1 0
48. Reza Rajabi 3 1 0
49. Amir Gilani 3 1 0
50. Narges Mazraei 3 1 0
51. Ali Bagheri 3 1 0
52. Lili Esmaeili 3 1 0
53. Mehdi Moghaddam 3 1 0
54. REZA BARMAYEHVAR 3 1 0
55. Amin hajavi 3 1 0
56. Abolfazl nejati 3 1 0
57. Alireza Tabatabaei 3 0 1
58. Ahmad Sheikh Shoaei 3 0 0
59. Pouya maghsodloo 3 0 0
60. Mohamad safaie 3 0 0
61. hasan mousavi 3 0 0
62. Ashkan Yahyazadeh 3 0 0
63. sehat tohidi 3 0 0
64. Hafez shiri 3 0 0
65. Ali moazeni 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 65
Teams Win %
GilgammonGilgammon 32 %
12. Round : 10/05/2019 19:00
T1 Fardin rezaz 4 - 9 Amir Eshragh
11. Round : 10/05/2019 17:00
T1 Fardin rezaz 9 - 3 Farhang Shah
T2 Mohsen Khors 6 - 9 Amir Eshragh
10. Round : 10/05/2019 15:00
T1 amin sadeghi 6 - 9 Farhang Shah
T2 Amir Moradi 2 - 9 Mohsen Khors
T3 Hamed Naderi 4 - 9 Amir Eshragh
Sit-out : Fardin rezazadeh
9. Round : 10/05/2019 13:00
T1 Farhang Shah 1 - 9 Amir Eshragh
T2 amin sadeghi 9 - 4 Hasan Ahmadi
T3 Amir Talaei 7 - 9 Mohsen Khors
T4 Amir Moradi 9 - 1 Nima Ardalan
T5 Hamed Naderi 9 - 0 Ali Vafadar
T6 Fardin rezaz 9 - 1 Amir Nakhaei
8. Round : 10/05/2019 11:00
T1 Farhang Shah 9 - 4 Amir Nakhaei
T2 Amir Eshragh 9 - 1 Ali Vafadar
T3 Shahrooz Zar 5 - 9 Hasan Ahmadi
T4 amin sadeghi 9 - 3 Mohsen Khors
T5 Fardin rezaz 9 - 3 Amir nori af
T6 Amir Moradi 9 - 6 IMAN HABIBI
T7 Amir Talaei 9 - 3 Mahmod Khosr
T8 Nima Ardalan 9 - 5 Hamid Seyed
Sit-out : Hamed Naderi
7. Round : 09/05/2019 23:00
T1 Amir Eshragh 9 - 4 IMAN HABIBI
T2 Hamid Seyed 2 - 9 Ali Vafadar
T3 Shahrooz Zar 8 - 9 Mohsen Khors
T4 Mahmod Khosr 8 - 9 Amir Nakhaei
T5 Amir Talaei 9 - 3 Ali Ghorbani
T6 amin sadeghi 9 - 4 Farhad Nazar
T7 Amir nori af 9 - 0 Farhang Shah
T8 Amir Moradi 9 - 8 Ehsan nejati
T9 Amir mokhtar 1 - 9 Nima Ardalan
T10 Hamed Naderi 9 - 6 Bahman Vahid
T11 Fardin rezaz 9 - 1 Siavash mort
Sit-out : Hasan Ahmadi
6. Round : 09/05/2019 20:00
T1 Farhang Shah 9 - 2 Ali Vafadar
T2 Nima Ardalan 7 - 9 IMAN HABIBI
T3 Mohsen Khors 9 - 4 Ehsan nejati
T4 amin sadeghi 8 - 9 Amir Nakhaei
T5 Shahrooz Zar 9 - 7 Ali Ghorbani
T6 Amir Talaei 5 - 9 Hamid Seyed
T7 Kaveh Faraha 1 - 9 Hasan Ahmadi
T8 Amir mokhtar 9 - 7 MAJID NOURAE
T9 Mansor namad 1 - 9 Farhad Nazar
T10 Amir Eshragh 9 - 5 Aidin Mehtar
T11 Hamed Naderi 9 - 8 Amir Mojtaba
T12 Fardin rezaz 9 - 2 Pouya Rajabi
T13 Hamid akbari 6 - 9 Bahman Vahid
T14 Mehdi Mirdam 5 - 9 Siavash mort
T15 Amir Moradi 9 - 0 Hami Nikpour
T16 Roholah amir 1 - 9 Amir nori af
Sit-out : Mahmod Khosravi
5. Round : 09/05/2019 18:00
T1 Ali Vafadar 9 - 3 Amir Nakhaei
T2 Farhang Shah 9 - 5 Amir Eshragh
T3 Farhad Nazar 6 - 9 Nima Ardalan
T4 Amir nori af 4 - 9 Mohsen Khors
T5 Fardin rezaz 5 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
T6 Mansor namad 7 - 9 IMAN HABIBI
T7 Mahmod Khosr 9 - 1 MAJID NOURAE
T8 Shahrooz Zar 9 - 1 Hamid Seyed
T9 Roholah amir 7 - 9 amin sadeghi
T10 Amir Talaei 9 - 8 Hami Nikpour
T11 hamid miri 8 - 9 Hamed Naderi
T12 Majid Ganjip 0 - 9 Aidin Mehtar
T13 Hasan Ahmadi 9 - 2 Omid Iran Ne
T14 Amir mokhtar 9 - 3 NIMA REZAPOU
T15 Danial Solei 8 - 9 Bahman Vahid
T16 Kaveh Faraha 9 - 6 Hamid ghasem
T17 Amir Moradi 9 - 5 Majid ghiyas
T18 Mohamad Akhl 7 - 9 Mehdi Mirdam
T19 Hamid akbari 9 - 2 parisa kosar
T20 Pasha 8 - 9 Amir Mojtaba
T21 mehraban mog 4 - 9 Pouya Rajabi
T22 Siavash mort 9 - 4 Mohamad Pasa
Sit-out : Ehsan nejati
4. Round : 09/05/2019 15:00
T1 Shahrooz Zar 0 - 9 Amir Nakhaei
T2 Hamid Seyed 9 - 0 IMAN HABIBI
T3 Mansor namad 4 - 9 Amir Eshragh
T4 amin sadeghi 7 - 9 Ali Vafadar
T5 Farhad Nazar 9 - 3 NIMA REZAPOU
T6 Fardin rezaz 9 - 5 Bahman Vahid
T7 Hami Nikpour 9 - 4 Mehdi Mirdam
T8 MAJID NOURAE 9 - 1 Majid Ganjip
T9 Amir Talaei 9 - 8 Amir Mojtaba
T10 Amir nori af 9 - 5 mehraban mog
T11 Pasha 5 - 9 Roholah amir
T12 Nima Ardalan 9 - 2 Omid Iran Ne
T13 Hamed Naderi 5 - 9 Mahmod Khosr
T14 Hamid akbari 7 - 9 Ehsan nejati
T15 Pouya Rajabi 7 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
T16 Mohamad Akhl 4 - 9 Mohsen Khors
T17 parisa kosar 9 - 6 Ahmad Dehyad
T18 hamid miri 9 - 1 Ali Bagheri
T19 Abolfazl nej 5 - 9 Hasan Ahmadi
T20 Mohamad Pasa 9 - 5 Lili Esmaeil
T21 Hamid ghasem 9 - 8 Mohamad hose
T22 Reza Rajabi 7 - 9 Siavash mort
T23 Amir mokhtar 9 - 5 Amir Gilani
T24 Narges Mazra 6 - 9 Aidin Mehtar
T25 Kaveh Faraha 9 - 2 Alireza Taba
T26 Amir Moradi 9 - 4 Mehdi Moghad
T27 Majid ghiyas 9 - 5 REZA BARMAYE
T28 Amin hajavi 8 - 9 Danial Solei
Sit-out : Farhang Shahidara
3. Round : 09/05/2019 13:00
T1 Ali Ghorbani 3 - 9 Amir Nakhaei
T2 Mahmod Khosr 4 - 9 Hamid Seyed
T3 Shahrooz Zar 9 - 7 Nima Ardalan
T4 Hamid akbari 7 - 9 Amir Eshragh
T5 Farhang Shah 9 - 0 Bahman Vahid
T6 Pouya Rajabi 4 - 9 IMAN HABIBI
T7 Mansor namad 9 - 3 NIMA REZAPOU
T8 amin sadeghi 9 - 8 Hami Nikpour
T9 MAJID NOURAE 9 - 6 REZA BARMAYE
T10 Mohamad Akhl 9 - 6 Mohamad hose
T11 Amir Talaei 9 - 0 Aidin Mehtar
T12 Hamed Naderi 9 - 0 Narges Mazra
T13 mehraban mog 9 - 7 Amir Gilani
T14 Amir Mojtaba 9 - 5 Lili Esmaeil
T15 Amir nori af 9 - 3 Alireza Taba
T16 Roholah amir 9 - 5 Abolfazl nej
T17 Kaveh Faraha 2 - 9 Majid Ganjip
T18 Majid ghiyas 6 - 9 Ehsan nejati
T19 Mehdi Moghad 6 - 9 Mehdi Mirdam
T20 Ahmad Dehyad 4 - 9 Omid Iran Ne
T21 hamid miri 6 - 9 Farhad Nazar
T22 Fardin rezaz 9 - 6 Ali Bagheri
T23 Mohsen Khors 9 - 3 Mohamad Pasa
T24 Pasha 9 - 2 Amir mokhtar
T25 Ali moazeni 1 - 9 Danial Solei
T26 Amir Moradi 9 - 2 hasan mousav
T27 sehat tohidi 5 - 9 Siavash mort
T28 Mohamad safa 6 - 9 parisa kosar
T29 Amin hajavi 9 - 8 Pouya maghso
T30 Hafez shiri 4 - 9 Hamid ghasem
T31 Ashkan Yahya 3 - 9 Hasan Ahmadi
T32 Reza Rajabi 9 - 1 Ahmad Sheikh
Sit-out : Ali Vafadar
2. Round : 09/05/2019 11:00
T1 Abolfazl nej 0 - 9 Ali Vafadar
T2 Amir mokhtar 5 - 9 IMAN HABIBI
T3 Nima Ardalan 9 - 5 Amir Mojtaba
T4 MAJID NOURAE 6 - 9 Pouya Rajabi
T5 Farhang Shah 9 - 2 REZA BARMAYE
T6 Pasha 4 - 9 amin sadeghi
T7 Alireza Taba 3 - 9 Bahman Vahid
T8 Fardin rezaz 8 - 9 Hamid akbari
T9 Mohsen Khors 1 - 9 NIMA REZAPOU
T10 Amir Nakhaei 9 - 5 Lili Esmaeil
T11 mehraban mog 4 - 9 Amir Eshragh
T12 Amir nori af 5 - 9 Mahmod Khosr
T13 Shahrooz Zar 9 - 0 Hamed Naderi
T14 Mansor namad 9 - 5 Majid Ganjip
T15 Ali Ghorbani 9 - 4 Aidin Mehtar
T16 Mohamad Akhl 4 - 9 Hamid Seyed
T17 Majid ghiyas 9 - 4 Siavash mort
T18 Amin hajavi 3 - 9 Narges Mazra
T19 Hamid ghasem 5 - 9 Amir Gilani
T20 Kaveh Faraha 9 - 2 Mohamad safa
T21 Amir Talaei 9 - 0 parisa kosar
T22 Pouya maghso 3 - 9 Mohamad hose
T23 Ehsan nejati 9 - 6 hasan mousav
T24 Ali moazeni 4 - 9 Mehdi Moghad
T25 Hasan Ahmadi 2 - 9 Ali Bagheri
T26 Ashkan Yahya 2 - 9 Ahmad Dehyad
T27 Roholah amir 9 - 0 Amir Moradi
T28 Mehdi Mirdam 9 - 6 Ahmad Sheikh
T29 Danial Solei 4 - 9 Mohamad Pasa
T30 Hafez shiri 1 - 9 hamid miri
T31 sehat tohidi 7 - 9 Omid Iran Ne
T32 Reza Rajabi 4 - 9 Farhad Nazar
Sit-out : Hami Nikpour
1. Round :
T1 Majid ghiyas 5 - 9 Amir Mojtaba
T2 Mohamad Akhl 9 - 5 Hasan Ahmadi
T3 Mohamad hose 5 - 9 Majid Ganjip
T4 hamid miri 7 - 9 Amir Eshragh
T5 Amin hajavi 2 - 9 Farhang Shah
T6 Amir nori af 9 - 0 sehat tohidi
T7 Amir Talaei 4 - 9 Hamed Naderi
T8 amin sadeghi 9 - 7 Narges Mazra
T9 Pouya maghso 4 - 9 Pouya Rajabi
T10 Fardin rezaz 9 - 1 Mehdi Moghad
T11 Hamid ghasem 7 - 9 REZA BARMAYE
T12 Mehdi Mirdam 6 - 9 Lili Esmaeil
T13 Nima Ardalan 9 - 1 Mohamad Pasa
T14 Hami Nikpour 9 - 5 parisa kosar
T15 hasan mousav 5 - 9 Bahman Vahid
T16 Farhad Nazar 6 - 9 MAJID NOURAE
T17 Amir Moradi 2 - 9 NIMA REZAPOU
T18 Ali moazeni 1 - 9 Hamid akbari
T19 Mohsen Khors 9 - 4 Omid Iran Ne
T20 Ahmad Dehyad 8 - 9 IMAN HABIBI
T21 Reza Rajabi 6 - 9 Mahmod Khosr
T22 Hafez shiri 4 - 9 Amir Nakhaei
T23 Pasha 9 - 8 Amir Gilani
T24 Shahrooz Zar 9 - 2 Danial Solei
T25 Ehsan nejati 8 - 9 Aidin Mehtar
T26 Abolfazl nej 9 - 6 Siavash mort
T27 Amir mokhtar 9 - 4 Ali Bagheri
T28 Mohamad safa 6 - 9 mehraban mog
T29 Roholah amir 6 - 9 Ali Vafadar
T30 Ahmad Sheikh 8 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
T31 Ashkan Yahya 7 - 9 Hamid Seyed
T32 Kaveh Faraha 5 - 9 Mansor namad
Sit-out : Alireza Tabatabaei



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon