2016 İZMİR SEZON KUPASI 12/01/2017 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. MEHMET AKİŞ 9 2 0 1 29
2. REFİK VURAL 8 3 0 2 35
3. AHMET NERGİZ 5 3 0 1 15
4. İBRAHİM BİRCAN 5 3 0 0 11
5. HAYDAR CANDAN 6 3 0 0 7
6. TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 5 3 0 0 19
7. HİKMET ÖZDEMİR 5 3 0 0 13
8. ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞ 4 3 0 0 1
9. İBRAHİM TERZİ 4 3 0 0 17
10. SERCAN FİDAN 4 3 0 0 12
11. YAKUP AYDOĞAN 4 3 0 0 10
12. BURAK PEKER 4 3 0 0 6
13. ERSİN NARMAN 3 3 0 0 6
14. HİLMİ UĞUR DEM 3 3 0 0 0
15. GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 3 0 0 13
16. FATİH KARASU 3 3 0 0 11
17. ALTUĞ BURDURLU 2 3 0 0 5
18. İSMAİL YILDIZ 3 3 0 0 1
19. MUSTAFA SOYLUER 2 3 0 0 -1
20. ÖZER TURACI 3 3 0 0 -3
21. HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 2 3 0 0 1
22. NECDET PALA 2 3 0 0 -1
23. EJDER AVCI 2 3 0 0 -3
24. SABAHATTİN EVCİN 2 3 0 0 -6
25. SİNAN İNALTAY 2 3 0 0 -7
26. ERDAL GİRGİN 1 3 0 0 -9
27. UĞUR TAŞKAN 2 3 0 0 -10
28. ZEKİ GÖNDEN 1 3 0 0 4
29. BERKAN ERÇAKIR 1 3 0 0 -1
30. AZİZ YILMAZ 1 3 0 0 -4
31. İSMAİL ŞENOL 1 3 0 0 -5
32. MEHMET AĞIRBAŞ 1 3 0 0 -6
33. TOLGA ŞINIK 1 3 0 0 -7
34. ADNAN KUZU 1 3 0 0 -9
35. CANAN KIRIKKAYA 1 3 0 0 -9
36. ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 3 0 0 -9
37. SABRİ KORKMAZ 1 3 0 0 -9
38. TUNÇ ONAN 1 3 0 0 -10
39. ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 0 3 0 0 -12
40. ERKUL ŞEN 0 3 0 0 -4
41. MUSTAFA AKSEKİLİ 0 3 0 0 -6
42. TUNÇ HEYBELİ 0 3 0 0 -6
43. İSMAİL PEKİN 0 3 0 0 -7
44. ATAHAN EDEBALİ 0 3 0 0 -8
45. TAHSİN ÇOBANOĞL 0 3 0 0 -8
46. AŞKIN ÖZUYGUNTA 0 3 0 0 -9
47. DERYA CÖMERT 0 3 0 0 -9
48. SERDAR GÜRAY 0 3 0 0 -9
49. SUAT SEVEN 0 3 0 0 -14
50. MEHMET NAR 0 3 0 0 -15
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 50
12. Round : 18/01/2017 00:00
T1 REFİK VURAL 5 - 9 MEHMET AKİŞ
11. Round : 18/01/2017 00:00
T1 REFİK VURAL 7 - 9 MEHMET AKİŞ
10. Round : 18/01/2017 00:00
T1 REFİK VURAL 9 - 3 MEHMET AKİŞ
9. Round : 17/01/2017 01:00
T1 AHMET NERGİZ 0 - 9 MEHMET AKİŞ
Sit-out : REFİK VURAL
8. Round : 16/01/2017 00:00
T1 HAYDAR CANDAN 8 - 9 MEHMET AKİŞ
T2 AHMET NERGİZ 9 - 1 İBRAHİM Bİ
Sit-out : REFİK VURAL
7. Round : 16/01/2017 22:00
T1 HİKMET ÖZDE 6 - 9 MEHMET AKİŞ
T2 REFİK VURAL 9 - 6 TOLGAY OKUMU
T3 AHMET NERGİZ 8 - 9 HAYDAR CANDAN
T4 ERKAN ÇİÇE 1 - 9 İBRAHİM Bİ
6. Round : 16/01/2017 20:35
T1 REFİK VURAL 9 - 5 MEHMET AKİŞ
T2 SERCAN FİDAN 0 - 9 TOLGAY OKUMU
T3 HİKMET ÖZDE 9 - 6 BURAK PEKER
T4 YAKUP AYDOĞA 8 - 9 HAYDAR CANDAN
T5 AHMET NERGİZ 9 - 7 İBRAHİM TER
T6 ERSİN NARMAN 4 - 9 ERKAN ÇİÇE
T7 İBRAHİM Bİ 9 - 1 HİLMİ UĞUR
5. Round : 13/01/2017 02:00
T1 HAYDAR CANDAN 0 - 9 MEHMET AKİŞ
T2 REFİK VURAL 9 - 4 AHMET NERGİZ
T3 HİKMET ÖZDE 9 - 4 GÖKAY GÜLE
T4 İSMAİL YILD 4 - 9 BURAK PEKER
T5 SERCAN FİDAN 9 - 3 ÖZER TURACI
T6 ERSİN NARMAN 5 - 9 YAKUP AYDOĞA
T7 TOLGAY OKUMU 9 - 6 HİLMİ UĞUR
T8 İBRAHİM TER 9 - 7 FATİH KARASU
T9 İBRAHİM Bİ 9 - 7 MUSTAFA SOYLU
T10 ERKAN ÇİÇE 9 - 6 ALTUĞ BURDUR
4. Round : 12/01/2017 00:00
T1 TOLGAY OKUMU 6 - 9 HAYDAR CANDAN
T2 REFİK VURAL 9 - 4 SERCAN FİDAN
T3 İSMAİL YILD 2 - 9 AHMET NERGİZ
T4 BURAK PEKER 9 - 6 UĞUR TAŞKAN
T5 NECDET PALA 7 - 9 ÖZER TURACI
T6 HİLMİ GÖÇ 2 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T7 SİNAN İNALT 0 - 9 HİLMİ UĞUR
T8 ERSİN NARMAN 9 - 3 EJDER AVCI
T9 YAKUP AYDOĞA 9 - 7 İBRAHİM Bİ
T10 HİKMET ÖZDE 9 - 2 ALTUĞ BURDUR
T11 SABAHATTİN E 0 - 9 İBRAHİM TER
T12 ERKAN ÇİÇE 1 - 9 FATİH KARASU
T13 MUSTAFA SOYLU 9 - 8 ERDAL GİRGİ
Sit-out : MEHMET AKİŞ
3. Round : 12/01/2017 23:00
T1 ERKAN ÇİÇE 7 - 9 TOLGAY OKUMU
T2 HAYDAR CANDAN 9 - 2 HİLMİ UĞUR
T3 REFİK VURAL 9 - 3 EJDER AVCI
T4 SERCAN FİDAN 9 - 3 FATİH KARASU
T5 ERSİN NARMAN 6 - 9 MEHMET AKİŞ
T6 SİNAN İNALT 2 - 9 İSMAİL YILD
T7 MEHMET AĞIRB 8 - 9 BURAK PEKER
T8 YAKUP AYDOĞA 9 - 3 ERDAL GİRGİ
T9 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 2 İSMAİL ŞEN
T10 TOLGA ŞINIK 8 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKAN
T11 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 - 9 ALTUĞ BURDUR
T12 NECDET PALA 9 - 5 BERKAN ERÇAK
T13 ZEKİ GÖNDEN 7 - 9 HİKMET ÖZDE
T14 SABRİ KORKMA 1 - 9 İBRAHİM Bİ
T15 CANAN KIRIKKA 5 - 9 ÖZER TURACI
T16 SABAHATTİN E 9 - 6 TUNÇ ONAN
T17 AZİZ YILMAZ 4 - 9 İBRAHİM TER
T18 HİLMİ GÖÇ 9 - 3 ADNAN KUZU
T19 ŞENER KIRIKK 6 - 9 MUSTAFA SOYLU
Sit-out : AHMET NERGİZ
2. Round : 12/01/2017 22:00
T1 NECDET PALA 5 - 9 HAYDAR CANDAN
T2 REFİK VURAL 9 - 2 TOLGA ŞINIK
T3 İSMAİL YILD 9 - 4 BERKAN ERÇAK
T4 İSMAİL ŞEN 4 - 9 FATİH KARASU
T5 ERSİN NARMAN 9 - 0 UĞUR TAŞKAN
T6 SABRİ KORKMA 4 - 9 AHMET NERGİZ
T7 ERDAL GİRGİ 3 - 9 MEHMET AKİŞ
T8 ERKAN ÇİÇE 9 - 3 YAKUP AYDOĞA
T9 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 5 - 9 HİLMİ UĞUR
T10 SERCAN FİDAN 9 - 1 TUNÇ ONAN
T11 EJDER AVCI 9 - 8 İBRAHİM TER
T12 TOLGAY OKUMU 9 - 2 İBRAHİM Bİ
T13 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 7 ERKUL ŞEN
T14 TAHSİN ÇOBA 2 - 9 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T15 HİKMET ÖZDE 9 - 6 İSMAİL PEK
T16 ATAHAN EDEBAL 2 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T17 SERDAR GÜRAY 7 - 9 ÖZER TURACI
T18 ŞENER KIRIKK 1 - 9 ALTUĞ BURDUR
T19 SİNAN İNALT 9 - 2 MEHMET NAR
T20 AŞKIN ÖZUYG 4 - 9 BURAK PEKER
T21 ZEKİ GÖNDEN 9 - 1 SUAT SEVEN
T22 MUSTAFA AKSEK 6 - 9 CANAN KIRIKKA
T23 SABAHATTİN E 9 - 8 MUSTAFA SOYLU
T24 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 8 TUNÇ HEYBEL
T25 MEHMET AĞIRB 9 - 6 DERYA CÖMERT
1. Round : 12.01.2017 19:00
T1 SABRİ KORKMA 9 - 5 İSMAİL PEK
T2 SİNAN İNALT 9 - 7 ERKUL ŞEN
T3 SABAHATTİN E 8 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKAN
T4 TAHSİN ÇOBA 8 - 9 HAYDAR CANDAN
T5 GÖKAY GÜLE 6 - 9 ERCAN GÜLEÇ
T6 SERDAR GÜRAY 2 - 9 İSMAİL ŞEN
T7 TOLGAY OKUMU 9 - 5 AŞKIN ÖZUYG
T8 ERKAN ÇİÇE 9 - 4 ÖZER TURACI
T9 AZİZ YILMAZ 8 - 9 TUNÇ ONAN
T10 SERCAN FİDAN 9 - 3 SUAT SEVEN
T11 MEHMET NAR 1 - 9 BERKAN ERÇAK
T12 YAKUP AYDOĞA 9 - 4 BURAK PEKER
T13 CANAN KIRIKKA 1 - 9 EJDER AVCI
T14 TOLGA ŞINIK 9 - 8 ALTUĞ BURDUR
T15 HİKMET ÖZDE 5 - 9 İBRAHİM TER
T16 REFİK VURAL 9 - 4 TUNÇ HEYBEL
T17 DERYA CÖMERT 3 - 9 FATİH KARASU
T18 MEHMET AĞIRB 1 - 9 AHMET NERGİZ
T19 İSMAİL YILD 9 - 8 ŞENER KIRIKK
T20 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 9 ERDAL GİRGİ
T21 MUSTAFA SOYLU 7 - 9 MEHMET AKİŞ
T22 ZEKİ GÖNDEN 7 - 9 İBRAHİM Bİ
T23 HİLMİ GÖÇ 4 - 9 HİLMİ UĞUR
T24 ATAHAN EDEBAL 8 - 9 NECDET PALA
T25 MUSTAFA AKSEK 6 - 9 ERSİN NARMAN

Share


Flag Counter