BODRUM 2017 AÇIK MODERN TAVLA TURNUVASI -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. MUSTAFA SOYLUER 9 2 0 1 26
2. METİN TURHAN 8 2 0 1 25
3. GEORGE SIMPSON 8 2 0 2 22
4. MURAT RUMELLİ 8 3 0 0 20
5. AKIN AMAN 7 3 0 0 17
6. ZAFER TAŞ 6 3 0 1 8
7. BİLGEHAN GİRAY 6 3 0 0 24
8. MURAT AKBULUT 6 3 0 0 20
9. KENAN ŞENMAN 5 3 0 1 14
10. ERKAN VARLI 5 3 0 0 13
11. MERAL YILMAZ 5 3 0 0 12
12. CESUR KAYA 5 3 0 0 8
13. VOLKAN KESKİNER 5 3 0 0 2
14. HALİT VERÇİN 4 3 0 0 14
15. YAVUZ ÇAKMAKTAŞ 4 3 0 0 13
16. İBRAHİM BİRCAN 4 3 0 0 8
17. SEYİT ÇATALKAYA 4 3 0 0 7
18. FATİH KARASU 4 3 0 0 6
19. NEŞER KORKMAZ 4 3 0 0 2
20. SERDAR POSTOĞLU 4 3 0 0 -4
21. NECİP KUTLUAY 3 3 0 0 7
22. HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 3 0 0 6
23. TANER UÇARER 3 3 0 0 5
24. SADIK TURGUT 3 3 0 0 2
25. UĞUR İLHAMİ ÖZ 3 3 0 0 1
26. DEĞER ALİÇ GİR 3 3 0 0 0
27. ALİ ÇARMAN 3 3 0 0 -2
28. HALİL KOLÇELİK 3 3 0 0 -2
29. HABİBE CEBECİ 3 3 0 0 -8
30. ALAETTİN ŞEN 2 3 0 0 7
31. UTKU AÇIK 2 3 0 0 3
32. CANER ÇELİK 2 3 0 0 2
33. HASAN YİĞİTER 2 3 0 0 -3
34. AHMET PAKİN 2 3 0 0 -4
35. GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 2 3 0 0 -4
36. ÖMER OLGUN 2 3 0 0 -4
37. MEHMET ÇİL 2 3 0 0 -9
38. ALİ OLGUN 2 3 0 0 -11
39. ERCAN GÜLEÇ 2 3 0 0 -12
40. MUSTAFA GÖZÜM 2 3 0 0 -12
41. ASLAN KESEPARA 1 3 0 0 -7
42. TAHSİN SARIKAVAK 1 3 0 0 -7
43. Cihan Güleç 1 3 0 0 -10
44. LEVENT POSTOĞLU 1 3 0 0 -12
45. ALİ MANDALİNCİ 1 3 0 0 -13
46. HARUN ÖZTOPAL 1 3 0 0 -13
47. AYHAN KIŞLALI 1 3 0 0 -14
48. VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ 1 3 0 0 -14
49. Mehmet İzgi 1 3 0 0 -16
50. YURDAGÜL KESKİNE 1 3 0 0 -16
51. HALUK SEZENER 1 3 0 0 -18
52. FUNDA SARI 0 3 0 0 -5
53. DİDEM ÇANKIR 0 3 0 0 -6
54. ALİ TAŞDELEN 0 3 0 0 -11
55. BAYDAR ÖZCAN 0 3 0 0 -11
56. RAMAZAN ÖZSOY 0 3 0 0 -11
57. SAİT NAYMAN 0 3 0 0 -16
58. RIFAT CANDAN 0 3 0 0 -19
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 58
12. Round : 09/04/2017 17:00
T1 MUSTAFA SOYLU 0 - 0 METİN TURHAN
Sit-out : GEORGE SIMPSON
11. Round : 09/04/2017 16:00
T1 GEORGE SIMPSO 1 - 7 MUSTAFA SOYLU
T2 MURAT RUMELL 5 - 7 METİN TURHAN
10. Round : 09/04/2017 15:00
T1 MUSTAFA SOYLU 7 - 2 METİN TURHAN
T2 MURAT RUMELL 7 - 0 ZAFER TAŞ
T3 GEORGE SIMPSO 7 - 2 AKIN AMAN
9. Round : 09/04/2017 14:00
T1 GEORGE SIMPSO 7 - 3 ZAFER TAŞ
T2 BİLGEHAN Gİ 5 - 7 MUSTAFA SOYLU
T3 MURAT RUMELL 7 - 4 KENAN ŞENMAN
T4 AKIN AMAN 7 - 5 MURAT AKBULUT
Sit-out : METİN TURHAN
8. Round : 09/04/2017 13:00
T1 GEORGE SIMPSO 1 - 7 METİN TURHAN
T2 KENAN ŞENMAN 7 - 1 MERAL YILMAZ
T3 AKIN AMAN 7 - 2 ERKAN VARLI
T4 MURAT AKBULUT 7 - 0 VOLKAN KESKİ
T5 BİLGEHAN Gİ 7 - 4 CESUR KAYA
T6 MUSTAFA SOYLU 4 - 7 MURAT RUMELL
Sit-out : ZAFER TAŞ
7. Round : 08/04/2017 23:00
T1 GEORGE SIMPSO 7 - 1 VOLKAN KESKİ
T2 AKIN AMAN 2 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T3 METİN TURHAN 7 - 1 KENAN ŞENMAN
T4 CESUR KAYA 7 - 0 SERDAR POSTO
T5 FATİH KARASU 5 - 7 MURAT RUMELL
T6 YAVUZ ÇAKMAK 3 - 7 MERAL YILMAZ
T7 HALİT VERÇ 2 - 7 ERKAN VARLI
T8 BİLGEHAN Gİ 7 - 0 SEYİT ÇATAL
T9 MUSTAFA SOYLU 7 - 2 NEŞER KORKMA
T10 İBRAHİM Bİ 0 - 7 MURAT AKBULUT
6. Round : 08/04/2017 22:00
T1 ERKAN VARLI 5 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T2 HALİT VERÇ 6 - 7 METİN TURHAN
T3 MURAT RUMELL 6 - 7 VOLKAN KESKİ
T4 AKIN AMAN 7 - 4 SERDAR POSTO
T5 MUSTAFA SOYLU 7 - 3 KENAN ŞENMAN
T6 FATİH KARASU 7 - 2 HALİL KOLÇE
T7 CESUR KAYA 7 - 5 UĞUR İLHAM
T8 İBRAHİM Bİ 7 - 2 NECİP KUTLUA
T9 HABİBE CEBEC 2 - 7 MERAL YILMAZ
T10 BİLGEHAN Gİ 7 - 1 SADIK TURGUT
T11 YAVUZ ÇAKMAK 7 - 3 ALİ ÇARMAN
T12 TANER UÇARER 6 - 7 NEŞER KORKMA
T13 DEĞER ALİÇ 0 - 7 MURAT AKBULUT
T14 HİLMİ GÖÇ 6 - 7 SEYİT ÇATAL
Sit-out : GEORGE SIMPSON
5. Round : 08/04/2017 20:00
T1 GEORGE SIMPSO 7 - 2 ERKAN VARLI
T2 ZAFER TAŞ 6 - 7 KENAN ŞENMAN
T3 HALİT VERÇ 7 - 1 ALİ ÇARMAN
T4 MURAT RUMELL 7 - 4 HALİL KOLÇE
T5 SERDAR POSTO 7 - 0 UĞUR İLHAM
T6 VOLKAN KESKİ 7 - 6 YAVUZ ÇAKMAK
T7 İBRAHİM Bİ 4 - 7 METİN TURHAN
T8 MUSTAFA SOYLU 7 - 4 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T9 AKIN AMAN 7 - 3 SADIK TURGUT
T10 FATİH KARASU 7 - 0 UTKU AÇIK
T11 HASAN YİĞİ 6 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T12 TANER UÇARER 7 - 2 MUSTAFA GÖZ
T13 AHMET PAKİN 4 - 7 HABİBE CEBEC
T14 MERAL YILMAZ 7 - 5 ALAETTİN ŞE
T15 DEĞER ALİÇ 7 - 2 ÖMER OLGUN
T16 GÖKAY GÜLE 0 - 7 NECİP KUTLUA
T17 CANER ÇELİK 6 - 7 MURAT AKBULUT
T18 NEŞER KORKMA 7 - 3 MEHMET ÇİL
T19 BİLGEHAN Gİ 7 - 0 ERCAN GÜLEÇ
T20 ALİ OLGUN 0 - 7 SEYİT ÇATAL
4. Round : 08/04/2017 19:00
T1 GEORGE SIMPSO 7 - 5 HALİT VERÇ
T2 METİN TURHAN 1 - 7 ERKAN VARLI
T3 MUSTAFA SOYLU 1 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T4 GÖKAY GÜLE 6 - 7 SADIK TURGUT
T5 NEŞER KORKMA 4 - 7 SERDAR POSTO
T6 MURAT RUMELL 7 - 0 CESUR KAYA
T7 HASAN YİĞİ 4 - 7 ALİ ÇARMAN
T8 SEYİT ÇATAL 5 - 7 HALİL KOLÇE
T9 MUSTAFA GÖZ 2 - 7 VOLKAN KESKİ
T10 TANER UÇARER 1 - 7 AKIN AMAN
T11 HABİBE CEBEC 3 - 7 UĞUR İLHAM
T12 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 - 7 YAVUZ ÇAKMAK
T13 HİLMİ GÖÇ 7 - 0 MEHMET ÇİL
T14 İBRAHİM Bİ 7 - 3 MERAL YILMAZ
T15 BİLGEHAN Gİ 7 - 1 ASLAN KESEPAR
T16 HARUN ÖZTOPA 1 - 7 ALAETTİN ŞE
T17 FATİH KARASU 7 - 3 LEVENT POSTO
T18 MURAT AKBULUT 7 - 0 YURDAGÜL KES
T19 DEĞER ALİÇ 7 - 1 ALİ MANDALİ
T20 VEDAT ÜRGÜP 4 - 7 ALİ OLGUN
T21 HALUK SEZENER 0 - 9 UTKU AÇIK
T22 AHMET PAKİN 7 - 0 Mehmet İzgi
T23 Cihan Güleç 2 - 7 NECİP KUTLUA
T24 ÖMER OLGUN 7 - 5 TAHSİN SARIK
T25 CANER ÇELİK 7 - 2 AYHAN KIŞLAL
Sit-out : KENAN ŞENMAN
3. Round : 08/04/2017 17:00
T1 VOLKAN KESKİ 2 - 7 METİN TURHAN
T2 TANER UÇARER 4 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T3 NEŞER KORKMA 2 - 7 ERKAN VARLI
T4 MUSTAFA SOYLU 7 - 4 İBRAHİM Bİ
T5 GEORGE SIMPSO 7 - 5 SADIK TURGUT
T6 YAVUZ ÇAKMAK 0 - 7 KENAN ŞENMAN
T7 ZAFER TAŞ 7 - 5 HALİL KOLÇE
T8 CESUR KAYA 7 - 5 TAHSİN SARIK
T9 Cihan Güleç 5 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T10 HABİBE CEBEC 7 - 4 ÖMER OLGUN
T11 SERDAR POSTO 7 - 4 MEHMET ÇİL
T12 VEDAT ÜRGÜP 3 - 7 HASAN YİĞİ
T13 AYHAN KIŞLAL 2 - 7 MURAT RUMELL
T14 SEYİT ÇATAL 7 - 0 MURAT AKBULUT
T15 MERAL YILMAZ 7 - 2 NECİP KUTLUA
T16 UĞUR İLHAM 7 - 5 ALAETTİN ŞE
T17 MUSTAFA GÖZ 7 - 6 ASLAN KESEPAR
T18 FATİH KARASU 1 - 7 AKIN AMAN
T19 CANER ÇELİK 0 - 7 ALİ ÇARMAN
T20 ALİ OLGUN 4 - 7 ERCAN GÜLEÇ
T21 BİLGEHAN Gİ 3 - 7 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T22 HARUN ÖZTOPA 7 - 5 DİDEM ÇANKI
T23 UTKU AÇIK 7 - 1 RIFAT CANDAN
T24 AHMET PAKİN 7 - 4 SAİT NAYMAN
T25 RAMAZAN ÖZSO 6 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T26 DEĞER ALİÇ 2 - 7 Mehmet İzgi
T27 ALİ TAŞDELE 1 - 7 ALİ MANDALİ
T28 BAYDAR ÖZCAN 6 - 7 YURDAGÜL KES
T29 FUNDA SARI 6 - 7 HALUK SEZENER
2. Round : 08/04/2017 16:00
T1 MUSTAFA SOYLU 7 - 1 ERCAN GÜLEÇ
T2 NEŞER KORKMA 7 - 6 CESUR KAYA
T3 HASAN YİĞİ 3 - 7 KENAN ŞENMAN
T4 AKIN AMAN 2 - 7 METİN TURHAN
T5 NECİP KUTLUA 4 - 7 HALİL KOLÇE
T6 VOLKAN KESKİ 7 - 2 TAHSİN SARIK
T7 MUSTAFA GÖZ 2 - 7 ERKAN VARLI
T8 ALİ OLGUN 0 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T9 Cihan Güleç 1 - 7 YAVUZ ÇAKMAK
T10 ZAFER TAŞ 7 - 5 ALAETTİN ŞE
T11 İBRAHİM Bİ 7 - 1 ALİ ÇARMAN
T12 HİLMİ GÖÇ 2 - 7 SADIK TURGUT
T13 SEYİT ÇATAL 5 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T14 TANER UÇARER 7 - 5 MURAT AKBULUT
T15 SERDAR POSTO 7 - 6 DİDEM ÇANKI
T16 HALUK SEZENER 0 - 7 UĞUR İLHAM
T17 SAİT NAYMAN 3 - 7 HABİBE CEBEC
T18 AYHAN KIŞLAL 7 - 2 ALİ MANDALİ
T19 FATİH KARASU 7 - 1 BAYDAR ÖZCAN
T20 UTKU AÇIK 6 - 7 MURAT RUMELL
T21 VEDAT ÜRGÜP 7 - 6 ALİ TAŞDELE
T22 FUNDA SARI 4 - 7 ASLAN KESEPAR
T23 RAMAZAN ÖZSO 0 - 7 MERAL YILMAZ
T24 AHMET PAKİN 3 - 7 ÖMER OLGUN
T25 BİLGEHAN Gİ 7 - 0 Mehmet İzgi
T26 GEORGE SIMPSO 7 - 5 YURDAGÜL KES
T27 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 2 LEVENT POSTO
T28 CANER ÇELİK 7 - 0 RIFAT CANDAN
T29 DEĞER ALİÇ 7 - 0 HARUN ÖZTOPA
1. Round :
T1 HABİBE CEBEC 0 - 9 YAVUZ ÇAKMAK
T2 METİN TURHAN 9 - 1 ALİ MANDALİ
T3 MURAT RUMELL 1 - 9 NECİP KUTLUA
T4 ALİ OLGUN 9 - 6 DİDEM ÇANKI
T5 FATİH KARASU 1 - 9 VOLKAN KESKİ
T6 HALUK SEZENER 6 - 9 Cihan Güleç
T7 HALİT VERÇ 9 - 3 RIFAT CANDAN
T8 SAİT NAYMAN 0 - 9 NEŞER KORKMA
T9 GEORGE SIMPSO 9 - 1 SERDAR POSTO
T10 UTKU AÇIK 5 - 9 ERKAN VARLI
T11 SADIK TURGUT 9 - 1 YURDAGÜL KES
T12 AYHAN KIŞLAL 0 - 9 KENAN ŞENMAN
T13 DEĞER ALİÇ 3 - 9 AKIN AMAN
T14 CANER ÇELİK 7 - 9 TAHSİN SARIK
T15 ALİ TAŞDELE 5 - 9 ALİ ÇARMAN
T16 HARUN ÖZTOPA 7 - 9 MUSTAFA GÖZ
T17 RAMAZAN ÖZSO 6 - 9 SEYİT ÇATAL
T18 FUNDA SARI 8 - 9 MUSTAFA SOYLU
T19 MURAT AKBULUT 9 - 7 ÖMER OLGUN
T20 AHMET PAKİN 2 - 9 ALAETTİN ŞE
T21 Mehmet İzgi 2 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T22 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 9 - 5 BAYDAR ÖZCAN
T23 VEDAT ÜRGÜP 1 - 9 TANER UÇARER
T24 ASLAN KESEPAR 6 - 9 HALİL KOLÇE
T25 BİLGEHAN Gİ 3 - 9 İBRAHİM Bİ
T26 HİLMİ GÖÇ 9 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T27 GÖKAY GÜLE 6 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T28 UĞUR İLHAM 6 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T29 HASAN YİĞİ 9 - 8 MERAL YILMAZ

Share


Flag Counter