TTB BURSA EYLÜL -EKİM 2017 SEZON ŞAMPİYONLUĞU -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 8 3 0 1 35
2. MUSTAFA UYSAL 6 4 0 1 14
3. ZEHRA AYDIN 4 4 0 1 4
4. ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 4 4 0 1 18
5. ENES AÇIKGÖZ 3 4 0 1 -17
6. MURAT KAYATÜRK 4 4 0 0 11
7. İBRAHİM BAKIR 4 4 0 0 10
8. MEHMET OYMAK 4 4 0 0 5
9. GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 4 0 0 -10
10. MURAT CENGİZ 4 4 0 0 6
11. SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 3 4 0 0 1
12. İSMAİL YİĞİT 3 4 0 0 -1
13. SEDAT AKTAŞ 3 4 0 0 -13
14. EŞREF TURHAN 3 4 0 0 3
15. FAİK YILMAZ 2 4 0 1 6
16. HALİT YAĞCI 2 4 0 0 0
17. SELİN KURT TALİP 1 4 0 0 -7
18. NECDET GÜVENLİ 1 4 0 0 -10
19. SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 1 4 0 0 -11
20. DOĞAN BOSTAN 1 4 0 0 2
21. YÜKSEL ŞEN 1 4 0 0 -13
22. İSMAİL AYDOĞDU 0 4 0 0 -17
23. İBRAHİM TERZİ 0 4 0 0 -7
24. NACİ UÇAK 0 4 0 0 -9
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 24
10. Round : 29/10/2017 16:00
T1 MUSTAFA UYSAL 7 - 9 İRFAN MIZRAK
9. Round : 29/10/2017 15:00
T1 ZEHRA AYDIN 3 - 9 İRFAN MIZRAK
Sit-out : MUSTAFA UYSAL
8. Round : 28/10/2017 20:00
T1 İRFAN MIZRAK 9 - 5 ABDULLAH ÖZB
T2 MUSTAFA UYSAL 9 - 0 ENES AÇIKGÖ
Sit-out : ZEHRA AYDIN
7. Round : 28/10/2017 19:00
T1 MUSTAFA UYSAL 9 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜN
T2 ENES AÇIKGÖ 9 - 8 MEHMET OYMAK
T3 ZEHRA AYDIN 9 - 7 MURAT KAYATÜ
T4 İBRAHİM BAK 6 - 9 İRFAN MIZRAK
Sit-out : ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR
6. Round : 28/10/2017 18:00
T1 SEDAT AKTAŞ 7 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T2 MURAT CENGİZ 7 - 9 MURAT KAYATÜ
T3 ABDULLAH ÖZB 8 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜN
T4 MUSTAFA UYSAL 9 - 2 ZEHRA AYDIN
T5 SERTAÇ ADLEY 5 - 9 İRFAN MIZRAK
T6 İBRAHİM BAK 9 - 6 İSMAİL Yİ
Sit-out : ENES AÇIKGÖZ
5. Round : 28/10/2017 17:00
T1 EŞREF TURHAN 0 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T2 FAİK YILMAZ 8 - 9 MURAT CENGİZ
T3 SERTAÇ ADLEY 9 - 7 İSMAİL Yİ
T4 İBRAHİM BAK 9 - 1 GÜNDÜZ GÜN
T5 SEDAT AKTAŞ 0 - 9 ZEHRA AYDIN
T6 MUSTAFA UYSAL 9 - 7 MURAT KAYATÜ
T7 ENES AÇIKGÖ 3 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZB
Sit-out : İRFAN MIZRAKÇI
4. Round : 28/10/2017 16:00
T1 EŞREF TURHAN 9 - 2 SEDAT AKTAŞ
T2 MUSTAFA UYSAL 9 - 5 MEHMET OYMAK
T3 SEÇKİN YAVA 1 - 9 MURAT KAYATÜ
T4 SERTAÇ ADLEY 9 - 3 SELİN KURT T
T5 İBRAHİM BAK 3 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZB
T6 MURAT CENGİZ 9 - 8 NECDET GÜVEN
T7 ENES AÇIKGÖ 1 - 9 İRFAN MIZRAK
T8 İSMAİL Yİ 9 - 4 GÜNDÜZ GÜN
T9 HALİT YAĞCI 2 - 9 ZEHRA AYDIN
Sit-out : FAİK YILMAZ
3. Round : 28/10/2017 15:00
T1 MUSTAFA UYSAL 0 - 9 SELİN KURT T
T2 EŞREF TURHAN 9 - 0 NECDET GÜVEN
T3 ZEHRA AYDIN 4 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜN
T4 DOĞAN BOSTAN 8 - 9 SEÇKİN YAVA
T5 İBRAHİM BAK 9 - 6 HALİT YAĞCI
T6 ENES AÇIKGÖ 9 - 4 İSMAİL Yİ
T7 İRFAN MIZRAK 9 - 0 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T8 MURAT KAYATÜ 3 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T9 FAİK YILMAZ 9 - 4 SERTAÇ ADLEY
T10 İSMAİL AYDO 3 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZB
T11 MURAT CENGİZ 7 - 9 SEDAT AKTAŞ
2. Round : 28/10/2017 14:00
T1 İBRAHİM TER 4 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜN
T2 ENES AÇIKGÖ 4 - 9 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T3 İSMAİL AYDO 1 - 9 HALİT YAĞCI
T4 MURAT CENGİZ 9 - 4 SELİN KURT T
T5 MURAT KAYATÜ 9 - 0 NECDET GÜVEN
T6 EŞREF TURHAN 9 - 5 İRFAN MIZRAK
T7 NACİ UÇAK 2 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZB
T8 DOĞAN BOSTAN 8 - 9 SEDAT AKTAŞ
T9 ZEHRA AYDIN 9 - 1 MEHMET OYMAK
T10 SEÇKİN YAVA 7 - 9 İSMAİL Yİ
T11 FAİK YILMAZ 7 - 9 MUSTAFA UYSAL
T12 SERTAÇ ADLEY 9 - 6 İBRAHİM BAK
1. Round :
T1 DOĞAN BOSTAN 9 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜN
T2 EŞREF TURHAN 1 - 9 İBRAHİM BAK
T3 FAİK YILMAZ 9 - 5 ZEHRA AYDIN
T4 NACİ UÇAK 7 - 9 SEDAT AKTAŞ
T5 MURAT KAYATÜ 9 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZB
T6 İSMAİL AYDO 6 - 9 MURAT CENGİZ
T7 HALİT YAĞCI 9 - 7 SEÇKİN YAVA
T8 YÜKSEL ŞEN 0 - 9 NECDET GÜVEN
T9 İSMAİL Yİ 9 - 7 İBRAHİM TER
T10 MUSTAFA UYSAL 6 - 9 İRFAN MIZRAK
T11 ENES AÇIKGÖ 9 - 4 SELİN KURT T
T12 SERTAÇ ADLEY 8 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK

Share


Flag Counter