Championship 2018-2019 bgfed DAY10 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. CHIOTINIS Costas 6 1 0 1 30
2. GYRTATOS Alexandro 6 1 0 1 17
3. VALIANOS Yannis 4 2 0 1 10
4. MANOLIOS Michalis 4 2 0 0 11
5. VARELAS Athanasios 4 2 0 0 2
6. SELELIS Petros 3 2 0 1 6
7. THANOPOULOS Pavlos 3 2 0 0 -1
8. KYRIAKAKIS Kostas 3 2 0 0 -6
9. VATANIDIS Stathis 2 2 0 1 3
10. POLYDOROU Theodoro 2 2 0 0 6
11. CHARAKLIAS Stefano 2 2 0 0 3
12. PROUKAKIS Michalis 2 2 0 0 -1
13. AVDIS Giorgos 2 2 0 0 -7
14. PASIALIS Giannis 1 2 0 0 -1
15. SOFOS Spiros 1 2 0 0 -1
16. MANIATIS Tasos 1 2 0 0 -5
17. DIKAROS Nikos 1 2 0 0 -7
18. KOKKINIS Polyx 1 2 0 0 -7
19. ABRAS Tolis 0 2 0 1 -9
20. LOUMIDIS Sotiris 0 2 0 0 -5
21. ATMATZIDIS Ioannis 0 2 0 0 -6
22. GKANAS 0 2 0 0 -6
23. MAKRIS Thanassis 0 2 0 0 -6
24. Tsiris Giorgos 0 2 0 0 -7
25. ZERVOS Gerasimos 0 2 0 0 -13
Countries / √úlkeler
Greece Greece 24
Japan Japan 1
9. Round : 17/03/2019 12:00
T1 CHIOTINIS Cos 0 - 0 GYRTATOS Alex
8. Round : 17/03/2019 12:00
T1 CHIOTINIS Cos 9 - 4 GYRTATOS Alex
7. Round : 17/03/2019 02:00
T1 VALIANOS Yann 5 - 9 GYRTATOS Alex
Sit-out : CHIOTINIS Costas
6. Round : 16/03/2019 00:00
T1 SELELIS Petro 8 - 9 CHIOTINIS Cos
T2 VARELAS Athan 0 - 9 VALIANOS Yann
T3 GYRTATOS Alex 9 - 0 MANOLIOS Mich
5. Round : 16/03/2019 23:00
T1 CHIOTINIS Cos 9 - 0 VATANIDIS Sta
T2 THANOPOULOS P 6 - 9 MANOLIOS Mich
T3 VARELAS Athan 9 - 2 KYRIAKAKIS Ko
T4 SELELIS Petro 8 - 9 VALIANOS Yann
Sit-out : GYRTATOS Alexandros
4. Round : 16/03/2019 21:00
T1 GYRTATOS Alex 9 - 8 VATANIDIS Sta
T2 KYRIAKAKIS Ko 9 - 5 PROUKAKIS Mic
T3 VARELAS Athan 9 - 8 CHARAKLIAS St
T4 POLYDOROU The 7 - 9 THANOPOULOS P
T5 VALIANOS Yann 9 - 6 CHIOTINIS Cos
T6 AVDIS Giorgos 2 - 9 MANOLIOS Mich
Sit-out : SELELIS Petros
3. Round : 16/03/2019 19:00
T1 VALIANOS Yann 6 - 9 GYRTATOS Alex
T2 SELELIS Petro 9 - 3 POLYDOROU The
T3 CHIOTINIS Cos 9 - 1 THANOPOULOS P
T4 ABRAS Tolis 4 - 9 PROUKAKIS Mic
T5 VARELAS Athan 9 - 8 DIKAROS Nikos
T6 AVDIS Giorgos 9 - 6 SOFOS Spiros
T7 KOKKINIS Poly 1 - 9 MANOLIOS Mich
T8 CHARAKLIAS St 9 - 6 MANIATIS Taso
T9 PASIALIS Gian 6 - 9 KYRIAKAKIS Ko
Sit-out : VATANIDIS Stathis
2. Round : 16/03/2019 17:00
T1 POLYDOROU The 9 - 2 PROUKAKIS Mic
T2 VARELAS Athan 2 - 9 THANOPOULOS P
T3 SELELIS Petro 9 - 8 MANOLIOS Mich
T4 CHIOTINIS Cos 9 - 7 PASIALIS Gian
T5 GYRTATOS Alex 9 - 5 ABRAS Tolis
T6 DIKAROS Nikos 0 - 9 VATANIDIS Sta
T7 SOFOS Spiros 9 - 6 Tsiris Giorgo
T8 AVDIS Giorgos 9 - 8 ATMATZIDIS Io
T9 CHARAKLIAS St 9 - 5 ZERVOS Gerasi
T10 MAKRIS Thanas 4 - 9 MANIATIS Taso
T11 LOUMIDIS Soti 7 - 9 KYRIAKAKIS Ko
T12 KOKKINIS Poly 9 - 4 GKANAS
Sit-out : VALIANOS Yannis
1. Round :
T1 CHARAKLIAS St 6 - 9 MANOLIOS Mich
T2 DIKAROS Nikos 9 - 6 LOUMIDIS Soti
T3 POLYDOROU The 9 - 2 MANIATIS Taso
T4 GKANAS 8 - 9 THANOPOULOS P
T5 GYRTATOS Alex 9 - 8 MAKRIS Thanas
T6 VARELAS Athan 9 - 0 ZERVOS Gerasi
T7 SELELIS Petro 9 - 8 SOFOS Spiros
T8 PROUKAKIS Mic 9 - 4 ATMATZIDIS Io
T9 CHIOTINIS Cos 9 - 1 KYRIAKAKIS Ko
T10 KOKKINIS Poly 5 - 9 PASIALIS Gian
T11 VALIANOS Yann 9 - 5 AVDIS Giorgos
T12 Tsiris Giorgo 5 - 9 VATANIDIS Sta
Sit-out : ABRAS Tolis

Share


Flag Counter