FT Backgammon Tournament System

2.BURSA AÇIK SON ŞANS -

# Name L W B
1. Sakarya RIDVAN SEZER 0 7 0
2. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 1 5 1
3. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 1 5 0
4. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 1 5 0
5. İzmir BURAK PEKER 1 4 0
6. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 1 4 0
7. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 1 4 0
8. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 1 3 1
9. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 3 0
10. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 1 3 0
11. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 1 3 0
12. Ankara HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 1 3 0
13. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇÜKYÖR 1 3 0
14. İstanbul SABRİ EKMEKÇİ 1 3 0
15. Bursa TAHİR SEBER 1 3 0
16. İstanbul AHMET DÖNMEZ 1 2 0
17. İzmir EFE BAYRAKTAROĞLU 1 2 0
18. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 1 2 0
19. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 1 2 0
20. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 1 2 0
21. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 1 2 0
22. Sakarya KENAN CİNOĞLU 1 2 0
23. Bursa KURTULUŞ FİKRET AYDIN 1 2 0
24. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 1 2 0
25. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 2 0
26. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 2 0
27. Bursa SİNAN PERVEROĞLU 1 2 0
28. Kıbrıs TOZAN SARI 1 2 0
29. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 1 1 1
30. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 1 1 0
31. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 1 0
32. İstanbul BİROL MORGÜL 1 1 0
33. Sakarya CEM ÇELEBİ 1 1 0
34. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 1 0
35. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 1 1 0
36. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 1 0
37. İzmir ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞLI 1 1 0
38. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 1 0
39. İstanbul GÜLDEN KAYA 1 1 0
40. Bodrum HALDUN DURUKAN 1 1 0
41. Bursa HASAN EKER 1 1 0
42. İstanbul MÜGE ALTAY 1 1 0
43. BFC MURAT KAYATÜRK 1 1 0
44. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 1 1 0
45. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 1 1 0
46. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 1 1 0
47. İstanbul ORHAN BİTLİSLİ 1 1 0
48. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 1 1 0
49. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 1 1 0
50. Bursa SELKUT AYDİNÇ 1 1 0
51. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 1 1 0
52. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 1 1 0
53. Bursa TUĞBA TONBAZ 1 1 0
54. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 1 1 0
55. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 1 1 0
56. Ankara YÜCEL ÇITAK 1 1 0
57. İstanbul NECATİ DOĞANASLAN 1 1 0
58. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 0 0
59. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 0 0
60. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 1 0 0
61. İstanbul ALİ ALÇELİK 1 0 0
62. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 1 0 0
63. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 1 0 0
64. Bursa Modern AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 1 0 0
65. İstanbul BAHATTİN UZUNOĞLU 1 0 0
66. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 1 0 0
67. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 1 0 0
68. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 1 0 0
69. Bursa BÜLENT ÖZBAKIR 1 0 0
70. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 1 0 0
71. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 1 0 0
72. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 1 0 0
73. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 1 0 0
74. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 1 0 0
75. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 1 0 0
76. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 1 0 0
77. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 1 0 0
78. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 1 0 0
79. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 1 0 0
80. İzmir İSKENDER BERK 1 0 0
81. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 1 0 0
82. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 1 0 0
83. İstanbul KAAN ÖZKAYA 1 0 0
84. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 1 0 0
85. Mersin KEMAL ERTANIROĞLU 1 0 0
86. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 1 0 0
87. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 1 0 0
88. MEHMET KAYA 1 0 0
89. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 1 0 0
90. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 1 0 0
91. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 1 0 0
92. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 1 0 0
93. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 1 0 0
94. İstanbul MUSTAFA PERK 1 0 0
95. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 1 0 0
96. Mersin NURETTİN TUNCEL 1 0 0
97. İstanbul NURTEN KARACA 1 0 0
98. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 0 0
99. Bursa ONUR ALP GÜNEŞ 1 0 0
100. Ankara ONUR ÖNDER DURUM 1 0 0
101. Ankara ONUR VURUR 1 0 0
102. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 1 0 0
103. Bursa Modern RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 1 0 0
104. İzmir SABAHATTİN EVCİN 1 0 0
105. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 1 0 0
106. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 1 0 0
107. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 1 0 0
108. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 1 0 0
109. Sakarya SİNAN CİNOĞLU 1 0 0
110. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 1 0 0
111. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 1 0 0
112. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 0 0
113. Mersin YILMAZ BAKIR 1 0 0
114. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 111
KKTC KKTC 3
Teams Win %
SakaryaSakarya 66 %
İzmirİzmir 55 %
BursaBursa 47 %
AnkaraAnkara 46 %
İstanbulİstanbul 46 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 42 %
7. Round : 03/04/2016 17:20
T1 RIDVAN SEZER 5 - 0 LEVENT POSTO
6. Round : 03/04/2016 16:50
T1 RIDVAN SEZER 5 - 0 ATİLA ATABE
T2 LEVENT POSTO 5 - 0 OKAN KOÇAK
5. Round : 03/04/2016 16:00
T1 SERHAT KESK 0 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
T2 ZEKİ GÖNDE 0 - 5 RIDVAN SEZER
T3 ATİLA ATABE 5 - 0 ADNAN TAYFUR
T4 BURAK PEKER 0 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
4. Round : 03/04/2016 15:10
T1 BURAK PEKER 5 - 0 BURHAN YILMA
T2 MEHMET KUTLU 0 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
T3 HAKAN KAHYAO 0 - 5 RIDVAN SEZER
T4 ARZU AKINCIO 0 - 5 ATİLA ATABE
T5 TAHİR SEBER 0 - 5 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T6 ALTUĞ BURDU 0 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T7 SABRİ EKMEK 0 - 5 ADNAN TAYFUR
Sit-out : SERHAT KESKİN
3. Round : 03/04/2016 14:40
T1 BURAK PEKER 5 - 0 SERKAN ÇALI
T2 SİNAN PERVE 0 - 5 TAHİR SEBER
T3 EFE BAYRAKTA 0 - 5 SABRİ EKMEK
T4 OZAN GÜNDO 0 - 5 ATİLA ATABE
T5 TOZAN SARI 0 - 5 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T6 EROL YAŞ 0 - 5 MEHMET KUTLU
T7 RIDVAN SEZER 5 - 0 CANAN KIRIKK
T8 KENAN CİNO 0 - 5 ADNAN TAYFUR
T9 MUSTAFA SOYL 0 - 5 BURHAN YILMA
T10 AHMET DÖNME 0 - 5 ARZU AKINCIO
T11 OKAN KOÇAK 5 - 0 İBRAHİM B
T12 KURTULUŞ F 0 - 5 ALTUĞ BURDU
T13 HAKAN KAHYAO 5 - 0 ENGİN ÖZER
T14 GÖKHAN ŞEN 0 - 5 SERHAT KESK
Sit-out : LEVENT POSTOĞLU
2. Round : 03/04/2016 13:35
T1 NAİL AKIN 0 - 5 ATİLA ATABE
T2 GÖKAY GÜLE 0 - 5 ARZU AKINCIO
T3 KENAN CİNO 5 - 0 OSMAN ASLAN
T4 VEYSEL ŞİM 0 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T5 ERCAN GÜLE 0 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
T6 CENGİZ DİN 4 - 5 ADNAN TAYFUR
T7 DENİZ KIZIL 0 - 5 BURAK PEKER
T8 SİNAN PERVE 5 - 0 MURAT ÖZYIL
T9 TOZAN SARI 5 - 0 ORHAN BİTL
T10 NECATİ DOĞ 0 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T11 ŞEVKİ TÜ 0 - 5 RIDVAN SEZER
T12 MUSTAFA SOYL 5 - 0 BİROL MORG
T13 UMUT GÖKGÖ 0 - 5 AHMET DÖNME
T14 HASAN EKER 0 - 5 MEHMET KUTLU
T15 SABRİ EKMEK 5 - 0 SERDAR GÜRA
T16 SELKUT AYDİ 0 - 5 İBRAHİM B
T17 GÖKHAN ŞEN 5 - 0 YÜCEL ÇITA
T18 GÜLDEN KAYA 0 - 5 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T19 DOĞAN SUNAR 0 - 5 EFE BAYRAKTA
T20 TAHİR SEBER 5 - 0 MURAT KAYAT
T21 CEM ÇELEBİ 0 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T22 HAKAN KAHYAO 5 - 0 ABDULLAH ŞE
T23 ERKAN ÇİÇ 0 - 5 BURHAN YILMA
T24 TUĞBA TONBA 0 - 5 ALTUĞ BURDU
T25 HALDUN DURUK 0 - 5 KURTULUŞ F
T26 ENGİN ÖZER 5 - 0 OKTAY KURHAN
T27 MÜGE ALTAY 0 - 5 SERHAT KESK
T28 EROL YAŞ 5 - 0 ÖZER TURACI
Sit-out : CANAN KIRIKKAYA
1. Round : 12:30
T1 HALDUN DURUK 5 - 0 KEMAL ERTANI
T2 ALİ ALÇEL 0 - 5 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T3 NURTEN KARAC 0 - 5 ADNAN TAYFUR
T4 MURAT KAYAT 5 - 0 İSMAİL BA
T5 EROL YAŞ 5 - 0 ONUR ALP GÜ
T6 TAHİR SEBER 5 - 0 BAHATTİN UZ
T7 TUNÇ ONAN 0 - 5 BURHAN YILMA
T8 KURTULUŞ F 5 - 0 NURETTİN TU
T9 UMUT GÖKGÖ 5 - 0 AYHAN YAZ
T10 SABRİ EKMEK 5 - 0 TOLGAY OKUMU
T11 TUĞBA TONBA 5 - 0 BERKANT BİL
T12 GÜLDEN KAYA 5 - 0 İSKENDER BE
T13 AYSEL ÇALI 0 - 5 RIDVAN SEZER
T14 CENGİZ DİN 5 - 0 OYA GÜNEŞ
T15 HASAN EKER 5 - 0 İBRAHİM TE
T16 MEHMET HULUS 0 - 5 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T17 SİNAN PERVE 5 - 0 BÜLENT ÖZB
T18 KENAN CİNO 5 - 0 HAKAN TOSUN
T19 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 0 - 5 VEYSEL ŞİM
T20 NAİL AKIN 5 - 0 ONUR VURUR
T21 TOZAN SARI 5 - 0 KAMİL KARAA
T22 BİROL MORG 5 - 0 MEHMET OYMAK
T23 YILMAZ BAKIR 0 - 5 SELKUT AYDİ
T24 MUSTAFA PERK 0 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
T25 SERDAR GÜRA 5 - 0 KAAN ÖZKAYA
T26 SİNAN CİNO 0 - 5 ALTUĞ BURDU
T27 AHMET KAMİL 0 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T28 OZAN GÜNDO 5 - 0 CESUR KAYA
T29 ZEHRA AYDIN 0 - 5 CEM ÇELEBİ
T30 RUŞEN ALİ 0 - 5 CANAN KIRIKK
T31 ZEKİ GÖNDE 5 - 0 LEVENT SALCI
T32 DENİZ KIZIL 5 - 0 ONUR ÖNDER
T33 ARZU AKINCIO 5 - 0 SERDAR POSTO
T34 İLKER GÖÇ 0 - 5 OSMAN ASLAN
T35 İSMAİL Yİ 0 - 5 AHMET DÖNME
T36 GÖKHAN ŞEN 5 - 0 SELİN KURT
T37 ERCAN AKIN 0 - 5 ERCAN GÜLE
T38 BURAK PEKER 5 - 0 METİN ERİK
T39 AYKUT UZEL 0 - 5 ATİLA ATABE
T40 MEHMET KAYA 0 - 5 OKTAY KURHAN
T41 MÜGE ALTAY 5 - 0 CEMALETTİN
T42 UĞUR TAŞKA 0 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T43 ENGİN ÖZER 5 - 0 HANDAN ERDA
T44 SERDAR ÖZKA 0 - 5 İBRAHİM B
T45 OKTAY LÖKBA 0 - 5 EFE BAYRAKTA
T46 HAKAN KAHYAO 5 - 0 SABAHATTİN
T47 BÜLENT KARA 0 - 5 SERHAT KESK
T48 YÜCEL ÇITA 5 - 0 ADNAN KUZU
T49 GÜROL GÜNE 0 - 5 MURAT ÖZYIL
T50 NECATİ DOĞ 5 - 4 MURAT YAVUZ
T51 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 0 MUSTAFA GÜN
T52 ORHAN BİTL 5 - 0 BÜLENT GÜN
T53 MUSTAFA YILM 0 - 5 ÖZER TURACI
T54 MURAT CENGİ 0 - 5 MEHMET KUTLU
T55 ABDULLAH ŞE 5 - 0 CANER ÇELİ
T56 MUSTAFA SOYL 5 - 0 ŞENER KIRIK
T57 DOĞAN SUNAR 5 - 0 METİN ÖKDE



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon