FT Backgammon Tournament System

1.Babalar Günü Han Beach Turunç BackGammon Turnuvası 18-19 Haziran-MARMARİS -

# Name L W B
1. Marmaris AHMET BUDAK 2 8 1
2. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 2 8 1
3. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 2 8 1
4. Marmaris MURAT RUMELLİ 3 8 0
5. İzmir BİLGEHAN GİRAY 3 6 1
6. Marmaris TURHAN FİDAN 3 6 1
7. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 3 6 1
8. BORA YURDUN 3 5 0
9. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 5 0
10. Marmaris UTKU AÇIK 3 4 0
11. İstanbul BAHATTİN UZUNOĞLU 3 4 0
12. İzmir HİLMİ UĞUR DEMİR 3 4 0
13. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 3 4 0
14. İzmir DEĞER ALİÇ GİRAY 3 3 1
15. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 3 3 0
16. Ankara HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 3 3 0
17. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 3 3 0
18. Marmaris VAHAP CAN SARI 3 2 0
19. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 2 0
20. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 3 2 0
21. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 3 2 0
22. Marmaris ENDER BALIKÇI 3 2 0
23. Marmaris FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK 3 2 0
24. HASAN DOĞAN 3 2 0
25. KADİR KAÇAR 3 2 0
26. Marmaris OĞUZ DALGIÇ 3 1 1
27. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 1 0
28. İstanbul NECATİ DOĞANASLAN 3 1 0
29. ÖMER KUKUL 3 1 0
30. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 3 1 0
31. Marmaris AHMET ODUNCU 3 1 0
32. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 1 0
33. Marmaris NİLÜFER GÜLŞEN 3 1 0
34. Marmaris YILMAZ ÖZDEMİR 3 1 0
35. Marmaris NEVZAT KAYMAK 3 1 0
36. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 3 0 0
37. Marmaris BURAK YARAN 3 0 0
38. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 3 0 0
39. Marmaris RECEP GÜNEŞTUĞ 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 39
Teams Win %
İzmirİzmir 62 %
MarmarisMarmaris 45 %
11. Round : 19/06/2016 18:00
T1 ÖZER TURACI 6 - 11 AHMET BUDAK
T2 MURAT RUMELL 6 - 11 SERKAN ERTAN
10. Round : 19/06/2016 17:00
T1 MURAT RUMELL 11 - 3 BİLGEHAN G
T2 TOLGAY OKUMU 1 - 11 ÖZER TURACI
T3 SERKAN ERTAN 11 - 8 TURHAN FİDA
Sit-out : AHMET BUDAK
9. Round : 19/06/2016 16:00
T1 ÖZER TURACI 1 - 11 BİLGEHAN G
T2 SERKAN ERTAN 4 - 11 AHMET BUDAK
T3 MURAT RUMELL 11 - 0 TOLGAY OKUMU
Sit-out : TURHAN FİDAN
8. Round : 19/06/2016 15:00
T1 AHMET BUDAK 11 - 6 SERKAN ÇALI
T2 TOLGAY OKUMU 11 - 9 BİLGEHAN G
T3 SERKAN ERTAN 11 - 8 BORA YURDUN
T4 MURAT RUMELL 1 - 11 TURHAN FİDA
Sit-out : ÖZER TURACI
7. Round : 19/06/2016 13:00
T1 BORA YURDUN 11 - 0 HİLMİ UĞU
T2 MURAT RUMELL 6 - 11 AHMET BUDAK
T3 SERKAN ÇALI 11 - 0 CESUR KAYA
T4 BAHATTİN UZ 7 - 11 TURHAN FİDA
T5 TOLGAY OKUMU 11 - 8 DEĞER ALİ
T6 UTKU AÇIK 10 - 11 ÖZER TURACI
T7 SERKAN ERTAN 4 - 11 BİLGEHAN G
6. Round : 19/06/2016 11:00
T1 AHMET BUDAK 11 - 4 BORA YURDUN
T2 DEĞER ALİ 11 - 2 İBRAHİM B
T3 HAKAN KAHYAO 4 - 11 TOLGAY OKUMU
T4 ÖZER TURACI 11 - 6 CESUR KAYA
T5 TURHAN FİDA 11 - 10 BİLGEHAN G
T6 MURAT RUMELL 11 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T7 UTKU AÇIK 8 - 11 SERKAN ÇALI
T8 BAHATTİN UZ 11 - 8 HİLMİ UĞU
Sit-out : SERKAN ERTAN
5. Round : 18/06/2016 18:00
T1 DEĞER ALİ 3 - 9 HİLMİ UĞU
T2 NEDİM YARDI 1 - 9 ÖZER TURACI
T3 HAKAN KAHYAO 6 - 9 AHMET BUDAK
T4 ENDER BALIK 1 - 9 HALİT VERÇ
T5 VAHAP CAN SA 6 - 9 BİLGEHAN G
T6 KADİR KAÇA 2 - 9 İBRAHİM B
T7 OĞUZ DALGI 4 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T8 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T9 MURAT RUMELL 9 - 7 HASAN DOĞAN
T10 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 3 TOLGAY OKUMU
T11 BAHATTİN UZ 9 - 1 RIFAT CANDAN
T12 TURHAN FİDA 2 - 9 BORA YURDUN
T13 UTKU AÇIK 9 - 3 FERHAT DÜZT
4. Round : 18/06/2016 17:00
T1 ÖMER KUKUL 6 - 9 ÖZER TURACI
T2 HASAN DOĞAN 2 - 9 VAHAP CAN SA
T3 SERHAT KESK 2 - 9 FERHAT DÜZT
T4 YILMAZ ÖZDE 4 - 9 BAHATTİN UZ
T5 NEVZAT KAYMA 3 - 9 UTKU AÇIK
T6 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 3 NEDİM YARDI
T7 MURAT RUMELL 9 - 6 RIFAT CANDAN
T8 NECATİ DOĞ 4 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T9 ONUR VURUR 7 - 9 İBRAHİM B
T10 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 2 NİLÜFER G
T11 BORA YURDUN 9 - 1 LEVENT POSTO
T12 OĞUZ DALGI 6 - 9 HİLMİ UĞU
T13 ENDER BALIK 5 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T14 TURHAN FİDA 9 - 5 HALİT VERÇ
T15 KADİR KAÇA 9 - 2 AHMET ODUNCU
T16 DEĞER ALİ 4 - 9 AHMET BUDAK
T17 TOLGAY OKUMU 9 - 0 KADRİ ALMA
Sit-out : BİLGEHAN GİRAY
3. Round : 18/06/2016 16:00
T1 TURHAN FİDA 7 - 9 ENDER BALIK
T2 ONUR VURUR 9 - 3 BURAK YARAN
T3 NECATİ DOĞ 9 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T4 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 3 AHMET ODUNCU
T5 KADİR KAÇA 0 - 9 UTKU AÇIK
T6 HASAN DOĞAN 9 - 8 NEDİM YARDI
T7 MURAT RUMELL 9 - 3 HAKAN KAHYAO
T8 ÖZER TURACI 9 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T9 DOĞAN SUNAR 3 - 9 HALİT VERÇ
T10 YILMAZ ÖZDE 9 - 8 SERHAT KESK
T11 AHMET BUDAK 3 - 9 BİLGEHAN G
T12 FERHAT DÜZT 2 - 9 İBRAHİM B
T13 HİLMİ UĞU 9 - 4 CESUR KAYA
T14 NEVZAT KAYMA 6 - 9 RIFAT CANDAN
T15 ÖMER KUKUL 9 - 4 VAHAP CAN SA
T16 NİLÜFER G 5 - 9 BORA YURDUN
T17 RECEP GÜNE 0 - 9 BAHATTİN UZ
T18 TOLGAY OKUMU 9 - 2 SERDAR POSTO
T19 OĞUZ DALGI 1 - 9 KADRİ ALMA
Sit-out : DEĞER ALİÇ GİRAY
2. Round : 18/06/2016 15:00
T1 NECATİ DOĞ 8 - 9 BİLGEHAN G
T2 BORA YURDUN 2 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T3 NEDİM YARDI 9 - 1 SERDAR POSTO
T4 KADİR KAÇA 9 - 6 BURAK YARAN
T5 OĞUZ DALGI 9 - 2 YILMAZ ÖZDE
T6 NEVZAT KAYMA 0 - 9 AHMET BUDAK
T7 ENDER BALIK 9 - 5 VAHAP CAN SA
T8 MURAT RUMELL 9 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T9 AHMET ODUNCU 8 - 9 DEĞER ALİ
T10 ÖMER KUKUL 0 - 9 RIFAT CANDAN
T11 RECEP GÜNE 0 - 9 UTKU AÇIK
T12 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 0 İBRAHİM B
T13 BAHATTİN UZ 0 - 9 ÖZER TURACI
T14 ONUR VURUR 8 - 9 SERHAT KESK
T15 TURHAN FİDA 9 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T16 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 5 HASAN DOĞAN
T17 FERHAT DÜZT 2 - 9 HİLMİ UĞU
T18 NİLÜFER G 2 - 9 HALİT VERÇ
T19 DOĞAN SUNAR 5 - 9 KADRİ ALMA
Sit-out : TOLGAY OKUMUŞ
1. Round :
T1 ÖMER KUKUL 8 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T2 TURHAN FİDA 9 - 4 NECATİ DOĞ
T3 AHMET ODUNCU 9 - 8 KADRİ ALMA
T4 ONUR VURUR 4 - 9 FERHAT DÜZT
T5 MURAT RUMELL 9 - 0 RECEP GÜNE
T6 KADİR KAÇA 7 - 9 ÖZER TURACI
T7 NEVZAT KAYMA 9 - 7 ENDER BALIK
T8 NEDİM YARDI 9 - 8 HALİT VERÇ
T9 VAHAP CAN SA 9 - 3 HİLMİ UĞU
T10 DOĞAN SUNAR 8 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T11 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 5 SERHAT KESK
T12 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 8 İBRAHİM B
T13 BİLGEHAN G 9 - 3 BURAK YARAN
T14 AHMET BUDAK 7 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T15 YILMAZ ÖZDE 5 - 9 HASAN DOĞAN
T16 UTKU AÇIK 4 - 9 DEĞER ALİ
T17 BAHATTİN UZ 4 - 9 BORA YURDUN
T18 TOLGAY OKUMU 9 - 2 RIFAT CANDAN
T19 NİLÜFER G 9 - 4 SERDAR POSTO
Sit-out : OĞUZ DALGIÇ



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon