FT Backgammon Tournament System

BODRUM 2017 AÇIK SON ŞANS TURNUVASI -

# Name L W B
1. Bodrum HABİBE CEBECİ 0 4 1
2. Bodrum YURDAGÜL KESKİNER 0 4 1
3. Bodrum NECİP KUTLUAY 1 3 1
4. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 1 3 0
5. Bodrum VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ 1 3 0
6. ADNAN ÇAM 1 2 0
7. Bodrum ALİ ÇARMAN 1 2 0
8. Cihan Güleç 1 2 0
9. Bodrum HALUK SEZENER 1 1 1
10. Bodrum ALAETTİN ŞEN 1 1 0
11. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 1 1 0
12. Bodrum DİDEM ÇANKIR 1 1 0
13. FATİH KARASU 1 1 0
14. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 1 1 0
15. HARUN ÖZTOPAL 1 1 0
16. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 1 1 0
17. SAİT NAYMAN 1 1 0
18. Bodrum ABDULLAH ENİS ÇANKIR 1 0 0
19. Bodrum ALİ TAŞDELEN 1 0 0
20. Bodrum BAYDAR ÖZCAN 1 0 0
21. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 1 0 0
22. İzmir DEĞER ALİÇ GİRAY 1 0 0
23. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 0 0
24. Bodrum HALİL KOLÇELİK 1 0 0
25. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 1 0 0
26. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 1 0 0
27. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 1 0 0
28. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 1 0 0
29. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 1 0 0
30. SADIK TURGUT 1 0 0
31. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 1 0 0
32. Bodrum TAHSİN SARIKAVAK 1 0 0
33. İzmir TANER UÇARER 1 0 0
34. Marmaris UTKU AÇIK 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 34
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 61 %
MarmarisMarmaris 36 %
İzmirİzmir 17 %
5. Round : 09/04/2017 16:00
T1 NECİP KUTLU 0 - 5 YURDAGÜL KE
Sit-out : HABİBE CEBECİ
4. Round : 09/04/2017 16:00
T1 LEVENT POSTO 0 - 5 HABİBE CEBE
T2 NECİP KUTLU 5 - 0 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
Sit-out : YURDAGÜL KESKİNER
3. Round : 09/04/2017 15:00
T1 ALİ ÇARMAN 0 - 5 YURDAGÜL KE
T2 ADNAN ÇAM 0 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T3 HALUK SEZENE 0 - 5 HABİBE CEBE
T4 Cihan Güle 0 - 5 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
Sit-out : NECİP KUTLUAY
2. Round : 09/04/2017 15:00
T1 ADNAN ÇAM 5 - 0 HALİT VERÇ
T2 ALİ OLGUN 0 - 5 YURDAGÜL KE
T3 ALİ ÇARMAN 5 - 0 HARUN ÖZTOP
T4 LEVENT POSTO 5 - 0 İBRAHİM B
T5 Cihan Güle 5 - 0 FATİH KARAS
T6 NECİP KUTLU 5 - 0 DİDEM ÇANK
T7 HABİBE CEBE 5 - 0 SAİT NAYMAN
T8 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 5 - 0 ALAETTİN Ş
Sit-out : HALUK SEZENER
1. Round :
T1 ALİ OLGUN 5 - 0 MEHMET ÇİL
T2 NECİP KUTLU 5 - 0 SERDAR POSTO
T3 NEŞER KORKM 0 - 5 ALAETTİN Ş
T4 LEVENT POSTO 5 - 0 UTKU AÇIK
T5 CANER ÇELİ 0 - 5 İBRAHİM B
T6 HASAN YİĞ 0 - 5 FATİH KARAS
T7 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 5 - 0 HİLMİ GÖ
T8 RIFAT CANDAN 0 - 5 Cihan Güle
T9 SADIK TURGUT 0 - 5 HABİBE CEBE
T10 TANER UÇARE 0 - 5 YURDAGÜL KE
T11 TAHSİN SARI 0 - 5 SAİT NAYMAN
T12 HARUN ÖZTOP 5 - 0 DEĞER ALİ
T13 ABDULLAH EN 0 - 5 HALUK SEZENE
T14 HALİT VERÇ 5 - 0 ALİ TAŞDEL
T15 BAYDAR ÖZCA 0 - 5 DİDEM ÇANK
T16 ERCAN GÜLE 0 - 5 ALİ ÇARMAN
T17 ADNAN ÇAM 5 - 0 HALİL KOLÇ



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon