FT Backgammon Tournament System

TTB BURSA 2018 EYLÜL EKİM SEZONU PLAYOFF -

# Name L W B
1. Bursaspor MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 2 8 1
2. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 4 5 1
3. Bursa ADEM KARAMAN 4 6 1
4. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 4 4 0
5. İznik FAİK YILMAZ 4 4 1
6. 16 - İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 4 5 0
7. Bursa MURAT KAYATÜRK 4 4 0
8. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 4 4 0
9. İznik SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 4 3 0
10. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 4 4 0
11. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 4 4 0
12. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 4 3 0
13. İznik MUSTAFA UYSAL 4 2 0
14. Bursa SERKAN ÖZDEN 4 2 0
15. ÖMER KIZILŞİMŞEK 4 2 0
16. Bursa MEHMET DALAY 4 2 0
17. Bursa HAKAN HAFIZ 4 1 0
18. Bursa ERCAN ERYILMAZ 4 1 0
19. Bursa MAHMUT ÖZKAN 4 1 0
20. Bursa MAHMUT USTA 4 1 0
21. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 4 1 0
22. Bursa DOĞAN BOSTAN 4 1 0
23. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 4 1 0
24. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 4 0 0
25. Bursa ONUR ALP GÜNEŞ 4 0 0
26. Bursa MEHMET ALP 4 0 0
27. Bursa İRFAN TOKAKİ 4 0 0
28. Bursa CEMİL ADIYAMAN 4 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 28
Associations
Bursa Bursa 23
İznik İznik 3
Others Others 2
Teams Win %
BursaBursa 37 %
10. Round : 13/10/2018 21:00
T1 MURAT KIZIL 7 - 5 SELİN KURT
9. Round : 13/10/2018 20:00
T1 ADEM KARAMAN 5 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
Sit-out : SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU
8. Round : 13/10/2018 20:00
T1 ADEM KARAMAN 7 - 0 FAİK YILMAZ
T2 ABDULLAH ÖZ 4 - 7 SELİN KURT
Sit-out : MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK
7. Round : 13/10/2018 19:00
T1 İRFAN MIZRA 4 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T2 FAİK YILMAZ 7 - 4 MURAT KAYAT
T3 SERTAÇ ADLE 0 - 7 SELİN KURT
T4 ABDULLAH ÖZ 7 - 6 İBRAHİM TE
Sit-out : ADEM KARAMAN
6. Round : 13/10/2018 18:00
T1 ADNAN TAYFUR 1 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T2 ADEM KARAMAN 2 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T3 FAİK YILMAZ 7 - 5 NACİ UÇAK
T4 SERTAÇ ADLE 5 - 7 İBRAHİM TE
T5 MURAT KAYAT 7 - 2 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T6 EMİR ERTEN 2 - 7 SELİN KURT
5. Round : 13/10/2018 16:00
T1 ADEM KARAMAN 7 - 3 NACİ UÇAK
T2 SERTAÇ ADLE 6 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T3 ABDULLAH ÖZ 1 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T4 EMİR ERTEN 3 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T5 SERKAN ÖZDE 1 - 7 MURAT KAYAT
T6 İBRAHİM TE 7 - 5 SELİN KURT
T7 MUSTAFA UYSA 6 - 7 FAİK YILMAZ
4. Round : 13/10/2018 15:00
T1 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 7 NACİ UÇAK
T2 ADEM KARAMAN 7 - 2 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T3 MUSTAFA UYSA 5 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T4 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 4 MURAT KAYAT
T5 ÖMER KIZIL 5 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T6 EMİR ERTEN 7 - 1 MEHMET DALAY
T7 ERCAN ERYILM 0 - 7 SELİN KURT
T8 FAİK YILMAZ 7 - 6 İBRAHİM TE
T9 SERKAN ÖZDE 7 - 0 HAKAN HAFIZ
3. Round : 13/10/2018 15:00
T1 EMİR ERTEN 1 - 7 NACİ UÇAK
T2 ADEM KARAMAN 7 - 4 İBRAHİM TE
T3 ÖMER KIZIL 0 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T4 OYA GÜNEŞ 3 - 7 MEHMET DALAY
T5 MUSTAFA UYSA 7 - 1 OSMAN ASLAN
T6 ABDULLAH ÖZ 7 - 5 HAKAN HAFIZ
T7 MAHMUT USTA 5 - 7 SERTAÇ ADLE
T8 MURAT KAYAT 7 - 1 ERCAN ERYILM
T9 SERKAN ÖZDE 1 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T10 MAHMUT ÖZKA 5 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T11 DOĞAN BOSTA 6 - 7 SELİN KURT
Sit-out : FAİK YILMAZ
2. Round : 13/10/2018 14:00
T1 MEHMET DALAY 1 - 9 NACİ UÇAK
T2 ABDULLAH ÖZ 9 - 2 MAHMUT ÖZKA
T3 MUSTAFA UYSA 8 - 9 İBRAHİM TE
T4 ADEM KARAMAN 9 - 4 OYA GÜNEŞ
T5 DOĞAN BOSTA 2 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T6 OSMAN ASLAN 0 - 9 EMİR ERTEN
T7 ÖMER KIZIL 9 - 2 ERCAN ERYILM
T8 HAKAN HAFIZ 9 - 4 SELİN KURT
T9 FAİK YILMAZ 2 - 9 MURAT KIZIL
T10 MEHMET OYMAK 4 - 9 MURAT KAYAT
T11 İRFAN TOKAK 1 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T12 MEHMET ALP 5 - 9 MAHMUT USTA
T13 SERTAÇ ADLE 9 - 4 ONUR ALP GÜ
T14 SERKAN ÖZDE 9 - 6 CEMİL ADIYA
1. Round :
T1 MEHMET OYMAK 8 - 9 NACİ UÇAK
T2 CEMİL ADIYA 1 - 9 MEHMET DALAY
T3 ABDULLAH ÖZ 9 - 4 MURAT KIZIL
T4 MUSTAFA UYSA 9 - 7 ONUR ALP GÜ
T5 SERKAN ÖZDE 2 - 9 MAHMUT ÖZKA
T6 EMİR ERTEN 9 - 6 HAKAN HAFIZ
T7 ÖMER KIZIL 9 - 0 SELİN KURT
T8 MURAT KAYAT 8 - 9 İBRAHİM TE
T9 MEHMET ALP 5 - 9 OSMAN ASLAN
T10 SERTAÇ ADLE 5 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T11 DOĞAN BOSTA 9 - 7 İRFAN TOKAK
T12 FAİK YILMAZ 3 - 9 ERCAN ERYILM
T13 ADEM KARAMAN 9 - 8 İRFAN MIZRA
T14 MAHMUT USTA 4 - 9 OYA GÜNEŞ



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon