FT Backgammon Tournament System

SUPER FINAL 2013 -

ŞAMPİYON Sercan Fidan 5000€ 2.Ahmet Nar 3000€ 3.Cihantaç Eroğlu 1700 € 4.Mehmet Akiş 1000€
# Name L B
1. İzmir SERCAN FİDAN 3 1
2. İzmir AHMET NAR 5 1
3. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 5 1
4. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 5 0
5. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 5 0
6. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 5 0
7. Ankara ONUR VURUR 5 0
8. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 5 0
9. İzmir ERKUL ŞEN 5 0
10. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 5 0
11. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 5 0
12. İzmir SERDAR GÜRAY 5 0
13. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 5 0
14. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 5 0
15. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 5 0
16. Ankara ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTAŞ 5 0
17. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 5 1
18. İstanbul HAKAN ERTEKİN 5 0
19. İzmir AZİZ YILMAZ 5 0
20. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 5 0
21. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 5 1
22. İstanbul MARSEL ESKİNAZİ 5 0
23. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 5 0
24. Kayseri VEDAT NALBANTOĞLU 5 0
25. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 5 0
26. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 5 0
27. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 5 0
28. İstanbul YALKIN ERK 5 0
29. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 5 0
30. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 5 0
31. İzmir SELAMİ OLGUN 5 0
32. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 5 0
33. İstanbul MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 5 0
34. Kayseri KEMAL AKDAMAR 5 0
35. İstanbul NECATİ DOĞANASLAN 5 0
36. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 5 0
37. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 5 1
38. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 5 0
39. İzmir MEHMET NAR 5 0
40. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN TÜRKM 5 0
41. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 5 0
42. İstanbul UMUT SARI 5 0
43. Ankara FUAT GÜMÜŞLÜOL 5 0
44. İstanbul ALİ ALÇELİK 5 0
45. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 5 0
46. İstanbul SELMAN KILIÇ 5 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 46
Associations
İstanbul İstanbul 14
İzmir İzmir 14
Ankara Ankara 12
Kayseri Kayseri 2
Sakarya Sakarya 2
Bodrum Bodrum 2
15. Round : 19/01/2014 16:00
T0 AHMET NAR 0 - 7 SERCAN FİDA
14. Round : 19/01/2014 14:20
T0 CİHANTAÇ E 5 - 7 SERCAN FİDA
Sit-out : AHMET NAR
13. Round : 19/01/2014 13:00
T0 AHMET NAR 7 - 4 MEHMET AKİ
T0 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 4 KAĞAN KARAK
Sit-out : SERCAN FİDAN
12. Round : 19/01/2014 12:00
T0 CİHANTAÇ E 3 - 7 SERCAN FİDA
T0 AHMET NAR 7 - 4 KAĞAN KARAK
T0 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 1 LEMİ TU-MEN
11. Round : 18/01/2014 22:00
T0 MEHMET AKİ 5 - 7 SERCAN FİDA
T0 CİHANTAÇ E 3 - 7 KAĞAN KARAK
T0 AHMET NAR 7 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T0 LEMİ TU-MEN 7 - 5 ONUR VURUR
10. Round : 18/01/2014 20:30
T0 CİHANTAÇ E 1 - 7 SERCAN FİDA
T0 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 0 ONUR VURUR
T0 İSMAİL YIL 5 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T0 LEMİ TU-MEN 7 - 6 ERKUL ŞEN
T0 AHMET NAR 7 - 2 SERDAR GÜRA
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 3 - 7 KAĞAN KARAK
9. Round : 18/01/2014 18:00
T0 SERCAN FİDA 4 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T0 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 1 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 LEMİ TU-MEN 3 - 7 KAĞAN KARAK
T0 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 4 BÜLENT KARA
T0 İSMAİL YIL 7 - 4 SEDAT BIÇAK
T0 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 AHMET NAR 7 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
T0 ARSLAN VOLKA 5 - 7 ERKUL ŞEN
Sit-out : CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU
8. Round : 18/01/2014 16:40
T0 SERCAN FİDA 7 - 1 ONUR VURUR
T0 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 3 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 İSMAİL YIL 3 - 7 KAĞAN KARAK
T0 LEMİ TU-MEN 7 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T0 SEDAT BIÇAK 7 - 0 HAKAN ERTEK
T0 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 6 ALTUĞ BURDU
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 5 - 7 AHMET NAR
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 3 - 7 ERKUL ŞEN
T0 ARSLAN VOLKA 2 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
Sit-out : GÖKAY GÜLEÇ
7. Round : 18/01/2014 15:15
T0 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 4 SERCAN FİDA
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 7 - 5 KAĞAN KARAK
T0 ONUR VURUR 7 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T0 ARSLAN VOLKA 7 - 0 SEDAT BIÇAK
T0 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 0 ERKUL ŞEN
T0 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 6 AZİZ YILMAZ
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 0 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T0 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 2 ZAFER TAŞ
T0 AYKUT UZEL 4 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T0 AHMET NAR 7 - 2 MUSTAFA GÜN
T0 VEDAT NALBAN 0 - 7 HAKAN ERTEK
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 5 İSMAİL YIL
T0 MARSEL ESKİ 4 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
6. Round : 18/01/2014 14:00
T0 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 2 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 SERCAN FİDA 7 - 6 ONUR VURUR
T0 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 5 SEDAT BIÇAK
T0 İSMAİL YIL 7 - 2 GÖKAY GÜLE
T0 LEMİ TU-MEN 4 - 7 KAĞAN KARAK
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 5 HAKAN ERTEK
T0 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 0 SERDAR GÜRA
T0 MUSTAFA GÜN 5 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 MARSEL ESKİ 3 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 1 AYKUT UZEL
T0 MUSTAFA SOYL 1 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T0 HANDAN ERDA 5 - 7 VEDAT NALBAN
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 5 KEMAL ERDEM
T0 YALKIN ERK 5 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T0 SERDAR ÖZKA 3 - 7 AHMET NAR
T0 SELAMİ OLGU 2 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
5. Round : 18/01/2014 12:00
T0 İSMAİL YIL 6 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 CİHANTAÇ E 4 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T0 SERCAN FİDA 9 - 4 SEDAT BIÇAK
T0 LEMİ TU-MEN 9 - 4 HAKAN ERTEK
T0 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T0 SERDAR GÜRA 8 - 9 KAĞAN KARAK
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 5 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 5 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T0 SERDAR ÖZKA 0 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T0 MARSEL ESKİ 9 - 5 KEMAL ERDEM
T0 HANDAN ERDA 6 - 9 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 8 MUSTAFA SOYL
T0 MUSTAFA GÜN 9 - 0 BÜLENT KARA
T0 NECATİ DOĞ 5 - 9 YALKIN ERK
T0 OZAN GÜNDO 5 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T0 VEDAT NALBAN 9 - 3 KEMAL AKDAMA
T0 AHMET NAR 9 - 4 ENGİN ÖZER
T0 SELAMİ OLGU 9 - 8 MUSTAFA ALTU
Sit-out : ALTUĞ BURDURLU
4. Round : 17/01/2014 23:40
T0 CİHANTAÇ E 9 - 4 SERCAN FİDA
T0 İSMAİL YIL 9 - 5 SERDAR GÜRA
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 0 LEMİ TU-MEN
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 1 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T0 HANDAN ERDA 8 - 9 HAKAN ERTEK
T0 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 MEHMET AKİ 0 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T0 AYKUT UZEL 6 - 9 KAĞAN KARAK
T0 MUSTAFA GÜN 0 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T0 OZAN GÜNDO 2 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T0 MUSTAFA SOYL 9 - 4 KEMAL AKDAMA
T0 MUSTAFA ALTU 8 - 9 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 7 NECATİ DOĞ
T0 ALTUĞ BURDU 3 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T0 FUAT GÜMÜ 0 - 9 YALKIN ERK
T0 AHMET NAR 9 - 0 UMUT SARI
T0 SELAMİ OLGU 9 - 8 ERCAN GÜLE
T0 MARSEL ESKİ 9 - 3 MUSTAFA GÜL
T0 MEHMET NAR 2 - 9 VEDAT NALBAN
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 4 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
Sit-out : ENGİN ÖZERTAN
3. Round : 17/01/2014 22:00
T0 CİHANTAÇ E 9 - 3 SERDAR GÜRA
T0 SERCAN FİDA 9 - 4 AZİZ YILMAZ
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 4 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T0 ONUR VURUR 9 - 1 AYKUT UZEL
T0 HANDAN ERDA 2 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T0 İSMAİL YIL 9 - 8 MUSTAFA GÜN
T0 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 8 BÜLENT KARA
T0 NECATİ DOĞ 5 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 ARSLAN VOLKA 0 - 9 HAKAN ERTEK
T0 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 7 MUSTAFA SOYL
T0 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 6 OZAN GÜNDO
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 0 UMUT SARI
T0 MEHMET NAR 4 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T0 MARSEL ESKİ 9 - 6 ENGİN ÖZER
T0 SELAMİ OLGU 3 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T0 AHMET NAR 5 - 9 ALTUĞ BURDU
T0 FUAT GÜMÜ 4 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T0 KEMAL AKDAMA 9 - 2 YALKIN ERK
T0 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 4 ALİ ALÇEL
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 2 MUSTAFA GÜL
T0 UĞUR TAŞKA 2 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T0 SELMAN KILI 3 - 9 VEDAT NALBAN
2. Round : 17/01/2014 20:30
T0 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 4 ONUR VURUR
T0 CİHANTAÇ E 9 - 3 AYKUT UZEL
T0 SERCAN FİDA 9 - 6 LEMİ TU-MEN
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 3 UFUK AKSAK
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 5 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T0 NECATİ DOĞ 5 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 İSMAİL YIL 9 - 2 OZAN GÜNDO
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T0 HANDAN ERDA 9 - 0 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 MUSTAFA SOYL 9 - 6 KEMAL AKDAMA
T0 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 2 ENGİN ÖZER
T0 SELAMİ OLGU 7 - 9 KAĞAN KARAK
T0 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 0 KEMAL ERDEM
T0 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 8 MUSTAFA GÜL
T0 AHMET NAR 6 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T0 MARSEL ESKİ 7 - 9 HAKAN ERTEK
T0 UMUT SARI 9 - 2 UĞUR TAŞKA
T0 MUSTAFA ALTU 9 - 5 ZAFER TAŞ
T0 ALTUĞ BURDU 9 - 6 ALİ ALÇEL
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 1 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T0 FUAT GÜMÜ 9 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T0 VEDAT NALBAN 3 - 9 YALKIN ERK
T0 MEHMET NAR 9 - 0 SELMAN KILI
1. Round :
T0 OZAN GÜNDO 8 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 8 NECATİ DOĞ
T0 LEMİ TU-MEN 9 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 0 - 9 SERCAN FİDA
T0 İSMAİL YIL 1 - 9 AZİZ YILMAZ
T0 CİHANTAÇ E 9 - 8 MUSTAFA GÜN
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 3 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T0 HANDAN ERDA 2 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T0 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 6 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 MUSTAFA SOYL 9 - 4 UĞUR TAŞKA
T0 SELMAN KILI 0 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 ENGİN ÖZER 9 - 7 UMUT SARI
T0 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 2 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 SELAMİ OLGU 9 - 4 ALTUĞ BURDU
T0 FUAT GÜMÜ 6 - 9 KEMAL AKDAMA
T0 MARSEL ESKİ 9 - 2 VEDAT NALBAN
T0 MUSTAFA ALTU 7 - 9 KAĞAN KARAK
T0 MEHMET NAR 8 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T0 AHMET NAR 9 - 8 ALİ ALÇEL
T0 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 5 ZAFER TAŞ
T0 YALKIN ERK 2 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜL
T0 ERCAN GÜLE 5 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 9 HAKAN ERTEK



Flag Counter