FT Backgammon Tournament System

PASHABGT- 16th CYPRUS OPEN -

# Name L W B
1. ELI ROYMI 1 12 1
2. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 3 10 1
3. MIHAI CATALIN ARMINIA 3 10 0
4. GAVRIEL MENASHEROV 3 9 1
5. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 3 9 0
6. FELIX ZIVA 3 8 0
7. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 8 0
8. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 3 8 0
9. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 7 0
10. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 3 7 0
11. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 7 0
12. Mikayel Vardanyan 3 7 0
13. Gilgammon Nariman Rezapour 3 7 0
14. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 3 6 0
15. İzmir ÇAĞLAYAN ARAS 3 6 0
16. JUERGEN ORLOWSKI 3 6 0
17. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 6 0
18. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT 3 6 0
19. CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 3 6 0
20. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 3 6 0
21. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 3 6 0
22. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 3 5 0
23. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 5 0
24. KONSTANTINOS MITRELIS 3 5 0
25. Gilgammon Mehrdad Jeiranzadeh 3 5 0
26. Ralf Jonas 3 5 0
27. EDUARD NAZARYAN 3 5 0
28. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 5 0
29. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 3 5 0
30. MUSTAFA ÜMİT ÇAKMAK 3 5 0
31. Folea Mihai 3 5 0
32. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 5 0
33. HALİL TULAN 3 5 0
34. İstanbul FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 3 4 1
35. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 4 0
36. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 3 4 0
37. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 3 4 0
38. Shahab Ghodsi 3 4 0
39. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 4 0
40. BAKAR MATIKASHVILI 3 4 0
41. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 4 0
42. İstanbul MURAT IŞIN 3 4 0
43. İstanbul YILMAZ YİĞİT 3 4 0
44. İstanbul ALİ ÜNVER 3 4 0
45. İstanbul SERDAR ÖNAL 3 4 0
46. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 4 0
47. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 4 0
48. Mislav Kovačić 3 4 0
49. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 3 4 0
50. İstanbul İBRAHİM ERDEM 3 4 0
51. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 3 3 1
52. SHAG ASRAFF 3 3 0
53. Göztepe METE TOPÇUOĞLU 3 3 0
54. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 3 3 0
55. TAKİS CHATZELİS 3 3 0
56. İstanbul HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 3 0
57. JALIL KHALILI 3 3 0
58. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 3 3 0
59. İstanbul ARGUN ERKAYA 3 3 0
60. İzmir TANER UÇARER 3 3 0
61. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 3 0
62. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 3 3 0
63. BÜLENT GÜLCEN 3 3 0
64. Ankara SALİH EKİCİ 3 3 0
65. RADOVAN PEROVIC 3 3 0
66. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 3 0
67. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIOĞLU 3 3 0
68. YURI 3 3 0
69. ATANAS TACHEV 3 3 0
70. 16 - İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 3 0
71. PASIALIS Giannis 3 3 0
72. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 3 3 0
73. İzmir YAKUP AYDOĞAN 3 3 0
74. FATYKHOV AYRAT 3 2 0
75. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 2 0
76. İstanbul YASİN OKAL 3 2 0
77. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 2 0
78. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 3 2 0
79. Hamidreza Ardalan 3 2 0
80. İstanbul UMUR ARAS 3 2 0
81. İstanbul ÇAĞLAR ERDOĞAN 3 2 0
82. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 3 2 0
83. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 3 2 0
84. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 2 0
85. İstanbul SİNAN GÜMÜŞ 3 2 0
86. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 2 0
87. SHIMON KAGAN 3 2 0
88. Antalya METİN ÇUBUK 3 2 0
89. ROOHALLAH AMIRI ANDY 3 2 0
90. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 3 2 0
91. Sergey Chertkov 3 2 0
92. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 3 2 0
93. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 3 2 0
94. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 3 2 0
95. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 3 2 0
96. Ankara HALUK TECER 3 2 0
97. Ankara HİKMET TUNÇ 3 2 0
98. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 3 2 0
99. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 3 2 0
100. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 3 2 0
101. FLORIN ALEXANDRU BOBOC 3 1 0
102. HAKAN ERKAN PEHLİVAN 3 1 0
103. İstanbul OĞUZ USER 3 1 0
104. Bernhard WINKELHAUS 3 1 0
105. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 3 1 0
106. IOSEB MENABDISHVILI 3 1 0
107. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 1 0
108. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 3 1 0
109. Sakarya ÖMER TÜRKKAN 3 1 0
110. Bodrum MERAL YILMAZ 3 1 0
111. LEV ROSENFELD 3 1 0
112. İzmir ŞENOL ACAR 3 1 0
113. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 1 0
114. HÜSEYYİN GÜLER 3 1 0
115. Sakarya RECEP SARI 3 1 0
116. Sakarya EROL KILIÇ 3 1 0
117. OMRAD YAACOV 3 1 0
118. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 1 0
119. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 3 1 0
120. Sakarya İBRAHİM ADAK 3 1 0
121. Bodrum DENİZ BAHÇIVAN 3 1 0
122. Sakarya VURAL KAMIŞOĞLU 3 1 0
123. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 3 1 0
124. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 1 0
125. İzmir SABAHATTİN EVCİN 3 1 0
126. CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ 3 1 0
127. Ankara CANER ÇETİN 3 1 0
128. Sakarya MEHMET ALPAY 3 1 0
129. Tremet Stéphane 3 0 0
130. Sakarya İBRAHİM USLU 3 0 0
131. SIMON PANKVELASHVILI 3 0 0
132. Bodrum JACK BATSSEY 3 0 0
133. KAKHABER NATCHKEBIA 3 0 0
134. Bodrum BÜLENT ERCİYAS 3 0 0
135. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 3 0 0
136. NGUYEN MINH 3 0 0
137. Tilman SÖHNCHEN 3 0 0
138. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 0 0
139. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 3 0 0
140. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 3 0 0
141. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 0 0
142. EROL ESER 3 0 0
143. Michel SERRERO 3 0 0
144. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 3 0 0
145. Ankara AHMET ERCAN 3 0 0
146. Marmaris ALİ YALDIZ 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 103
Israel Israel 7
Iran Iran 6
Georgia Georgia 6
France France 4
Germany Germany 4
Russia Russia 4
Greece Greece 3
Romania Romania 3
KKTC KKTC 2
Switzerland Switzerland 1
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1
Montenegro Montenegro 1
Croatia Croatia 1
Associations
Others Others 45
İstanbul İstanbul 40
Sakarya Sakarya 16
İzmir İzmir 15
Ankara Ankara 10
Bodrum Bodrum 8
Marmaris Marmaris 3
Bursa Bursa 3
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2
Gilgammon Gilgammon 2
Antalya Antalya 1
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 1
Teams Win %
İstanbulİstanbul 53 %
İzmirİzmir 49 %
AnkaraAnkara 47 %
SakaryaSakarya 42 %
BodrumBodrum 41 %
14. Round : 16/12/2018 17:30
ELI ROYMI 9 - 7 BERKANT BİL
13. Round : 16/12/2018 16:00
ELI ROYMI 9 - 7 MIHAI CATALI
T2 BERKANT BİL 9 - 5 GAVRIEL MENA
12. Round : 16/12/2018 14:15
ELI ROYMI 9 - 3 BERKANT BİL
T2 SABRİ BÜY 5 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
Sit-out : GAVRIEL MENASHEROV
11. Round : 16/12/2018 12:00
T1 BERKANT BİL 9 - 6 MIHAI CATALI
T2 OZAN GÜNDO 8 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T3 CANER ÇELİ 5 - 9 GAVRIEL MENA
T4 ELI ROYMI 9 - 3 FELIX ZIVA
10. Round : 15/12/2018 23:10
OZAN GÜNDO 0 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
T2 BURHAN YILMA 4 - 9 GAVRIEL MENA
T3 Mikayel Vard 1 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T4 Nariman Reza 4 - 9 FELIX ZIVA
T5 ELI ROYMI 9 - 6 ERSİN NARMA
T6 KEMAL ERDEM 7 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
Sit-out : BERKANT BİLGİ
9. Round : 15/12/2018 21:15
T1 BERKANT BİL 9 - 1 ERSİN NARMA
T2 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 6 FELIX ZIVA
T3 Nariman Reza 9 - 1 CÜNEYT GÜR
T4 CEMALETTİN 7 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
T5 MURAT YAVUZ 2 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T6 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T7 Mikayel Vard 9 - 5 MEHMET ALİ
T8 İBRAHİM KA 2 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T9 CANER ÇELİ 9 - 7 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T10 GAVRIEL MENA 9 - 6 JUERGEN ORLO
Sit-out : ELI ROYMI
8. Round : 15/12/2018 18:35
T1 OZAN GÜNDO 6 - 9 ELI ROYMI
T2 ÇAĞLAYAN A 7 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T3 GAVRIEL MENA 4 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T4 FELIX ZIVA 9 - 0 BURHAN YILMA
T5 MUSTAFA ÜM 8 - 9 CÜNEYT GÜR
BÜLENT BAHA 3 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T7 EDUARD NAZAR 5 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T8 JUERGEN ORLO 9 - 8 ALAATTİN Ö
T9 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 7 FUAT HAKAN U
T10 CANER ÇELİ 9 - 7 Ralf Jonas
T11 HAMZA NAR 8 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T12 Mikayel Vard 9 - 2 Folea Mihai
T13 MUHLİS ELB 4 - 9 MEHMET ALİ
T14 ONUR VURUR 6 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T15 HALİL TULAN 6 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
T16 KONSTANTINOS 6 - 9 Nariman Reza
T17 Mehrdad Jeir 7 - 9 CEMALETTİN
7. Round : 15/12/2018 17:00
OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 7 GAVRIEL MENA
T2 MUSTAFA ÜM 2 - 9 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T3 ELI ROYMI 9 - 6 MEHMET ALİ
T4 Ralf Jonas 4 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T5 KEMAL ERDEM 5 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T6 BERKANT BİL 9 - 3 CEMALETTİN
T7 JUERGEN ORLO 8 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
T8 Mikayel Vard 4 - 9 FELIX ZIVA
T9 HALİL TULAN 9 - 6 ABDULLAH ŞE
T10 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 2 KENAN ŞENMA
T11 CANER ÇELİ 9 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T12 HAMZA NAR 9 - 8 Shahab Ghods
T13 CÜNEYT GÜR 9 - 7 KAĞAN KARAK
T14 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 8 OKAN KOÇAK
T15 KONSTANTINOS 9 - 2 SERDAR ÖNAL
T16 BURAK ÇULHA 8 - 9 ALAATTİN Ö
T17 SEDAT BIÇAK 2 - 9 EDUARD NAZAR
T18 ALİ ÜNVER 3 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T19 MUHLİS ELB 9 - 0 ALTUĞ BURDU
T20 ONUR VURUR 9 - 7 BAKAR MATIKA
T21 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 8 SERKAN ÇALI
T22 YILMAZ YİĞ 6 - 9 Nariman Reza
T23 Mehrdad Jeir 9 - 5 Mislav Kova
T24 MURAT IŞIN 6 - 9 Folea Mihai
T25 İBRAHİM ER 2 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
Sit-out : FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU
6. Round : 15/12/2018 14:40
T1 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 2 BURHAN YILMA
T2 FELIX ZIVA 8 - 9 GAVRIEL MENA
KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 6 KONSTANTINOS
T4 MUSTAFA ÜM 9 - 7 SERDAR ÖNAL
T5 Shahab Ghods 4 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
T6 BERKANT BİL 9 - 2 FUAT HAKAN U
T7 MUHLİS ELB 5 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T8 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T9 HAMZA NAR 1 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T10 ELI ROYMI 9 - 2 Folea Mihai
T11 Ralf Jonas 9 - 3 BAKAR MATIKA
T12 CEMALETTİN 9 - 8 ALİ ÜNVER
T13 Mikayel Vard 9 - 7 MURAT IŞIN
T14 ÇAĞLAYAN A 9 - 6 CÜNEYT GÜR
T15 Nariman Reza 9 - 6 ATANAS TACHE
T16 SEDAT BIÇAK 9 - 4 ARGUN ERKAYA
T17 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 4 GÖKAY GÜLE
T18 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 2 JALIL KHALIL
T19 YURI 6 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T20 TANER UÇARE 8 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T21 PASIALIS Gia 5 - 9 ALAATTİN Ö
T22 SHAG ASRAFF 7 - 9 HALİL TULAN
T23 SELAHATTİN 7 - 9 ALTUĞ BURDU
T24 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 6 İRFAN MIZRA
T25 RADOVAN PERO 7 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T26 YAKUP AYDOĞ 2 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T27 ADNAN TAYFUR 7 - 9 İBRAHİM ER
T28 UFUK AKSAK 1 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T29 HÜSEYİN Ö 6 - 9 Mehrdad Jeir
T30 SALİH EKİC 7 - 9 Mislav Kova
T31 TAKİS CHATZ 7 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T32 CANER ÇELİ 9 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T33 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 1 FATİH BELL
T34 EDUARD NAZAR 9 - 4 LEMİ TU-MEN
T35 BÜLENT GÜL 6 - 9 YILMAZ YİĞ
T36 METE TOPÇUO 0 - 9 OKAN KOÇAK
Sit-out : KAĞAN KARAKAYA
5. Round : 15/12/2018 12:55
T1 ÇAĞLAYAN A 4 - 9 GAVRIEL MENA
T2 BURHAN YILMA 9 - 1 ALİ ÇETİN
T3 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 7 KONSTANTINOS
T4 Shahab Ghods 5 - 9 FELIX ZIVA
T5 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 6 ALTUĞ BURDU
T6 BURAK ÇULHA 5 - 9 MEHMET ALİ
T7 ZEKİ GÖNDE 3 - 9 MURAT IŞIN
T8 CEMALETTİN 9 - 6 SABRİ BÜY
T9 MUHLİS ELB 9 - 4 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T10 MUSTAFA ÜM 9 - 6 OKAN KOÇAK
T11 CÜNEYT GÜR 9 - 7 ARGUN ERKAYA
T12 METE TOPÇUO 7 - 9 ELI ROYMI
T13 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 2 FATİH BELL
T14 HAMZA NAR 9 - 5 HÜSEYİN Ö
T15 EDUARD NAZAR 2 - 9 Mikayel Vard
T16 Ralf Jonas 9 - 6 İRFAN MIZRA
T17 İBRAHİM ER 1 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T18 SEDAT BIÇAK 0 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T19 YURI 2 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T20 FUAT HAKAN U 7 - 9 BAKAR MATIKA
T21 GÖKAY GÜLE 2 - 9 Folea Mihai
T22 SERDAR ÖNAL 9 - 4 ABDULLAH ŞE
T23 PASIALIS Gia 1 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
T24 CANER ÇELİ 9 - 1 ALİ OLGUN
T25 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T26 SİNAN GÜM 6 - 9 Mislav Kova
T27 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 7 UMUR ARAS
T28 ROOHALLAH AM 7 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T29 JALIL KHALIL 9 - 2 SHIMON KAGAN
T30 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 8 FATYKHOV AYR
T31 CİHANGİR 8 - 9 RADOVAN PERO
T32 Mehrdad Jeir 9 - 1 FUAT ERDAĞ
T33 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T34 YASİN OKAL 4 - 9 TANER UÇARE
T35 TURAN KAYA 7 - 9 Nariman Reza
T36 HİKMET TUN 1 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T37 SELAHATTİN 9 - 5 METİN ÇUBU
T38 ŞEVKİ TÜ 0 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T39 MEHMET OYMAK 1 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T40 Sergey Chert 5 - 9 ATANAS TACHE
T41 SALİH EKİC 9 - 5 HİLMİ GÖ
T42 HALİL TULAN 9 - 6 MURAT ÖZYIL
T43 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 0 SOINGULI AMI
T44 TAKİS CHATZ 9 - 0 KEMAL OKAL
T45 ÇAĞLAR ERD 6 - 9 YILMAZ YİĞ
T46 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 4 DİNÇER GÜ
T47 HALUK TECER 4 - 9 KAĞAN KARAK
T48 SHAG ASRAFF 9 - 0 MEHMET HULUS
T49 BÜLENT GÜL 9 - 6 Hamidreza Ar
T50 ARZU AKINCIO 5 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
4. Round : 15/12/2018 11:00
T1 ELI ROYMI 4 - 9 GAVRIEL MENA
T2 HAMZA NAR 0 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T3 BURAK ÇULHA 6 - 9 FELIX ZIVA
T4 KONSTANTINOS 9 - 0 BERKANT BİL
T5 Shahab Ghods 9 - 5 SERDAR ÖNAL
T6 MUHLİS ELB 6 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T7 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 3 ARGUN ERKAYA
T8 ÇAĞLAYAN A 9 - 5 MEHMET ALİ
T9 YAKUP AYDOĞ 0 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T10 HALİL TULAN 2 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T11 METE TOPÇUO 9 - 5 MURAT ÖZYIL
T12 JUERGEN ORLO 9 - 8 KENAN ŞENMA
T13 HİKMET TUN 0 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
T14 BÜLENT GÜL 7 - 9 EDUARD NAZAR
T15 CÜNEYT GÜR 9 - 4 FUAT ERDAĞ
T16 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 7 ARZU AKINCIO
T17 TURAN KAYA 7 - 9 Folea Mihai
T18 YASİN OKAL 8 - 9 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T19 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 4 MEHMET OYMAK
T20 JALIL KHALIL 8 - 9 MURAT IŞIN
T21 OKAN KOÇAK 9 - 7 YILMAZ YİĞ
T22 ALTUĞ BURDU 9 - 6 DENİZ KIZIL
T23 SEDAT BIÇAK 9 - 4 Mehrdad Jeir
T24 Ralf Jonas 9 - 4 SALİH EKİC
T25 Mikayel Vard 9 - 8 TANER UÇARE
T26 SHAG ASRAFF 5 - 9 HÜSEYİN Ö
T27 ROOHALLAH AM 0 - 9 BAKAR MATIKA
T28 YURI 9 - 4 DURSUN ÇET
T29 CANER ÇELİ 7 - 9 İBRAHİM ER
T30 CEMALETTİN 9 - 6 HİLMİ GÖ
T31 KEMAL OKAL 3 - 9 ALİ ÜNVER
T32 ALİ OLGUN 6 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T33 PASIALIS Gia 9 - 4 MEHMET HULUS
T34 ŞEVKİ TÜ 8 - 9 FATİH BELL
T35 METİN ÇUBU 8 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T36 MUSTAFA ÜM 9 - 1 ONUR VURUR
T37 EROL KILIÇ 4 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T38 ADNAN KUZU 4 - 9 ŞEFİK GED
T39 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 1 OMRAD YAACOV
T40 FEVZİ ASLIO 3 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T41 SİNAN GÜM 9 - 7 Bernhard WIN
T42 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 1 SABAHATTİN
T43 CİHANGİR 9 - 0 CESUR KAYA
T44 MEHMET ALPAY 0 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T45 Nariman Reza 9 - 7 FLORIN ALEXA
T46 ŞENOL ACAR 6 - 9 ALAATTİN Ö
T47 CEMAL ÖZTEM 2 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T48 Sergey Chert 9 - 5 RECEP SARI
T49 SELAHATTİN 9 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T50 DENİZ BAHÇ 7 - 9 KAĞAN KARAK
T51 UMUR ARAS 9 - 3 MUSTAFA YILM
T52 NİHAT BAYRA 7 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T53 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 5 OĞUZ USER
T54 ÖMER TÜRKK 6 - 9 HALUK TECER
T55 TAKİS CHATZ 9 - 6 HAKAN ERKAN
T56 VURAL KAMIŞ 0 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T57 RADOVAN PERO 9 - 7 LEV ROSENFEL
T58 ÇAĞLAR ERD 9 - 0 CANER ÇETİ
T59 MERAL YILMAZ 5 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T60 ERCAN GÜLE 0 - 9 SHIMON KAGAN
T61 İBRAHİM AD 3 - 9 FATYKHOV AYR
T62 HÜSEYYİN G 1 - 9 Mislav Kova
T63 IOSEB MENABD 6 - 9 Hamidreza Ar
T64 OZAN ÖZGÜR 6 - 9 ATANAS TACHE
3. Round : 14/12/2018 23:00
T1 GAVRIEL MENA 11 - 7 KENAN ŞENMA
T2 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 11 BERKANT BİL
T3 SALİH EKİC 2 - 11 FELIX ZIVA
T4 HAMZA NAR 11 - 4 DENİZ KIZIL
HİLMİ GÖ 7 - 11 ALİ ÇETİN
T6 TURAN KAYA 7 - 11 MEHMET ALİ
T7 YAKUP AYDOĞ 11 - 9 FATİH BELL
T8 BURAK ÇULHA 11 - 2 CEMALETTİN
T9 KONSTANTINOS 11 - 10 Folea Mihai
T10 OZAN GÜNDO 11 - 5 DURSUN ÇET
T11 FUAT HAKAN U 11 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
T12 ÇAĞLAYAN A 11 - 8 MURAT ÖZYIL
T13 ALİ OLGUN 7 - 11 BURHAN YILMA
T14 SEDAT BIÇAK 0 - 11 Shahab Ghods
T15 OKAN KOÇAK 9 - 11 ARGUN ERKAYA
T16 SERDAR ÖNAL 11 - 7 JUERGEN ORLO
T17 BÜLENT GÜL 2 - 11 ELI ROYMI
T18 MUHLİS ELB 11 - 3 TANER UÇARE
T19 SİNAN GÜM 9 - 11 İRFAN MIZRA
T20 EROL KILIÇ 2 - 11 ABDULLAH ŞE
T21 UMUR ARAS 2 - 11 CÜNEYT GÜR
T22 FLORIN ALEXA 5 - 11 FUAT ERDAĞ
T23 IOSEB MENABD 3 - 11 SHAG ASRAFF
T24 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 11 ARZU AKINCIO
T25 ONUR VURUR 11 - 0 SOINGULI AMI
T26 ÖMER TÜRKK 6 - 11 MURAT IŞIN
T27 ATANAS TACHE 6 - 11 MEHMET HULUS
T28 SABAHATTİN 1 - 11 HİKMET TUN
T29 Mislav Kova 0 - 11 ERSİN NARMA
T30 KEMAL ERDEM 11 - 2 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T31 YASİN OKAL 11 - 6 MERAL YILMAZ
T32 RADOVAN PERO 9 - 11 İBRAHİM ER
T33 CİHANGİR 7 - 11 METİN ÇUBU
T34 METE TOPÇUO 11 - 4 HAKAN ERKAN
T35 ŞENOL ACAR 4 - 11 ALTUĞ BURDU
T36 SELAHATTİN 6 - 11 YILMAZ YİĞ
T37 HÜSEYİN Ö 11 - 2 ALAATTİN Ö
T38 JALIL KHALIL 11 - 6 ADNAN KUZU
T39 HÜSEYYİN G 7 - 11 ALİ ÜNVER
T40 EDUARD NAZAR 11 - 5 Ralf Jonas
T41 VURAL KAMIŞ 0 - 11 KEMAL OKAL
T42 Mikayel Vard 11 - 4 SHIMON KAGAN
T43 Bernhard WIN 4 - 11 Mehrdad Jeir
T44 İBRAHİM AD 10 - 11 HALİL TULAN
T45 TAKİS CHATZ 4 - 11 YURI
T46 Sergey Chert 8 - 11 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T47 Nariman Reza 9 - 11 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T48 Hamidreza Ar 9 - 11 PASIALIS Gia
T49 CANER ÇELİ 11 - 1 MURAT YAVUZ
T50 BÜLENT BAHA 8 - 11 ROOHALLAH AM
T51 BAKAR MATIKA 11 - 3 KAĞAN KARAK
T52 MUSTAFA ÜM 11 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T53 MEHMET OYMAK 11 - 5 CESUR KAYA
T54 DENİZ BAHÇ 4 - 11 SABRİ BÜY
T55 Michel SERRE 0 - 11 LEMİ TU-MEN
T56 ADNAN TAYFUR 11 - 0 KADRİ ALMA
T57 AYLA KARMEN 2 - 11 FATYKHOV AYR
T58 OĞUZ USER 11 - 3 ERKAN NAYİR
T59 İBRAHİM US 9 - 11 NİHAT BAYRA
T60 BÜLENT ERC 10 - 11 ŞEFİK GED
T61 CANER ÇETİ 11 - 6 JACK BATSSEY
T62 RECEP SARI 11 - 7 Tilman SÖHN
T63 ÇAĞLAR ERD 10 - 11 AYKUT UZEL
T64 NGUYEN MINH 10 - 11 LEV ROSENFEL
T65 CEMAL ÖZTEM 11 - 2 VECDİ KALYO
T66 ERCAN GÜLE 11 - 7 KAKHABER NAT
T67 İBRAHİM TE 3 - 11 HALUK TECER
T68 FEVZİ ASLIO 11 - 1 AHMET ERCAN
T69 SIMON PANKVE 2 - 11 DİNÇER GÜ
T70 Tremet Stép 10 - 11 OMRAD YAACOV
T71 MEHMET ALPAY 11 - 5 EROL ESER
T72 ALİ YALDIZ 4 - 11 SERKAN ÇALI
T73 İBRAHİM KA 11 - 6 ERHAN YENİ
2. Round : 14/12/2018 21:00
T1 HAKAN ERKAN 9 - 11 ALİ OLGUN
T2 HAMZA NAR 11 - 9 IOSEB MENABD
T3 FLORIN ALEXA 9 - 11 SERDAR ÖNAL
T4 UMUR ARAS 7 - 11 FATİH BELL
T5 OZAN GÜNDO 11 - 6 ALİ ÜNVER
T6 CANER ÇELİ 2 - 11 FUAT HAKAN U
T7 OZAN ÖZGÜR 6 - 11 TANER UÇARE
T8 SHAG ASRAFF 9 - 11 BURHAN YILMA
T9 Ralf Jonas 11 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T10 DENİZ KIZIL 11 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T11 UFUK AKSAK 3 - 11 SALİH EKİC
T12 Bernhard WIN 9 - 11 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T13 ERSİN NARMA 8 - 11 MIHAI CATALI
T14 ÖMER TÜRKK 5 - 11 MEHMET ALİ
T15 CİHANGİR 5 - 11 CEMALETTİN
T16 MURAT ÖZYIL 11 - 5 HİKMET TUN
BURAK ÇULHA 11 - 5 CESUR KAYA
T18 OKAN KOÇAK 11 - 2 ATANAS TACHE
T19 MEHMET OYMAK 2 - 11 GAVRIEL MENA
T20 FELIX ZIVA 11 - 4 SHIMON KAGAN
T21 TURAN KAYA 11 - 3 PASIALIS Gia
T22 ÇAĞLAYAN A 11 - 1 MURAT YAVUZ
T23 ALTUĞ BURDU 9 - 11 BERKANT BİL
T24 BÜLENT GÜL 11 - 5 ARZU AKINCIO
T25 KONSTANTINOS 11 - 4 MEHMET HULUS
T26 İBRAHİM ER 6 - 11 KENAN ŞENMA
T27 DURSUN ÇET 11 - 9 BAKAR MATIKA
T28 KEMAL ERDEM 1 - 11 ELI ROYMI
T29 GÖKAY GÜLE 11 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T30 TAKİS CHATZ 7 - 11 ARGUN ERKAYA
T31 ROOHALLAH AM 6 - 11 ALİ ÇETİN
T32 YURI 1 - 11 HİLMİ GÖ
T33 SABAHATTİN 6 - 11 Folea Mihai
T34 Shahab Ghods 11 - 6 Mehrdad Jeir
T35 ADNAN KUZU 4 - 11 JUERGEN ORLO
T36 MUHLİS ELB 11 - 3 ÇAĞLAR ERD
T37 MUSTAFA ÜM 11 - 6 CANER ÇETİ
T38 CEMAL ÖZTEM 2 - 11 SABRİ BÜY
T39 VECDİ KALYO 6 - 11 SOINGULI AMI
T40 METİN ÇUBU 11 - 10 SIMON PANKVE
T41 ADNAN TAYFUR 0 - 11 ONUR VURUR
T42 SELAHATTİN 11 - 10 SERKAN ÇALI
T43 VURAL KAMIŞ 11 - 4 ŞEFİK GED
T44 İBRAHİM US 7 - 11 İRFAN MIZRA
T45 Mikayel Vard 11 - 6 İBRAHİM KA
T46 EROL ESER 2 - 11 CÜNEYT GÜR
T47 İBRAHİM TE 1 - 11 YASİN OKAL
T48 ŞENOL ACAR 11 - 5 Michel SERRE
T49 MURAT IŞIN 11 - 4 AYKUT UZEL
T50 Hamidreza Ar 11 - 2 BÜLENT ERC
T51 BÜLENT BAHA 11 - 8 Tilman SÖHN
T52 EROL KILIÇ 11 - 0 ERHAN YENİ
T53 RECEP SARI 5 - 11 HÜSEYYİN G
T54 SİNAN GÜM 11 - 4 JACK BATSSEY
T55 Sergey Chert 11 - 8 ERKAN NAYİR
T56 RADOVAN PERO 11 - 8 LEMİ TU-MEN
T57 YILMAZ YİĞ 11 - 0 AHMET ERCAN
T58 METE TOPÇUO 11 - 1 NGUYEN MINH
T59 KADRİ ALMA 6 - 11 KAĞAN KARAK
T60 NİHAT BAYRA 9 - 11 FUAT ERDAĞ
T61 İBRAHİM AD 11 - 9 Tremet Stép
T62 ERCAN GÜLE 8 - 11 JALIL KHALIL
T63 ZEKİ GÖNDE 11 - 2 DİNÇER GÜ
T64 MEHMET ALPAY 0 - 11 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T65 DENİZ BAHÇ 11 - 8 FEVZİ ASLIO
T66 SEDAT BIÇAK 11 - 8 KAKHABER NAT
T67 HALUK TECER 0 - 11 EDUARD NAZAR
T68 AYLA KARMEN 7 - 11 Mislav Kova
T69 HALİL TULAN 11 - 7 OMRAD YAACOV
T70 ALİ YALDIZ 2 - 11 ALAATTİN Ö
T71 HÜSEYİN Ö 11 - 8 OĞUZ USER
T72 KEMAL OKAL 11 - 5 LEV ROSENFEL
T73 FATYKHOV AYR 10 - 11 Nariman Reza
1. Round : 14.12.2018 17:30
T1 ALİ YALDIZ 1 - 11 ALİ ÇETİN
T2 SABAHATTİN 11 - 4 SOINGULI AMI
T3 MEHMET ALPAY 0 - 11 GAVRIEL MENA
T4 FELIX ZIVA 11 - 5 KAKHABER NAT
T5 IOSEB MENABD 11 - 4 RADOVAN PERO
T6 CEMAL ÖZTEM 1 - 11 FLORIN ALEXA
T7 KADRİ ALMA 9 - 11 CEMALETTİN
T8 SHAG ASRAFF 11 - 1 Mikayel Vard
T9 ONUR VURUR 2 - 11 MEHMET HULUS
T10 EDUARD NAZAR 3 - 11 MUSTAFA YILM
T11 SEDAT BIÇAK 11 - 3 DİNÇER GÜ
T12 Bernhard WIN 11 - 4 CÜNEYT GÜR
T13 HAKAN ERKAN 11 - 2 CANER ÇETİ
T14 ZEKİ GÖNDE 6 - 11 ERSİN NARMA
T15 HAMZA NAR 11 - 6 FEVZİ ASLIO
T16 YASİN OKAL 8 - 11 Folea Mihai
T17 KEMAL OKAL 8 - 11 MURAT ÖZYIL
T18 MUHLİS ELB 11 - 1 İRFAN MIZRA
T19 ÇAĞLAYAN A 11 - 6 Michel SERRE
T20 AYLA KARMEN 4 - 11 Mehrdad Jeir
T21 BURAK ÇULHA 11 - 2 DENİZ BAHÇ
T22 TANER UÇARE 11 - 9 OMRAD YAACOV
T23 ÖMER TÜRKK 11 - 3 SELAHATTİN
T24 MERAL YILMAZ 11 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T25 CİHANGİR 11 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T26 OKAN KOÇAK 11 - 10 SERKAN ÇALI
T27 İBRAHİM US 7 - 11 ÇAĞLAR ERD
T28 CANER ÇELİ 11 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T29 ELI ROYMI 11 - 2 ŞEFİK GED
T30 JALIL KHALIL 9 - 11 İBRAHİM ER
T31 ŞENOL ACAR 5 - 11 HİLMİ GÖ
T32 ARZU AKINCIO 11 - 6 ERHAN YENİ
Hamidreza Ar 6 - 11 JUERGEN ORLO
T34 İBRAHİM TE 10 - 11 MEHMET OYMAK
T35 OZAN ÖZGÜR 11 - 10 KAĞAN KARAK
T36 SİNAN GÜM 3 - 11 UFUK AKSAK
T37 FATYKHOV AYR 10 - 11 YURI
T38 YAKUP AYDOĞ 11 - 7 OĞUZ USER
T39 BERKANT BİL 11 - 10 JACK BATSSEY
T40 HÜSEYYİN G 6 - 11 Shahab Ghods
T41 ERKAN NAYİR 7 - 11 MEHMET ALİ
T42 EROL ESER 4 - 11 CESUR KAYA
T43 Mislav Kova 4 - 11 SHIMON KAGAN
T44 LEV ROSENFEL 9 - 11 HİKMET TUN
T45 OZAN GÜNDO 11 - 8 Tremet Stép
T46 ALİ OLGUN 11 - 7 NGUYEN MINH
T47 İBRAHİM AD 2 - 11 Ralf Jonas
T48 MUSTAFA ÜM 2 - 11 MIHAI CATALI
T49 MURAT IŞIN 8 - 11 FATİH BELL
T50 BÜLENT ERC 7 - 11 BURHAN YILMA
T51 SALİH EKİC 11 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T52 METE TOPÇUO 10 - 11 ADNAN KUZU
T53 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 11 ALTUĞ BURDU
T54 VURAL KAMIŞ 9 - 11 ALİ ÜNVER
T55 RECEP SARI 6 - 11 FUAT HAKAN U
T56 Nariman Reza 2 - 11 ARGUN ERKAYA
T57 BÜLENT GÜL 11 - 8 FUAT ERDAĞ
T58 GÖKAY GÜLE 11 - 7 AHMET ERCAN
T59 ŞEVKİ TÜ 0 - 11 UMUR ARAS
T60 YILMAZ YİĞ 4 - 11 DENİZ KIZIL
T61 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 11 ATANAS TACHE
T62 ERCAN GÜLE 8 - 11 BAKAR MATIKA
T63 ABDULLAH ŞE 11 - 1 Tilman SÖHN
T64 KEMAL ERDEM 11 - 5 METİN ÇUBU
T65 VECDİ KALYO 2 - 11 KENAN ŞENMA
T66 MURAT YAVUZ 11 - 10 SIMON PANKVE
T67 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 11 KONSTANTINOS
T68 ROOHALLAH AM 11 - 4 ALAATTİN Ö
T69 TAKİS CHATZ 11 - 4 Sergey Chert
T70 EROL KILIÇ 1 - 11 TURAN KAYA
T71 NİHAT BAYRA 7 - 11 DURSUN ÇET
T72 HALUK TECER 6 - 11 SERDAR ÖNAL
T73 HALİL TULAN 6 - 11 PASIALIS Gia



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon