FT Backgammon Tournament System

PASHABGT- 16th CYPRUS OPEN LAST CHANCE -

# Name L W B
1. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 0 7 0
2. TAKİS CHATZELİS 1 6 0
3. Ankara HALUK TECER 1 5 0
4. YURI 1 5 0
5. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 1 4 0
6. FATYKHOV AYRAT 1 4 0
7. İstanbul ÇAĞLAR ERDOĞAN 1 4 0
8. NGUYEN MINH 1 4 0
9. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 1 3 0
10. İstanbul FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 1 3 0
11. Ankara ONUR VURUR 1 3 0
12. İstanbul MURAT IŞIN 1 3 0
13. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 1 3 0
14. İstanbul UMUR ARAS 1 3 0
15. Bodrum BÜLENT ERCİYAS 1 3 0
16. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 1 3 0
17. JALIL KHALILI 1 2 0
18. İstanbul İBRAHİM ERDEM 1 2 0
19. KONSTANTINOS MITRELIS 1 2 0
20. Mislav Kovačić 1 2 0
21. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 1 2 0
22. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT 1 2 0
23. BAKAR MATIKASHVILI 1 2 0
24. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 1 2 0
25. İzmir SABAHATTİN EVCİN 1 2 0
26. Folea Mihai 1 2 0
27. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 1 2 0
28. Ankara SALİH EKİCİ 1 2 0
29. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 1 2 0
30. OMRAD YAACOV 1 2 0
31. SHAG ASRAFF 1 2 0
32. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 1 2 0
33. Bodrum MERAL YILMAZ 1 1 0
34. Hamidreza Ardalan 1 1 0
35. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 1 0
36. Antalya METİN ÇUBUK 1 1 0
37. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 1 1 0
38. Shahab Ghodsi 1 1 0
39. SIMON PANKVELASHVILI 1 1 0
40. İzmir TANER UÇARER 1 1 0
41. Tremet Stéphane 1 1 0
42. İstanbul HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 1 1 0
43. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 1 1 0
44. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 1 0
45. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 1 1 0
46. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 1 1 0
47. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 1 0
48. FLORIN ALEXANDRU BOBOC 1 1 0
49. Sakarya İBRAHİM ADAK 1 1 0
50. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 1 1 0
51. MUSTAFA ÜMİT ÇAKMAK 1 1 0
52. İzmir ŞENOL ACAR 1 1 0
53. İstanbul SERDAR ÖNAL 1 1 0
54. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 1 0
55. SHIMON KAGAN 1 1 0
56. Tilman SÖHNCHEN 1 1 0
57. Ankara TURAN KAYA 1 1 0
58. İstanbul CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 1 1 0
59. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 1 1 0
60. İstanbul OĞUZ USER 1 1 0
61. LEV ROSENFELD 1 1 0
62. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 1 0
63. CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ 1 1 0
64. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 1 0
65. İstanbul ALİ ÜNVER 1 0 0
66. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 1 0 0
67. Michel SERRERO 1 0 0
68. ROOHALLAH AMIRI ANDY 1 0 0
69. İstanbul YILMAZ YİĞİT 1 0 0
70. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 1 0 0
71. ATANAS TACHEV 1 0 0
72. Bernhard WINKELHAUS 1 0 0
73. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 1 0 0
74. EROL ESER 1 0 0
75. HALİL TULAN 1 0 0
76. İzmir HAMZA NAR 1 0 0
77. Ankara HİKMET TUNÇ 1 0 0
78. KAKHABER NATCHKEBIA 1 0 0
79. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 1 0 0
80. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 1 0 0
81. RADOVAN PEROVIC 1 0 0
82. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 1 0 0
83. İstanbul ALİ YALDIZ 1 0 0
84. İstanbul ARGUN ERKAYA 1 0 0
85. BÜLENT GÜLCEN 1 0 0
86. İzmir ÇAĞLAYAN ARAS 1 0 0
87. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 1 0 0
88. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 0 0
89. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 1 0 0
90. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 1 0 0
91. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 1 0 0
92. JUERGEN ORLOWSKI 1 0 0
93. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 1 0 0
94. Ralf Jonas 1 0 0
95. Sakarya RECEP SARI 1 0 0
96. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 1 0 0
97. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 1 0 0
98. EDUARD NAZARYAN 1 0 0
99. IOSEB MENABDISHVILI 1 0 0
100. Gilgammon Mehrdad Jeiranzadeh 1 0 0
101. Sergey Chertkov 1 0 0
102. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 0 0
103. Ankara AHMET ERCAN 1 0 0
104. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 0 0
105. Ankara CANER ÇETİN 1 0 0
106. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 1 0 0
107. Bodrum DENİZ BAHÇIVAN 1 0 0
108. Sakarya EROL KILIÇ 1 0 0
109. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 0 0
110. Sakarya HAKAN ERKAN PEHLİVAN 1 0 0
111. İstanbul HÜSEYYİN GÜLER 1 0 0
112. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 1 0 0
113. Sakarya İBRAHİM USLU 1 0 0
114. Bodrum JACK BATSSEY 1 0 0
115. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 1 0 0
116. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 1 0 0
117. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 1 0 0
118. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 1 0 0
119. Göztepe METE TOPÇUOĞLU 1 0 0
120. Sakarya ÖMER TÜRKKAN 1 0 0
121. PASIALIS Giannis 1 0 0
122. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIOĞLU 1 0 0
123. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 1 0 0
124. İstanbul SİNAN GÜMÜŞ 1 0 0
125. Sakarya VURAL KAMIŞOĞLU 1 0 0
126. İstanbul YAKUP AYDOĞAN 1 0 0
127. İstanbul YASİN OKAL 1 0 0
128. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 91
Georgia Georgia 6
Iran Iran 5
Germany Germany 4
Israel Israel 4
France France 4
Greece Greece 3
Russia Russia 3
KKTC KKTC 2
Romania Romania 2
Croatia Croatia 1
Montenegro Montenegro 1
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1
Switzerland Switzerland 1
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 59 %
İstanbulİstanbul 51 %
BodrumBodrum 46 %
SakaryaSakarya 41 %
İzmirİzmir 38 %
7. Round : 16/12/2018 17:45
T1 TAKİS CHATZ 0 - 5 ERHAN YENİ
6. Round : 16/12/2018 16:30
T1 HALUK TECER 4 - 5 ERHAN YENİ
T2 TAKİS CHATZ 5 - 2 YURI
5. Round : 16/12/2018 15:30
T1 TAKİS CHATZ 5 - 3 FATYKHOV AYR
T2 ÇAĞLAR ERD 3 - 5 YURI
T3 HALUK TECER 5 - 1 NGUYEN MINH
T4 SEDAT BIÇAK 3 - 5 ERHAN YENİ
4. Round : 16/12/2018 14:25
T1 SEDAT BIÇAK 5 - 1 AYLA KARMEN
T2 ÇAĞLAR ERD 5 - 3 ONUR VURUR
T3 HALUK TECER 5 - 3 BÜLENT ERC
T4 FATYKHOV AYR 5 - 3 DURSUN ÇET
T5 UMUR ARAS 0 - 5 NGUYEN MINH
T6 TAKİS CHATZ 5 - 0 MURAT IŞIN
T7 YURI 5 - 2 FUAT HAKAN U
T8 BURAK ÇULHA 0 - 5 ERHAN YENİ
3. Round : 16/12/2018 13:30
T1 TAKİS CHATZ 5 - 0 OMRAD YAACOV
T2 SEDAT BIÇAK 5 - 1 İBRAHİM KA
T3 AYLA KARMEN 5 - 3 Folea Mihai
T4 JALIL KHALIL 3 - 5 MURAT IŞIN
T5 BURAK ÇULHA 5 - 0 SOINGULI AMI
T6 HALUK TECER 5 - 0 KONSTANTINOS
T7 NGUYEN MINH 5 - 1 AYKUT UZEL
T8 ONUR VURUR 5 - 0 BAKAR MATIKA
T9 OKAN KOÇAK 0 - 5 ERHAN YENİ
T10 UMUR ARAS 5 - 0 HİLMİ GÖ
T11 ÇAĞLAR ERD 5 - 2 SHAG ASRAFF
T12 YURI 5 - 2 İBRAHİM ER
T13 DURSUN ÇET 5 - 1 MEHMET ALİ
T14 FATYKHOV AYR 5 - 2 SALİH EKİC
T15 Mislav Kova 2 - 5 FUAT HAKAN U
T16 BÜLENT ERC 5 - 2 SABAHATTİN
2. Round : 16/12/2018 12:25
T1 ERCAN GÜLE 4 - 5 UMUR ARAS
T2 FLORIN ALEXA 3 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
T3 MUHLİS ELB 2 - 5 SALİH EKİC
T4 HALUK TECER 5 - 3 NİHAT BAYRA
T5 MURAT YAVUZ 1 - 5 FUAT HAKAN U
T6 CEMAL ÖZTEM 0 - 5 ÇAĞLAR ERD
T7 UFUK AKSAK 0 - 5 DURSUN ÇET
T8 AYLA KARMEN 5 - 1 HÜSEYİN Ö
T9 Shahab Ghods 2 - 5 Mislav Kova
T10 İBRAHİM AD 4 - 5 SHAG ASRAFF
T11 JALIL KHALIL 5 - 0 MEHMET HULUS
T12 TAKİS CHATZ 5 - 0 SERKAN ÇALI
T13 MUSTAFA ÜM 2 - 5 BÜLENT ERC
T14 OZAN ÖZGÜR 4 - 5 Folea Mihai
T15 KONSTANTINOS 5 - 0 SERDAR ÖNAL
T16 ADNAN TAYFUR 0 - 5 HİLMİ GÖ
T17 YURI 5 - 4 MERAL YILMAZ
T18 SABAHATTİN 5 - 2 METİN ÇUBU
T19 ADNAN KUZU 0 - 5 İBRAHİM ER
T20 MURAT IŞIN 5 - 0 Tilman SÖHN
T21 TANER UÇARE 2 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T22 ONUR VURUR 5 - 2 Tremet Stép
T23 TURAN KAYA 0 - 5 SOINGULI AMI
T24 OKAN KOÇAK 5 - 4 Hamidreza Ar
T25 FATYKHOV AYR 5 - 1 SHIMON KAGAN
T26 BAKAR MATIKA 5 - 2 SIMON PANKVE
T27 ŞENOL ACAR 2 - 5 OMRAD YAACOV
T28 LEV ROSENFEL 0 - 5 ERHAN YENİ
T29 SEDAT BIÇAK 5 - 1 CÜNEYT GÜR
T30 BURAK ÇULHA 5 - 2 DİNÇER GÜ
T31 OĞUZ USER 0 - 5 MEHMET ALİ
T32 NGUYEN MINH 5 - 3 İRFAN MIZRA
1. Round : 16.11.2018 11:30
T1 EDUARD NAZAR 1 - 5 Hamidreza Ar
T2 Bernhard WIN 3 - 5 SALİH EKİC
T3 HAKAN ERKAN 0 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
T4 METİN ÇUBU 5 - 0 KADRİ ALMA
T5 NGUYEN MINH 5 - 3 ALAATTİN Ö
T6 ALİ ÇETİN 2 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T7 HÜSEYYİN G 0 - 5 SOINGULI AMI
T8 GÖKAY GÜLE 0 - 5 MURAT IŞIN
T9 AYLA KARMEN 5 - 3 HİKMET TUN
T10 KEMAL OKAL 3 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T11 BAKAR MATIKA 5 - 0 KENAN ŞENMA
T12 ERCAN GÜLE 5 - 4 YILMAZ YİĞ
T13 TURAN KAYA 5 - 0 ABDULLAH ŞE
T14 SELAHATTİN 0 - 5 KONSTANTINOS
T15 ÇAĞLAYAN A 2 - 5 ÇAĞLAR ERD
T16 SEDAT BIÇAK 5 - 0 SİNAN GÜM
T17 UFUK AKSAK 5 - 4 ARZU AKINCIO
T18 Ralf Jonas 2 - 5 OMRAD YAACOV
T19 HALİL TULAN 3 - 5 HİLMİ GÖ
T20 MURAT ÖZYIL 2 - 5 LEV ROSENFEL
T21 IOSEB MENABD 1 - 5 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T22 ERKAN NAYİR 2 - 5 Folea Mihai
T23 ALİ YALDIZ 2 - 5 ERHAN YENİ
T24 ŞEVKİ TÜ 0 - 5 MURAT YAVUZ
T25 FATYKHOV AYR 5 - 0 KAĞAN KARAK
T26 DENİZ BAHÇ 0 - 5 DURSUN ÇET
T27 Sergey Chert 1 - 5 SHIMON KAGAN
T28 BÜLENT GÜL 2 - 5 MEHMET ALİ
T29 MEHMET OYMAK 0 - 5 Mislav Kova
T30 İBRAHİM AD 5 - 4 ALİ ÜNVER
T31 NİHAT BAYRA 5 - 2 FEVZİ ASLIO
T32 İBRAHİM US 0 - 5 ADNAN TAYFUR
T33 ALTUĞ BURDU 0 - 5 FUAT HAKAN U
T34 İBRAHİM ER 5 - 2 FATİH BELL
T35 ALİ OLGUN 1 - 5 OĞUZ USER
T36 YURI 5 - 0 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T37 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 3 KAKHABER NAT
T38 HAMZA NAR 3 - 5 SHAG ASRAFF
T39 METE TOPÇUO 0 - 5 SERDAR ÖNAL
T40 Michel SERRE 4 - 5 BÜLENT ERC
T41 SIMON PANKVE 5 - 0 JACK BATSSEY
T42 UMUR ARAS 5 - 0 CANER ÇETİ
T43 ZEKİ GÖNDE 0 - 5 MERAL YILMAZ
T44 ÖMER TÜRKK 0 - 5 Shahab Ghods
T45 EROL KILIÇ 0 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T46 RECEP SARI 2 - 5 BURAK ÇULHA
T47 İBRAHİM TE 0 - 5 Tremet Stép
T48 TAKİS CHATZ 5 - 3 RADOVAN PERO
T49 CİHANGİR 2 - 5 ONUR VURUR
T50 FLORIN ALEXA 5 - 3 LEMİ TU-MEN
T51 MUSTAFA ÜM 5 - 2 ŞEFİK GED
T52 VURAL KAMIŞ 0 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T53 AHMET ERCAN 0 - 5 Tilman SÖHN
T54 JALIL KHALIL 5 - 1 Mehrdad Jeir
T55 YASİN OKAL 0 - 5 TANER UÇARE
T56 BÜLENT BAHA 3 - 5 DİNÇER GÜ
T57 SABAHATTİN 5 - 2 JUERGEN ORLO
T58 CEMAL ÖZTEM 5 - 3 ATANAS TACHE
T59 HALUK TECER 5 - 3 EROL ESER
T60 CÜNEYT GÜR 5 - 2 DENİZ KIZIL
T61 OKAN KOÇAK 5 - 4 ROOHALLAH AM
T62 HÜSEYİN Ö 5 - 0 CEMALETTİN
T63 MUHLİS ELB 5 - 0 PASIALIS Gia
T64 ŞENOL ACAR 5 - 2 ARGUN ERKAYA



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon