BG-FED Championship 2015-2016 DAY 7 (19 Mar. 2016) -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. KOKKINIS Polixroni 7 0 0 1 19
2. CHRISTIDIS Charis 5 2 0 1 27
3. CHARAKLIAS Stefano 5 2 0 0 17
4. CHIOTINIS Costas 4 2 0 0 -3
5. MAKRIS Thanassis 3 2 0 0 2
6. ZERVOS Gerasimos 3 2 0 0 -1
7. CHATZELIS Takis 3 2 0 0 -2
8. ATMATZIDIS Ioannis 2 2 0 0 10
9. PETALAS Giorgos 2 2 0 0 6
10. MASTROPEROS Nikos 2 2 0 0 5
11. CHATZICHRISTOY Apo 2 2 0 0 -5
12. VATANIDIS Stathis 2 2 0 0 -7
13. DIAMANTIDOY Maggie 1 2 0 0 2
14. PROUKAKIS Michalis 1 2 0 0 2
15. DIKAROS Nikos 1 2 0 0 -1
16. VAMVAKARIS Antonis 1 2 0 0 -2
17. GYRTATOS Alexandro 1 2 0 0 -7
18. Manias Aris 1 2 0 0 -9
19. DIAMANTIDIS Antoni 0 2 0 0 -4
20. VALLIANOS Yannis 0 2 0 0 -5
21. MANOLIOS Michalis 0 2 0 0 -7
22. MITRELIS Konstanti 0 2 0 0 -8
23. LOUMIDIS Sotiris 0 2 0 0 -14
24. THANOPOULOS Pavlos 0 2 0 0 -15
Countries / √úlkeler
Greece Greece 23
Turkey Turkey 1
8. Round : 20/03/2016 12:00
T1 CHRISTIDIS Ch 7 - 9 KOKKINIS Poli
7. Round : 20/03/2016 01:00
T1 CHARAKLIAS St 7 - 9 KOKKINIS Poli
Sit-out : CHRISTIDIS Charis
6. Round : 19/03/2016 23:00
T1 CHRISTIDIS Ch 8 - 9 KOKKINIS Poli
T2 CHIOTINIS Cos 4 - 9 CHARAKLIAS St
5. Round : 19/03/2016 22:00
T1 CHIOTINIS Cos 9 - 7 MAKRIS Thanas
T2 ZERVOS Gerasi 3 - 9 CHRISTIDIS Ch
T3 CHATZELIS Tak 4 - 9 CHARAKLIAS St
Sit-out : KOKKINIS Polixronis
4. Round : 19/03/2016 20:00
T1 MAKRIS Thanas 7 - 9 KOKKINIS Poli
T2 PETALAS Giorg 8 - 9 CHIOTINIS Cos
T3 MASTROPEROS N 5 - 9 CHRISTIDIS Ch
T4 ZERVOS Gerasi 9 - 7 VATANIDIS Sta
T5 CHATZICHRISTO 7 - 9 CHARAKLIAS St
T6 ATMATZIDIS Io 8 - 9 CHATZELIS Tak
3. Round : 19/03/2016 17:00
T1 CHATZICHRISTO 1 - 9 KOKKINIS Poli
T2 CHRISTIDIS Ch 9 - 0 VATANIDIS Sta
T3 CHARAKLIAS St 8 - 9 MAKRIS Thanas
T4 PETALAS Giorg 9 - 2 DIKAROS Nikos
T5 CHIOTINIS Cos 9 - 7 PROUKAKIS Mic
T6 MASTROPEROS N 9 - 1 GYRTATOS Alex
T7 Manias Aris 5 - 9 ZERVOS Gerasi
T8 DIAMANTIDOY M 8 - 9 CHATZELIS Tak
T9 ATMATZIDIS Io 9 - 2 VAMVAKARIS An
2. Round : 19/03/2016 15:00
T1 CHATZICHRISTO 9 - 8 DIKAROS Nikos
T2 DIAMANTIDOY M 7 - 9 MAKRIS Thanas
T3 GYRTATOS Alex 8 - 9 VATANIDIS Sta
T4 CHRISTIDIS Ch 9 - 7 ATMATZIDIS Io
T5 MASTROPEROS N 8 - 9 CHARAKLIAS St
T6 CHATZELIS Tak 6 - 9 KOKKINIS Poli
T7 Manias Aris 9 - 8 DIAMANTIDIS A
T8 MITRELIS Kons 2 - 9 PROUKAKIS Mic
T9 CHIOTINIS Cos 9 - 8 VALLIANOS Yan
T10 LOUMIDIS Soti 2 - 9 VAMVAKARIS An
T11 ZERVOS Gerasi 9 - 3 THANOPOULOS P
T12 PETALAS Giorg 9 - 7 MANOLIOS Mich
1. Round :
T1 PETALAS Giorg 7 - 9 GYRTATOS Alex
T2 CHRISTIDIS Ch 9 - 0 THANOPOULOS P
T3 LOUMIDIS Soti 2 - 9 DIKAROS Nikos
T4 MITRELIS Kons 8 - 9 KOKKINIS Poli
T5 CHATZICHRISTO 9 - 5 VALLIANOS Yan
T6 CHIOTINIS Cos 5 - 9 CHATZELIS Tak
T7 Manias Aris 3 - 9 ATMATZIDIS Io
T8 ZERVOS Gerasi 2 - 9 CHARAKLIAS St
T9 MASTROPEROS N 9 - 7 VAMVAKARIS An
T10 DIAMANTIDOY M 9 - 4 MANOLIOS Mich
T11 DIAMANTIDIS A 6 - 9 VATANIDIS Sta
T12 PROUKAKIS Mic 6 - 9 MAKRIS Thanas

Share


Flag Counter