FT Backgammon Tournament System

8th ISTAVDER ANNIVERSARY FIRST DAY LOSERS TOURNAMENT -

# Name L W B
1. Kayseri KEMAL AKDAMAR 0 6 0
2. İzmir BURAK PEKER 0 6 0
3. ROMAN KORBER 0 6 0
4. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 1 5 0
5. İstanbul NECATİ DOĞANASLAN 1 5 0
6. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 1 5 0
7. JALIL KHALILI 1 4 0
8. LUISA SEQUIRA 1 4 0
9. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 1 4 0
10. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 1 4 0
11. TAMAZ GIORGOBIANI 1 4 0
12. İstanbul BÜLENT GÜÇBİLMEZ 1 4 0
13. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 1 3 0
14. İstanbul ERCÜMENT ÇALIŞLAR 1 3 0
15. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 1 3 0
16. ARCHIL KATAMADZE 1 3 0
17. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 3 0
18. İstanbul ZAFER AKBIYIK 1 3 0
19. İstanbul EMİN TEYHAN ŞENDİL 1 3 0
20. FATİH GÜLER 1 3 0
21. İstanbul AYHAN OĞUZ 1 3 0
22. Slavia Backgammon DANIEL ZAHARIEV 1 3 0
23. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 1 3 0
24. Adana Demirspor MURAT MURAT 1 3 0
25. Amir Abbas Pourbozorg 1 2 0
26. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 1 2 0
27. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 1 2 0
28. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 1 2 0
29. Bursa KURTULUŞ FİKRET AYDIN 1 2 0
30. İstanbul UMUT SARI 1 2 0
31. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 1 2 0
32. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇÜKYÖR 1 2 0
33. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 2 0
34. İstanbul KIVILCIM HAZNEDAR 1 2 0
35. LEOS FIALA 1 2 0
36. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 2 0
37. Sakarya SİNAN CİNOĞLU 1 2 0
38. İstanbul FADIL YEŞİLPINAR 1 2 0
39. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 1 2 0
40. GIA ABESADZE 1 2 0
41. İzmir MEHMET NAR 1 2 0
42. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 2 0
43. CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ 1 2 0
44. Kıbrıs Hasan Macit Köroğlu 1 2 0
45. LEVENT MELEZ 1 2 0
46. İzmir TUNÇ KÖKBUĞUR 1 2 0
47. Istvan EGER 1 2 0
48. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 2 0
49. Bursa Modern CAN OYMAK 1 1 0
50. Sakarya CEM ÇELEBİ 1 1 0
51. İstanbul BURAK FİLİZÖZÜ 1 1 0
52. Marmaris CÜNEYT ARABACI 1 1 0
53. İstanbul ESRA IŞILDAR 1 1 0
54. İstanbul FİLİZ BIYIKLIOĞLU 1 1 0
55. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 1 1 0
56. Mashhad Backgammon Club SAEED JAMALI MASOOMI 1 1 0
57. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 1 1 0
58. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 1 1 0
59. Sakarya MUSTAFA BABAL 1 1 0
60. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 1 1 0
61. RUMEN MILANOV 1 1 0
62. İstanbul SELÇUK ARİT 1 1 0
63. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 1 1 0
64. MIROSLAV BORISOV 1 1 0
65. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 1 1 0
66. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 1 1 0
67. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 1 0
68. İstanbul FATİH KILIÇ 1 1 0
69. KAKHABER NATCHKEBIA 1 1 0
70. İstanbul TURGUT DEMİREL 1 1 0
71. ANDREY NESTEROV 1 1 0
72. İstanbul HİSAR UYAR 1 1 0
73. Bursa KEMAL DEMİR 1 1 0
74. İstanbul MURAT DERİN 1 1 0
75. Sakarya RECEP SARI 1 1 0
76. Bursa TUĞBA TONBAZ 1 1 0
77. 10 - VEYSEL KALFA 1 1 0
78. İstanbul BÜLENT IŞILDAR 1 1 0
79. İstanbul FUNDA KAPIKIRAN 1 1 0
80. İzmir İSKENDER BERK 1 1 0
81. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 1 1 0
82. Gilgammon POURYA MAHOTI 1 1 0
83. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 1 1 0
84. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 1 1 0
85. Gilgammon FARHANG SHAHID ARA 1 1 0
86. İstanbul HASAN KARA 1 1 0
87. İstanbul SABRİ EKMEKÇİ 1 1 0
88. Sakarya ERDEM BİLMEZ 1 1 0
89. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 1 1 0
90. HOOD NORONZI 1 1 0
91. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 1 1 0
92. SONIA PELLEGRINI 1 1 0
93. Slavia Backgammon IVAYLO ZAHARIEV 1 1 0
94. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 1 1 0
95. İzmir İSMAİL PEKİN 1 1 0
96. IVAN PETROV 1 1 0
97. ABDULKADİR KACAR 1 0 0
98. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 1 0 0
99. İstanbul CENK KALDIRIM 1 0 0
100. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 1 0 0
101. MALIN YORDANOV 1 0 0
102. Gilgammon NIMA REZAPOUR 1 0 0
103. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 1 0 0
104. RADINA ALTAPARMAKOVA 1 0 0
105. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIOĞLU 1 0 0
106. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 1 0 0
107. İstanbul DENİZ BAL 1 0 0
108. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 1 0 0
109. Bursa GAMZE KOÇ 1 0 0
110. İstanbul İRFAN ERKAN 1 0 0
111. Kayseri MERT CAN AKDAMAR 1 0 0
112. İstanbul NEJDET ALBAYRAK 1 0 0
113. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 1 0 0
114. İstanbul TAMER EGEL 1 0 0
115. İstanbul TAN BOSTAN 1 0 0
116. İstanbul TELAT GÜL ŞENDİL 1 0 0
117. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 1 0 0
118. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 1 0 0
119. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 1 0 0
120. AHMAD DEHYADEGARI 1 0 0
121. İstanbul ALİ KENAN AKÇA 1 0 0
122. İstanbul CAN BIYIKLIOĞLU 1 0 0
123. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 1 0 0
124. İstanbul ERHAN ATAŞ 1 0 0
125. Göztepe ERKUL ŞEN 1 0 0
126. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 1 0 0
127. Mashhad Backgammon Club MASOUD HOMAYOUNI 1 0 0
128. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 1 0 0
129. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 1 0 0
130. OMARI DVALI 1 0 0
131. PAVEL ZAORAL 1 0 0
132. İstanbul YALKIN ERK 1 0 0
133. AVTANDIL MAKHARADZE 1 0 0
134. İstanbul AYKUT KESKİN 1 0 0
135. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 1 0 0
136. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 1 0 0
137. İstanbul MUSTAFA PERK 1 0 0
138. Bursa SİNAN PERVEROĞLU 1 0 0
139. İstanbul CÜNEYT ÖZTEOMAN 1 0 0
140. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 0 0
141. GIORGI SHANIDZE 1 0 0
142. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 1 0 0
143. Sakarya MAHMUT KAMAR 1 0 0
144. Kıbrıs MEHMET GÜRSES 1 0 0
145. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 1 0 0
146. İstanbul NAİM ONUR TEZMEN 1 0 0
147. İzmir ÖZGE KAPLAN 1 0 0
148. İzmir REMZİ SEVER 1 0 0
149. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 1 0 0
150. GELAREH AHMADNIA 1 0 0
151. İstanbul HALDUN KARACA 1 0 0
152. İstanbul KADRİ PİYALE 1 0 0
153. İstanbul NEDİM KAYMAZ 1 0 0
154. İstanbul ÖMER GARİP 1 0 0
155. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 0 0
156. İstanbul AGAH TOROS 1 0 0
157. İstanbul AKIHIRO YAMAMOTO 1 0 0
158. İstanbul ALİ HOCAOĞLU 1 0 0
159. İstanbul ALİ SERDAR 1 0 0
160. ALIREZA ABDOLRAHIMI 1 0 0
161. İstanbul BÜLENT ERDOĞAN 1 0 0
162. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 1 0 0
163. İstanbul CİHAT ALTINKESER 1 0 0
164. Sakarya CÜNEYT GÜVENER 1 0 0
165. İstanbul EMİN ENGİN MISIRCI 1 0 0
166. İstanbul EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 1 0 0
167. İstanbul EROL KILIÇ 1 0 0
168. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 1 0 0
169. Sakarya HALİL DEMİRAYAK 1 0 0
170. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 1 0 0
171. İstanbul LÜTFÜ SAPMAZ 1 0 0
172. İstanbul MEHMET ÇAM 1 0 0
173. İstanbul MEHMET GÜÇLÜ 1 0 0
174. İstanbul MERT ŞAMCI 1 0 0
175. Muğla MUARREM KEBABCI 1 0 0
176. İstanbul MUSTAFA GÜVEN 1 0 0
177. İstanbul ÖMER DEMİR 1 0 0
178. İstanbul ÖZER AKBIYIK 1 0 0
179. Bursa RASİM TÜFEK 1 0 0
180. Sakarya RECAİ ATASOY 1 0 0
181. İstanbul SALİH YENER 1 0 0
182. İstanbul SELAHATTİN TÜFEKÇİ 1 0 0
183. İstanbul SELÇUK BAYRAKTAR 1 0 0
184. İstanbul SELMAN KILIÇ 1 0 0
185. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 1 0 0
186. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 1 0 0
187. Ankara TURAN KAYA 1 0 0
188. İstanbul TURHAN ALBAYRAK 1 0 0
189. Sakarya TURHAN BAŞOĞLU 1 0 0
190. İstanbul UĞUR ELÇİ 1 0 0
191. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 1 0 0
192. İstanbul VEDAT ERBAŞ 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 154
Iran Iran 11
Georgia Georgia 8
Bulgaria Bulgaria 7
KKTC KKTC 3
Czech Republic Czech Republic 2
Hungary Hungary 1
Portugal Portugal 1
Greece Greece 1
Austria Austria 1
Italy Italy 1
Japan Japan 1
Ukraine Ukraine 1
Associations
İstanbul İstanbul 77
Others Others 29
İzmir İzmir 21
Sakarya Sakarya 20
Bursa Bursa 12
Ankara Ankara 6
Marmaris Marmaris 5
Bursa Modern Bursa Modern 3
Gilgammon Gilgammon 3
Bodrum Bodrum 3
Slavia Backgammon Slavia Backgammon 2
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 2
Kayseri Kayseri 2
Mashhad Backgammon Club Mashhad Backgammon Club 2
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 1
Antalya Antalya 1
1
Muğla Muğla 1
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 63 %
İzmirİzmir 62 %
MarmarisMarmaris 44 %
İstanbulİstanbul 41 %
BursaBursa 40 %
SakaryaSakarya 35 %
6. Round : 27/02/2016 20:00
T1 BURAK ÇULHA 1 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T2 ROMAN KORBER 7 - 5 NECATİ DOĞ
T3 KEMAL AKDAMA 7 - 0 ZEKİ GÖNDE
5. Round : 27/02/2016 18:00
T1 MEHMET AKİ 0 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T2 KEMAL AKDAMA 7 - 5 TAMAZ GIORGO
T3 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 0 BÜLENT GÜ
T4 LUISA SEQUIR 6 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T5 ROMAN KORBER 7 - 5 JALIL KHALIL
T6 NECATİ DOĞ 7 - 6 KAĞAN KARAK
4. Round : 27/02/2016 16:30
T1 ABDULLAH ŞE 5 - 7 NECATİ DOĞ
T2 DANIEL ZAHAR 6 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T3 TAMAZ GIORGO 7 - 5 ZAFER AKBIYI
T4 LUISA SEQUIR 7 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T5 KEMAL AKDAMA 7 - 5 İBRAHİM TE
T6 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 5 AYHAN OĞUZ
T7 ROMAN KORBER 7 - 6 EMİN TEYHAN
T8 MURAT MURAT 1 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T9 ARCHIL KATAM 2 - 7 KAĞAN KARAK
T10 JALIL KHALIL 7 - 5 İSMAİL YIL
T11 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 5 ERCÜMENT Ç
T12 FATİH GÜLE 2 - 7 BÜLENT GÜ
3. Round : 27/02/2016 15:00
T1 MURAT YAVUZ 0 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T2 ABDULLAH ŞE 7 - 1 ADNAN KUZU
T3 MEHMET KUTLU 5 - 7 ZAFER AKBIYI
T4 DANIEL ZAHAR 7 - 6 UMUT SARI
T5 KEMAL AKDAMA 7 - 5 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T6 MURAT MURAT 7 - 3 TUNÇ KÖKBU
T7 Istvan EGER 0 - 7 ARCHIL KATAM
T8 LEVENT MELEZ 3 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T9 CEMAL ÖZTEM 0 - 7 NECATİ DOĞ
T10 KURTULUŞ F 2 - 7 İSMAİL YIL
T11 LEOS FIALA 6 - 7 TAMAZ GIORGO
T12 SİNAN CİNO 3 - 7 MEHMET AKİ
T13 ROMAN KORBER 7 - 3 FADIL YEŞİ
T14 ALTUĞ BURDU 0 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T15 LUISA SEQUIR 7 - 5 İBRAHİM B
T16 GIA ABESADZE 5 - 7 ERCÜMENT Ç
T17 Amir Abbas P 5 - 7 BÜLENT GÜ
T18 JALIL KHALIL 7 - 4 MEHMET NAR
T19 BURAK PEKER 7 - 4 SOINGULI AMI
T20 EMİN TEYHAN 7 - 2 KIVILCIM HAZ
T21 KAĞAN KARAK 7 - 5 Hasan Macit
T22 AYHAN OĞUZ 7 - 6 CANER ÇELİ
T23 İBRAHİM TE 7 - 5 ERKAN ALİŞ
T24 FATİH GÜLE 7 - 2 ZAFER TAŞ
2. Round : 27/02/2016 14:00
T1 ERDEM BİLME 3 - 7 EMİN TEYHAN
T2 CANER ÇELİ 7 - 0 SABRİ EKMEK
T3 TUNÇ KÖKBU 7 - 4 NİHAT BAYRA
T4 SİNAN CİNO 7 - 5 RECEP SARI
T5 DOĞAN SUNAR 1 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T6 ÖZER TURACI 2 - 7 ZAFER AKBIYI
T7 ABDULLAH ŞE 7 - 1 HOOD NORONZI
T8 ANDREY NESTE 2 - 7 AYHAN OĞUZ
T9 GIA ABESADZE 7 - 4 BÜLENT IŞI
T10 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 5 SELÇUK ARİ
T11 IVAN PETROV 0 - 7 ERCÜMENT Ç
T12 SEDAT BIÇAK 1 - 7 KURTULUŞ F
T13 LUISA SEQUIR 7 - 4 TUĞBA TONBA
T14 KEMAL AKDAMA 7 - 0 VEYSEL KALFA
T15 ARCHIL KATAM 7 - 3 FARHANG SHAH
T16 Amir Abbas P 7 - 0 KEMAL DEMİR
T17 UMUT SARI 7 - 0 SONIA PELLEG
T18 ÖMER MERT G 1 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T19 İSKENDER BE 4 - 7 İBRAHİM B
T20 MURAT DERİN 0 - 7 NECATİ DOĞ
T21 HİSAR UYAR 0 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T22 ESRA IŞILDA 5 - 7 LEVENT MELEZ
T23 MURAT MURAT 7 - 3 MIROSLAV BOR
T24 POURYA MAHOT 4 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T25 FADIL YEŞİ 7 - 6 CEM ÇELEBİ
T26 CAN OYMAK 6 - 7 MEHMET NAR
T27 Istvan EGER 7 - 5 CÜNEYT ARAB
T28 ALTUĞ BURDU 7 - 6 RUMEN MILANO
T29 ROMAN KORBER 7 - 6 BURAK FİLİ
T30 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 6 MUSTAFA BABA
T31 DANIEL ZAHAR 7 - 5 FİLİZ BIYI
T32 MEHMET KUTLU 7 - 0 İSMAİL PEK
T33 HASAN KARA 3 - 7 BÜLENT GÜ
T34 CEMAL ÖZTEM 7 - 2 FUNDA KAPIKI
T35 IVAYLO ZAHAR 1 - 7 JALIL KHALIL
T36 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 1 KAKHABER NAT
T37 LEOS FIALA 7 - 3 SABRİ BÜY
T38 SAEED JAMALI 5 - 7 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T39 İBRAHİM TE 7 - 0 NEDİM YARDI
T40 MUSTAFA SOYL 1 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T41 KIVILCIM HAZ 7 - 3 RIFAT CANDAN
T42 CESUR KAYA 4 - 7 İSMAİL YIL
T43 SOINGULI AMI 7 - 2 LEVENT SALCI
T44 TAMAZ GIORGO 7 - 3 TURGUT DEMİ
T45 FATİH GÜLE 7 - 5 UĞUR TAŞKA
T46 FATİH KILI 5 - 7 Hasan Macit
T47 OYA GÜNEŞ 6 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T48 ATİLA ATABE 4 - 7 KAĞAN KARAK
1. Round : 27.02.2016 11:30
T1 FARHANG SHAH 7 - 5 SERDAR GÜRA
T2 TAMER EGEL 0 - 2 RECEP SARI
T3 CENK KALDIRI 6 - 7 TUNÇ KÖKBU
T4 ATİLA ATABE 7 - 0 UĞUR ELÇİ
T5 LEOS FIALA 7 - 4 AHMAD DEHYAD
T6 NİHAT BAYRA 7 - 0 MEHMET GÜÇ
T7 LEMİ TU-MEN 0 - 7 İBRAHİM TE
T8 ÖZER AKBIYI 0 - 7 CÜNEYT ARAB
T9 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 1 NEDİM KAYMA
T10 BURAK PEKER 7 - 1 SERKAN ÇALI
T11 TUĞBA TONBA 7 - 4 ERHAN ATAŞ
T12 CÜNEYT GÜV 0 - 7 ZAFER AKBIYI
T13 SELÇUK BAYR 0 - 7 CEM ÇELEBİ
T14 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 7 HOOD NORONZI
T15 ERDEM BİLME 7 - 6 RADINA ALTAP
T16 OSMAN ASLAN 6 - 7 RIFAT CANDAN
T17 HASAN KARA 7 - 5 NEJDET ALBAY
T18 AKIHIRO YAMA 0 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T19 RECAİ ATASO 0 - 7 KURTULUŞ F
T20 POURYA MAHOT 7 - 5 MERT CAN AKD
T21 MEHMET GÜRS 2 - 7 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T22 FADIL YEŞİ 7 - 0 CİHAT ALTIN
T23 FEVZİ ASLIO 5 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T24 DANIEL ZAHAR 7 - 2 ÖZGE KAPLAN
T25 MEHMET OYMAK 2 - 7 TURGUT DEMİ
T26 MUSTAFA BABA 7 - 2 NAİM ONUR T
T27 BÜLENT ERDO 0 - 7 Amir Abbas P
T28 ŞEVKİ TÜ 2 - 7 SELÇUK ARİ
T29 DENİZ BAL 5 - 7 BÜLENT IŞI
T30 KEMAL DEMİR 7 - 0 EROL YAŞ
T31 LEVENT MELEZ 7 - 4 FATİH BELL
T32 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 3 MUHLİS ELB
T33 ANDREY NESTE 7 - 2 MAHMUT KAMAR
T34 HALİL DEMİ 0 - 7 SOINGULI AMI
T35 EMRULLAH ÇO 0 - 7 ERCÜMENT Ç
T36 NIMA REZAPOU 6 - 7 Hasan Macit
T37 ABDULKADİR 6 - 7 İSMAİL YIL
T38 IVAN PETROV 7 - 6 HAKAN TOSUN
T39 GIORGI SHANI 2 - 7 SABRİ EKMEK
T40 FATİH GÜLE 7 - 0 VEDAT ERBAŞ
T41 ALIREZA ABDO 0 - 7 KAKHABER NAT
T42 CAN OYMAK 7 - 0 EMİN ENGİN
T43 AYHAN OĞUZ 7 - 4 NAİL AKIN
T44 NECATİ DOĞ 7 - 0 AGAH TOROS
T45 MEHMET NAR 7 - 3 AVTANDIL MAK
T46 ŞENER KIRIK 0 - 7 LEVENT SALCI
T47 MURAT DERİN 7 - 0 SERDAR POSTO
T48 MURAT MURAT 7 - 5 ZEHRA AYDIN
T49 GAMZE KOÇ 5 - 7 GIA ABESADZE
T50 CEMAL ÖZTEM 7 - 4 MASOUD HOMAY
T51 MUSTAFA GÜV 0 - 7 VEYSEL KALFA
T52 ÖZER TURACI 7 - 0 ALİ SERDAR
T53 HİSAR UYAR 7 - 0 EROL KILIÇ
T54 ZAFER TAŞ 7 - 0 ALİ HOCAOĞ
T55 EMİN TEYHAN 7 - 4 METİN ÖKDE
T56 İSKENDER BE 7 - 5 TAN BOSTAN
T57 MUSTAFA SOYL 7 - 6 MALIN YORDAN
T58 ESRA IŞILDA 7 - 0 LÜTFÜ SAPM
T59 MEHMET KUTLU 7 - 5 TELAT GÜL
T60 IVAYLO ZAHAR 7 - 6 AHMET KAMİL
T61 FATİH KILI 7 - 4 ALİ KENAN A
T62 RUMEN MILANO 7 - 3 AYKUT KESKİ
T63 KADRİ PİYA 1 - 7 BURAK FİLİ
T64 SİNAN CİNO 7 - 0 MERT ŞAMCI
T65 ARCHIL KATAM 7 - 0 SELAHATTİN
T66 OYA GÜNEŞ 7 - 1 HALDUN KARAC
T67 MIROSLAV BOR 7 - 1 GELAREH AHMA
T68 CAN BIYIKLIO 4 - 7 SONIA PELLEG
T69 MUSTAFA PERK 3 - 7 FUNDA KAPIKI
T70 KIVILCIM HAZ 7 - 0 MUARREM KEBA
T71 LUISA SEQUIR 7 - 0 SALİH YENER
T72 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 0 TURHAN ALBAY
T73 ROMAN KORBER 7 - 4 OMARI DVALI
T74 ÖMER DEMİR 0 - 7 MEHMET AKİ
T75 ERKUL ŞEN 4 - 7 NEDİM YARDI
T76 SİNAN PERVE 3 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T77 ALTUĞ BURDU 7 - 0 RASİM TÜFE
T78 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 2 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T79 TURHAN BAŞO 0 - 7 FİLİZ BIYI
T80 REMZİ SEVER 2 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T81 ABDULLAH ŞE 7 - 5 BURHAN YILMA
T82 CANAN KIRIKK 0 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T83 CÜNEYT ÖZT 2 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T84 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 1 ÖMER GARİP
T85 HANDAN ERDA 3 - 7 UĞUR TAŞKA
T86 SEDAT BIÇAK 7 - 2 DENİZ KIZIL
T87 YALKIN ERK 4 - 7 İBRAHİM B
T88 CİHANTAÇ E 4 - 7 KAĞAN KARAK
T89 VECDİ KALYO 0 - 7 TAMAZ GIORGO
T90 TOLGAY OKUMU 5 - 7 UMUT SARI
T91 SAEED JAMALI 7 - 0 SELMAN KILI
T92 JALIL KHALIL 7 - 0 TURAN KAYA
T93 SELAHATTİN 6 - 7 İSMAİL PEK
T94 Istvan EGER 7 - 4 PAVEL ZAORAL
T95 KEMAL AKDAMA 7 - 5 İRFAN ERKAN
T96 BÜLENT GÜ 7 - 0 MEHMET ÇAM



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon