FT Backgammon Tournament System

20th ISTANBUL OPEN LAST CHANCE -

# Name L W B
1. Ankara FERHAT NAZLI 0 7 1
2. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 1 7 0
3. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 1 5 1
4. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 1 4 1
5. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 1 4 1
6. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 1 4 0
7. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 1 4 0
8. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 4 0
9. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 3 1
10. BFC MURAT KAYATÜRK 1 3 0
11. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 1 3 0
12. İstanbul AYDIN KABOĞLU 1 3 0
13. İstanbul NECATİ DOĞANASLAN 1 3 0
14. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 1 3 0
15. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 1 3 0
16. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 3 0
17. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 1 3 0
18. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 1 2 0
19. İstanbul MUSTAFA ÇANKAYA 1 2 0
20. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 1 2 0
21. Bodrum AVNİ OLCAY 1 2 0
22. İstanbul ÖZER ÖZTÜRK 1 2 0
23. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 2 0
24. Bursa GAMZE KOÇ 1 2 0
25. İstanbul YİĞİT KIZILYAPRAK 1 2 0
26. İstanbul HAKAN ERASLAN 1 2 0
27. SAİT NAYMAN 1 2 0
28. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 1 2 0
29. Sakarya ENGİN DENİZLİ 1 2 0
30. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 1 2 0
31. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 1 2 0
32. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 1 2 0
33. Bursa Modern RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 1 2 0
34. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 1 2 0
35. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 1 1 0
36. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 1 1 0
37. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 1 1 0
38. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 1 1 0
39. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 1 1 0
40. Bursa AHMET SEZER 1 1 0
41. HARUN ÖZTOPAL 1 1 0
42. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 1 1 0
43. Sakarya RIDVAN ÖZÜM 1 1 0
44. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 1 1 0
45. İstanbul ZEKERİYA ÖZGÜL 1 1 0
46. Bursa Modern AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 1 1 0
47. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 1 0
48. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 1 1 0
49. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 1 0
50. İstanbul KAAN MUTLUOL 1 1 0
51. İstanbul MEHMET ÇAM 1 1 0
52. Ankara ONUR VURUR 1 1 0
53. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 1 1 0
54. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 1 1 0
55. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 1 1 0
56. Bursa Modern ALİ ŞİPAL 1 1 0
57. Bursa Modern CAN OYMAK 1 1 0
58. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 1 1 0
59. İstanbul ORHAN BİTLİSLİ 1 1 0
60. Kıbrıs TOZAN SARI 1 1 0
61. İstanbul FATİH ÜNALAN 1 1 0
62. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 1 1 0
63. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 1 1 0
64. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 1 1 0
65. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 1 1 0
66. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 1 1 0
67. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 1 0
68. İstanbul BAHATTİN UZUNOĞLU 1 0 0
69. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 1 0 0
70. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 1 0 0
71. İzmir CANER NAR 1 0 0
72. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 1 0 0
73. Marmaris CÜNEYT ARABACI 1 0 0
74. İstanbul GÖKHAN DEMİRİZ 1 0 0
75. İstanbul HAMZA KATRANCI 1 0 0
76. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 1 0 0
77. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 1 0 0
78. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 1 0 0
79. Sakarya RIDVAN SEZER 1 0 0
80. Ankara AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 1 0 0
81. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 1 0 0
82. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 1 0 0
83. İstanbul CÜNEYT ÖZTEOMAN 1 0 0
84. GÖKÇE TETİK 1 0 0
85. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 1 0 0
86. Sakarya MAHMUT KAMAR 1 0 0
87. Ankara TURAN KAYA 1 0 0
88. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 1 0 0
89. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 0 0
90. BORA YURDUN 1 0 0
91. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 1 0 0
92. İstanbul CÜNEYT KELEŞ 1 0 0
93. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 0 0
94. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 1 0 0
95. İstanbul HASAN YARGAN 1 0 0
96. İstanbul HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 1 0 0
97. İstanbul MUSTAFA KILIÇ ÇETİN 1 0 0
98. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 1 0 0
99. Ankara ERKAN AKIN 1 0 0
100. İstanbul HASAN CANPOLAT 1 0 0
101. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 1 0 0
102. Muğla MUSTAFA YANGEL 1 0 0
103. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 1 0 0
104. Kıbrıs NECMETTİN SALTKAYA 1 0 0
105. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 1 0 0
106. SEDAT ÖZCAN 1 0 0
107. TOLGAHAN YANGEL 1 0 0
108. Bursa TUĞBA TONBAZ 1 0 0
109. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 0 0
110. Ankara YÜCEL ÇITAK 1 0 0
111. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 1 0 0
112. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 1 0 0
113. İstanbul ALİ ALÇELİK 1 0 0
114. İzmir AŞKIN ÖZUYGUNTAŞ 1 0 0
115. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 1 0 0
116. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 1 0 0
117. İzmir BURAK PEKER 1 0 0
118. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 1 0 0
119. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 1 0 0
120. İstanbul MAHİR TERZİ 1 0 0
121. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇÜKYÖR 1 0 0
122. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 1 0 0
123. İstanbul MURAT KAPIKIRAN 1 0 0
124. Adana Demirspor MURAT MURAT 1 0 0
125. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 1 0 0
126. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 1 0 0
127. İstanbul NEŞAT BERTAN 1 0 0
128. İstanbul NİYAZİ GENÇ 1 0 0
129. Ankara OĞUZ KAAN KARACA 1 0 0
130. Bursa ONUR ALP GÜNEŞ 1 0 0
131. Ankara ONUR ÖNDER DURUM 1 0 0
132. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 1 0 0
133. Bursa SİNAN PERVEROĞLU 1 0 0
134. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 130
KKTC KKTC 3
Greece Greece 1
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 60 %
İzmirİzmir 57 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 53 %
BursaBursa 48 %
İstanbulİstanbul 47 %
SakaryaSakarya 45 %
8. Round : 25/09/2016 18:25
T1 FERHAT NAZLI 5 - 4 KADRİ ALMA
7. Round : 25/09/2016 17:50
T1 İRFAN MIZRA 4 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
Sit-out : FERHAT NAZLI
6. Round : 25/09/2016 17:20
T1 KADRİ ALMA 5 - 4 AYKUT UZEL
T2 FERHAT NAZLI 5 - 0 CEMALETTİN
Sit-out : İRFAN MIZRAKÇI
5. Round : 25/09/2016 16:30
T1 İRFAN MIZRA 5 - 0 SERKAN ÇALI
T2 OKTAY LÖKBA 3 - 5 FERHAT NAZLI
T3 ERSİN NARMA 2 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T4 SERKAN ERTAN 4 - 5 CEMALETTİN
Sit-out : AYKUT UZEL
4. Round : 25/09/2016 15:50
T1 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 4 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T2 MURAT KAYAT 4 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T3 İRFAN MIZRA 5 - 1 VEYSEL ŞİM
T4 NECATİ DOĞ 1 - 5 SERKAN ERTAN
T5 SERKAN ÇALI 5 - 3 ARZU AKINCIO
T6 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 4 MUSTAFA YILM
T7 KADRİ ALMA 5 - 1 OZAN GÜNDO
T8 FERHAT NAZLI 5 - 2 AYDIN KABOĞ
Sit-out : CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL
3. Round : 25/09/2016 15:00
T1 NECATİ DOĞ 5 - 1 GAMZE KOÇ
T2 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 2 ÖZER ÖZTÜ
T3 YİĞİT KIZ 3 - 5 VEYSEL ŞİM
T4 RIFAT CANDAN 0 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T5 KADRİ ALMA 5 - 3 ADNAN KUZU
T6 AVNİ OLCAY 0 - 5 CEMALETTİN
T7 İSMAİL BA 0 - 5 AYDIN KABOĞ
T8 ENGİN DENİ 0 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T9 MUSTAFA ÇAN 4 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T10 MEHMET AKİ 4 - 5 ARZU AKINCIO
T11 MURAT KAYAT 5 - 0 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T12 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 5 - 4 HAKAN ERASLA
T13 AHMET NERGİ 2 - 5 SERKAN ERTAN
T14 MUSTAFA YILM 5 - 0 METİN ERİK
T15 SAİT NAYMAN 0 - 5 FERHAT NAZLI
T16 İRFAN MIZRA 5 - 0 RUŞEN ALİ
T17 ERSİN NARMA 5 - 0 SERDAR GÜRA
2. Round : 25/09/2016 14:00
T1 HAKAN TOSUN 0 - 5 MURAT KAYAT
T2 TOLGAY OKUMU 2 - 5 SAİT NAYMAN
T3 İSMAİL YIL 0 - 5 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T4 GAMZE KOÇ 5 - 1 GÖKAY GÜLE
T5 MUSTAFA SOYL 1 - 5 İSMAİL BA
T6 YİĞİT KIZ 5 - 1 KAAN MUTLUOL
T7 ONUR VURUR 1 - 5 ÖZER ÖZTÜ
T8 KADRİ ALMA 5 - 4 AHMET SEZER
T9 AHMET NERGİ 5 - 0 SERDAR ÖZKA
T10 İRFAN MIZRA 5 - 2 MURAT ÖZYIL
T11 OYA GÜNEŞ 1 - 5 MUSTAFA ÇAN
T12 CAN OYMAK 0 - 5 AVNİ OLCAY
T13 ENGİN DENİ 5 - 1 FATİH ÜNAL
T14 ALİ ŞİPAL 1 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T15 İBRAHİM TE 3 - 5 FERHAT NAZLI
T16 EROL YAŞ 2 - 5 AYDIN KABOĞ
T17 RIFAT CANDAN 5 - 1 ORHAN BİTL
T18 HANDAN ERDA 0 - 5 ARZU AKINCIO
T19 HAKAN ERASLA 5 - 3 ÖZER TURACI
T20 TOZAN SARI 2 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T21 UĞUR TAŞKA 0 - 5 MEHMET AKİ
T22 MEHMET ÇAM 0 - 5 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T23 ERSİN NARMA 5 - 2 DENİZ KIZIL
T24 AYSEL ÇALI 2 - 5 SERKAN ERTAN
T25 OSMAN ASLAN 4 - 5 VEYSEL ŞİM
T26 ZEKERİYA Ö 2 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T27 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 4 ALİ ÇETİN
T28 SERDAR GÜRA 5 - 3 ERKAN NAYİR
T29 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 3 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T30 ŞEVKİ TÜ 1 - 5 RUŞEN ALİ
T31 GÜROL GÜNE 3 - 5 METİN ERİK
T32 ZEHRA AYDIN 0 - 5 NECATİ DOĞ
T33 CEMALETTİN 5 - 2 HARUN ÖZTOP
Sit-out : SERKAN ÇALIŞIR
1. Round : 12:30
T1 GÖKHAN ŞEN 5 - 4 CÜNEYT ARAB
T2 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 0 SELİN KURT
T3 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 5 - 1 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T4 MUSTAFA SOYL 5 - 4 RIDVAN SEZER
T5 İSMAİL BA 5 - 3 AZİZ YILMAZ
T6 HAKAN TOSUN 5 - 3 MAHMUT KAMAR
T7 AVNİ OLCAY 5 - 0 MEHMET KUTLU
T8 BURAK PEKER 0 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T9 İBRAHİM TE 5 - 0 ONUR ÖNDER
T10 MURAT KAYAT 5 - 1 TUĞBA TONBA
T11 KAMİL KARAA 0 - 5 HARUN ÖZTOP
T12 ATİLA ATABE 0 - 5 OSMAN ASLAN
T13 RUŞEN ALİ 5 - 4 OKTAY KURHAN
T14 UĞUR TAŞKA 5 - 4 BAHATTİN UZ
T15 ADNAN TAYFUR 0 - 5 AYDIN KABOĞ
T16 AYSEL ÇALI 5 - 1 NAİL AKIN
T17 EROL YAŞ 5 - 4 HAMZA KATRAN
T18 OYA GÜNEŞ 5 - 4 CİHANTAÇ E
T19 MEHMET OYMAK 4 - 5 FATİH ÜNAL
T20 HASAN YARGAN 2 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T21 GÖKHAN DEM 4 - 5 TOZAN SARI
T22 ALİ ŞİPAL 5 - 2 FUAT ERDAĞ
T23 SEDAT ÖZCAN 1 - 5 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T24 AHMET NERGİ 5 - 0 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T25 ERKAN ALİŞ 0 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T26 GÜROL GÜNE 5 - 0 ONUR ALP GÜ
T27 YİĞİT KIZ 5 - 3 VECDİ KALYO
T28 DOĞAN SUNAR 1 - 5 KAAN MUTLUOL
T29 GÖKÇE TET 3 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T30 SERKAN ERTAN 5 - 2 MUSTAFA KILI
T31 TURAN KAYA 3 - 5 HAKAN ERASLA
T32 NİYAZİ GEN 0 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
T33 SAİT NAYMAN 5 - 0 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T34 MUSTAFA YANG 1 - 5 ÖZER ÖZTÜ
T35 METİN ERİK 5 - 0 NACİ UÇAK
T36 HASAN CANPOL 1 - 5 ARZU AKINCIO
T37 OĞUZ KAAN K 0 - 5 MURAT ÖZYIL
T38 CÜNEYT KELE 2 - 5 ÖZER TURACI
T39 ZEKERİYA Ö 5 - 0 MURAT MURAT
T40 ONUR VURUR 5 - 1 ERKAN AKIN
T41 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 0 MAHİR TERZ
T42 ERCAN GÜLE 2 - 5 AHMET SEZER
T43 MUSTAFA YILM 5 - 1 NECMETTİN S
T44 CANER NAR 4 - 5 RIFAT CANDAN
T45 CAN OYMAK 5 - 1 UFUK AKSAK
T46 TOLGAHAN YAN 1 - 5 GAMZE KOÇ
T47 ENGİN DENİ 5 - 3 İLKER GÖÇ
T48 SERKAN ÇALI 5 - 2 CESUR KAYA
T49 MUSTAFA ÇAN 5 - 0 AYLA KARMEN
T50 ZEHRA AYDIN 5 - 0 MUSTAFA GÜN
T51 SERDAR GÜRA 5 - 2 BORA YURDUN
T52 TOLGAY OKUMU 5 - 0 SİNAN PERVE
T53 NECATİ DOĞ 5 - 1 YÜCEL ÇITA
T54 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 0 MURAT CENGİ
T55 MEHMET AKİ 5 - 0 MURAT KAPIKI
T56 ALTUĞ BURDU 2 - 5 CEMALETTİN
T57 İSMAİL YIL 5 - 3 AYHAN KARAMA
T58 ORHAN BİTL 5 - 3 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T59 ALİ ALÇEL 0 - 5 GÖKAY GÜLE
T60 İBRAHİM B 4 - 5 HANDAN ERDA
T61 MEHMET HULUS 1 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T62 OKAN KOÇAK 1 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T63 CANER ÇELİ 3 - 5 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T64 BÜLENT GÜN 4 - 5 FERHAT NAZLI
T65 DENİZ KIZIL 5 - 2 HÜSEYİN Ö
T66 MEHMET ÇAM 5 - 0 NEŞAT BERTA
T67 İRFAN MIZRA 5 - 4 BURHAN YILMA



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon