FT Backgammon Tournament System

6th ANKARA OPEN -

# Name L W B
1. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 2 12 1
2. Bursa KURTULUŞ FİKRET AYDIN 3 10 2
3. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 9 1
4. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 9 0
5. Kıbrıs NECMETTİN SALTKAYA 3 8 1
6. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 3 8 0
7. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 3 8 0
8. İstanbul ÜMİT TANOĞLU 3 8 0
9. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 7 0
10. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 3 7 0
11. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 7 0
12. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 7 0
13. Bursa YILMAZ ATA 3 6 1
14. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 3 6 0
15. Ankara OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 3 6 0
16. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 6 0
17. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇÜKYÖR 3 6 0
18. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 3 6 0
19. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 3 6 0
20. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 6 0
21. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 6 0
22. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 5 0
23. Ankara FERHAT NAZLI 3 5 0
24. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 3 5 0
25. Ankara BÜLENT ÖZTÜRK 3 5 0
26. Bursa Modern RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 3 5 0
27. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 3 5 0
28. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 5 0
29. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 3 5 0
30. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 3 5 0
31. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 3 4 1
32. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 4 0
33. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 4 0
34. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 3 4 0
35. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 4 0
36. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 3 4 0
37. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 4 0
38. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 4 0
39. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 4 0
40. İstanbul UĞUR ELÇİ 3 4 0
41. İstanbul ULVİ CANGAZİ 3 4 0
42. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 3 4 0
43. Ankara VOLKAN YILDIZ 3 4 0
44. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 4 0
45. İznik SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 3 4 0
46. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 4 0
47. Ankara MERAL CEYLAN 3 4 0
48. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 3 3 0
49. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 3 0
50. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 3 0
51. İstanbul NECATİ DOĞANASLAN 3 3 0
52. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 3 3 0
53. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 3 3 0
54. BORA YURDUN 3 3 0
55. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 3 0
56. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 3 0
57. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 3 3 0
58. İzmir SABAHATTİN EVCİN 3 3 0
59. Bursa Modern AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 3 3 0
60. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 3 3 0
61. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 3 3 0
62. FATİH GÜLER 3 3 0
63. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 3 3 0
64. İstanbul BAHATTİN UZUNOĞLU 3 3 0
65. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN TÜRKM 3 3 0
66. İzmir HİLMİ UĞUR DEMİR 3 3 0
67. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 3 0
68. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 3 3 0
69. Ankara ZAFER ÖNDER 3 2 0
70. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 3 2 0
71. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 3 2 0
72. Ankara YÜCEL ÇITAK 3 2 0
73. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 3 2 0
74. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 3 2 0
75. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 3 2 0
76. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 2 0
77. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 2 0
78. Bursa HASAN EKER 3 2 0
79. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 2 0
80. İstanbul YİĞİT KIZILYAPRAK 3 2 0
81. BFC ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 2 0
82. Kayseri KEMAL AKDAMAR 3 2 0
83. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 3 2 0
84. İzmir REFİK VURAL 3 2 0
85. İzmir ADEM NAR 3 2 0
86. İstanbul CÜNEYT ÖZTEOMAN 3 2 0
87. Ankara GÜRBÜZ AĞIRMAN 3 2 0
88. İstanbul TUĞRUL SEZGİN 3 2 0
89. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 3 2 0
90. Ankara İLKER CEVATEMRE 3 2 0
91. Kıbrıs TOZAN SARI 3 2 0
92. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 2 0
93. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 1 1
94. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 3 1 1
95. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 3 1 0
96. İzmir CANSU METE 3 1 0
97. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 3 1 0
98. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 3 1 0
99. İzmir CANER NAR 3 1 0
100. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 3 1 0
101. İstanbul MEHMET ÇAM 3 1 0
102. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 3 1 0
103. Bodrum DİDEM ÇANKIR 3 1 0
104. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 3 1 0
105. Bursa GAMZE KOÇ 3 1 0
106. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 3 1 0
107. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 3 1 0
108. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 3 1 0
109. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 3 1 0
110. Ankara HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 3 1 0
111. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 3 1 0
112. Ankara MERT ULUÇ 3 1 0
113. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 3 1 0
114. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 1 0
115. Bodrum METİN TURHAN 3 1 0
116. Ankara AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 3 1 0
117. Muğla MUARREM KEBABCI 3 1 0
118. Bursa SİNAN PERVEROĞLU 3 1 0
119. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 3 0 1
120. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 0 0
121. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 3 0 0
122. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 0 0
123. Ankara SİNAN TÜZÜN 3 0 0
124. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 3 0 0
125. Marmaris CÜNEYT ARABACI 3 0 0
126. Adana Demirspor MURAT MURAT 3 0 0
127. BFC ERDİNÇ MUTLU 3 0 0
128. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 3 0 0
129. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 3 0 0
130. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 3 0 0
131. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 3 0 0
132. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 3 0 0
133. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 3 0 0
134. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 3 0 0
135. Ankara ONUR ÖNDER DURUM 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 130
KKTC KKTC 4
Greece Greece 1
Teams Win %
SakaryaSakarya 63 %
İzmirİzmir 57 %
BursaBursa 52 %
MarmarisMarmaris 48 %
İstanbulİstanbul 46 %
AnkaraAnkara 44 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 40 %
15. Round : 13/11/2016 17:00
T1 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 4 KURTULUŞ F
14. Round : 13/11/2016 16:15
T1 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 0 KURTULUŞ F
13. Round : 13/11/2016 15:25
T1 MUSTAFA YILM 5 - 7 METİN ÖKDE
Sit-out : KURTULUŞ FİKRET AYDIN
12. Round : 13/11/2016 14:40
T1 HAMZA NAR 1 - 7 KURTULUŞ F
T2 MUSTAFA YILM 7 - 4 NECMETTİN S
Sit-out : METİN ÖKDEN
11. Round : 13/11/2016 13:40
T1 KURTULUŞ F 7 - 5 NECMETTİN S
T2 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 2 ÜMİT TANO
T3 MEHMET AKİ 6 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T4 HAMZA NAR 7 - 4 AZİZ YILMAZ
10. Round : 13/11/2016 12:16
T1 MUSTAFA YILM 3 - 7 KURTULUŞ F
T2 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T3 ÜMİT TANO 7 - 6 FUAT ERDAĞ
T4 ERSİN NARMA 6 - 7 METİN ÖKDE
T5 YILMAZ ATA 4 - 7 AZİZ YILMAZ
T6 HAMZA NAR 7 - 0 İRFAN MIZRA
Sit-out : NECMETTİN SALTKAYA
9. Round : 13/11/2016 11:00
T1 METİN ÖKDE 4 - 7 NECMETTİN S
T2 MUSTAFA YILM 7 - 4 ÜMİT TANO
T3 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 2 İBRAHİM KA
T4 ALİ ÇETİN 2 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T5 ERCAN GÜLE 0 - 7 ERSİN NARMA
T6 MEHMET KUTLU 2 - 7 AZİZ YILMAZ
T7 OLCAY LÖKBA 5 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T8 BURHAN YILMA 2 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T9 HAMZA NAR 7 - 6 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T10 YILMAZ ATA 7 - 2 ADNAN KUZU
Sit-out : KURTULUŞ FİKRET AYDIN
8. Round : 12/11/2016 00:00
T1 BURHAN YILMA 0 - 7 ÜMİT TANO
T2 KURTULUŞ F 1 - 7 NECMETTİN S
T3 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 0 AZİZ YILMAZ
T4 ERCAN GÜLE 2 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T5 MURAT YAVUZ 2 - 7 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T6 TUNÇ ONAN 5 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T7 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 5 FERHAT NAZLI
T8 TOLGAY OKUMU 3 - 7 MEHMET KUTLU
T9 AYHAN YAZ 6 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T10 OLCAY LÖKBA 7 - 1 BÜLENT ÖZT
T11 UFUK AKSAK 1 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T12 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 5 RIFAT CANDAN
T13 HAMZA NAR 7 - 1 RUŞEN ALİ
T14 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 2 ALİ ÇETİN
T15 EROL YAŞ 5 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
Sit-out : YILMAZ ATA
7. Round : 12/11/2016 22:35
T1 AZİZ YILMAZ 1 - 7 KURTULUŞ F
T2 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 2 BÜLENT ÖZT
T3 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 5 OLCAY LÖKBA
T4 MEHMET KUTLU 3 - 7 NECMETTİN S
T5 MEHMET AKİ 6 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T6 MUSTAFA YILM 7 - 6 ERSİN NARMA
T7 HAMZA NAR 6 - 7 ÜMİT TANO
T8 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 7 - 0 BERKANT BİL
T9 MERAL CEYLAN 2 - 7 RUŞEN ALİ
T10 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 6 SERDAR ÖZKA
T11 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 4 DENİZ KIZIL
T12 EROL YAŞ 7 - 5 UĞUR ELÇİ
T13 TUNÇ ONAN 7 - 3 GÖKAY GÜLE
T14 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 2 DOĞAN SUNAR
T15 YILMAZ ATA 7 - 3 SERTAÇ ADLE
T16 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 2 ULVİ CANGAZ
T17 AYKUT UZEL 3 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T18 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 0 ZEHRA AYDIN
T19 ALTUĞ BURDU 5 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T20 LEVENT POSTO 7 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T21 BÜLENT GÜN 1 - 7 AYHAN YAZ
T22 ONUR VURUR 1 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T23 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 2 VOLKAN YILDI
Sit-out : RIFAT CANDAN
6. Round : 12/11/2016 21:00
T1 OLCAY LÖKBA 1 - 7 KURTULUŞ F
T2 ERSİN NARMA 2 - 7 AZİZ YILMAZ
T3 ALTUĞ BURDU 1 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T4 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 2 AYHAN YAZ
T5 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 5 RUŞEN ALİ
T6 MEHMET KUTLU 7 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T7 DENİZ KIZIL 2 - 7 BÜLENT ÖZT
T8 NECMETTİN S 7 - 3 GÖKAY GÜLE
T9 ONUR VURUR 6 - 7 METİN ÖKDE
T10 UFUK AKSAK 2 - 7 ÜMİT TANO
T11 MERAL CEYLAN 1 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T12 HAMZA NAR 7 - 5 ZEHRA AYDIN
T13 ALİ ÇETİN 7 - 1 RIFAT CANDAN
T14 ULVİ CANGAZ 7 - 5 NİYAZİ AL
T15 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 1 CENGİZ DİN
T16 BÜLENT BAHA 6 - 7 YILMAZ ATA
T17 TURAN KAYA 1 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T18 SERHAT KESK 2 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T19 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 7 - 2 BORA YURDUN
T20 MEHMET HULUS 3 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T21 NECATİ DOĞ 4 - 7 UĞUR ELÇİ
T22 BERKANT BİL 7 - 4 NACİ UÇAK
T23 MUSTAFA GÜL 6 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T24 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 4 UĞUR TAŞKA
T25 LEVENT POSTO 7 - 6 SABAHATTİN
T26 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 4 ATİLA ATABE
T27 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
T28 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 6 AYSEL ÇALI
T29 TUNÇ ONAN 7 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T30 İSMAİL BA 1 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T31 BAHATTİN UZ 3 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T32 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 3 BÜLENT KARA
T33 FATİH GÜLE 2 - 7 VOLKAN YILDI
T34 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 5 HİLMİ UĞU
5. Round : 12/11/2016 18:30
T1 OLCAY LÖKBA 7 - 4 NECMETTİN S
T2 DENİZ KIZIL 1 - 7 KURTULUŞ F
T3 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 6 BÜLENT ÖZT
T4 ALTUĞ BURDU 1 - 7 AZİZ YILMAZ
T5 ONUR VURUR 7 - 0 BÜLENT GÜN
T6 ULVİ CANGAZ 4 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T7 EROL YAŞ 0 - 7 HAMZA NAR
T8 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 0 HİLMİ UĞU
T9 MEHMET KUTLU 7 - 2 İRFAN MIZRA
T10 TOLGAY OKUMU 3 - 7 AYHAN YAZ
T11 NECATİ DOĞ 4 - 7 ZEHRA AYDIN
T12 AYKUT UZEL 2 - 7 ÜMİT TANO
T13 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 0 FUAT ERDAĞ
T14 RUŞEN ALİ 7 - 1 ADNAN KUZU
T15 MUSTAFA GÜL 1 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T16 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 5 FATİH GÜLE
T17 MUSTAFA YILM 7 - 6 YILMAZ ATA
T18 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 2 ATİLA ATABE
T19 AYSEL ÇALI 0 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T20 BÜLENT BAHA 6 - 7 MERAL CEYLAN
T21 SABAHATTİN 2 - 7 RIFAT CANDAN
T22 TURAN KAYA 7 - 3 KEMAL AKDAMA
T23 AHMET NERGİ 1 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T24 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 5 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T25 BAHATTİN UZ 7 - 5 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T26 ARZU AKINCIO 5 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T27 TUNÇ ONAN 7 - 4 SERKAN ERTAN
T28 HASAN EKER 2 - 7 NACİ UÇAK
T29 UĞUR ELÇİ 7 - 4 ERCAN AKIN
T30 SERKAN ÇALI 5 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T31 TOZAN SARI 0 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T32 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 5 ENGİN ÖZER
T33 LEVENT POSTO 7 - 5 REFİK VURAL
T34 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 7 UĞUR TAŞKA
T35 BORA YURDUN 7 - 1 KADRİ ALMA
T36 İLKER CEVAT 6 - 7 CENGİZ DİN
T37 ZAFER ÖNDER 5 - 7 ERKAN NAYİR
T38 YİĞİT KIZ 6 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T39 ÖZER TURACI 4 - 7 İSMAİL BA
T40 KAMİL KARAA 4 - 7 VOLKAN YILDI
T41 YÜCEL ÇITA 2 - 7 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T42 MURAT CENGİ 2 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
T43 SERHAT KESK 7 - 5 CESUR KAYA
T44 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 0 ADEM NAR
T45 UMUT GÖKGÖ 2 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T46 ABDULLAH ÖZ 4 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T47 TUĞRUL SEZG 3 - 7 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
4. Round : 12/11/2016 17:10
T1 BÜLENT GÜN 2 - 7 AZİZ YILMAZ
T2 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 4 İRFAN MIZRA
T3 MUSTAFA YILM 3 - 7 KURTULUŞ F
T4 AYKUT UZEL 2 - 7 NECMETTİN S
T5 BÜLENT BAHA 6 - 7 OLCAY LÖKBA
T6 RUŞEN ALİ 2 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T7 HİLMİ UĞU 0 - 7 BÜLENT ÖZT
T8 ALTUĞ BURDU 7 - 3 FATİH GÜLE
T9 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 1 ARZU AKINCIO
T10 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 0 TOZAN SARI
T11 MEHMET HULUS 2 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T12 ÖZER TURACI 6 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜL
T13 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 4 İSMAİL BA
T14 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 2 UĞUR TAŞKA
T15 RIFAT CANDAN 0 - 7 ÜMİT TANO
T16 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 3 CENGİZ DİN
T17 MEHMET KUTLU 7 - 2 REFİK VURAL
T18 EROL YAŞ 7 - 1 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T19 HAMZA NAR 7 - 4 KEMAL AKDAMA
T20 ADEM NAR 2 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T21 MERAL CEYLAN 7 - 6 HASAN EKER
T22 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 4 ZAFER ÖNDER
T23 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 1 KADRİ ALMA
T24 ONUR VURUR 7 - 2 SERKAN ÇALI
T25 ERKAN NAYİR 0 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T26 ULVİ CANGAZ 7 - 5 BERKANT BİL
T27 BAHATTİN UZ 5 - 7 ATİLA ATABE
T28 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 3 BÜLENT KARA
T29 ZEHRA AYDIN 7 - 2 UĞUR ELÇİ
T30 SABAHATTİN 7 - 5 MURAT CENGİ
T31 NECATİ DOĞ 7 - 4 YİĞİT KIZ
T32 ALİ ÇETİN 7 - 6 LEVENT POSTO
T33 AYSEL ÇALI 7 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T34 SERHAT KESK 4 - 7 YILMAZ ATA
T35 ABDULLAH ÖZ 7 - 4 OYA GÜNEŞ
T36 MEHMET OYMAK 4 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T37 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 5 HAKAN TOSUN
T38 ADNAN TAYFUR 7 - 6 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T39 DİDEM ÇANK 5 - 7 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T40 GÖKHAN ŞEN 6 - 7 TUĞRUL SEZG
T41 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 2 MEHMET ÇAM
T42 ZEKİ GÖNDE 3 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T43 HAKAN KAHYAO 5 - 7 VOLKAN YILDI
T44 METİN TURHA 4 - 7 İLKER CEVAT
T45 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 1 GAMZE KOÇ
T46 YÜCEL ÇITA 7 - 3 SERDAR POSTO
T47 MUARREM KEBA 1 - 7 NACİ UÇAK
T48 SİNAN PERVE 4 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T49 CANER NAR 0 - 7 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T50 OSMAN ASLAN 4 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T51 TUNÇ ONAN 7 - 5 CANSU METE
T52 GAMZE DEMİR 0 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T53 AHMET NERGİ 7 - 2 OKTAY KURHAN
T54 LEVENT SALCI 6 - 7 BORA YURDUN
T55 GÜROL GÜNE 1 - 7 ENGİN ÖZER
T56 KAMİL KARAA 7 - 4 AYHAN KARAMA
T57 CÜNEYT ÖZT 7 - 5 DİNÇER GÜ
T58 OZAN GÜNDO 2 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T59 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 1 MERT ULUÇ
Sit-out : ERCAN AKIN
3. Round : 12/11/2016 15:45
T1 ARZU AKINCIO 5 - 7 AZİZ YILMAZ
T2 ALTUĞ BURDU 7 - 4 HAMZA NAR
T3 MEHMET AKİ 4 - 7 NECMETTİN S
T4 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 6 ZEHRA AYDIN
T5 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 2 KEMAL AKDAMA
T6 ULVİ CANGAZ 4 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T7 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 2 - 7 BÜLENT ÖZT
T8 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T9 ONUR VURUR 6 - 7 RUŞEN ALİ
T10 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 6 ZAFER ÖNDER
T11 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 5 FUAT ERDAĞ
T12 ALİ ÇETİN 3 - 7 KURTULUŞ F
T13 HİLMİ UĞU 7 - 4 ERKAN NAYİR
T14 NECATİ DOĞ 3 - 7 OLCAY LÖKBA
T15 MERAL CEYLAN 4 - 7 FATİH GÜLE
T16 BAHATTİN UZ 1 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T17 RIFAT CANDAN 7 - 4 UĞUR ELÇİ
T18 TUNÇ ONAN 0 - 7 AYHAN YAZ
T19 SERDAR POSTO 4 - 7 REFİK VURAL
T20 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 2 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T21 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 5 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T22 İSMAİL BA 7 - 3 OSMAN ASLAN
T23 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 4 DOĞAN SUNAR
T24 GAMZE DEMİR 1 - 7 YILMAZ ATA
T25 MEHMET KUTLU 7 - 6 BORA YURDUN
T26 CANER NAR 6 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T27 KAMİL KARAA 6 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T28 ADNAN TAYFUR 1 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T29 HASAN EKER 7 - 2 SERDAR ÖZKA
T30 CÜNEYT ÖZT 4 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T31 SABAHATTİN 7 - 3 GAMZE KOÇ
T32 SERTAÇ ADLE 6 - 7 ÜMİT TANO
T33 GÖKHAN ŞEN 1 - 7 METİN ÖKDE
T34 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 4 ENGİN ÖZER
T35 TOZAN SARI 7 - 3 OZAN GÜNDO
T36 DİDEM ÇANK 4 - 7 KADRİ ALMA
T37 SERHAT KESK 7 - 3 AYHAN KARAMA
T38 MEHMET OYMAK 0 - 7 ATİLA ATABE
T39 AHMET NERGİ 6 - 7 UĞUR TAŞKA
T40 VOLKAN YILDI 0 - 7 CENGİZ DİN
T41 CESUR KAYA 0 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T42 YİĞİT KIZ 7 - 2 MEHMET ÇAM
T43 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T44 HAKAN KAHYAO 0 - 7 AYSEL ÇALI
T45 ÖZER TURACI 7 - 3 OKTAY KURHAN
T46 MUSTAFA GÜL 7 - 6 TUĞRUL SEZG
T47 SERKAN ÇALI 7 - 1 METİN TURHA
T48 LEVENT POSTO 7 - 4 İLKER CEVAT
T49 ADEM NAR 7 - 1 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T50 SİNAN PERVE 0 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T51 EROL YAŞ 7 - 3 OYA GÜNEŞ
T52 MUARREM KEBA 7 - 6 CİHANTAÇ E
T53 CANER ÇELİ 6 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T54 CANSU METE 7 - 4 ERKAN ALİŞ
T55 NİYAZİ AL 7 - 3 SİNAN TÜZ
T56 ONUR ÖNDER 3 - 7 ERCAN AKIN
T57 İLKER GÖÇ 1 - 7 NACİ UÇAK
T58 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 3 SELİN KURT
T59 SEDAT BIÇAK 6 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T60 GÜROL GÜNE 7 - 3 MUSTAFA GÜN
T61 CÜNEYT ARAB 2 - 7 LEVENT SALCI
T62 CEMALETTİN 2 - 7 DİNÇER GÜ
T63 OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T64 MERT ULUÇ 7 - 3 ERDİNÇ MUT
T65 MURAT MURAT 2 - 7 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T66 VEYSEL ŞİM 0 - 7 YÜCEL ÇITA
T67 AHMET KAMİL 0 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
Sit-out : HAKAN TOSUN
2. Round : 12/11/2016 14:15
T1 CESUR KAYA 3 - 7 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T2 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 2 AYHAN YAZ
T3 ÖZER TURACI 5 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T4 MEHMET HULUS 0 - 7 KEMAL AKDAMA
T5 ERCAN GÜLE 2 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T6 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 5 TOLGAY OKUMU
T7 ULVİ CANGAZ 7 - 1 REFİK VURAL
T8 ONUR VURUR 7 - 3 ENGİN ÖZER
T9 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T10 ALİ ÇETİN 7 - 1 UĞUR TAŞKA
T11 LEVENT POSTO 4 - 7 NECMETTİN S
T12 NECATİ DOĞ 7 - 2 GÖKAY GÜLE
T13 HASAN EKER 4 - 7 HİLMİ UĞU
T14 BAHATTİN UZ 7 - 5 GAMZE KOÇ
T15 ÜMİT TANO 3 - 7 UĞUR ELÇİ
T16 ARZU AKINCIO 7 - 3 SERDAR POSTO
T17 ALTUĞ BURDU 7 - 0 İLKER CEVAT
T18 ZEHRA AYDIN 7 - 0 AYHAN KARAMA
T19 SERHAT KESK 2 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T20 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 1 - 7 KURTULUŞ F
T21 OKTAY KURHAN 3 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T22 SABAHATTİN 2 - 7 ZAFER ÖNDER
T23 CANER NAR 4 - 7 BÜLENT ÖZT
T24 TUNÇ ONAN 4 - 7 ERKAN NAYİR
T25 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 3 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T26 MUSTAFA YILM 7 - 6 VOLKAN YILDI
T27 MERAL CEYLAN 7 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T28 OLCAY LÖKBA 7 - 0 ADNAN KUZU
T29 ADEM NAR 6 - 7 FATİH GÜLE
T30 MEHMET OYMAK 2 - 7 HAMZA NAR
T31 RUŞEN ALİ 7 - 0 YİĞİT KIZ
T32 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 4 OSMAN ASLAN
T33 OYA GÜNEŞ 0 - 7 RIFAT CANDAN
T34 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 0 SERTAÇ ADLE
T35 AHMET KAMİL 3 - 7 TUĞRUL SEZG
T36 YILMAZ ATA 7 - 2 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T37 İSMAİL BA 7 - 3 SELİN KURT
T38 SERKAN ERTAN 4 - 7 DİDEM ÇANK
T39 EROL YAŞ 7 - 0 DİNÇER GÜ
T40 MURAT YAVUZ 2 - 7 METİN TURHA
T41 UMUT GÖKGÖ 4 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T42 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 4 ERCAN AKIN
T43 MUARREM KEBA 2 - 7 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T44 VEYSEL ŞİM 2 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T45 BORA YURDUN 7 - 2 CİHANTAÇ E
T46 GÜROL GÜNE 5 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T47 CANER ÇELİ 2 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T48 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 7 - 3 ERDİNÇ MUT
T49 AYSEL ÇALI 7 - 5 YÜCEL ÇITA
T50 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 4 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T51 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 2 SİNAN TÜZ
T52 CANSU METE 6 - 7 SİNAN PERVE
T53 MUSTAFA GÜL 7 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
T54 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T55 MUSTAFA GÜN 2 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T56 CEMALETTİN 4 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T57 ONUR ÖNDER 0 - 7 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T58 MEHMET KUTLU 7 - 2 MERT ULUÇ
T59 İLKER GÖÇ 1 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T60 KAMİL KARAA 7 - 4 LEVENT SALCI
T61 CÜNEYT ARAB 2 - 7 CENGİZ DİN
T62 HAKAN TOSUN 2 - 7 MEHMET ÇAM
T63 TOZAN SARI 7 - 2 ERKAN ALİŞ
T64 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 5 NİYAZİ AL
T65 ATİLA ATABE 7 - 0 NACİ UÇAK
T66 GAMZE DEMİR 7 - 0 SEDAT BIÇAK
T67 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 6 FERHAT NAZLI
Sit-out : AHMET NERGİZ
1. Round : 12.11.2016 12:35
T1 İBRAHİM KA 6 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T2 SERHAT KESK 7 - 5 SERKAN ERTAN
T3 ÖZER TURACI 7 - 2 MURAT YAVUZ
T4 HAKAN TOSUN 4 - 7 ENGİN ÖZER
T5 CANER ÇELİ 4 - 7 KEMAL AKDAMA
T6 ONUR VURUR 7 - 3 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T7 AHMET NERGİ 3 - 7 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T8 GAMZE DEMİR 4 - 7 TOLGAY OKUMU
T9 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 5 KAMİL KARAA
T10 İSMAİL BA 2 - 7 YİĞİT KIZ
T11 BURHAN YILMA 3 - 7 HAMZA NAR
T12 ALTUĞ BURDU 7 - 2 TUĞRUL SEZG
T13 ARZU AKINCIO 7 - 2 NACİ UÇAK
T14 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 4 CENGİZ DİN
T15 İLKER GÖÇ 5 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T16 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 5 CİHANTAÇ E
T17 DENİZ KIZIL 7 - 6 SİNAN TÜZ
T18 MURAT CENGİ 5 - 7 ÜMİT TANO
T19 SERKAN ÇALI 7 - 4 MERT ULUÇ
T20 GÜROL GÜNE 3 - 7 GAMZE KOÇ
T21 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 0 ONUR ÖNDER
T22 GÖKHAN ŞEN 3 - 7 ERKAN NAYİR
T23 CANSU METE 4 - 7 HASAN EKER
T24 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 0 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T25 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 5 FERHAT NAZLI
T26 BÜLENT ÖZT 7 - 4 ERCAN AKIN
T27 METİN ÖKDE 0 - 7 REFİK VURAL
T28 KURTULUŞ F 7 - 3 ERKAN ALİŞ
T29 ADEM NAR 7 - 4 NİYAZİ AL
T30 LEVENT SALCI 5 - 7 FATİH GÜLE
T31 RIFAT CANDAN 7 - 0 ATİLA ATABE
T32 UMUT GÖKGÖ 4 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T33 DOĞAN SUNAR 6 - 7 AYHAN KARAMA
T34 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 0 BERKANT BİL
T35 HAKAN KAHYAO 5 - 7 NECMETTİN S
T36 KADRİ ALMA 2 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T37 TOZAN SARI 2 - 7 ZAFER ÖNDER
T38 OLCAY LÖKBA 7 - 2 DİNÇER GÜ
T39 MEHMET KUTLU 5 - 7 UĞUR TAŞKA
T40 VOLKAN YILDI 7 - 6 MEHMET ÇAM
T41 TUNÇ ONAN 7 - 0 OZAN GÜNDO
T42 CÜNEYT ARAB 6 - 7 UĞUR ELÇİ
T43 SEDAT BIÇAK 3 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T44 CEMALETTİN 4 - 7 OSMAN ASLAN
T45 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 2 AYSEL ÇALI
T46 NECATİ DOĞ 7 - 2 BORA YURDUN
T47 TURAN KAYA 7 - 3 SİNAN PERVE
T48 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 7 İLKER CEVAT
T49 CESUR KAYA 7 - 4 AHMET KAMİL
T50 BAHATTİN UZ 7 - 5 BÜLENT KARA
T51 SERDAR ÖZKA 6 - 7 ZEHRA AYDIN
T52 MERAL CEYLAN 7 - 4 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T53 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T54 CANER NAR 7 - 0 METİN TURHA
T55 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 5 YÜCEL ÇITA
T56 MUSTAFA GÜN 3 - 7 OKTAY KURHAN
T57 MUSTAFA GÜL 4 - 7 ERSİN NARMA
T58 SABAHATTİN 7 - 2 YILMAZ ATA
T59 MUARREM KEBA 4 - 7 HİLMİ UĞU
T60 LEVENT POSTO 7 - 4 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T61 MURAT MURAT 3 - 7 AZİZ YILMAZ
T62 RUŞEN ALİ 7 - 3 SELİN KURT
T63 SERDAR POSTO 7 - 2 DİDEM ÇANK
T64 ALİ ÇETİN 7 - 3 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T65 UFUK AKSAK 2 - 7 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T66 ERDİNÇ MUT 3 - 7 OYA GÜNEŞ
T67 EROL YAŞ 5 - 7 ULVİ CANGAZ
Sit-out : MUSTAFA YILMAZ



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon