FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 1st MARMARIS OPEN LAST CHANCE -

# Name L W B
1. Marmaris KEMAL ÖZCAN 0 6 1
2. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 1 6 0
3. Marmaris GÖKALP ACAR 1 5 0
4. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 1 5 0
5. Göztepe CANER ÇAM 1 4 0
6. MORENA MODICA 1 4 0
7. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 1 4 0
8. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 1 3 1
9. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 1 3 0
10. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 1 3 0
11. Marmaris MURAT RUMELLİ 1 3 0
12. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 1 3 0
13. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 1 3 0
14. İzmir NİHAT ERGİN 1 3 0
15. İzmir EJDER AVCI 1 3 0
16. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 1 2 0
17. İstanbul AYKUT ANIL 1 2 0
18. İzmir AZİZ EVREN BAŞER 1 2 0
19. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 2 0
20. SEDAT ÖZCAN 1 2 0
21. JOHN WRIGHT 1 2 0
22. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 1 2 0
23. Ankara TURAN KAYA 1 2 0
24. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 2 0
25. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 1 2 0
26. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 1 2 0
27. BORA YURDUN 1 2 0
28. GÖKÇE TETİK 1 2 0
29. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 1 2 0
30. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 1 1 0
31. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 1 1 0
32. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 1 0
33. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 1 1 0
34. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 1 1 0
35. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 1 0
36. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 1 0
37. İzmir BURAK PEKER 1 1 0
38. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 1 1 0
39. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 1 1 0
40. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 1 1 0
41. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 1 1 0
42. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 1 1 0
43. Kıbrıs Elit BURAK YAHAT 1 1 0
44. İzmir ÇAĞLAYAN ARAS 1 1 0
45. Marmaris NİLÜFER GÜLŞEN 1 1 0
46. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 1 1 0
47. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 1 1 0
48. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 1 1 0
49. Bodrum ALİ MANDALİNCİ 1 1 0
50. AYHAN KIŞLALI 1 1 0
51. Bursa AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 1 1 0
52. İstanbul EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 1 1 0
53. İzmir ZİYA ÖZİPEKÇİ 1 1 0
54. İstanbul FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞLU 1 1 0
55. İzmir REFİK VURAL 1 1 0
56. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 1 1 0
57. Marmaris KAMİL TABAK 1 1 0
58. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 1 1 0
59. Marmaris ALİ ÖZKAN KURTKAYA 1 0 0
60. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 1 0 0
61. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 1 0 0
62. İstanbul HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 1 0 0
63. Sakarya RECEP SARI 1 0 0
64. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 1 0 0
65. Marmaris ZAFER DOGAN 1 0 0
66. BFC ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 1 0 0
67. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 0 0
68. İzmir BERK BESEN 1 0 0
69. DAMJAN PLESEC 1 0 0
70. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 0 0
71. İzmir DİNÇER ERBİLGİÇ 1 0 0
72. Marmaris EKREM BAŞKAYA 1 0 0
73. İzmir ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞLI 1 0 0
74. Marmaris ERKAN NAÇ 1 0 0
75. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 1 0 0
76. İzmir İSMAİL KÖROĞLU 1 0 0
77. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 1 0 0
78. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 1 0 0
79. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 1 0 0
80. Marmaris MUSTAFA KESKIN 1 0 0
81. SAİT NAYMAN 1 0 0
82. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 1 0 0
83. İstanbul TUĞRUL SEZGİN 1 0 0
84. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 1 0 0
85. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 1 0 0
86. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 0 0
87. Bodrum ALİ ÇARMAN 1 0 0
88. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 1 0 0
89. İzmir CAFER ÖZTÜRKER 1 0 0
90. Marmaris MURAT AKBULUT 1 0 0
91. Marmaris NİHAT TUNÇ 1 0 0
92. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 1 0 0
93. Marmaris SEVDA KARAKUŞ 1 0 0
94. Marmaris UTKU AÇIK 1 0 0
95. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 1 0 0
96. Marmaris AHMET GENCYILMAZ 1 0 0
97. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 1 0 0
98. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 1 0 0
99. İstanbul CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 1 0 0
100. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 1 0 0
101. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 1 0 0
102. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 1 0 0
103. Marmaris MEHMET GÜÇBİLMEZ 1 0 0
104. İzmir MUSTAFA AKSEKİLİ 1 0 0
105. İzmir SABAHATTİN EVCİN 1 0 0
106. Marmaris SÜLEYMAN GÖNDER 1 0 0
107. Bodrum BAYDAR ÖZCAN 1 0 0
108. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 1 0 0
109. Marmaris CANSAR CANSARAN 1 0 0
110. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 0 0
111. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 1 0 0
112. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 1 0 0
113. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 0 0
114. PAM WRIGHT 1 0 0
115. Marmaris SAVAŞ AYDINLI 1 0 0
116. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 110
KKTC KKTC 2
England England 2
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Italy Italy 1
Teams Win %
MarmarisMarmaris 53 %
İzmirİzmir 52 %
İstanbulİstanbul 51 %
AnkaraAnkara 50 %
BursaBursa 44 %
SakaryaSakarya 40 %
BodrumBodrum 27 %
7. Round : 15/10/2017 17:00
T1 BÜLENT BAHA 3 - 5 KEMAL ÖZCAN
6. Round : 15/10/2017 16:00
T1 AYLA KARMEN 4 - 5 KEMAL ÖZCAN
T2 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 3 GÖKALP ACAR
5. Round : 15/10/2017 15:10
T1 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 4 MUSTAFA YILM
T2 MORENA MODIC 0 - 5 GÖKALP ACAR
T3 AYLA KARMEN 5 - 0 TOLGAY OKUMU
T4 KEMAL ÖZCAN 5 - 0 CANER ÇAM
4. Round : 15/10/2017 14:30
T1 EJDER AVCI 2 - 5 CANER ÇAM
T2 LEVENT POSTO 3 - 5 TOLGAY OKUMU
T3 MURAT RUMELL 4 - 5 KEMAL ÖZCAN
T4 AYLA KARMEN 5 - 3 MURAT ÖZYIL
T5 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 4 ERSİN NARMA
T6 MORENA MODIC 5 - 1 NİHAT ERGİ
T7 SERDAR GÜRA 3 - 5 GÖKALP ACAR
Sit-out : MUSTAFA YILMAZ
3. Round : 15/10/2017 13:50
T1 JOHN WRIGHT 1 - 5 GÖKALP ACAR
T2 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 2 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T3 TURAN KAYA 2 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T4 GÖKÇE TET 0 - 5 TOLGAY OKUMU
T5 BORA YURDUN 1 - 5 CANER ÇAM
T6 AYLA KARMEN 5 - 0 HALİT VERÇ
T7 MORENA MODIC 5 - 0 MURAT CENGİ
T8 AZİZ EVREN 3 - 5 SERDAR GÜRA
T9 AYKUT ANIL 4 - 5 EJDER AVCI
T10 OZAN GÜNDO 3 - 5 NİHAT ERGİ
T11 METİN ERİK 0 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T12 MEHMET HULUS 3 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T13 MURAT RUMELL 5 - 1 AYHAN YAZ
T14 MURAT ÖZYIL 5 - 0 ALTUĞ BURDU
Sit-out : KEMAL ÖZCAN
2. Round : 15/10/2017 13:05
T1 JOHN WRIGHT 5 - 2 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T2 NİHAT ERGİ 5 - 4 UĞUR TAŞKA
T3 MURAT CENGİ 5 - 2 ZİYA ÖZİP
T4 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 2 ERCAN GÜLE
T5 BORA YURDUN 5 - 3 SERKAN ÇALI
T6 AZİZ EVREN 5 - 3 İBRAHİM TE
T7 TOLGAY OKUMU 5 - 0 REFİK VURAL
T8 MEHMET OYMAK 4 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T9 MEHMET HULUS 5 - 1 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T10 BURAK YAHAT 2 - 5 SERDAR GÜRA
T11 CANER ÇAM 5 - 3 ERKAN ALİŞ
T12 SERDAR ÖZKA 0 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T13 MURAT RUMELL 5 - 3 ALİ MANDAL
T14 MURAT ÖZYIL 5 - 1 NİLÜFER G
T15 AYLA KARMEN 5 - 4 RIFAT CANDAN
T16 BURAK PEKER 2 - 5 AYHAN YAZ
T17 MORENA MODIC 5 - 3 ÖZER TURACI
T18 EJDER AVCI 5 - 3 ŞEFİK GED
T19 KAMİL TABAK 0 - 5 HALİT VERÇ
T20 GÖKÇE TET 5 - 3 ERDİNÇ BAY
T21 EMRULLAH ÇO 2 - 5 ALTUĞ BURDU
T22 AYSEL ÇALI 0 - 5 GÖKALP ACAR
T23 METİN ERİK 5 - 3 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T24 AYHAN KIŞLA 2 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T25 DİNÇER GÜ 1 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T26 ZEKİ GÖNDE 1 - 5 KEMAL ÖZCAN
T27 ERHAN YENİ 3 - 5 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T28 ERCAN AKIN 2 - 5 AYKUT ANIL
T29 FAYSAL SABUN 1 - 5 TURAN KAYA
1. Round : 12:15
T1 JOHN WRIGHT 5 - 1 İBRAHİM B
T2 AYSEL ÇALI 5 - 1 MUSTAFA AKSE
T3 AYHAN YAZ 5 - 3 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T4 EMRULLAH ÇO 5 - 3 İSMAİL KÖ
T5 SABAHATTİN 1 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T6 ÇAĞLAYAN A 5 - 2 ALİ OLGUN
T7 ERKAN ÇİÇ 3 - 5 ZİYA ÖZİP
T8 BURHAN YILMA 0 - 5 ERCAN GÜLE
T9 ALİ ÖZKAN 4 - 5 ALİ MANDAL
T10 ZEHRA AYDIN 3 - 5 HALİT VERÇ
T11 BURAK ÇULHA 1 - 5 İBRAHİM TE
T12 CAFER ÖZTÜ 2 - 5 GÖKALP ACAR
T13 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 1 CÜNEYT GÜR
T14 BURAK PEKER 5 - 1 KENAN ŞENMA
T15 BURAK YAHAT 5 - 2 MURAT AKBULU
T16 VEYSEL ŞİM 3 - 5 ÖZER TURACI
T17 ERHAN YENİ 5 - 2 UTKU AÇIK
T18 MEHMET OYMAK 5 - 0 BAYDAR ÖZCA
T19 TURAN KAYA 5 - 4 CANER ÇELİ
T20 MURAT ÖZYIL 5 - 1 SÜLEYMAN G
T21 TOLGAY OKUMU 5 - 4 HÜSEYİN Ö
T22 NİHAT ERGİ 5 - 0 CANSAR CANSA
T23 KEMAL ÖZCAN 5 - 0 MUHLİS ELB
T24 FAYSAL SABUN 5 - 3 BERK BESEN
T25 MEHMET GÜÇ 1 - 5 ERDİNÇ BAY
T26 SAVAŞ AYDIN 0 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T27 AYLA KARMEN 5 - 4 RECEP SARI
T28 ERSİN NARMA 5 - 3 MEHMET ÇİL
T29 SERDAR POSTO 2 - 5 REFİK VURAL
T30 ERCAN AKIN 5 - 1 AHMET NERGİ
T31 FUAT ERDAĞ 4 - 5 BORA YURDUN
T32 TUNÇ ONAN 4 - 5 RIFAT CANDAN
T33 PAM WRIGHT 0 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T34 ALİ ÇARMAN 2 - 5 UĞUR TAŞKA
T35 NİLÜFER G 5 - 1 İRFAN MIZRA
T36 METİN ERİK 5 - 4 ZAFER DOGAN
T37 UMUT GÖKGÖ 5 - 3 SAİT NAYMAN
T38 MEHMET AKİ 3 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T39 ADNAN KUZU 2 - 5 ERKAN ALİŞ
T40 KAMİL TABAK 5 - 3 MUSTAFA KESK
T41 SEVDA KARAKU 2 - 5 ALTUĞ BURDU
T42 AYKUT ANIL 5 - 3 HAKAN TOSUN
T43 EJDER AVCI 5 - 3 LEVENT SALCI
T44 DAMJAN PLESE 3 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T45 ABDULLAH ŞE 3 - 5 MURAT RUMELL
T46 MEHMET HULUS 5 - 2 NİHAT TUNÇ
T47 ZEKİ GÖNDE 5 - 3 DENİZ KIZIL
T48 ERKAN NAÇ 3 - 5 AYHAN KIŞLA
T49 MORENA MODIC 5 - 3 DİNÇER ERB
T50 DİNÇER GÜ 5 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
T51 ZAFER TAŞ 2 - 5 MURAT CENGİ
T52 TAYFUN MATAR 3 - 5 SERDAR GÜRA
T53 ŞEVKİ TÜ 0 - 5 CANER ÇAM
T54 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 3 EKREM BAŞKA
T55 NEŞER KORKM 0 - 5 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T56 SEDAT ÖZCAN 5 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
T57 AHMET GENCYI 1 - 5 AZİZ EVREN
T58 TUĞRUL SEZG 3 - 5 GÖKÇE TET



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon