FT Backgammon Tournament System

BURSA ANATOLİA CUP -

# Name L B
1. Bursa MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 1 1
2. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 2 1
3. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 2 1
4. Bursa AVNİ ÇAKIR 2 0
5. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 2 0
6. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 2 0
7. Bursa HÜSEYİN KÖKEN 2 0
8. Bursa Modern SERVET DEMİR 2 0
9. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 2 0
10. Bursa İBRAHİM TERZİ 2 0
11. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 2 0
12. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 2 0
13. Bursa ÇAĞLA ERTEN 2 0
14. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 2 0
15. Bursa MEHMET DALAY 2 0
16. Bursa SERVET KÖMÜRCÜOĞLU 2 0
17. Bursa HAKAN HAFIZ 2 0
18. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 2 0
19. Bursa SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 2 0
20. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 2 0
21. Bursa İSMET DİKGÖZ 2 0
22. Bursa SÜLEYMAN KÜÇÜK 2 0
23. Bursa HASAN EKER 2 0
24. Bursa MURAT CENGİZ 2 0
25. Bursa AYDANUR GÜRKAN 2 0
26. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 2 0
27. Bursa İRFAN TOKAKİ 2 0
28. Bursa ADNAN TAYFUR 2 0
29. Bursa YALÇIN ÇAKIR 2 0
30. Bursa Modern RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 2 0
31. Bursa Modern OSMAN ASLAN 2 0
32. 10 - VEYSEL KALFA 2 0
33. Bursa ERCAN ERYILMAZ 2 0
34. Bursa İSMAİL AYDOĞDU 2 0
35. Bursa SEDAT GÜL 2 0
36. Bursa Modern ABDURRAHİM DEMİR 2 0
37. Bursa SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 2 0
38. Bursa Modern AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 38
Associations
Bursa Bursa 28
Bursa Modern Bursa Modern 9
Others Others 1
10. Round : 12/02/2018 01:00
T1 MURAT KIZIL 11 - 8 İRFAN MIZRA
9. Round : 10/02/2018 23:00
T1 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 11 MURAT KIZIL
Sit-out : İRFAN MIZRAKÇI
8. Round : 10/02/2018 23:00
T1 MURAT KIZIL 7 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
Sit-out : MEHMET OYMAK
7. Round : 10/02/2018 23:00
T1 MEHMET OYMAK 5 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
Sit-out : MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK
6. Round : 10/02/2018 22:00
T1 GÖKHAN ŞEN 2 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T2 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 2 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T3 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 4 ZEHRA AYDIN
5. Round : 10/02/2018 21:00
T1 HÜSEYİN K 5 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T2 AVNİ ÇAKIR 7 - 3 İBRAHİM TE
T3 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 2 İSMAİL Yİ
T4 MURAT KIZIL 7 - 5 ZEHRA AYDIN
T5 SERVET DEMİ 6 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
4. Round : 10/02/2018 20:00
T1 AVNİ ÇAKIR 7 - 3 HAKAN HAFIZ
T2 GÖKHAN ŞEN 7 - 1 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T3 NAİL AKIN 2 - 7 İBRAHİM TE
T4 HÜSEYİN K 7 - 0 NECDET GÜVE
T5 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 0 MEHMET DALAY
T6 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T7 İSMAİL Yİ 7 - 2 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T8 SERVET DEMİ 7 - 1 SERVET KÖM
T9 SEÇKİN YAV 4 - 7 ZEHRA AYDIN
T10 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 5 AYHAN YAZ
3. Round : 10/02/2018 19:00
T1 SEÇKİN YAV 7 - 4 AYDANUR GÜR
T2 ÇAĞLA ERTE 7 - 4 MURAT CENGİ
T3 HAKAN HAFIZ 4 - 7 NAİL AKIN
T4 GÖKHAN ŞEN 7 - 3 AYHAN YAZ
T5 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 2 ADNAN TAYFUR
T6 MEHMET DALAY 7 - 3 EMİR ERTEN
T7 HÜSEYİN K 2 - 7 İBRAHİM TE
T8 YALÇIN ÇAK 2 - 7 NECDET GÜVE
T9 SÜLEYMAN K 5 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T10 SERVET DEMİ 7 - 4 HASAN EKER
T11 AVNİ ÇAKIR 4 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T12 RUŞEN ALİ 2 - 7 SERVET KÖM
T13 İSMET DİKG 5 - 7 ZEHRA AYDIN
T14 İRFAN TOKAK 2 - 7 İSMAİL Yİ
T15 UMUT GÖKGÖ 4 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
2. Round : 10/02/2018 18:00
T1 HAKAN HAFIZ 9 - 8 OSMAN ASLAN
T2 RUŞEN ALİ 9 - 8 SERVET DEMİ
T3 SEÇKİN YAV 6 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T4 SÜLEYMAN K 7 - 9 NECDET GÜVE
T5 NAİL AKIN 9 - 5 MURAT CENGİ
T6 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 0 AYSEL ÇALI
T7 MEHMET DALAY 9 - 1 MURAT KIZIL
T8 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 7 SEDAT GÜL
T9 SELİN KURT 1 - 9 SERVET KÖM
T10 YALÇIN ÇAK 6 - 9 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T11 İSMAİL AYD 6 - 9 ZEHRA AYDIN
T12 VEYSEL KALFA 7 - 9 EMİR ERTEN
T13 İSMET DİKG 9 - 0 ERCAN ERYILM
T14 AVNİ ÇAKIR 9 - 6 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T15 AYDANUR GÜR 4 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T16 HASAN EKER 6 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T17 İRFAN TOKAK 4 - 9 İBRAHİM TE
T18 HÜSEYİN K 9 - 3 İSMAİL Yİ
T19 ABDURRAHİM 2 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
1. Round : 12:00
T1 OSMAN ASLAN 3 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T2 RUŞEN ALİ 1 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T3 SEÇKİN YAV 9 - 7 İSMET DİKG
T4 SERVET DEMİ 9 - 8 NECDET GÜVE
T5 AVNİ ÇAKIR 9 - 2 NAİL AKIN
T6 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 8 ERCAN ERYILM
T7 ABDURRAHİM 4 - 9 MURAT KIZIL
T8 SEDAT GÜL 1 - 9 HASAN EKER
T9 SELİN KURT 2 - 9 İSMAİL Yİ
T10 VEYSEL ŞİM 8 - 9 ZEHRA AYDIN
T11 YALÇIN ÇAK 9 - 8 EMİR ERTEN
T12 VEYSEL KALFA 4 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T13 UMUT GÖKGÖ 9 - 2 AYSEL ÇALI
T14 AYDANUR GÜR 9 - 2 SERVET KÖM
T15 SÜLEYMAN K 9 - 2 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T16 HAKAN HAFIZ 9 - 4 MEHMET DALAY
T17 İBRAHİM TE 2 - 9 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T18 HÜSEYİN K 9 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T19 İSMAİL AYD 2 - 9 İRFAN TOKAK



Flag Counter