FT Backgammon Tournament System

TTB BURSA 2018 HAZİRAN TEMMUZ SEZONU PLAYOFF -

# Name L W B
1. BFC MURAT KAYATÜRK 3 9 0
2. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 4 9 0
3. İznik SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 4 6 0
4. Bursa HAKAN HAFIZ 4 6 1
5. BFC EYÜP DURMUŞ 4 4 0
6. İznik DOĞAN BOSTAN 4 4 0
7. Bursaspor MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 4 4 0
8. BFC MEHMET DALAY 4 4 1
9. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 4 4 0
10. Bursa SONER IŞILAR 4 4 0
11. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 4 3 0
12. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 4 2 0
13. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 4 3 0
14. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 4 3 0
15. Bursa İRFAN TOKAKİ 4 3 0
16. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 4 2 0
17. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 4 1 0
18. Bursa ONUR ALP GÜNEŞ 4 3 0
19. Bursa HASAN EKER 4 2 0
20. BFC ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 4 2 0
21. Bursa FİLİZ HÜLYA GÜNAL 4 2 0
22. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 4 2 0
23. Bursa ÇAĞLA ERTEN 4 2 0
24. Bursa ÖMER KIZILŞİMŞEK 4 1 0
25. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 4 1 0
26. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 4 2 0
27. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 4 1 0
28. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 4 1 0
29. Bursa SERVET KÖMÜRCÜOĞLU 4 1 0
30. Bursa SEDAT AKTAŞ 4 1 0
31. Bursa SALİH ÇELİK 4 0 0
32. İznik ADEM KARAMAN 4 1 0
33. Bursa SERKAN ÖZDEN 4 0 0
34. Bursa MEHMET ALP 4 0 1
35. Bursa MUSTAFA ÜNER 4 0 0
36. Bursa AVNİ ÇAKIR 4 0 0
37. BFC BEKİR ODABAŞI 4 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 37
Teams Win %
BFCBFC 50 %
BursaBursa 34 %
12. Round : 12/08/2018 22:00
T1 İRFAN MIZRA 3 - 7 MURAT KAYAT
11. Round : 12/08/2018 20:00
T1 İRFAN MIZRA 0 - 7 MURAT KAYAT
10. Round : 12/08/2018 20:00
T1 HAKAN HAFIZ 2 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T2 SERTAÇ ADLE 6 - 7 MURAT KAYAT
9. Round : 12/08/2018 19:00
T1 HAKAN HAFIZ 2 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T2 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 2 MURAT KAYAT
8. Round : 12/08/2018 19:00
T1 HAKAN HAFIZ 7 - 0 İRFAN MIZRA
T2 SERTAÇ ADLE 6 - 7 MURAT KAYAT
7. Round : 12/08/2018 18:00
T1 MEHMET DALAY 1 - 7 HAKAN HAFIZ
T2 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 6 EYÜP DURMU
T3 DOĞAN BOSTA 1 - 7 SERTAÇ ADLE
T4 MURAT KIZIL 0 - 7 MURAT KAYAT
6. Round : 12/08/2018 17:00
T1 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 4 MURAT KIZIL
T2 MEHMET DALAY 7 - 6 SONER IŞILA
T3 VEYSEL ŞİM 6 - 7 HAKAN HAFIZ
T4 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 5 İSMAİL Yİ
T5 DOĞAN BOSTA 2 - 7 MURAT KAYAT
T6 EYÜP DURMU 7 - 3 İBRAHİM TE
5. Round : 12/08/2018 16:00
T1 DOĞAN BOSTA 6 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T2 İRFAN TOKAK 5 - 7 VEYSEL ŞİM
T3 ONUR ALP GÜ 2 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T4 SONER IŞILA 7 - 3 MEHMET OYMAK
T5 HAKAN HAFIZ 7 - 0 EYÜP DURMU
T6 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 5 SELİN KURT
T7 HASAN EKER 0 - 7 İSMAİL Yİ
T8 ZEHRA AYDIN 5 - 7 MURAT KAYAT
T9 İBRAHİM TE 7 - 5 AYHAN YAZ
Sit-out : MEHMET DALAY
4. Round : 12/08/2018 15:00
T1 DOĞAN BOSTA 7 - 4 VEYSEL ŞİM
T2 ONUR ALP GÜ 2 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T3 ÇAĞLA ERTE 1 - 7 HAKAN HAFIZ
T4 İRFAN TOKAK 7 - 1 FİLİZ HÜL
T5 SONER IŞILA 7 - 5 MURAT KIZIL
T6 EMİR ERTEN 0 - 7 SELİN KURT
T7 MEHMET DALAY 7 - 5 İSMAİL Yİ
T8 ABDULLAH ÖZ 0 - 7 EYÜP DURMU
T9 OYA GÜNEŞ 0 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T10 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 6 NECDET GÜVE
T11 ÖMER KIZIL 6 - 7 MURAT KAYAT
T12 ZEHRA AYDIN 7 - 0 İBRAHİM TE
T13 HASAN EKER 0 - 7 AYHAN YAZ
3. Round : 12/08/2018 14:00
T1 DOĞAN BOSTA 7 - 4 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T2 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 6 MEHMET DALAY
T3 ABDULLAH ÖZ 6 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T4 EMİR ERTEN 4 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T5 ONUR ALP GÜ 7 - 6 FİLİZ HÜL
T6 ADEM KARAMAN 3 - 7 HASAN EKER
T7 MEHMET ALP 6 - 7 HAKAN HAFIZ
T8 SERVET KÖM 5 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T9 İRFAN TOKAK 7 - 5 NACİ UÇAK
T10 EYÜP DURMU 7 - 0 MURAT KAYAT
T11 SONER IŞILA 7 - 3 NECDET GÜVE
T12 İSMAİL Yİ 7 - 2 ZEHRA AYDIN
T13 OYA GÜNEŞ 7 - 2 SEDAT AKTAŞ
T14 ADNAN TAYFUR 3 - 7 SELİN KURT
T15 İBRAHİM TE 7 - 6 AYHAN YAZ
T16 SALİH ÇEL 6 - 7 SERTAÇ ADLE
T17 SERKAN ÖZDE 5 - 7 ÖMER KIZIL
2. Round : 12/08/2018 13:00
T1 FİLİZ HÜL 7 - 1 MURAT KAYAT
T2 NACİ UÇAK 6 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T3 SELİN KURT 4 - 7 MEHMET DALAY
T4 DOĞAN BOSTA 7 - 1 SONER IŞILA
T5 ABDULLAH ÖZ 7 - 0 OYA GÜNEŞ
T6 EMİR ERTEN 7 - 5 NECDET GÜVE
T7 MEHMET ALP 3 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T8 ÇAĞLA ERTE 7 - 3 MEHMET OYMAK
T9 ADEM KARAMAN 1 - 7 VEYSEL ŞİM
T10 SERTAÇ ADLE 3 - 7 SERVET KÖM
T11 SEDAT AKTAŞ 7 - 5 ÖMER KIZIL
T12 BEKİR ODABA 0 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T13 AVNİ ÇAKIR 4 - 7 EYÜP DURMU
T14 İRFAN TOKAK 7 - 6 MUSTAFA ÜNE
T15 SALİH ÇEL 4 - 7 HASAN EKER
T16 İSMAİL Yİ 7 - 5 AYHAN YAZ
T17 SERKAN ÖZDE 3 - 7 ZEHRA AYDIN
T18 ONUR ALP GÜ 7 - 5 İBRAHİM TE
Sit-out : HAKAN HAFIZ
1. Round :
T1 MURAT KIZIL 7 - 5 ÖMER KIZIL
T2 ADEM KARAMAN 7 - 6 SALİH ÇEL
T3 EMİR ERTEN 7 - 0 İSMAİL Yİ
T4 MUSTAFA ÜNE 5 - 7 NECDET GÜVE
T5 ONUR ALP GÜ 7 - 6 SEDAT AKTAŞ
T6 SELİN KURT 7 - 6 ZEHRA AYDIN
T7 DOĞAN BOSTA 7 - 1 EYÜP DURMU
T8 SERVET KÖM 2 - 7 SONER IŞILA
T9 FİLİZ HÜL 7 - 4 AYHAN YAZ
T10 SERKAN ÖZDE 3 - 7 NACİ UÇAK
T11 AVNİ ÇAKIR 4 - 7 OYA GÜNEŞ
T12 ADNAN TAYFUR 4 - 7 MURAT KAYAT
T13 ABDULLAH ÖZ 7 - 2 HAKAN HAFIZ
T14 BEKİR ODABA 0 - 7 VEYSEL ŞİM
T15 HASAN EKER 3 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T16 SERTAÇ ADLE 3 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T17 İRFAN TOKAK 4 - 7 MEHMET DALAY
T18 ÇAĞLA ERTE 7 - 5 İBRAHİM TE
Sit-out : MEHMET ALP



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon