FT Backgammon Tournament System

PASHABGT. ISTAVDER 11th ANNIVERSARY BACKGAMMON TOURNAMENT CONSOLATION -

# Name L W B
1. ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 0 8 0
2. CÜNEYT ARGUN GENÇ 1 6 1
3. NESLİHAN ACAR 1 5 1
4. MERAL YILMAZ 1 5 0
5. ŞEREF ŞEROĞLU 1 5 0
6. Aref Darvish 1 4 0
7. SIMON ARDAGIDZE 1 4 0
8. NAİM ONUR TEZMEN 1 4 0
9. EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 1 4 0
10. ADEM KARAMAN 1 4 0
11. YORDAN KIRCHEV 1 3 0
12. MEHMET OYMAK 1 3 0
13. FLORIN ALEXANDRU BOBOC 1 3 0
14. LEVENT PAMUKÇU 1 3 0
15. NIKOLAY STOYANOV 1 3 0
16. VELIN TRENDAFILOV 1 3 0
17. MAHMUT KÖSE 1 3 0
18. AVSALAN SHOOSHTARI 1 3 0
19. ÖZGÜR SUNALP 1 3 0
20. EKREM AKBİRGÜN 1 3 0
21. ALİ YALDIZ 1 2 0
22. KEMAL SAYINKAPLAN 1 2 0
23. MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 1 2 0
24. DOĞAN BOSTAN 1 2 0
25. LATİF TANGÜL 1 2 0
26. MURAT İPEK 1 2 0
27. ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 1 2 0
28. BURCU GÜLDEN 1 2 0
29. SCARLETT SERRERO 1 2 0
30. YUSUF ZİYA ÇINAR 1 2 0
31. EFE ERCEM 1 2 0
32. HALDUN ERGİN 1 2 0
33. HASAN CANPOLAT 1 2 0
34. RECEP SARI 1 2 0
35. SEZAİ BAYRAKTAR 1 2 0
36. MURAT AKALTAN 1 2 0
37. BATZIOS CHRISTOS 1 2 0
38. CEM ÖZDEŞ 1 2 0
39. SERKAN DURUSU 1 2 0
40. TAMER AYDOĞAN 1 1 1
41. BERKAN KALENDER 1 1 0
42. Nima Ardalan 1 1 0
43. BAHATTİN UZUNOĞLU 1 1 0
44. EMRAH ERYILMAZ 1 1 0
45. KORHAN BAŞKAYA 1 1 0
46. MURAT KAYATÜRK 1 1 0
47. GANTIS THEODOROS 1 1 0
48. İBRAHİM ERDEM 1 1 0
49. MUHSİN YAYINTAŞ 1 1 0
50. OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 1 0
51. REZA BARMAYEHVAR 1 1 0
52. BABÜR EREN 1 1 0
53. BÜLENT BAHAR 1 1 0
54. DOĞAN SUNAR 1 1 0
55. RICARDO MERAYO 1 1 0
56. AMIR TALAEI 1 1 0
57. FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞLU 1 1 0
58. LEVENT EFENDİ 1 1 0
59. MARCEL BÜKER 1 1 0
60. Shokoufeh Jafari 1 1 0
61. CENGİZ DİNDAR 1 1 0
62. EMİN TEYHAN ŞENDİL 1 1 0
63. EYÜP DURMUŞ 1 1 0
64. HAMZA NAR 1 1 0
65. MUAMMER KUŞ 1 1 0
66. ÖZCAN ORANÇ 1 1 0
67. MEHMET DALAY 1 1 0
68. GÖKSEL KILINÇ 1 1 0
69. ERGÜN GÜNEŞ 1 1 0
70. FOTEINIAS NIKOS 1 1 0
71. HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 1 1 0
72. YAŞAR ÖZDEMİR 1 1 0
73. SERAFEIM MILIONIS 1 1 0
74. SALİH EKİCİ 1 1 0
75. SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 1 0
76. SHAHAB NAVARI 1 1 0
77. FUNDA DOĞAN 1 1 0
78. SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 1 1 0
79. VANCHE YANAKIESKI 1 1 0
80. DAMJAN PLESEC 1 0 0
81. DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 1 0 0
82. MALIN YORDANOV 1 0 0
83. MEHMET ÇİL 1 0 0
84. ÖMER FARUK ÇAKMAK 1 0 0
85. Saeed Vahid 1 0 0
86. SEYFİ USLUBAŞ 1 0 0
87. AHMET SEVİMLİ 1 0 0
88. DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 0 0
89. DERYA AKBIYIK 1 0 0
90. HASAN TURAN ÖZEROL 1 0 0
91. KEMAL CENK KALDIRIM 1 0 0
92. MAHMOUD TAHA 1 0 0
93. MEHMET POLAT BURSA 1 0 0
94. ŞENOL YÜKSEL 1 0 0
95. YAVUZ GENÇ 1 0 0
96. ADNAN ÇAM 1 0 0
97. GAMZE DEMİRKOL 1 0 0
98. MAYA PEYCHEVA 1 0 0
99. REFİK VURAL 1 0 0
100. SALİH KAYALI 1 0 0
101. TÜRKAN ALP 1 0 0
102. ANDREY NESTEROV 1 0 0
103. FATİH ÜNALAN 1 0 0
104. HAKAN TOSUN 1 0 0
105. MURAT KÜÇÜKFİDAN 1 0 0
106. SABIN KARADZHOV 1 0 0
107. ZELJKO MESAREK 1 0 0
108. ATİLLA GÜLER 1 0 0
109. GÖKHAN ŞENGÜL 1 0 0
110. PAPALITRAS KRITON 1 0 0
111. YAĞIZ NAZLI 1 0 0
112. ANDAÇ SEVİMLİ 1 0 0
113. CHRISTOFORAKIS MIHALIS 1 0 0
114. FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 1 0 0
115. ADEM ÖZER 1 0 0
116. ALİ AKÇA 1 0 0
117. ALPASLAN GÖKTAY 1 0 0
118. ALTAN ÖZAKIN 1 0 0
119. Amin Shahvalizadeh 1 0 0
120. ATİLLA ARGAT 1 0 0
121. AYDIN GOKHAN 1 0 0
122. AYHAN OĞUZ 1 0 0
123. AYTAÇ AKIN 1 0 0
124. BEKİR ODABAŞI 1 0 0
125. BİRKAN KAHRAMAN 1 0 0
126. CANER ÇETİN 1 0 0
127. DOXARAS DIMITRIOS 1 0 0
128. EDVARD APAZYAN 1 0 0
129. ERCAN AKIN 1 0 0
130. ERKUT ERSEVER 1 0 0
131. EROL ÖZSOY 1 0 0
132. FILOMILA KARANTZALI 1 0 0
133. GÖKHAN YILDIZ 1 0 0
134. HAKAN ERTEKİN 1 0 0
135. HASAN YAŞAR ÖZGENÇ 1 0 0
136. HÜLYA PULAT 1 0 0
137. İLHAN KOÇ 1 0 0
138. JEAN DAVID STEPLER 1 0 0
139. MEHMET ADİL ARDA 1 0 0
140. MEHMET ÇAM 1 0 0
141. MERT TOKGÖZOĞLU 1 0 0
142. MURAT AKCAN 1 0 0
143. MUSA GENÇ 1 0 0
144. NAZIF NAZIFOV 1 0 0
145. NİHAT SORGÜVEN 1 0 0
146. NURİ KAYA 1 0 0
147. ÖMER EFE 1 0 0
148. OSMAN ÖZTÜRK 1 0 0
149. PAYAM PASHIE 1 0 0
150. reza eshagi 1 0 0
151. SELÇUK ARİT 1 0 0
152. Siamak Barati 1 0 0
153. SİNAN SÜTÇÜOĞLU 1 0 0
154. SOINGULI AMIROV 1 0 0
155. TURAN KAYA 1 0 0
156. YILMAZ KURTAY 1 0 0
157. YÜKSEL BAHÇECİK 1 0 0
158. YUNUS ÖZDEMİR 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 106
Iran Iran 12
KKTC KKTC 11
Bulgaria Bulgaria 8
Greece Greece 8
France France 2
Georgia Georgia 2
Germany Germany 2
Romania Romania 1
Croatia Croatia 1
Ukraine Ukraine 1
Austria Austria 1
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Argentina Argentina 1
Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR 1
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 65 %
BFCBFC 55 %
AnkaraAnkara 52 %
KıbrısKıbrıs 50 %
İstanbulİstanbul 45 %
8. Round : 02/03/2019 22:00
T84 CÜNEYT ARGU 1 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
7. Round : 02/03/2019 21:00
T84 NESLİHAN AC 1 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
Sit-out : CÜNEYT ARGUN GENÇ
6. Round : 02/03/2019 18:40
T84 CÜNEYT ARGU 7 - 2 ŞEREF ŞERO
T85 MERAL YILMAZ 3 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
Sit-out : NESLİHAN ACAR
5. Round : 02/03/2019 17:00
T84 EMRULLAH ÇO 0 - 7 MERAL YILMAZ
T85 NAİM ONUR T 4 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T86 Aref Darvish 6 - 7 NESLİHAN AC
T87 SIMON ARDAGI 4 - 7 ŞEREF ŞERO
T88 CÜNEYT ARGU 7 - 4 ADEM KARAMAN
4. Round : 02/03/2019 15:30
T84 SIMON ARDAGI 7 - 3 NIKOLAY STOY
T85 ÖZGÜR SUNA 2 - 7 NESLİHAN AC
T86 LEVENT PAMUK 2 - 7 EMRULLAH ÇO
T87 ŞEREF ŞERO 7 - 5 FLORIN ALEXA
T88 MAHMUT KÖSE 1 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T89 NAİM ONUR T 7 - 5 MEHMET OYMAK
T90 CÜNEYT ARGU 7 - 2 VELIN TRENDA
T91 AVSALAN SHOO 3 - 7 MERAL YILMAZ
T92 ADEM KARAMAN 7 - 3 YORDAN KIRCH
T93 Aref Darvish 7 - 0 EKREM AKBİR
3. Round : 02/03/2019 14:15
T84 EMRULLAH ÇO 7 - 0 BATZIOS CHRI
T85 LEVENT PAMUK 7 - 4 RECEP SARI
T86 DOĞAN BOSTA 3 - 7 NESLİHAN AC
T87 YUSUF ZİYA 6 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T88 VELIN TRENDA 7 - 1 SCARLETT SER
T89 AVSALAN SHOO 7 - 6 MURAT ÖZYIL
T90 ADEM KARAMAN 7 - 1 SERKAN DURUS
T91 NIKOLAY STOY 7 - 2 ÖMER MERT G
T92 HALDUN ERGİ 4 - 7 MERAL YILMAZ
T93 BURCU GÜLDE 2 - 7 FLORIN ALEXA
T94 MAHMUT KÖSE 7 - 4 HASAN CANPOL
T95 SIMON ARDAGI 7 - 0 MURAT AKALTA
T96 CÜNEYT ARGU 7 - 5 LATİF TANG
T97 NAİM ONUR T 7 - 4 ALİ YALDIZ
T98 SEZAİ BAYRA 0 - 7 ŞEREF ŞERO
T99 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 1 TAMER AYDOĞ
T100 EKREM AKBİR 7 - 4 KEMAL SAYINK
T101 Aref Darvish 7 - 0 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T102 MURAT İPEK 2 - 7 YORDAN KIRCH
T103 EFE ERCEM 1 - 7 ÖZGÜR SUNA
2. Round : 02/03/2019 12:40
T84 NAİM ONUR T 7 - 1 FOTEINIAS NI
T85 VELIN TRENDA 7 - 1 MARCEL BÜKE
T86 EKREM AKBİR 7 - 5 KORHAN BAŞK
T87 DOĞAN BOSTA 7 - 0 CENGİZ DİN
T88 İBRAHİM ER 4 - 7 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T89 Nima Ardalan 6 - 7 NESLİHAN AC
T90 SEÇKİN YAV 0 - 7 YORDAN KIRCH
T91 LATİF TANG 7 - 3 EMİN TEYHAN
T92 MEHMET DALAY 5 - 7 EMRULLAH ÇO
T93 BABÜR EREN 4 - 7 FLORIN ALEXA
T94 EFE ERCEM 7 - 3 REZA BARMAYE
T95 ŞEREF ŞERO 7 - 4 HAMZA NAR
T96 Aref Darvish 7 - 0 EYÜP DURMU
T97 Shokoufeh Ja 1 - 7 BATZIOS CHRI
T98 YAŞAR ÖZDE 0 - 7 KEMAL SAYINK
T99 SERAFEIM MIL 1 - 7 BURCU GÜLDE
T100 NIKOLAY STOY 7 - 3 OZAN GÜNDO
T101 MURAT ÖZYIL 7 - 2 BÜLENT BAHA
T102 AVSALAN SHOO 7 - 3 GÖKSEL KILI
T103 RICARDO MERA 2 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T104 HÜSEYİN Ö 3 - 7 HASAN CANPOL
T105 SALİH EKİC 0 - 7 ALİ YALDIZ
T106 MURAT AKALTA 7 - 5 MURAT KAYAT
T107 ERGÜN GÜNE 0 - 7 SCARLETT SER
T108 LEVENT EFEND 6 - 7 HALDUN ERGİ
T109 ADEM KARAMAN 7 - 5 EMRAH ERYILM
T110 BAHATTİN UZ 5 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T111 ÖZCAN ORAN 2 - 7 CÜNEYT ARGU
T112 SERKAN DURUS 7 - 5 AMIR TALAEI
T113 SHAHAB NAVAR 0 - 7 LEVENT PAMUK
T114 YUSUF ZİYA 7 - 4 GANTIS THEOD
T115 MURAT İPEK 7 - 0 FUNDA DOĞAN
T116 MAHMUT KÖSE 7 - 1 SERKAN ÇALI
T117 SIMON ARDAGI 7 - 0 VANCHE YANAK
T118 BERKAN KALEN 6 - 7 RECEP SARI
T119 ÖZGÜR SUNA 7 - 4 MUHSİN YAYI
T120 FAYSAL SABUN 1 - 7 MERAL YILMAZ
T121 MUAMMER KUŞ 0 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T122 SEZAİ BAYRA 7 - 3 DOĞAN SUNAR
Sit-out : TAMER AYDOĞAN
1. Round : 11:00
T84 MAHMUT KÖSE 7 - 0 İLHAN KOÇ
T85 SOINGULI AMI 0 - 7 FAYSAL SABUN
T86 DERYA AKBIYI 5 - 7 BATZIOS CHRI
T87 DOXARAS DIMI 0 - 7 Nima Ardalan
T88 Shokoufeh Ja 7 - 0 NURİ KAYA
T89 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 0 EDVARD APAZY
T90 EROL ÖZSOY 0 - 7 GANTIS THEOD
T91 Aref Darvish 7 - 3 MURAT KÜÇ
T92 DAMJAN PLESE 6 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T93 FUNDA DOĞAN 7 - 6 MEHMET ÇİL
T94 ADEM KARAMAN 7 - 5 ŞENOL YÜKS
T95 Saeed Vahid 6 - 7 HÜSEYİN Ö
T96 GAMZE DEMİR 4 - 7 FOTEINIAS NI
T97 YAŞAR ÖZDE 7 - 3 HAKAN TOSUN
T98 SALİH KAYAL 4 - 7 AMIR TALAEI
T99 FUAT HAKAN U 1 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T100 FILOMILA KAR 0 - 7 MURAT AKALTA
T101 RICARDO MERA 7 - 0 ERCAN AKIN
T102 ANDAÇ SEVİ 1 - 7 RECEP SARI
T103 JEAN DAVID S 0 - 7 MERAL YILMAZ
T104 VANCHE YANAK 7 - 6 ÖMER FARUK
T105 DOĞAN BOSTA 7 - 0 SİNAN SÜT
T106 SEÇKİN YAV 7 - 6 DİNÇER GÜ
T107 SIMON ARDAGI 7 - 0 ADEM ÖZER
T108 GÖKHAN YILD 0 - 7 FLORIN ALEXA
T109 CÜNEYT ARGU 7 - 3 FATİH ÜNAL
T110 PAPALITRAS K 2 - 7 BABÜR EREN
T111 PAYAM PASHIE 0 - 7 BERKAN KALEN
T112 ATİLLA GÜL 2 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T113 YUSUF ZİYA 7 - 3 SABIN KARADZ
T114 HAKAN ERTEK 0 - 7 MURAT İPEK
T115 EMİN TEYHAN 7 - 3 ANDREY NESTE
T116 REFİK VURAL 4 - 7 NESLİHAN AC
T117 HASAN CANPOL 7 - 4 MAYA PEYCHEV
T118 İBRAHİM ER 7 - 0 TURAN KAYA
T119 AYHAN OĞUZ 0 - 7 NIKOLAY STOY
T120 AYTAÇ AKIN 0 - 7 ALİ YALDIZ
T121 HASAN TURAN 5 - 7 SERAFEIM MIL
T122 ERKUT ERSEVE 0 - 7 MARCEL BÜKE
T123 YAĞIZ NAZLI 2 - 7 VELIN TRENDA
T124 MEHMET DALAY 7 - 6 MALIN YORDAN
T125 ALPASLAN GÖ 0 - 7 MURAT ÖZYIL
T126 AVSALAN SHOO 7 - 0 Amin Shahval
T127 YUNUS ÖZDEM 0 - 7 BURCU GÜLDE
T128 KEMAL CENK K 5 - 7 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T129 OSMAN ÖZTÜ 0 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T130 CHRISTOFORAK 1 - 7 TAMER AYDOĞ
T131 HÜLYA PULAT 0 - 7 YORDAN KIRCH
T132 SALİH EKİC 7 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T133 REZA BARMAYE 7 - 0 MURAT AKCAN
T134 HASAN YAŞAR 0 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T135 KORHAN BAŞK 7 - 0 reza eshagi
T136 CENGİZ DİN 7 - 0 AYDIN GOKHAN
T137 YÜKSEL BAH 0 - 7 BAHATTİN UZ
T138 EFE ERCEM 7 - 0 MEHMET ÇAM
T139 ADNAN ÇAM 4 - 7 HAMZA NAR
T140 SEYFİ USLUB 6 - 7 SERKAN DURUS
T141 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 0 ATİLLA ARGA
T142 ÖMER EFE 0 - 7 EMRULLAH ÇO
T143 KEMAL SAYINK 7 - 0 ALİ AKÇA
T144 CANER ÇETİ 0 - 7 EYÜP DURMU
T145 AHMET SEVİM 5 - 7 GÖKSEL KILI
T146 CEM ÖZDEŞ 7 - 5 MAHMOUD TAHA
T147 EMRAH ERYILM 7 - 0 YILMAZ KURTA
T148 MEHMET POLAT 5 - 7 SHAHAB NAVAR
T149 LEVENT EFEND 7 - 5 YAVUZ GENÇ
T150 SCARLETT SER 7 - 0 MERT TOKGÖZ
T151 SELÇUK ARİ 0 - 7 NAİM ONUR T
T152 BİRKAN KAHR 0 - 7 MURAT KAYAT
T153 EKREM AKBİR 7 - 0 ALTAN ÖZAKI
T154 LATİF TANG 7 - 0 NAZIF NAZIFO
T155 TÜRKAN ALP 4 - 7 ŞEREF ŞERO
T156 MUSA GENÇ 0 - 7 LEVENT PAMUK
T157 ÖZCAN ORAN 7 - 2 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T158 MUAMMER KUŞ 7 - 0 NİHAT SORG
T159 SEZAİ BAYRA 7 - 0 BEKİR ODABA
T160 MEHMET ADİL 0 - 7 MUHSİN YAYI
T161 Siamak Barat 0 - 7 HALDUN ERGİ
T162 ERGÜN GÜNE 7 - 3 ZELJKO MESAR



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon