BG-FED Championship 2015-2016 DAY 8 (16 Apr. 2016) -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. KLEITSAS Giorgos 7 1 0 0 29
2. DIKAROS Nikos 5 2 0 1 7
3. MAGGANAS Dimitris 5 2 0 0 22
4. LIAPIS Nikos 4 2 0 1 6
5. AVDIS Giorgos 4 2 0 0 4
6. MANOLIOS Michalis 3 2 0 0 18
7. LOUMIDIS Sotiris 3 2 0 0 6
8. RONN Thomas 2 2 0 0 2
9. VAMVAKARIS Antonis 2 2 0 0 2
10. CHIOTINIS Costas 2 2 0 0 0
11. GYRTATOS Alexandro 2 2 0 0 -4
12. ATMATZIDIS Ioannis 2 2 0 0 -5
13. CHRISTIDIS Charis 1 2 0 0 1
14. KARANTZALI Filomil 1 2 0 0 -4
15. KOKKINIS Polixroni 1 2 0 0 -5
16. MAKRIS Thanassis 1 2 0 0 -7
17. THANOPOULOS Pavlos 1 2 0 0 -8
18. MITRELIS Konstanti 1 2 0 0 -12
19. CHATZICHRISTOY Apo 0 2 0 0 -3
20. VATANIDIS Stathis 0 2 0 0 -7
21. CHATZELIS Takis 0 2 0 0 -8
22. PETALAS Giorgos 0 2 0 0 -8
23. CHARAKLIAS Stefano 0 2 0 0 -12
24. PROUKAKIS Michalis 0 2 0 0 -14
Countries / √úlkeler
Greece Greece 23
Sweden Sweden 1
8. Round : 17/04/2016 03:00
T1 DIKAROS Nikos 0 - 9 KLEITSAS Gior
7. Round : 16/04/2016 00:00
T1 DIKAROS Nikos 9 - 7 MAGGANAS Dimi
T2 LIAPIS Nikos 6 - 9 KLEITSAS Gior
6. Round : 16/04/2016 23:00
T1 DIKAROS Nikos 3 - 9 KLEITSAS Gior
T2 AVDIS Giorgos 3 - 9 MAGGANAS Dimi
Sit-out : LIAPIS Nikos
5. Round : 16/04/2016 21:00
T1 AVDIS Giorgos 9 - 7 KLEITSAS Gior
T2 LIAPIS Nikos 9 - 8 LOUMIDIS Soti
T3 MAGGANAS Dimi 9 - 8 MANOLIOS Mich
Sit-out : DIKAROS Nikos
4. Round : 16/04/2016 19:00
T1 DIKAROS Nikos 9 - 7 LIAPIS Nikos
T2 RONN Thomas 5 - 9 MAGGANAS Dimi
T3 AVDIS Giorgos 9 - 2 ATMATZIDIS Io
T4 CHIOTINIS Cos 7 - 9 LOUMIDIS Soti
T5 VAMVAKARIS An 2 - 9 MANOLIOS Mich
T6 KLEITSAS Gior 9 - 8 GYRTATOS Alex
3. Round : 16/04/2016 17:00
T1 AVDIS Giorgos 2 - 9 DIKAROS Nikos
T2 RONN Thomas 7 - 9 LIAPIS Nikos
T3 KLEITSAS Gior 9 - 7 MANOLIOS Mich
T4 CHIOTINIS Cos 9 - 6 KOKKINIS Poli
T5 KARANTZALI Fi 3 - 9 LOUMIDIS Soti
T6 MITRELIS Kons 3 - 9 MAGGANAS Dimi
T7 VAMVAKARIS An 9 - 1 THANOPOULOS P
T8 ATMATZIDIS Io 9 - 7 CHRISTIDIS Ch
T9 MAKRIS Thanas 6 - 9 GYRTATOS Alex
2. Round : 16/04/2016 15:00
T1 DIKAROS Nikos 9 - 5 KOKKINIS Poli
T2 RONN Thomas 9 - 7 THANOPOULOS P
T3 LIAPIS Nikos 9 - 2 GYRTATOS Alex
T4 MITRELIS Kons 1 - 9 MANOLIOS Mich
T5 AVDIS Giorgos 9 - 8 MAGGANAS Dimi
T6 MAKRIS Thanas 2 - 9 KLEITSAS Gior
T7 PROUKAKIS Mic 3 - 9 LOUMIDIS Soti
T8 CHIOTINIS Cos 9 - 4 VATANIDIS Sta
T9 CHATZICHRISTO 7 - 9 ATMATZIDIS Io
T10 CHATZELIS Tak 3 - 9 CHRISTIDIS Ch
T11 KARANTZALI Fi 9 - 0 CHARAKLIAS St
T12 VAMVAKARIS An 9 - 2 PETALAS Giorg
1. Round :
T1 CHATZICHRISTO 8 - 9 GYRTATOS Alex
T2 KARANTZALI Fi 2 - 9 DIKAROS Nikos
T3 RONN Thomas 9 - 3 VAMVAKARIS An
T4 AVDIS Giorgos 9 - 2 LOUMIDIS Soti
T5 CHIOTINIS Cos 3 - 9 MANOLIOS Mich
T6 LIAPIS Nikos 9 - 8 PETALAS Giorg
T7 CHARAKLIAS St 6 - 9 KLEITSAS Gior
T8 KOKKINIS Poli 9 - 7 VATANIDIS Sta
T9 MITRELIS Kons 9 - 7 CHATZELIS Tak
T10 MAKRIS Thanas 9 - 6 CHRISTIDIS Ch
T11 MAGGANAS Dimi 9 - 1 PROUKAKIS Mic
T12 ATMATZIDIS Io 7 - 9 THANOPOULOS P

Share


Flag Counter