FT Backgammon Tournament System

2nd Bursa Open / 2.Bursa Açık -

# Name L W B
1. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 2 12 1
2. Adana Demirspor MURAT MURAT 3 11 1
3. İzmir CAN İSKENDER 3 10 1
4. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 3 9 1
5. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 3 9 0
6. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 8 0
7. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 3 8 0
8. Ankara AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 3 7 1
9. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 7 1
10. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 3 7 0
11. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 7 0
12. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 7 0
13. İstanbul YİĞİT KIZILYAPRAK 3 7 0
14. İzmir HİLMİ UĞUR DEMİR 3 7 0
15. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 3 7 0
16. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 3 6 0
17. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 6 0
18. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 6 0
19. Marmaris CÜNEYT ARABACI 3 6 0
20. BORA YURDUN 3 6 0
21. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 3 6 0
22. Bursa GAMZE KOÇ 3 6 0
23. Bursa Modern CAN OYMAK 3 6 0
24. İstanbul AHMET KURTULMUŞ 3 6 0
25. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 5 0
26. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 5 0
27. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 3 5 0
28. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 5 0
29. Bursa KURTULUŞ FİKRET AYDIN 3 5 0
30. Bursa SİNAN PERVEROĞLU 3 5 0
31. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 3 5 0
32. BFC MURAT KAYATÜRK 3 5 0
33. Sakarya HALİL DEMİRAYAK 3 5 0
34. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 3 5 0
35. Bodrum HALDUN DURUKAN 3 5 0
36. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 5 0
37. İzmir BURAK PEKER 3 5 0
38. Bursa HASAN EKER 3 4 0
39. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 4 0
40. Ankara HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 3 4 0
41. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 4 0
42. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 3 4 0
43. Bursa Modern SERVET DEMİR 3 4 0
44. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 3 4 0
45. Bursa TUĞBA TONBAZ 3 4 0
46. İstanbul BAHATTİN UZUNOĞLU 3 4 0
47. İstanbul MURAT KAPIKIRAN 3 4 0
48. Bursa AHMET SEZER 3 4 0
49. Bursa Modern AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 3 4 0
50. Bursa Modern RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 3 4 0
51. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 3 4 0
52. Kıbrıs Elit TUĞRUL KORUKOĞLU 3 4 0
53. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 3 4 0
54. Sakarya KENAN CİNOĞLU 3 4 0
55. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 4 0
56. İstanbul AHMET DÖNMEZ 3 3 0
57. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇÜKYÖR 3 3 0
58. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 3 3 0
59. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 3 3 0
60. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 3 0
61. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 3 0
62. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 3 3 0
63. Mersin NURETTİN TUNCEL 3 3 0
64. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 3 3 0
65. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 3 3 0
66. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 3 3 0
67. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 3 3 0
68. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 3 0
69. BFC ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 3 0
70. Mersin FATİH ÇOKPARLAMIŞ 3 3 0
71. İstanbul HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 3 0
72. Bursa ONUR ALP GÜNEŞ 3 3 0
73. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 3 3 0
74. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 3 3 0
75. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 3 3 0
76. İstanbul SERKAN KURTULMUŞ 3 3 0
77. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 3 0
78. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 3 3 0
79. İstanbul MUSTAFA PERK 3 3 0
80. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 3 2 1
81. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 2 0
82. İstanbul GÜLDEN KAYA 3 2 0
83. İstanbul FATİH ÜNALAN 3 2 0
84. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 3 2 0
85. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 2 0
86. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 2 0
87. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 3 2 0
88. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 3 2 0
89. Mersin YILMAZ BAKIR 3 2 0
90. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 3 2 0
91. Bursa KEMAL DEMİR 3 2 0
92. İzmir ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞLI 3 2 0
93. Sakarya RIDVAN SEZER 3 2 0
94. İstanbul CÜNEYT ÖZTEOMAN 3 2 0
95. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 2 0
96. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 2 0
97. Ankara ONUR ÖNDER DURUM 3 2 0
98. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 2 0
99. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 3 2 0
100. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 3 2 0
101. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 3 2 0
102. İstanbul NECATİ DOĞANASLAN 3 2 0
103. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 2 0
104. İstanbul MÜGE ALTAY 3 2 0
105. İstanbul SAMET KURTULMUŞ 3 2 0
106. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 3 2 0
107. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 3 2 0
108. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 3 2 0
109. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 2 0
110. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 3 1 1
111. İstanbul KAAN ÖZKAYA 3 1 0
112. Sakarya SİNAN CİNOĞLU 3 1 0
113. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 3 1 0
114. İzmir EFE BAYRAKTAROĞLU 3 1 0
115. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 3 1 0
116. İstanbul NURTEN KARACA 3 1 0
117. İzmir SABAHATTİN EVCİN 3 1 0
118. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 3 1 0
119. İstanbul MEHMET ÇAM 3 1 0
120. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 3 1 0
121. Bursa AHMET GÖKBAYRAK 3 1 0
122. İstanbul ORHAN BİTLİSLİ 3 1 0
123. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 3 1 0
124. İstanbul ALİ ALÇELİK 3 1 0
125. İstanbul BİROL MORGÜL 3 1 0
126. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 3 1 0
127. Bursa AVNİ ÇAKIR 3 1 0
128. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 3 1 0
129. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 3 1 0
130. İznik SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 3 1 0
131. Bursa MURAT YETİŞ 3 1 0
132. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 3 1 0
133. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 1 0
134. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 3 1 0
135. Bursa TURAY YAZICI 3 1 0
136. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 3 1 0
137. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 3 1 0
138. Kıbrıs TOZAN SARI 3 1 0
139. Bursa TAHİR SEBER 3 1 0
140. Ankara ETHEM DURAL 3 0 1
141. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 3 0 0
142. Sakarya CEM ÇELEBİ 3 0 0
143. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 0 0
144. İstanbul SABRİ EKMEKÇİ 3 0 0
145. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 3 0 0
146. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 3 0 0
147. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 3 0 0
148. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 3 0 0
149. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 0 0
150. İzmir İSKENDER BERK 3 0 0
151. Mersin KEMAL ERTANIROĞLU 3 0 0
152. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 3 0 0
153. FATİH AYDEMİR 3 0 0
154. Bursa OSMAN AKÇAKAYA 3 0 0
155. Bursa SELKUT AYDİNÇ 3 0 0
156. Ankara YÜCEL ÇITAK 3 0 0
157. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 3 0 0
158. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 3 0 0
159. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 154
KKTC KKTC 4
Greece Greece 1
Teams Win %
İzmirİzmir 54 %
SakaryaSakarya 53 %
AnkaraAnkara 51 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 51 %
BursaBursa 47 %
İstanbulİstanbul 47 %
15. Round : 03/04/2016 23:00
T1 DİNÇER GÜ 7 - 0 MURAT MURAT
14. Round : 03/04/2016 18:15
T1 CAN İSKENDE 2 - 7 DİNÇER GÜ
Sit-out : MURAT MURAT
13. Round : 03/04/2016 17:15
T1 DİNÇER GÜ 3 - 7 MURAT MURAT
T2 CAN İSKENDE 7 - 2 ALİ ÇETİN
12. Round : 03/04/2016 16:00
T1 CAN İSKENDE 6 - 7 DİNÇER GÜ
T2 ERKAN ALİŞ 5 - 7 MURAT MURAT
Sit-out : ALİ ÇETİN BELENE
11. Round : 03/04/2016 15:00
T1 İRFAN MIZRA 6 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T2 UFUK AKSAK 4 - 7 MURAT MURAT
T3 AYHAN KARAMA 4 - 7 DİNÇER GÜ
T4 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 4 SEDAT BIÇAK
Sit-out : CAN İSKENDER
10. Round : 03/04/2016 13:40
T1 CAN İSKENDE 7 - 4 MURAT MURAT
T2 AYHAN KARAMA 7 - 2 DURSUN ÇET
T3 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 5 YİĞİT KIZ
T4 TURAN KAYA 3 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T5 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 2 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T6 HİLMİ UĞU 3 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T7 MEHMET AKİ 2 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
Sit-out : DİNÇER GÜNEŞ
9. Round : 03/04/2016 12:15
T1 TURAN KAYA 4 - 7 DİNÇER GÜ
T2 CAN İSKENDE 7 - 2 DURSUN ÇET
T3 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 3 - 7 MURAT MURAT
T4 HİLMİ UĞU 7 - 2 CAN OYMAK
T5 YİĞİT KIZ 7 - 5 BORA YURDUN
T6 AYHAN KARAMA 7 - 6 AHMET NERGİ
T7 ERSİN NARMA 5 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T8 SERKAN ERTAN 2 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T9 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 0 AHMET KURTUL
T10 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 0 GAMZE KOÇ
T11 KADRİ ALMA 5 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T12 CÜNEYT ARAB 5 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
8. Round : 03/04/2016 11:00
T1 CAN İSKENDE 7 - 0 ERKAN ALİŞ
T2 TURAN KAYA 7 - 0 AHMET KURTUL
T3 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 7 - 5 YİĞİT KIZ
T4 DİNÇER GÜ 7 - 6 MURAT MURAT
T5 SEDAT BIÇAK 4 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T6 ERCAN GÜLE 4 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T7 BURAK PEKER 0 - 7 CAN OYMAK
T8 AHMET NERGİ 7 - 0 FUAT ERDAĞ
T9 AYHAN YAZ 6 - 7 GAMZE KOÇ
T10 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 5 SİNAN PERVE
T11 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 1 MURAT KAYAT
T12 AYHAN KARAMA 7 - 3 GÖKAY GÜLE
T13 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 2 HALİL DEMİ
T14 HİLMİ UĞU 7 - 5 İLKER GÖÇ
T15 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 0 MURAT YAVUZ
T16 HALDUN DURUK 0 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T17 ERCAN AKIN 4 - 7 CÜNEYT ARAB
T18 KURTULUŞ F 6 - 7 BORA YURDUN
Sit-out : UFUK AKSAK
7. Round : 02/04/2016 23:25
T1 MURAT MURAT 7 - 4 DURSUN ÇET
T2 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 4 İRFAN MIZRA
T3 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 7 - 1 BORA YURDUN
T4 CAN İSKENDE 3 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T5 TURAN KAYA 7 - 5 MURAT KAYAT
T6 YİĞİT KIZ 7 - 2 KURTULUŞ F
T7 DİNÇER GÜ 7 - 5 AHMET NERGİ
T8 SİNAN PERVE 6 - 7 AHMET KURTUL
T9 MURAT KAPIKI 4 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T10 MURAT CENGİ 2 - 7 ERCAN AKIN
T11 CAN OYMAK 7 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T12 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 6 TUĞBA TONBA
T13 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 2 İSMAİL BA
T14 AHMET SEZER 2 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T15 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 3 RUŞEN ALİ
T16 GAMZE KOÇ 7 - 6 METİN ÖKDE
T17 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T18 OZAN GÜNDO 3 - 7 HİLMİ UĞU
T19 HAKAN KAHYAO 6 - 7 HALDUN DURUK
T20 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 3 AYSEL ÇALI
T21 KENAN CİNO 1 - 7 CÜNEYT ARAB
T22 HASAN EKER 6 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T23 HALİL DEMİ 7 - 4 BAHATTİN UZ
T24 ÖZER TURACI 2 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T25 SERVET DEMİ 3 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T26 BURAK PEKER 2 - 7 KADRİ ALMA
T27 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 4 TUĞRUL KORU
Sit-out : AYHAN KARAMAHMUT
6. Round : 02/04/2016 21:50
T1 ERKAN ALİŞ 2 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T2 KURTULUŞ F 0 - 7 MURAT MURAT
T3 CAN OYMAK 1 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T4 AHMET NERGİ 7 - 5 ERCAN GÜLE
T5 MURAT CENGİ 5 - 7 MURAT KAYAT
T6 TURAN KAYA 7 - 3 AYHAN YAZ
T7 SİNAN PERVE 7 - 6 GAMZE KOÇ
T8 HAKAN KAHYAO 6 - 7 YİĞİT KIZ
T9 BURAK PEKER 7 - 6 GÖKAY GÜLE
T10 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 7 - 5 RUŞEN ALİ
T11 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 2 FUAT ERDAĞ
T12 DİNÇER GÜ 7 - 6 ALİ ÇETİN
T13 İSMAİL BA 3 - 7 AHMET KURTUL
T14 CAN İSKENDE 7 - 4 TUĞBA TONBA
T15 BORA YURDUN 7 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T16 ADNAN TAYFUR 4 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T17 HALİL DEMİ 7 - 2 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T18 AHMET DÖNME 6 - 7 BAHATTİN UZ
T19 HASAN EKER 7 - 1 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T20 MEHMET OYMAK 1 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T21 HİLMİ UĞU 7 - 3 HANDAN ERDA
T22 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 1 ZEHRA AYDIN
T23 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 2 EROL YAŞ
T24 FATİH ÇOKP 3 - 7 AHMET SEZER
T25 MURAT KAPIKI 7 - 6 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T26 HÜSEYİN Ö 4 - 7 HALDUN DURUK
T27 BÜLENT GÜN 2 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T28 SERHAT KESK 5 - 7 CÜNEYT ARAB
T29 TUNÇ ONAN 3 - 7 AYHAN KARAMA
T30 ŞEVKİ TÜ 2 - 7 ERCAN AKIN
T31 KENAN CİNO 7 - 1 SERKAN KURTU
T32 ZEKİ GÖNDE 5 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T33 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 3 İBRAHİM TE
T34 ONUR ALP GÜ 0 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T35 SERDAR POSTO 4 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T36 MEHMET KUTLU 6 - 7 METİN ÖKDE
T37 İBRAHİM B 5 - 7 AYSEL ÇALI
T38 SERKAN ÇALI 2 - 7 SERVET DEMİ
T39 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 1 MUSTAFA PERK
T40 NURETTİN TU 3 - 7 TUĞRUL KORU
5. Round : 02/04/2016 20:30
T1 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 2 ALİ ÇETİN
T2 TURAN KAYA 4 - 7 KURTULUŞ F
T3 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 0 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T4 CAN İSKENDE 7 - 0 İSMAİL BA
T5 SEDAT BIÇAK 4 - 7 MURAT MURAT
T6 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 3 ZEHRA AYDIN
T7 ERSİN NARMA 5 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T8 UMUT GÖKGÖ 2 - 7 RUŞEN ALİ
T9 CAN OYMAK 7 - 3 MUSTAFA PERK
T10 MURAT KAPIKI 3 - 7 KADRİ ALMA
T11 DİNÇER GÜ 7 - 3 HASAN EKER
T12 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 1 MURAT YAVUZ
T13 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 4 METİN ÖKDE
T14 SİNAN PERVE 7 - 5 ÖZER TURACI
T15 BÜLENT GÜN 4 - 7 MURAT KAYAT
T16 SERHAT KESK 2 - 7 YİĞİT KIZ
T17 BURAK PEKER 7 - 2 SERKAN ÇALI
T18 SERKAN ERTAN 4 - 7 GAMZE KOÇ
T19 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 4 MEHMET AKİ
T20 HALİL DEMİ 2 - 7 BORA YURDUN
T21 AHMET NERGİ 7 - 4 MEHMET KUTLU
T22 AHMET SEZER 1 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T23 TUĞBA TONBA 7 - 5 SERKAN KURTU
T24 EROL YAŞ 3 - 7 AHMET KURTUL
T25 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 6 FATİH ÇOKP
T26 HİLMİ UĞU 7 - 4 CESUR KAYA
T27 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 1 GÜLDEN KAYA
T28 AHMET DÖNME 7 - 0 VEYSEL ŞİM
T29 KEMAL DEMİR 3 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T30 AYHAN KARAMA 7 - 2 RIDVAN SEZER
T31 BAHATTİN UZ 7 - 0 DOĞAN SUNAR
T32 MÜGE ALTAY 0 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T33 TUNÇ ONAN 7 - 0 CANAN KIRIKK
T34 ERKAN ÇİÇ 1 - 7 HALDUN DURUK
T35 İSMAİL Yİ 0 - 7 HANDAN ERDA
T36 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 6 BURHAN YILMA
T37 ADNAN TAYFUR 7 - 1 AHMET KAMİL
T38 ALTUĞ BURDU 2 - 7 AYSEL ÇALI
T39 OKTAY LÖKBA 4 - 7 İBRAHİM TE
T40 ONUR VURUR 2 - 7 KENAN CİNO
T41 MUSTAFA GÜN 1 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T42 NURETTİN TU 7 - 4 CEMALETTİN
T43 AYKUT UZEL 4 - 7 ONUR ALP GÜ
T44 ENGİN ÖZER 5 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T45 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 3 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T46 UĞUR TAŞKA 4 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T47 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 6 OKTAY KURHAN
T48 ŞEVKİ TÜ 7 - 1 SAMET KURTUL
T49 TUĞRUL KORU 7 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T50 ONUR ÖNDER 2 - 7 SERVET DEMİ
T51 İBRAHİM B 7 - 4 NECATİ DOĞ
T52 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 7 - 2 DENİZ KIZIL
T53 ERCAN AKIN 7 - 2 FATİH ÜNAL
T54 YILMAZ BAKIR 5 - 7 SERDAR POSTO
T55 GÖKHAN ŞEN 5 - 7 CÜNEYT ARAB
4. Round : 02/04/2016 18:00
T1 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 2 DİNÇER GÜ
T2 AHMET NERGİ 6 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T3 ERCAN GÜLE 3 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T4 KURTULUŞ F 7 - 4 ZEHRA AYDIN
T5 TURAN KAYA 7 - 3 BÜLENT GÜN
T6 CAN İSKENDE 7 - 4 RUŞEN ALİ
T7 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 7 - 5 TUĞBA TONBA
T8 MURAT MURAT 7 - 2 FUAT ERDAĞ
T9 MURAT YAVUZ 4 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T10 SERKAN ÇALI 4 - 7 İSMAİL BA
T11 SERHAT KESK 7 - 4 VEYSEL ŞİM
T12 CAN OYMAK 7 - 4 GÜLDEN KAYA
T13 KEMAL DEMİR 2 - 7 KADRİ ALMA
T14 RIDVAN SEZER 4 - 7 FATİH ÇOKP
T15 BAHATTİN UZ 6 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T16 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 3 MÜGE ALTAY
T17 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 0 TUĞRUL KORU
T18 DOĞAN SUNAR 4 - 7 MEHMET KUTLU
T19 OZAN GÜNDO 2 - 7 HASAN EKER
T20 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 2 OKTAY KURHAN
T21 OKTAY LÖKBA 6 - 7 MURAT KAPIKI
T22 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 2 ERCAN AKIN
T23 SİNAN PERVE 7 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T24 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 2 BURHAN YILMA
T25 BURAK PEKER 7 - 5 AYHAN KARAMA
T26 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 3 ONUR VURUR
T27 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 4 CESUR KAYA
T28 TUNÇ ONAN 2 - 7 AHMET SEZER
T29 ZEKİ GÖNDE 5 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T30 ONUR ÖNDER 5 - 7 YİĞİT KIZ
T31 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 5 CEMALETTİN
T32 ALTUĞ BURDU 6 - 7 HALİL DEMİ
T33 ENGİN ÖZER 6 - 7 SERKAN KURTU
T34 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 1 DENİZ KIZIL
T35 AYSEL ÇALI 6 - 7 AHMET KURTUL
T36 YILMAZ BAKIR 3 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T37 NURETTİN TU 5 - 7 MUSTAFA PERK
T38 BORA YURDUN 7 - 3 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T39 GAMZE KOÇ 7 - 0 ONUR ALP GÜ
T40 MURAT KAYAT 7 - 2 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T41 GÜROL GÜNE 4 - 7 İBRAHİM TE
T42 BİROL MORG 3 - 7 SERDAR POSTO
T43 ORHAN BİTL 6 - 7 NECATİ DOĞ
T44 HALDUN DURUK 7 - 3 HAKAN TOSUN
T45 OKAN KOÇAK 3 - 7 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T46 SİNAN CİNO 4 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T47 ERKAN ÇİÇ 7 - 0 CENGİZ DİN
T48 ETHEM DURAL 3 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T49 AHMET GÖKBA 5 - 7 CÜNEYT ARAB
T50 TOZAN SARI 2 - 7 SERVET DEMİ
T51 ŞEVKİ TÜ 7 - 0 SELİN KURT
T52 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 2 SERTAÇ ADLE
T53 CANER ÇELİ 0 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T54 TURAY YAZICI 2 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T55 EFE BAYRAKTA 6 - 7 CANAN KIRIKK
T56 MURAT YETİ 2 - 7 HANDAN ERDA
T57 KAAN ÖZKAYA 5 - 7 SAMET KURTUL
T58 SERDAR GÜRA 4 - 7 FATİH ÜNAL
T59 ADNAN TAYFUR 7 - 1 NURTEN KARAC
T60 SABAHATTİN 4 - 7 AHMET KAMİL
T61 BERKANT BİL 5 - 7 İBRAHİM B
T62 MUSTAFA SOYL 4 - 7 HÜSEYİN Ö
T63 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 3 MEHMET ÇAM
T64 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 3 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T65 KENAN CİNO 7 - 1 SERDAR ÖZKA
T66 MURAT ÖZYIL 2 - 7 AHMET DÖNME
T67 TOLGAY OKUMU 3 - 7 HİLMİ UĞU
T68 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T69 İSMAİL Yİ 7 - 0 TAHİR SEBER
T70 ALİ ALÇEL 4 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
3. Round : 02/04/2016 16:20
T1 MEHMET AKİ 2 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T2 BAHATTİN UZ 3 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T3 HASAN EKER 1 - 7 MURAT MURAT
T4 AHMET NERGİ 7 - 1 AYSEL ÇALI
T5 MURAT CENGİ 6 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T6 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 4 MURAT KAPIKI
T7 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 2 EROL YAŞ
T8 KURTULUŞ F 7 - 0 AHMET KURTUL
T9 GAMZE KOÇ 2 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T10 DİNÇER GÜ 7 - 2 SERKAN KURTU
T11 YİĞİT KIZ 2 - 7 İSMAİL BA
T12 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 7 - 1 MUSTAFA PERK
T13 ONUR VURUR 6 - 7 RUŞEN ALİ
T14 CAN İSKENDE 7 - 2 OKTAY KURHAN
T15 TURAN KAYA 7 - 3 ALTUĞ BURDU
T16 OZAN GÜNDO 1 - 7 ZEHRA AYDIN
T17 YILMAZ BAKIR 0 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T18 ÖZER TURACI 2 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T19 MURAT KAYAT 4 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T20 ONUR ALP GÜ 6 - 7 TUĞBA TONBA
T21 MUSTAFA SOYL 3 - 7 RIDVAN SEZER
T22 KEMAL DEMİR 7 - 3 ALİ ALÇEL
T23 SERDAR GÜRA 4 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T24 MÜGE ALTAY 7 - 3 İBRAHİM B
T25 HİLMİ UĞU 0 - 7 AHMET SEZER
T26 CAN OYMAK 7 - 6 SAMET KURTUL
T27 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 0 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T28 TOLGAY OKUMU 0 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T29 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 1 SERDAR POSTO
T30 SİNAN PERVE 7 - 6 OKAN KOÇAK
T31 HÜSEYİN Ö 4 - 7 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T32 KAAN ÖZKAYA 5 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T33 İSMAİL Yİ 1 - 7 CEMALETTİN
T34 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 6 AHMET KAMİL
T35 MEHMET OYMAK 0 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T36 BİROL MORG 3 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T37 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 6 İBRAHİM TE
T38 GÜROL GÜNE 3 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T39 BURAK PEKER 7 - 6 AHMET DÖNME
T40 SERHAT KESK 7 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T41 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 2 İLKER GÖÇ
T42 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 4 HAKAN TOSUN
T43 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 3 TOZAN SARI
T44 TUNÇ ONAN 7 - 3 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T45 ONUR ÖNDER 7 - 3 MUSTAFA GÜN
T46 AYHAN KARAMA 7 - 5 HANDAN ERDA
T47 AYKUT UZEL 2 - 7 MEHMET KUTLU
T48 KENAN CİNO 2 - 7 GÜLDEN KAYA
T49 MEHMET ÇAM 5 - 7 NURETTİN TU
T50 ŞEVKİ TÜ 0 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T51 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 3 NECATİ DOĞ
T52 ENGİN ÖZER 7 - 6 CANER ÇELİ
T53 MURAT ÖZYIL 2 - 7 ERCAN AKIN
T54 HALİL DEMİ 7 - 2 MURAT YETİ
T55 TUĞRUL KORU 7 - 1 SERVET DEMİ
T56 AHMET GÖKBA 3 - 7 KADRİ ALMA
T57 CENGİZ DİN 2 - 7 METİN ÖKDE
T58 BORA YURDUN 7 - 0 ABDULLAH ŞE
T59 FATİH ÇOKP 7 - 6 CÜNEYT ARAB
T60 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 1 HALDUN DURUK
T61 ADNAN TAYFUR 7 - 0 SABRİ EKMEK
T62 NAİL AKIN 0 - 7 EFE BAYRAKTA
T63 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 2 KEMAL ERTANI
T64 SİNAN CİNO 7 - 0 SELKUT AYDİ
T65 ATİLA ATABE 4 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T66 ŞENER KIRIK 2 - 7 SERTAÇ ADLE
T67 İSKENDER BE 0 - 7 CANAN KIRIKK
T68 TAHİR SEBER 7 - 4 BÜLENT KARA
T69 BERKANT BİL 7 - 1 OYA GÜNEŞ
T70 MEHMET HULUS 3 - 7 TURAY YAZICI
T71 SABAHATTİN 7 - 0 OSMAN AKÇAK
T72 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 3 FATİH AYDEM
T73 LEVENT SALCI 2 - 7 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T74 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 4 METİN ERİK
T75 OSMAN ASLAN 4 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T76 SELİN KURT 7 - 4 ARZU AKINCIO
T77 YÜCEL ÇITA 0 - 7 NURTEN KARAC
T78 KAMİL KARAA 1 - 7 FATİH ÜNAL
T79 ORHAN BİTL 7 - 6 CEM ÇELEBİ
Sit-out : ETHEM DURAL
2. Round : 02/04/2016 15:00
T1 ENGİN ÖZER 2 - 7 YİĞİT KIZ
T2 İSMAİL BA 7 - 3 CEMALETTİN
T3 ŞEVKİ TÜ 2 - 7 TUĞBA TONBA
T4 SERDAR GÜRA 6 - 7 MUSTAFA PERK
T5 ONUR ALP GÜ 7 - 3 DENİZ KIZIL
T6 TURAN KAYA 7 - 5 AHMET DÖNME
T7 MEHMET OYMAK 1 - 7 GAMZE KOÇ
T8 AYHAN YAZ 3 - 7 OKTAY KURHAN
T9 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 7 - 3 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T10 NURETTİN TU 6 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T11 BURAK PEKER 6 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
T12 ZEHRA AYDIN 7 - 4 MEHMET KUTLU
T13 SİNAN PERVE 6 - 7 RUŞEN ALİ
T14 UMUT GÖKGÖ 0 - 7 MURAT KAPIKI
T15 GÖKAY GÜLE 0 - 7 YILMAZ BAKIR
T16 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 2 ERSİN NARMA
T17 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 1 MURAT ÖZYIL
T18 CAN İSKENDE 7 - 1 CANER ÇELİ
T19 BİROL MORG 6 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T20 KEMAL DEMİR 6 - 7 SERKAN KURTU
T21 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 1 METİN ÖKDE
T22 TUNÇ ONAN 0 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T23 CENGİZ DİN 6 - 7 MURAT MURAT
T24 SERKAN ÇALI 7 - 4 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T25 HASAN EKER 7 - 2 TUĞRUL KORU
T26 DİNÇER GÜ 7 - 6 HALDUN DURUK
T27 HÜSEYİN Ö 6 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T28 ONUR VURUR 7 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T29 VEYSEL ŞİM 4 - 7 KURTULUŞ F
T30 SERVET DEMİ 6 - 7 AYSEL ÇALI
T31 MÜGE ALTAY 5 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T32 KAAN ÖZKAYA 6 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T33 TOLGAY OKUMU 2 - 7 AHMET KURTUL
T34 HAKAN KAHYAO 2 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T35 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 6 RIDVAN SEZER
T36 MURAT KAYAT 7 - 2 KADRİ ALMA
T37 ALTUĞ BURDU 7 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T38 BAHATTİN UZ 7 - 5 CÜNEYT ARAB
T39 ABDULLAH ŞE 5 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T40 EFE BAYRAKTA 4 - 7 AHMET SEZER
T41 ALİ ALÇEL 7 - 6 OYA GÜNEŞ
T42 ADNAN TAYFUR 0 - 7 GÜLDEN KAYA
T43 CAN OYMAK 7 - 3 TURAY YAZICI
T44 İSKENDER BE 2 - 7 BORA YURDUN
T45 OSMAN ASLAN 5 - 7 TOZAN SARI
T46 NAİL AKIN 4 - 7 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T47 SERHAT KESK 7 - 6 BERKANT BİL
T48 MUSTAFA SOYL 7 - 5 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T49 ADNAN KUZU 3 - 7 İBRAHİM B
T50 AVNİ ÇAKIR 7 - 2 CANAN KIRIKK
T51 MEHMET ÇAM 7 - 3 ETHEM DURAL
T52 HİLMİ UĞU 7 - 3 BÜLENT KARA
T53 İSMAİL Yİ 7 - 1 ŞENER KIRIK
T54 TAHİR SEBER 5 - 7 HANDAN ERDA
T55 GÜROL GÜNE 7 - 4 SELKUT AYDİ
T56 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 0 MEHMET HULUS
T57 AYHAN KARAMA 7 - 5 NURTEN KARAC
T58 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 4 LEVENT SALCI
T59 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 2 SELİN KURT
T60 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 4 ORHAN BİTL
T61 SABAHATTİN 2 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T62 ATİLA ATABE 6 - 7 KENAN CİNO
T63 HALİL DEMİ 7 - 2 METİN ERİK
T64 SERDAR ÖZKA 3 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T65 ONUR ÖNDER 7 - 4 SİNAN CİNO
T66 UĞUR TAŞKA 4 - 7 AHMET KAMİL
T67 ERKAN ÇİÇ 3 - 7 OKAN KOÇAK
T68 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 0 BURHAN YILMA
T69 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 5 FATİH ÜNAL
T70 SABRİ EKMEK 6 - 7 SAMET KURTUL
T71 SERDAR POSTO 7 - 4 MUSTAFA YILM
T72 OSMAN AKÇAK 0 - 7 HAKAN TOSUN
T73 KAMİL KARAA 0 - 7 NECATİ DOĞ
T74 FATİH ÇOKP 7 - 4 ARZU AKINCIO
T75 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 0 SERTAÇ ADLE
T76 YÜCEL ÇITA 2 - 7 MURAT YETİ
T77 AHMET GÖKBA 7 - 6 CEM ÇELEBİ
T78 KEMAL ERTANI 2 - 7 İBRAHİM TE
T79 FATİH AYDEM 0 - 7 ERCAN AKIN
Sit-out : DOĞAN SUNAR
1. Round : 02.04.2016 12:30
T1 EFE BAYRAKTA 1 - 7 RUŞEN ALİ
T2 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 3 ERCAN AKIN
T3 MÜGE ALTAY 7 - 5 ALİ ALÇEL
T4 CAN OYMAK 2 - 7 SERVET DEMİ
T5 RIDVAN SEZER 7 - 4 NURTEN KARAC
T6 SERDAR ÖZKA 3 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T7 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 4 SERDAR POSTO
T8 ADNAN KUZU 0 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T9 MUSTAFA SOYL 0 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T10 HASAN EKER 7 - 1 BORA YURDUN
T11 TURAN KAYA 7 - 5 İSKENDER BE
T12 AHMET NERGİ 7 - 3 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T13 CAN İSKENDE 7 - 0 NAİL AKIN
T14 ZEKİ GÖNDE 3 - 7 BAHATTİN UZ
T15 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 6 GÜLDEN KAYA
T16 BERKANT BİL 0 - 7 MURAT MURAT
T17 GÜROL GÜNE 2 - 7 KEMAL DEMİR
T18 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 3 ADNAN TAYFUR
T19 SİNAN CİNO 6 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T20 ŞENER KIRIK 2 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T21 CANAN KIRIKK 1 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T22 DOĞAN SUNAR 0 - 7 OKTAY KURHAN
T23 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 2 TOZAN SARI
T24 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 2 OSMAN ASLAN
T25 ALTUĞ BURDU 7 - 6 ETHEM DURAL
T26 TAHİR SEBER 0 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T27 MEHMET ÇAM 4 - 7 AYHAN YAZ
T28 SELKUT AYDİ 2 - 7 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T29 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 2 HAKAN TOSUN
T30 BİROL MORG 7 - 6 SABRİ EKMEK
T31 İSMAİL Yİ 6 - 7 CÜNEYT ARAB
T32 SİNAN PERVE 7 - 1 BÜLENT KARA
T33 MURAT KAPIKI 7 - 1 İLKER GÖÇ
T34 ATİLA ATABE 6 - 7 HÜSEYİN Ö
T35 HİLMİ UĞU 3 - 7 HALDUN DURUK
T36 AYHAN KARAMA 4 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T37 OKTAY LÖKBA 0 - 7 AYSEL ÇALI
T38 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 5 AHMET GÖKBA
T39 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 6 AYKUT UZEL
T40 ENGİN ÖZER 7 - 6 OKAN KOÇAK
T41 ONUR ÖNDER 2 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T42 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 7 - 4 ARZU AKINCIO
T43 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 1 KAMİL KARAA
T44 MUSTAFA GÜN 1 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T45 SERKAN ERTAN 1 - 7 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T46 ONUR VURUR 7 - 4 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T47 SERHAT KESK 3 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T48 BURAK PEKER 7 - 6 OSMAN AKÇAK
T49 LEVENT SALCI 1 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T50 SABAHATTİN 4 - 7 CEMALETTİN
T51 HALİL DEMİ 3 - 7 CENGİZ DİN
T52 KENAN CİNO 0 - 7 KAAN ÖZKAYA
T53 MURAT ÖZYIL 7 - 3 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T54 AVNİ ÇAKIR 4 - 7 KADRİ ALMA
T55 YÜCEL ÇITA 4 - 7 DİNÇER GÜ
T56 AHMET DÖNME 7 - 3 FATİH AYDEM
T57 MEHMET HULUS 6 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T58 UĞUR TAŞKA 1 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T59 YİĞİT KIZ 7 - 4 METİN ERİK
T60 GAMZE KOÇ 7 - 5 SELİN KURT
T61 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 0 UFUK AKSAK
T62 MEHMET KUTLU 7 - 1 MUSTAFA YILM
T63 FATİH ÇOKP 3 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T64 NECATİ DOĞ 0 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T65 KEMAL ERTANI 3 - 7 TUĞRUL KORU
T66 YILMAZ BAKIR 7 - 1 MURAT YETİ
T67 TURAY YAZICI 1 - 7 MUSTAFA PERK
T68 AHMET KURTUL 7 - 6 FATİH ÜNAL
T69 HANDAN ERDA 1 - 7 SERKAN KURTU
T70 MURAT KAYAT 7 - 4 SAMET KURTUL
T71 ONUR ALP GÜ 7 - 2 AHMET KAMİL
T72 NURETTİN TU 7 - 3 OYA GÜNEŞ
T73 CESUR KAYA 0 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T74 AHMET SEZER 3 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T75 KURTULUŞ F 7 - 1 CEM ÇELEBİ
T76 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 5 SERTAÇ ADLE
T77 ZEHRA AYDIN 7 - 3 İBRAHİM B
T78 ORHAN BİTL 3 - 7 İSMAİL BA
T79 TUĞBA TONBA 7 - 2 İBRAHİM TE
Sit-out : TUNÇ ONAN



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon