FT Backgammon Tournament System

PASHABGT-TBGT 9th ISTAVDER ANNIVERSARY FIRST DAY LOSERS TOURNAMENT -

# Name L B
1. İzmir SUAT SEVEN 0 1
2. Yakov Kudrin 1 0
3. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 1 0
4. IGNAT GANEV 1 1
5. Kıbrıs CEMAL AKKARA 1 0
6. Kıbrıs Elit ÖZGÜR SUNALP 1 0
7. Kıbrıs ALİ KASABOĞLU 1 0
8. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 1 0
9. Kıbrıs UĞURTAN ZAİFOĞLU 1 0
10. ABDULKADİR KAÇAR 1 0
11. İstanbul BAHATTİN UZUNOĞLU 1 0
12. İstanbul ALİ NECDET ALBAYRAK 1 0
13. FATİH KARASU 1 0
14. İzmir MUSTAFA AKSEKİLİ 1 1
15. SOROOSH GHADIRI 1 0
16. SERGEY ZÜTNİK 1 0
17. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 1 0
18. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 1 0
19. Kıbrıs HALİL KÖSE 1 0
20. Kıbrıs MUHARREM DEMİR 1 0
21. Kıbrıs Elit NECMETTİN SALTKAYA 1 0
22. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 1 0
23. ROMAN KORBER 1 0
24. Kıbrıs GÜNGÖR SARIBOĞA 1 0
25. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 1 0
26. NACİ ABAZA 1 0
27. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 1 0
28. Bursa Modern AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 1 0
29. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 1 0
30. İstanbul KEMAL AKSU 1 0
31. MOHAMMAD MEHDI FARAZESH 1 0
32. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 1 0
33. Marmaris BORA YURDUN 1 0
34. İstanbul UMUT ARAS 1 0
35. ALEKSANDRE CHACHANIDZE 1 0
36. İstanbul NEŞAT BERTAN 1 0
37. TAMAZ GIORGOBIANI 1 0
38. Bursa VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 1 0
39. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 1 0
40. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 1 0
41. Bursa MURAT KAYATÜRK 1 0
42. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 1 0
43. ANDREY NESTEROV 1 0
44. İstanbul AYDIN GOKHAN 1 0
45. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 1 0
46. MEHMET ALİ ERTEN 1 0
47. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 0
48. İzmir MEHMET AĞIRBAŞ 1 0
49. Edirne FARUK ŞAH ESER 1 0
50. İstanbul TAN BOSTAN 1 0
51. Bodrum ALİ MANDALİNCİ 1 0
52. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 1 0
53. Ankara SİNAN SÜTÇÜOĞLU 1 0
54. Sakarya CÜNEYT GÜVENER 1 0
55. Ankara FERHAT NAZLI 1 0
56. Marmaris MEHMET KARA 1 0
57. Bursa Modern RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 1 0
58. İstanbul UGUR OYMAK 1 0
59. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 1 0
60. HARUN ÖZTOPAL 1 0
61. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 1 0
62. İstanbul ÖMER GARİP 1 0
63. SERGEY PETUKHOV 1 0
64. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 1 0
65. BAKAR MATIKASHVILI 1 0
66. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 0
67. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 1 0
68. Sakarya KENAN CİNOĞLU 1 0
69. Bursa MARCEL GEIST 1 0
70. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 1 0
71. İstanbul AVNİ OLCAY 1 0
72. İzmir CON ARMAO 1 0
73. Sakarya MUSA GENÇ 1 0
74. Bodrum NESRİN BECERİCİ 1 0
75. İstanbul SEYFİ USLUBAŞ 1 0
76. Bursa ADNAN TAYFUR 1 0
77. İstanbul ALİ KENAN AKÇA 1 0
78. Marmaris ALİ ÖZKAN KURTKAYA 1 0
79. İstanbul ANIL HAYDAR SERT 1 0
80. Sakarya FATİH SEVEN 1 0
81. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 1 0
82. Sakarya RECAİ ATASOY 1 0
83. Marmaris RESUL TOK 1 0
84. RUMEN MILANOV 1 0
85. Bursa SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 1 0
86. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 1 0
87. Kıbrıs ÇELEN TERAN 1 0
88. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 1 0
89. Ankara ALAATTİN ÖZEN 1 0
90. İzmir CANER NAR 1 0
91. İstanbul HÜROL YALIN 1 0
92. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 1 0
93. Marmaris ORHAN İPEK 1 0
94. FAROKH TALAIFAR 1 0
95. Kıbrıs Elit HALİM KUWAİK 1 0
96. İzmir HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 1 0
97. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 1 0
98. NAZIF NAZIFOV 1 0
99. Bursa YÜKSEL ŞEN 1 0
100. MAHMOUD TAHA 1 0
101. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 1 0
102. Marmaris NİLÜFER GÜLŞEN 1 0
103. İstanbul İRFAN ERKAN 1 0
104. VLADIMER KHARKHELAURİ 1 0
105. Yousef Sariri 1 0
106. FATİH GÜLER 1 1
107. İstanbul AYTAÇ AKIN 1 0
108. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 1 0
109. DERYA AKBIYIK 1 0
110. Ankara FATİH ÖZİŞ 1 0
111. Bursa FIRAT TUTUŞ 1 0
112. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 1 0
113. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 1 0
114. SADIK TURGUT 1 0
115. Sakarya TANSU ELBİ 1 0
116. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 1 0
117. İstanbul AYDIN KABOĞLU 1 0
118. Ankara BERKAN KALENDAR 1 0
119. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 1 0
120. CÜNEYT ARABACI 1 0
121. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 1 0
122. Bodrum KENAN ŞENMAN 1 0
123. Mashhad Backgammon Club MAJID NOURAEE 1 0
124. Antalya METİN ÇUBUK 1 0
125. İstanbul ORHAN BİTLİSLİ 1 0
126. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 1 0
127. shima ghiasi 1 0
128. İstanbul ADEM YILDIRIM 1 0
129. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 1 0
130. İstanbul HAMZA KATRANCI 1 0
131. İstanbul MERT GÜRSOY 1 0
132. İstanbul NAİM ONUR TEZMEN 1 0
133. Sakarya RECEP SARI 1 0
134. Bursa SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 1 0
135. Kıbrıs SEZAİ BAYRAKTAR 1 0
136. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 1 0
137. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 0
138. Mashhad Backgammon Club AHMED DEHYADEGARI 1 0
139. İstanbul BABÜR EREN 1 0
140. Sakarya ERDEM BİLMEZ 1 0
141. Bursa İBRAHİM TERZİ 1 0
142. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 1 0
143. Sakarya SİNAN CİNOĞLU 1 0
144. Bursa TUĞBA TONBAZ 1 0
145. Slavia Backgammon YORDAN KIRCHEV 1 0
146. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 1 0
147. Ankara ERHAN ÖZTEKİN 1 0
148. İstanbul MEHMET ÇAM 1 0
149. İstanbul MERT ŞAMCI 1 0
150. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN TÜRKM 1 0
151. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 1 0
152. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 1 0
153. Marmaris UĞUR ÇAKMAKOĞLU 1 0
154. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 1 0
155. İstanbul ALEKS TATARYAN 1 0
156. Ankara AVNİ ERDOĞRUCA 1 0
157. Marmaris EMRAH ZORLU 1 0
158. Kayseri HAKAN GÜMÜŞCÜ 1 0
159. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 1 0
160. İstanbul ALİ ALÇELİK 1 0
161. ALİ ÖZÇELİK 1 0
162. Ali Sedghamiz 1 0
163. İstanbul ALİ ÜNVER 1 0
164. Amir Abbas Pourbozorg 1 0
165. ASHKAN GHAMARI 1 0
166. Antalya AYHAN OKÇULAR 1 0
167. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 1 0
168. İstanbul AYKUT BOZKURT 1 0
169. İstanbul AYKUT KESKİN 1 0
170. Kıbrıs AYŞEN SAMİ 1 0
171. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 1 0
172. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 1 0
173. İstanbul BURAK GÜVEN 1 0
174. Sakarya CEM ÇELEBİ 1 0
175. İstanbul CEM ÖZDEŞ 1 0
176. İstanbul DENİZ BAL 1 0
177. Kıbrıs EKREM AKBİRGÜN 1 0
178. İstanbul EMİN TEYHAN ŞENDİL 1 0
179. İstanbul EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 1 0
180. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 1 0
181. İstanbul ERTUNÇ MEGA 1 0
182. İstanbul FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞLU 1 0
183. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 1 0
184. İstanbul FUAT AKINCIOĞLU 1 0
185. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 1 0
186. İstanbul GÜL ŞENDİL 1 0
187. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 1 0
188. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 1 0
189. İstanbul HAKAN ERTEKİN 1 0
190. İstanbul HAMDİ ŞALE 1 0
191. JALIL KHALILI 1 0
192. Kayseri KEMAL AKDAMAR 1 0
193. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 1 0
194. MARCEL BÜKER 1 0
195. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 1 0
196. İstanbul MÜGE ALTAY 1 0
197. İstanbul MURAT İPEK 1 0
198. İstanbul MÜRSEL AY 1 0
199. Sakarya MUSTAFA BABAL 1 0
200. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 1 0
201. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 1 0
202. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 1 0
203. İstanbul ŞAHİN TİMURCAN 1 0
204. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIOĞLU 1 0
205. İstanbul SERDAR ÖNAL 1 0
206. İstanbul SONER UĞURTAN 1 0
207. TOBIAS HELLWAG 1 0
208. Sakarya TURAN BAŞOĞLU 1 0
209. İstanbul UĞUR ELÇİ 1 0
210. Bodrum UĞUR İLHAMİ ÖZDEN 1 0
211. İstanbul YUSUF KARSLI 1 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 167
KKTC KKTC 15
Iran Iran 11
Georgia Georgia 4
Bulgaria Bulgaria 4
Germany Germany 4
Russia Russia 2
Ukraine Ukraine 2
Austria Austria 2
Associations
İstanbul İstanbul 71
Others Others 34
Sakarya Sakarya 20
İzmir İzmir 14
Bursa Bursa 14
Ankara Ankara 12
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 11
Marmaris Marmaris 11
Bursa Modern Bursa Modern 5
Bodrum Bodrum 5
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 4
Antalya Antalya 3
Edirne Edirne 2
Kayseri Kayseri 2
Mashhad Backgammon Club Mashhad Backgammon Club 2
Slavia Backgammon Slavia Backgammon 1
8. Round : 25/02/2017 23:00
T1 Yakov Kudrin 1 - 7 SUAT SEVEN
7. Round : 25/02/2017 21:00
T1 Yakov Kudrin 7 - 2 IGNAT GANEV
T2 SUAT SEVEN 7 - 5 CANER ÇELİ
6. Round : 25/02/2017 18:45
T1 CEMAL AKKARA 4 - 7 SUAT SEVEN
T2 ÖZGÜR SUNA 6 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T3 Yakov Kudrin 7 - 4 ALİ KASABO
Sit-out : IGNAT GANEV
5. Round : 25/02/2017 17:35
T1 BAHATTİN UZ 3 - 7 SUAT SEVEN
T2 IGNAT GANEV 7 - 3 FATİH KARAS
T3 UĞURTAN ZA 5 - 7 CEMAL AKKARA
T4 ALİ NECDET 6 - 7 ALİ KASABO
T5 Yakov Kudrin 7 - 0 MUSTAFA AKSE
T6 ÖZGÜR SUNA 7 - 4 ABDULKADİR
T7 KAMİL KARAA 5 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
4. Round : 25/02/2017 16:30
T1 UĞURTAN ZA 7 - 1 GÜNGÖR SAR
T2 HAKAN TOSUN 1 - 7 SUAT SEVEN
T3 ÖZER TURACI 4 - 7 ALİ KASABO
T4 METİN ÖKDE 1 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T5 BAHATTİN UZ 7 - 5 NECMETTİN S
T6 SERGEY ZÜTN 4 - 7 FATİH KARAS
T7 NACİ ABAZA 0 - 7 KAMİL KARAA
T8 ÖZGÜR SUNA 7 - 3 RIFAT CANDAN
T9 CEMAL AKKARA 7 - 4 MUHARREM DEM
T10 ALİ NECDET 7 - 5 ROMAN KORBER
T11 IGNAT GANEV 7 - 0 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T12 SOROOSH GHAD 4 - 7 ABDULKADİR
T13 Yakov Kudrin 7 - 4 HALİL KÖSE
Sit-out : MUSTAFA AKSEKİLİ
3. Round : 25/02/2017 15:00
T1 HAKAN TOSUN 7 - 2 MURAT KAYAT
T2 GÜNGÖR SAR 7 - 3 GAMZE DEMİR
T3 SİNAN SÜT 1 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T4 AYSEL ÇALI 5 - 7 FATİH KARAS
T5 ANDREY NESTE 1 - 7 MUHARREM DEM
T6 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 2 MEHMET AĞIR
T7 TAN BOSTAN 4 - 7 ALİ KASABO
T8 BAHATTİN UZ 7 - 4 ATİLA ATABE
T9 MOHAMMAD MEH 5 - 7 MUSTAFA AKSE
T10 MEHMET ALİ 3 - 7 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T11 CEMAL AKKARA 7 - 3 KEMAL AKSU
T12 ALİ MANDAL 2 - 7 RIFAT CANDAN
T13 SERGEY ZÜTN 7 - 0 İBRAHİM KA
T14 SOROOSH GHAD 7 - 0 FARUK ŞAH E
T15 NACİ ABAZA 7 - 0 VEYSEL ŞİM
T16 ABDULKADİR 7 - 5 TOLGAY OKUMU
T17 TAMAZ GIORGO 3 - 7 IGNAT GANEV
T18 UMUT ARAS 1 - 7 NECMETTİN S
T19 ÖZER TURACI 7 - 4 İSMAİL Yİ
T20 ALEKSANDRE C 6 - 7 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T21 Yakov Kudrin 7 - 2 AYDIN GOKHAN
T22 HALİL KÖSE 7 - 2 NEŞAT BERTA
T23 ALİ NECDET 7 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T24 UĞURTAN ZA 7 - 1 BORA YURDUN
T25 AHMET KAMİL 2 - 7 KAMİL KARAA
T26 BÜLENT BAHA 2 - 7 ROMAN KORBER
Sit-out : SUAT SEVEN
2. Round : 25/02/2017 13:30
T1 NESRİN BECE 1 - 7 GÜNGÖR SAR
T2 SEYFİ USLUB 2 - 7 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T3 AYDIN GOKHAN 7 - 5 CESUR KAYA
T4 FARUK ŞAH E 7 - 4 ÇELEN TERAN
T5 İSMAİL Yİ 7 - 3 KENAN CİNO
T6 FAROKH TALAI 1 - 7 HAKAN TOSUN
T7 BAHATTİN UZ 7 - 0 İRFAN ERKAN
T8 OKTAY KURHAN 1 - 7 NECMETTİN S
T9 IGNAT GANEV 7 - 0 ALİ KENAN A
T10 AVNİ OLCAY 6 - 7 TAN BOSTAN
T11 ÖZER TURACI 7 - 2 FATİH GÜLE
T12 HALİM KUWA 3 - 7 TOLGAY OKUMU
T13 HALİL KÖSE 7 - 4 NİYAZİ AL
T14 FATİH SEVEN 0 - 7 SUAT SEVEN
T15 CANER NAR 4 - 7 ANDREY NESTE
T16 CEMAL AKKARA 7 - 0 SERTAÇ ADLE
T17 ÖMER GARİP 4 - 7 ROMAN KORBER
T18 RUMEN MILANO 0 - 7 BORA YURDUN
T19 UMUT ARAS 7 - 0 NİLÜFER G
T20 MEHMET KARA 6 - 7 NACİ ABAZA
T21 ALİ MANDAL 7 - 3 ORHAN İPEK
T22 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 3 HÜROL YALIN
T23 UĞURTAN ZA 7 - 0 ALİ ÖZKAN
T24 Yakov Kudrin 7 - 3 HANDAN ERDA
T25 ANIL HAYDAR 0 - 7 VEYSEL ŞİM
T26 SERGEY ZÜTN 7 - 0 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T27 VLADIMER KHA 0 - 7 KAMİL KARAA
T28 MOHAMMAD MEH 7 - 1 NAZIF NAZIFO
T29 Yousef Sarir 0 - 7 TAMAZ GIORGO
T30 MUSA GENÇ 2 - 7 NEŞAT BERTA
T31 SOROOSH GHAD 7 - 0 RESUL TOK
T32 ALEKSANDRE C 7 - 4 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T33 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 6 FERHAT NAZLI
T34 ALAATTİN Ö 0 - 7 MURAT KAYAT
T35 CON ARMAO 2 - 7 AHMET KAMİL
T36 ALİ NECDET 7 - 4 HARUN ÖZTOP
T37 BAKAR MATIKA 3 - 7 MEHMET AĞIR
T38 SERGEY PETUK 6 - 7 ALİ KASABO
T39 UGUR OYMAK 6 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T40 NURİ KAYA 0 - 7 KEMAL AKSU
T41 ABDULKADİR 7 - 0 MAHMOUD TAHA
T42 DURSUN ÇET 3 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T43 ATİLA ATABE 7 - 1 HİLMİ GÖ
T44 GAMZE DEMİR 7 - 0 VECDİ KALYO
T45 FATİH KARAS 7 - 6 CÜNEYT GÜV
T46 MUSTAFA AKSE 7 - 0 RECAİ ATASO
T47 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 3 METİN ERİK
T48 MARCEL GEIST 5 - 7 MUHARREM DEM
T49 İBRAHİM KA 7 - 3 DENİZ KIZIL
T50 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 3 SERDAR POSTO
T51 AYSEL ÇALI 7 - 0 ADNAN TAYFUR
T52 SİNAN SÜT 7 - 6 RUŞEN ALİ
T53 RIFAT CANDAN 7 - 0 MUSTAFA SOYL
1. Round : 25.02.2017 11:30
T1 AVNİ ERDOĞ 1 - 7 SUAT SEVEN
T2 GÜL ŞENDİ 0 - 7 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T3 CON ARMAO 7 - 0 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T4 YORDAN KIRCH 3 - 7 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T5 ADNAN TAYFUR 7 - 0 SONER UĞURT
T6 CEMALETTİN 5 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T7 Amir Abbas P 0 - 7 TOLGAY OKUMU
T8 FATİH KARAS 7 - 2 MUSTAFA YILM
T9 TURAN BAŞO 0 - 7 ALİ ÖZKAN
T10 AYKUT BOZKUR 0 - 7 RESUL TOK
T11 SERGEY ZÜTN 7 - 1 MEHMET BAŞK
T12 Yousef Sarir 7 - 6 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T13 GÜNGÖR SAR 7 - 5 BERKAN KALEN
T14 MARCEL BÜKE 0 - 7 Yakov Kudrin
T15 NEŞAT BERTA 7 - 0 SERDAR ÖNAL
T16 CANER NAR 7 - 6 AYTAÇ AKIN
T17 ALEKS TATARY 1 - 7 SEYFİ USLUB
T18 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 0 EKREM AKBİR
T19 UMUT ARAS 7 - 0 BURAK ÇULHA
T20 Ali Sedghami 0 - 7 BORA YURDUN
T21 ALİ ÖZÇEL 0 - 7 HALİL KÖSE
T22 İBRAHİM KA 7 - 5 SERDAR ÖZKA
T23 UĞUR İLHAM 0 - 7 ALİ KENAN A
T24 HAKAN GÜMÜ 1 - 7 FARUK ŞAH E
T25 VLADIMER KHA 7 - 6 DERYA AKBIYI
T26 DOĞAN SUNAR 2 - 7 SERGEY PETUK
T27 ERTUNÇ MEGA 0 - 7 UGUR OYMAK
T28 BURAK GÜVEN 0 - 7 KENAN CİNO
T29 LEVENT SALCI 0 - 7 ATİLA ATABE
T30 ERHAN ÖZTEK 2 - 7 BÜLENT BAHA
T31 MEHMET AKİ 0 - 7 AYDIN GOKHAN
T32 ALİ NECDET 7 - 3 BABÜR EREN
T33 MEHMET KARA 7 - 0 FUAT ERDAĞ
T34 ABDULLAH ÖZ 3 - 7 TAN BOSTAN
T35 AVNİ OLCAY 7 - 4 RECEP SARI
T36 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 0 EROL YAŞ
T37 AYDIN KABOĞ 5 - 7 HÜROL YALIN
T38 TOBIAS HELLW 0 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T39 KENAN ŞENMA 5 - 7 ALİ MANDAL
T40 MAJID NOURAE 5 - 7 ÇELEN TERAN
T41 HAKAN ERTEK 0 - 7 BAHATTİN UZ
T42 AYHAN OKÇUL 0 - 7 ANDREY NESTE
T43 FEVZİ ASLIO 0 - 7 ÖMER GARİP
T44 NAİL AKIN 0 - 7 BAKAR MATIKA
T45 EMİN TEYHAN 0 - 7 AYSEL ÇALI
T46 SOROOSH GHAD 7 - 0 ŞAHİN TİM
T47 GÜROL GÜNE 0 - 7 CÜNEYT GÜV
T48 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 6 İBRAHİM B
T49 HAMZA KATRAN 4 - 7 MAHMOUD TAHA
T50 TAMAZ GIORGO 7 - 3 TUĞBA TONBA
T51 ARZU AKINCIO 5 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T52 AYKUT KESKİ 0 - 7 MUHARREM DEM
T53 ÖZGÜR SUNA 7 - 0 AYHAN YAZ
T54 JALIL KHALIL 0 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T55 NAZIF NAZIFO 7 - 4 ERCAN AKIN
T56 DURSUN ÇET 7 - 4 SEZAİ BAYRA
T57 GAMZE DEMİR 7 - 4 SEÇKİN YAV
T58 RUMEN MILANO 7 - 0 NİHAT BAYRA
T59 YUSUF KARSLI 0 - 7 KAMİL KARAA
T60 ALİ ÜNVER 0 - 7 VEYSEL ŞİM
T61 AHMED DEHYAD 3 - 7 AHMET KAMİL
T62 HAKAN TOSUN 7 - 0 FUAT AKINCIO
T63 ÖMER MERT G 0 - 7 ALİ KASABO
T64 ORHAN İPEK 7 - 5 METİN ÇUBU
T65 ORHAN BİTL 5 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T66 SİNAN SÜT 7 - 3 ABDULLAH ŞE
T67 MURAT KAYAT 7 - 3 ERDEM BİLME
T68 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 0 SELAHATTİN
T69 IGNAT GANEV 7 - 6 TANSU ELBİ
T70 MURAT İPEK 0 - 7 CEMAL AKKARA
T71 MUSTAFA GÜL 2 - 7 NACİ ABAZA
T72 MUSTAFA BABA 0 - 7 RECAİ ATASO
T73 FAROKH TALAI 7 - 4 MERT GÜRSOY
T74 ANIL HAYDAR 7 - 0 MÜGE ALTAY
T75 HALİM KUWA 7 - 6 CENGİZ DİN
T76 ZEKİ GÖNDE 2 - 7 MARCEL GEIST
T77 KEMAL AKDAMA 0 - 7 KEMAL AKSU
T78 MUSTAFA AKSE 7 - 0 DENİZ BAL
T79 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 3 - 7 MEHMET AĞIR
T80 NAİM ONUR T 4 - 7 METİN ÖKDE
T81 SADIK TURGUT 6 - 7 NECMETTİN S
T82 ALİ ALÇEL 0 - 7 VECDİ KALYO
T83 MOHAMMAD MEH 7 - 2 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T84 İSMAİL Yİ 7 - 2 MEHMET ÇAM
T85 ASHKAN GHAMA 0 - 7 RIFAT CANDAN
T86 BÜLENT GÜN 0 - 7 SERDAR POSTO
T87 İBRAHİM TE 3 - 7 UĞURTAN ZA
T88 MUSA GENÇ 7 - 0 UĞUR ELÇİ
T89 shima ghiasi 5 - 7 NİLÜFER G
T90 CÜNEYT ARAB 5 - 7 OKTAY KURHAN
T91 ADEM YILDIRI 4 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T92 SİNAN CİNO 3 - 7 MUSTAFA SOYL
T93 FATİH SEVEN 7 - 0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T94 KEMAL ERDEM 5 - 7 METİN ERİK
T95 ALAATTİN Ö 7 - 2 MERT ŞAMCI
T96 ALEKSANDRE C 7 - 2 TUNÇ ONAN
T97 HAMDİ ŞALE 0 - 7 HANDAN ERDA
T98 GÖKHAN ŞEN 6 - 7 ROMAN KORBER
T99 MÜRSEL AY 0 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T100 FATİH ÖZİ 6 - 7 İRFAN ERKAN
T101 RUŞEN ALİ 7 - 0 EMRULLAH ÇO
T102 FAYSAL SABUN 0 - 7 NESRİN BECE
T103 HARUN ÖZTOP 7 - 0 CEM ÇELEBİ
T104 EMRAH ZORLU 1 - 7 ABDULKADİR
T105 AYŞEN SAMİ 0 - 7 NURİ KAYA
Sit-out : FATİH GÜLER



Flag Counter