FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 3rd BURSA OPEN LAST CHANCE -

# Name L W B
1. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 0 7 0
2. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 1 6 0
3. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 1 5 0
4. İzmir MUSTAFA AKSEKİLİ 1 5 0
5. İstanbul YİĞİT KIZILYAPRAK 1 4 0
6. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 1 4 0
7. Bodrum ALİ ÇARMAN 1 4 0
8. İzmir REFİK VURAL 1 4 0
9. Göztepe CANER ÇAM 1 3 0
10. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 3 0
11. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 3 0
12. BFC SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 1 3 0
13. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 3 0
14. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 1 3 0
15. HARUN ÖZTOPAL 1 3 0
16. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 1 2 1
17. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 1 2 0
18. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 1 2 0
19. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 1 2 0
20. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 1 2 0
21. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 1 2 0
22. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 1 2 0
23. Bursa Modern RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 1 2 0
24. Ankara FERHAT NAZLI 1 2 0
25. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 1 2 0
26. İzmir BERKAN ERÇAKIR 1 2 0
27. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 1 2 0
28. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 2 0
29. Ankara FATİH ÖZİŞ 1 2 0
30. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 1 2 0
31. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 1 2 0
32. Marmaris MURAT AKBULUT 1 1 0
33. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 1 1 0
34. BFC ERDİNÇ MUTLU 1 1 0
35. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 1 1 0
36. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 1 1 0
37. Ankara AHMET ERCAN 1 1 0
38. İstanbul CÜNEYT SEVAL 1 1 0
39. Ankara KENAN KARAKAYA 1 1 0
40. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 1 1 0
41. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 1 0
42. Ankara ONUR VURUR 1 1 0
43. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 1 1 0
44. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 1 1 0
45. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 1 0
46. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 1 1 0
47. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 1 0
48. Bursa HASAN EKER 1 1 0
49. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 1 1 0
50. İstanbul ALİ YALDIZ 1 1 0
51. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 1 1 0
52. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 1 1 0
53. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 1 1 0
54. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 1 1 0
55. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 1 1 0
56. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 1 1 0
57. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 1 1 0
58. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 1 1 0
59. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 1 1 0
60. SAİT NAYMAN 1 1 0
61. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 1 1 0
62. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 1 0 1
63. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 1 0 0
64. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 1 0 0
65. Ankara TURAN KAYA 1 0 0
66. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 0 0
67. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 1 0 0
68. Bursa ERKAN KALAFAT 1 0 0
69. İstanbul HAMZA KATRANCI 1 0 0
70. Bursa İSMET DİKGÖZ 1 0 0
71. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 0 0
72. Bursa NESLİHAN ÖZBAKIR 1 0 0
73. İstanbul TUĞRUL SEZGİN 1 0 0
74. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 1 0 0
75. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 0 0
76. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 1 0 0
77. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 1 0 0
78. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 1 0 0
79. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 1 0 0
80. İstanbul NURTEN KARACA 1 0 0
81. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 1 0 0
82. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 1 0 0
83. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 1 0 0
84. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 1 0 0
85. Bursa ALİ CAVLAK 1 0 0
86. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 0 0
87. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 1 0 0
88. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 1 0 0
89. İstanbul HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 1 0 0
90. Marmaris MUSTAFA KESKIN 1 0 0
91. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 1 0 0
92. BFC ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 1 0 0
93. İstanbul ALİ ÖZÇELİK 1 0 0
94. Marmaris ALİ ÖZKAN KURTKAYA 1 0 0
95. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 1 0 0
96. Bursa AVNİ ÇAKIR 1 0 0
97. İstanbul AYDIN KABOĞLU 1 0 0
98. Ankara AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 1 0 0
99. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 1 0 0
100. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 1 0 0
101. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 1 0 0
102. BFC CEMAL KURUOĞLU 1 0 0
103. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 1 0 0
104. İstanbul ERDAL GİRGİN 1 0 0
105. Bursa ERTAÇ BULUT 1 0 0
106. Bursa EŞREF TURHAN 1 0 0
107. İznik FAİK YILMAZ 1 0 0
108. İstanbul FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞLU 1 0 0
109. Bursa FIRAT TUTUŞ 1 0 0
110. İzmir HÜSEYİN ÖZKAYA 1 0 0
111. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 1 0 0
112. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 1 0 0
113. Bursa MAHMUT USTA 1 0 0
114. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 1 0 0
115. İstanbul MUAMMER KUŞ 1 0 0
116. BFC MURAT KAYATÜRK 1 0 0
117. Bursa MUZAFFER ÜLKER 1 0 0
118. İstanbul SELÇUK ARİT 1 0 0
119. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 1 0 0
120. Marmaris ŞEVKET YALDIZ 1 0 0
121. Kıbrıs Elit TUĞRUL KORUKOĞLU 1 0 0
122. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 1 0 0
123. İstanbul UĞUR ELÇİ 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 120
KKTC KKTC 3
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 64 %
AnkaraAnkara 57 %
İzmirİzmir 57 %
BFCBFC 50 %
İstanbulİstanbul 47 %
MarmarisMarmaris 46 %
SakaryaSakarya 42 %
BursaBursa 39 %
7. Round : 23/04/2017 17:45
T1 SERKAN ERTAN 0 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
6. Round : 23/04/2017 17:05
T1 SERKAN ERTAN 5 - 1 NEŞER KORKM
T2 MUSTAFA AKSE 2 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
5. Round : 23/04/2017 16:30
T1 SERKAN ERTAN 5 - 0 ALİ ÇARMAN
T2 YİĞİT KIZ 3 - 5 MUSTAFA AKSE
T3 NEŞER KORKM 5 - 0 REFİK VURAL
T4 MEHMET AKİ 4 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
4. Round : 23/04/2017 15:45
T1 SERKAN ERTAN 5 - 1 UFUK AKSAK
T2 MEHMET AKİ 5 - 2 SEÇKİN YAV
T3 REFİK VURAL 5 - 2 SERKAN ÇALI
T4 OZAN GÜNDO 2 - 5 MUSTAFA AKSE
T5 HARUN ÖZTOP 0 - 5 NEŞER KORKM
T6 CANER ÇAM 3 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T7 YİĞİT KIZ 5 - 0 MEHMET HULUS
T8 SERDAR GÜRA 1 - 5 ALİ ÇARMAN
3. Round : 23/04/2017 15:03
T1 BÜLENT KARA 2 - 5 MEHMET AKİ
T2 MURAT CENGİ 3 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T3 OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 - 5 ALİ ÇARMAN
T4 BERKANT BİL 1 - 5 SEÇKİN YAV
T5 FERHAT NAZLI 3 - 5 CANER ÇAM
T6 ZAFER TAŞ 4 - 5 SERDAR GÜRA
T7 SERKAN ERTAN 5 - 3 LEVENT SALCI
T8 RUŞEN ALİ 1 - 5 YİĞİT KIZ
T9 OZAN GÜNDO 5 - 0 AHMET NERGİ
T10 BERKAN ERÇA 2 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T11 METİN ÖKDE 0 - 5 NEŞER KORKM
T12 BÜLENT BAHA 0 - 5 MUSTAFA AKSE
T13 REFİK VURAL 5 - 4 SABRİ BÜY
T14 DİNÇER GÜ 4 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T15 FATİH ÖZİ 1 - 5 HARUN ÖZTOP
Sit-out : MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER
2. Round : 23/04/2017 14:22
T1 DENİZ KIZIL 1 - 5 MUSTAFA AKSE
T2 OSMAN ASLAN 0 - 5 BÜLENT KARA
T3 ERDİNÇ MUT 3 - 5 LEVENT SALCI
T4 KENAN KARAKA 3 - 5 HARUN ÖZTOP
T5 AHMET ERCAN 4 - 5 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T6 METİN ÖKDE 5 - 0 SELİN KURT
T7 ZAFER TAŞ 5 - 2 İSMAİL Yİ
T8 GÖKHAN ŞEN 3 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T9 GÜROL GÜNE 0 - 5 AHMET NERGİ
T10 DİNÇER GÜ 5 - 2 CÜNEYT SEVA
T11 KAĞAN KARAK 0 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T12 FERHAT NAZLI 5 - 4 OKTAY LÖKBA
T13 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 4 CANER ÇELİ
T14 BERKAN ERÇA 5 - 4 MURAT AKBULU
T15 MUHLİS ELB 0 - 5 BERKANT BİL
T16 HASAN EKER 1 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T17 RUŞEN ALİ 5 - 1 ERSİN NARMA
T18 NAİL AKIN 1 - 5 SERKAN ERTAN
T19 NECDET GÜVE 2 - 5 ALİ ÇARMAN
T20 FATİH ÖZİ 5 - 2 OYA GÜNEŞ
T21 ONUR VURUR 4 - 5 SEÇKİN YAV
T22 CANER ÇAM 5 - 1 GÖKAY GÜLE
T23 ÖMER MERT G 0 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T24 NACİ UÇAK 1 - 5 REFİK VURAL
T25 SERDAR GÜRA 5 - 2 SAİT NAYMAN
T26 SEDAT BIÇAK 1 - 5 MEHMET AKİ
T27 SERDAR ÖZKA 0 - 5 NEŞER KORKM
T28 YİĞİT KIZ 5 - 3 EROL YAŞ
T29 TOLGAY OKUMU 4 - 5 MURAT CENGİ
T30 ALİ YALDIZ 0 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
T31 ERKAN NAYİR 3 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
1. Round : 13:40
T1 BÜLENT KARA 5 - 2 ERCAN GÜLE
T2 YİĞİT KIZ 5 - 0 TUNÇ ONAN
T3 ERTAÇ BULUT 0 - 5 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T4 ZEKİ GÖNDE 3 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
T5 RUŞEN ALİ 5 - 0 İSMAİL BA
T6 CEMAL KURUO 0 - 5 MUSTAFA AKSE
T7 FATİH ÖZİ 5 - 3 İSMET DİKG
T8 ALİ ÇARMAN 5 - 2 ZEHRA AYDIN
T9 CANER ÇAM 5 - 0 LEVENT POSTO
T10 GÜROL GÜNE 5 - 0 AYDIN KABOĞ
T11 NAİL AKIN 5 - 1 MUSTAFA YILM
T12 HÜSEYİN Ö 1 - 5 KENAN KARAKA
T13 MURAT CENGİ 5 - 4 NİHAT BAYRA
T14 MUZAFFER ÜL 0 - 5 MURAT AKBULU
T15 TUĞRUL KORU 0 - 5 SERDAR ÖZKA
T16 UFUK AKSAK 5 - 3 ERKAN KALAFA
T17 ZAFER TAŞ 5 - 3 TUĞRUL SEZG
T18 ABDULLAH ÖZ 0 - 5 AHMET NERGİ
T19 METİN ÖKDE 5 - 0 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T20 ŞEVKET YALD 0 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T21 SERKAN ERTAN 5 - 0 AZİZ YILMAZ
T22 VEYSEL ŞİM 2 - 5 NACİ UÇAK
T23 MUHLİS ELB 5 - 1 BÜLENT GÜN
T24 ERDAL GİRG 0 - 5 EROL YAŞ
T25 NESLİHAN Ö 3 - 5 CANER ÇELİ
T26 İBRAHİM TE 4 - 5 BERKANT BİL
T27 ATİLA ATABE 0 - 5 SEÇKİN YAV
T28 HAMZA KATRAN 3 - 5 REFİK VURAL
T29 ERDİNÇ MUT 5 - 0 MURAT KAYAT
T30 MAHMUT USTA 0 - 5 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T31 ERCAN AKIN 3 - 5 SAİT NAYMAN
T32 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 4 TURAN KAYA
T33 ERDİNÇ BAY 2 - 5 ONUR VURUR
T34 ALİ CAVLAK 1 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T35 FAİK YILMAZ 0 - 5 TOLGAY OKUMU
T36 BERKAN ERÇA 5 - 0 MUAMMER KUŞ
T37 MEHMET AKİ 5 - 1 MUSTAFA KESK
T38 SEDAT BIÇAK 5 - 0 ALİ ÖZKAN
T39 EŞREF TURHA 0 - 5 CÜNEYT SEVA
T40 SELÇUK ARİ 0 - 5 GÖKAY GÜLE
T41 ALTUĞ BURDU 1 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T42 ERKAN ALİŞ 2 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T43 CANAN KIRIKK 0 - 5 SERDAR GÜRA
T44 FERHAT NAZLI 5 - 0 AYHAN KARAMA
T45 NEŞER KORKM 5 - 4 UĞUR TAŞKA
T46 HARUN ÖZTOP 5 - 3 MURAT YAVUZ
T47 DENİZ KIZIL 5 - 0 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T48 MEHMET BAŞK 0 - 5 ALİ YALDIZ
T49 UĞUR ELÇİ 0 - 5 DİNÇER GÜ
T50 NECDET GÜVE 5 - 0 HÜSEYİN Ö
T51 AYHAN YAZ 0 - 5 OYA GÜNEŞ
T52 FAYSAL SABUN 0 - 5 ÖMER MERT G
T53 SELİN KURT 5 - 2 MEHMET ÇİL
T54 DURSUN ÇET 1 - 5 KAĞAN KARAK
T55 ŞENER KIRIK 0 - 5 LEVENT SALCI
T56 MUSTAFA GÜN 2 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
T57 ALİ ÖZÇEL 0 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T58 AHMET ERCAN 5 - 2 NURTEN KARAC
T59 TOLGA ŞAHİ 2 - 5 İSMAİL Yİ
T60 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 2 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T61 HASAN EKER 5 - 0 CENGİZ DİN
Sit-out : OSMAN ASLAN



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon