FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 4th BURSA OPEN LAST CHANCE -

# Name L W B
1. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 0 7 1
2. İstanbul FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞLU 1 7 0
3. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIC 1 5 1
4. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 1 5 0
5. İstanbul HASAN YARGAN 1 4 1
6. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 1 4 0
7. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 1 4 0
8. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 1 4 0
9. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 1 4 0
10. İstanbul MUSTAFA ÇOLAK 1 4 0
11. Bursa Modern RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 1 3 0
12. Bursa HAKAN HAFIZ 1 3 0
13. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 1 3 0
14. Marmaris KAMİL TABAK 1 3 0
15. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 1 3 0
16. İstanbul MURAT IŞIN 1 3 0
17. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 1 3 0
18. İstanbul CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 1 3 0
19. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 1 2 1
20. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 2 0
21. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 1 2 0
22. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 1 2 0
23. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 1 2 0
24. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 1 2 0
25. İzmir SEBAHATTİN EVCİN 1 2 0
26. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 1 2 0
27. Bursa Modern ELİF TOKUŞ 1 2 0
28. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 1 2 0
29. Adana Demirspor PELİN YELTEKİN 1 2 0
30. Bursa Modern SAIT ACAR 1 2 0
31. Bursa SONER IŞILAR 1 2 0
32. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 1 2 0
33. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 1 2 0
34. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 1 2 0
35. Bursa SERKAN SEVEL 1 2 0
36. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 1 2 0
37. Göztepe ERKUL ŞEN 1 2 0
38. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 1 1 0
39. Bursa SEFA ÖZÖKTEM 1 1 0
40. Edirne ADİL YILMAZ 1 1 0
41. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 1 1 0
42. İstanbul FATİH ÜNALAN 1 1 0
43. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 1 1 0
44. Sakarya MUSTAFA ÇİL 1 1 0
45. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 1 0
46. Ankara BÜLENT ÖZTÜRK 1 1 0
47. İstanbul GÜLDEREN DİKYOL GÜCAVL 1 1 0
48. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 1 1 0
49. Sakarya RECEP SARI 1 1 0
50. İstanbul SELÇUK ARİT 1 1 0
51. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 1 0
52. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 1 0
53. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 1 1 0
54. Kıbrıs Elit ARSEVEN SERMET 1 1 0
55. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 1 1 0
56. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 1 1 0
57. İstanbul FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 1 1 0
58. Bursa YÜKSEL ŞEN 1 1 0
59. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 1 1 0
60. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 1 0
61. Sakarya HAKAN YANGEL 1 1 0
62. Bursa HALİT YAĞCI 1 1 0
63. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 1 1 0
64. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 1 1 0
65. Edirne TANER OKTAR 1 1 0
66. Sakarya ALİ ALPER ALTINOK 1 1 0
67. Bursa FIRAT TUTUŞ 1 1 0
68. İzmir HAMZA NAR 1 1 0
69. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 1 0
70. İstanbul HAKAN İNCE 1 1 0
71. JALIL KHALILI 1 1 0
72. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 1 1 0
73. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 1 1 0
74. BFC MURAT KAYATÜRK 1 1 0
75. İstanbul AYDIN KABOĞLU 1 0 0
76. Bodrum CEVDET AYDEMIR 1 0 0
77. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 1 0 0
78. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 1 0 0
79. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 1 0 0
80. Ankara MERAL CEYLAN 1 0 0
81. Kıbrıs Elit NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜRK 1 0 0
82. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 1 0 0
83. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 1 0 0
84. İstanbul ŞENOL YÜKSEL 1 0 0
85. İstanbul ULVİ CANGAZİ 1 0 0
86. Bursa ÇAĞLA ERTEN 1 0 0
87. Göztepe CANER ÇAM 1 0 0
88. Ankara GÜVEN OK 1 0 0
89. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 1 0 0
90. Bursaspor MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 1 0 0
91. İzmir NİHAT ERGİN 1 0 0
92. Bursa Modern NURCAN AŞIK 1 0 0
93. Ankara OSMAN İHSAN AKÜNSOY 1 0 0
94. BFC SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 1 0 0
95. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 1 0 0
96. Sakarya YASEMEN ATABEY 1 0 0
97. Bursa Modern ALİ ŞİPAL 1 0 0
98. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 1 0 0
99. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 1 0 0
100. Edirne HAKKI AKÇAALAN 1 0 0
101. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 1 0 0
102. Bursa İSMAİL AYDOĞDU 1 0 0
103. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 1 0 0
104. Bursa MAHMUT ÖZKAN 1 0 0
105. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 1 0 0
106. Edirne RIDVAN ÖZKAN 1 0 0
107. Bursa Modern SERAP MERCAN 1 0 0
108. İzmir SERCAN FİDAN 1 0 0
109. Bodrum TANER TUNA 1 0 0
110. Bursa Modern ABDURRAHİM DEMİR 1 0 0
111. ABESADZE GIORGI 1 0 0
112. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET KARAHASAN 1 0 0
113. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 1 0 0
114. Bursa AVNİ ÇAKIR 1 0 0
115. Bursa Modern AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 1 0 0
116. BİLLUR GÜRBÜZ 1 0 0
117. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 1 0 0
118. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 1 0 0
119. Edirne MURAT GÜREL 1 0 0
120. Bodrum ÖMER OLGUN 1 0 0
121. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 1 0 0
122. Edirne SELAHATTİN DEMİRCAN 1 0 0
123. Bursa SERVET KÖMÜRCÜOĞLU 1 0 0
124. Edirne SİNAN AYDIN 1 0 0
125. Edirne SONER KAHRAMAN 1 0 0
126. İzmir YAHYA YİĞCİ 1 0 0
127. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 0 0
128. İzmir BERK BESEN 1 0 0
129. İzmir ENGİN ÇETİN 1 0 0
130. İstanbul ERCAN BAL 1 0 0
131. BFC ERDİNÇ MUTLU 1 0 0
132. Ankara ERHAN ÖZTEKİN 1 0 0
133. Ankara FATİH ÖZİŞ 1 0 0
134. Marmaris FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK 1 0 0
135. Bursa FİLİZ HÜLYA GÜNAL 1 0 0
136. Ankara FUAT GÜMÜŞLÜOL 1 0 0
137. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 1 0 0
138. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 1 0 0
139. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 1 0 0
140. Bursa MELİH ÖZBALIK 1 0 0
141. Marmaris NİLÜFER GÜLŞEN 1 0 0
142. Marmaris ORHAN İPEK 1 0 0
143. ÖZGÜR SUNALP 1 0 0
144. Edirne TUĞRUL DUMAN 1 0 0
145. Bursa Modern TÜRKER DEMİRCAN 1 0 0
146. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 0 0
147. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 1 0 0
148. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 141
KKTC KKTC 5
Georgia Georgia 1
Iran Iran 1
Teams Win %
İstanbulİstanbul 65 %
SakaryaSakarya 56 %
BodrumBodrum 54 %
MarmarisMarmaris 53 %
BursaBursa 49 %
İzmirİzmir 42 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 41 %
AnkaraAnkara 37 %
EdirneEdirne 17 %
8. Round : 25/03/2018 20:00
T0 FATİH BELL 5 - 0 FAYSAL SABUN
7. Round : 25/03/2018 18:00
T0 ERDOGAN KILI 0 - 5 FAYSAL SABUN
Sit-out : FATİH BELLİCİ
6. Round : 25/03/2018 17:17
T0 HASAN YARGAN 1 - 5 FATİH BELL
T1 MUSTAFA YILM 2 - 5 FAYSAL SABUN
Sit-out : ERDOGAN KILIC
5. Round : 25/03/2018 16:30
T0 MUSTAFA YILM 5 - 0 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T1 HASAN YARGAN 5 - 2 AHMET KAMİL
T2 NACİ UÇAK 0 - 5 ERDOGAN KILI
T3 DOĞAN SUNAR 4 - 5 FAYSAL SABUN
T4 FATİH BELL 5 - 3 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
4. Round : 25/03/2018 15:45
T42 ERDOGAN KILI 5 - 3 CÜNEYT GÜR
T43 DOĞAN SUNAR 5 - 4 RUŞEN ALİ
T44 KAĞAN KARAK 3 - 5 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T45 METİN ERİK 2 - 5 AHMET KAMİL
T46 VEYSEL ŞİM 1 - 5 FATİH BELL
T47 NACİ UÇAK 5 - 2 KAMİL TABAK
T48 MURAT IŞIN 2 - 5 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T49 MUSTAFA YILM 5 - 4 HAKAN HAFIZ
T50 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 2 - 5 FAYSAL SABUN
Sit-out : HASAN YARGAN
3. Round : 25/03/2018 15:05
T42 ERKUL ŞEN 1 - 5 RUŞEN ALİ
T43 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 4 SAIT ACAR
T44 DOĞAN SUNAR 5 - 2 DENİZ KIZIL
T45 MEHMET HULUS 0 - 5 FATİH BELL
T46 METİN ERİK 5 - 2 PELİN YELTE
T47 KAĞAN KARAK 5 - 0 SERKAN SEVEL
T48 KAMİL TABAK 5 - 0 HASAN YİĞ
T49 HİLMİ GÖ 3 - 5 CÜNEYT GÜR
T50 ADNAN TAYFUR 4 - 5 HAKAN HAFIZ
T51 SONER IŞILA 0 - 5 MURAT IŞIN
T52 FAYSAL SABUN 5 - 1 İRFAN MIZRA
T53 NACİ UÇAK 5 - 4 LEVENT POSTO
T54 ALİ OLGUN 3 - 5 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T55 SEBAHATTİN 3 - 5 HASAN YARGAN
T56 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 5 - 0 BERKANT BİL
T57 ELİF TOKUŞ 0 - 5 ERDOGAN KILI
T58 ERKAN NAYİR 4 - 5 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T59 MUSTAFA YILM 5 - 0 MUSTAFA GÜN
Sit-out : VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK
2. Round : 25/03/2018 14:05
T42 RECEP SARI 4 - 5 METİN ERİK
T43 CANER ÇELİ 3 - 5 FAYSAL SABUN
T44 GÜLDEREN D 3 - 5 MUSTAFA GÜN
T45 ARSEVEN SERM 2 - 5 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T46 ALİ ALPER A 2 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T47 HASAN YARGAN 5 - 4 SEFA ÖZÖKT
T48 ABDULLAH ŞE 2 - 5 SAIT ACAR
T49 HAKAN İNCE 0 - 5 HASAN YİĞ
T50 AYHAN YAZ 0 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
T51 HAMZA NAR 0 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T52 MEHMET HULUS 5 - 3 SELİN KURT
T53 CESUR KAYA 0 - 5 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T54 GÖKAY GÜLE 1 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T55 ERKUL ŞEN 5 - 4 NEŞER KORKM
T56 MURAT KAYAT 0 - 5 HAKAN HAFIZ
T57 SERKAN SEVEL 5 - 3 ADİL YILMAZ
T58 MUHLİS ELB 0 - 5 BERKANT BİL
T59 DOĞAN SUNAR 5 - 4 İBRAHİM KA
T60 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 1 ERCAN GÜLE
T61 FATİH ÜNAL 4 - 5 ERDOGAN KILI
T62 ALTUĞ BURDU 0 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T63 NACİ UÇAK 5 - 1 HALİT YAĞC
T64 YÜKSEL ŞEN 1 - 5 HİLMİ GÖ
T65 HAKAN YANGEL 1 - 5 ALİ OLGUN
T66 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 4 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T67 FATİH BELL 5 - 1 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T68 BÜLENT ÖZT 4 - 5 CÜNEYT GÜR
T69 FIRAT TUTUŞ 0 - 5 SONER IŞILA
T70 KAĞAN KARAK 5 - 3 MUSTAFA Çİ
T71 EMİR ERTEN 2 - 5 RUŞEN ALİ
T72 OKTAY KURHAN 3 - 5 PELİN YELTE
T73 JALIL KHALIL 0 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T74 ELİF TOKUŞ 5 - 1 TANER OKTAR
T75 SELÇUK ARİ 2 - 5 SEBAHATTİN
T76 MURAT IŞIN 5 - 4 FUAT HAKAN U
T77 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 0 FEVZİ ASLIO
T78 KAMİL TABAK 5 - 3 BÜLENT GÜN
1. Round : 13:15
T35 LEVENT POSTO 5 - 1 SELAHATTİN
T36 ENGİN ÇET 0 - 5 NEŞER KORKM
T37 ERKUL ŞEN 5 - 4 NİYAZİ ÜN
T38 HAKAN TOSUN 1 - 5 MURAT IŞIN
T39 HAMZA NAR 5 - 2 CİHANGİR
T40 TANER TUNA 2 - 5 RECEP SARI
T41 MUSTAFA YILM 5 - 0 ERDİNÇ MUT
T42 AYHAN YAZ 5 - 4 CEVDET AYDEM
T43 HASAN YİĞ 5 - 0 TUĞRUL DUMA
T44 MEHMET OYMAK 0 - 5 FAYSAL SABUN
T45 NURCAN AŞIK 3 - 5 METİN ERİK
T46 ÖMER OLGUN 1 - 5 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T47 GÜLDEREN D 5 - 1 AYSEL ÇALI
T48 MEHMET HULUS 5 - 0 NİLÜFER G
T49 SERDAR GÜRA 3 - 5 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T50 YASEMEN ATAB 3 - 5 SAIT ACAR
T51 ULVİ CANGAZ 4 - 5 FUAT HAKAN U
T52 ELİF TOKUŞ 5 - 0 ERHAN ÖZTEK
T53 UĞUR TAŞKA 0 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T54 SERCAN FİDA 2 - 5 BÜLENT ÖZT
T55 HAKAN YANGEL 5 - 2 ERSİN NARMA
T56 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 3 GÜVEN OK
T57 EMİR ERTEN 5 - 2 İBRAHİM TE
T58 DOĞAN SUNAR 5 - 0 ZEHRA AYDIN
T59 HAKAN HAFIZ 5 - 1 BİLLUR GÜR
T60 MERAL CEYLAN 4 - 5 CÜNEYT GÜR
T61 CESUR KAYA 5 - 4 ŞEFİK GED
T62 SEBAHATTİN 5 - 1 MEHMET BAŞK
T63 MAHMUT ÖZKA 2 - 5 ERCAN GÜLE
T64 HİLMİ GÖ 5 - 3 NİHAT ERGİ
T65 ORHAN İPEK 0 - 5 MUSTAFA Çİ
T66 ERDOGAN KILI 5 - 2 SERAP MERCAN
T67 OZAN ÖZGÜR 5 - 3 OSMAN İHSAN
T68 SONER IŞILA 5 - 1 SONER KAHRAM
T69 RIDVAN ÖZKA 2 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T70 MURAT GÜREL 1 - 5 AHMET KAMİL
T71 ADİL YILMAZ 5 - 0 ADNAN KUZU
T72 İBRAHİM KA 5 - 1 AHMET KARAHA
T73 ARZU AKINCIO 1 - 5 BERKANT BİL
T74 YAHYA YİĞC 1 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T75 ŞENOL YÜKS 4 - 5 ALİ ALPER A
T76 OKTAY KURHAN 5 - 1 SİNAN AYDIN
T77 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 4 SEDAT BIÇAK
T78 AYDIN KABOĞ 4 - 5 SELİN KURT
T79 ABESADZE GIO 1 - 5 MUHLİS ELB
T80 FİLİZ HÜL 0 - 5 FEVZİ ASLIO
T81 TÜRKER DEM 0 - 5 MUSTAFA GÜN
T82 GÜROL GÜNE 4 - 5 MURAT KAYAT
T83 SEFA ÖZÖKT 5 - 0 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T84 SELÇUK ARİ 5 - 0 MELİH ÖZBA
T85 ABDULLAH ŞE 5 - 0 FUAT GÜMÜ
T86 HASAN YARGAN 5 - 3 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T87 ARSEVEN SERM 5 - 2 HAKKI AKÇAA
T88 UMUT GÖKGÖ 0 - 5 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T89 KAMİL TABAK 5 - 1 ABDURRAHİM
T90 ALİ OLGUN 5 - 4 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T91 ALİ ŞİPAL 2 - 5 HALİT YAĞC
T92 FIRAT TUTUŞ 5 - 2 LEVENT SALCI
T93 HAKAN İNCE 5 - 3 SEÇKİN YAV
T94 NACİ UÇAK 5 - 1 SERVET KÖM
T95 İSMAİL Yİ 3 - 5 KAĞAN KARAK
T96 JALIL KHALIL 5 - 3 CANER ÇAM
T97 RUŞEN ALİ 5 - 0 BERK BESEN
T98 KADRİ ALMA 0 - 5 FATİH BELL
T99 AVNİ ÇAKIR 1 - 5 FATİH ÜNAL
T100 CANER ÇELİ 5 - 0 FERHAT DÜZT
T101 FATİH ÖZİ 0 - 5 PELİN YELTE
T102 ALTUĞ BURDU 5 - 3 MURAT KIZIL
T103 SERKAN SEVEL 5 - 0 ERCAN BAL
T104 İSMAİL AYD 2 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
T105 BÜLENT GÜN 5 - 4 İBRAHİM B
T106 OKAN KOÇAK 2 - 5 TANER OKTAR
T107 YÜKSEL ŞEN 5 - 1 OYA GÜNEŞ
T108 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 0 KENAN ŞENMA



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon