FT Backgammon Tournament System

TTB BURSA TURNUVA KATILIM DESTEK -

KATILIM + OTEL KATILIM KATILIM KATILIM KATILIM
# Name L B
1. Bursa MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 0 1
2. Bursa SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 2 0
3. Bursa İSMET DİKGÖZ 2 0
4. Bursa FIRAT TUTUŞ 2 0
5. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 2 0
6. Bursa SERVET KÖMÜRCÜOĞLU 2 0
7. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 2 1
8. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 2 0
9. Bursa ERCAN ERYILMAZ 2 0
10. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 2 0
11. Bursa EYÜP DURMUŞ 2 0
12. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 2 0
13. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 2 0
14. Bursa MURAT CENGİZ 2 0
15. Bursa AVNİ ÇAKIR 2 0
16. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 2 0
17. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 2 0
18. Bursa FİLİZ HÜLYA GÜNAL 2 0
19. Bursa ERGİN TALİPOĞLU 2 0
20. Bursa DOĞAN BOSTAN 2 0
21. Bursa MURAT KAYATÜRK 2 0
22. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 2 0
23. Bursa ERCAN AKDAĞ 2 0
24. Bursa MEHMET DALAY 2 0
25. Bursa MURAT PEHLİVAN 2 0
26. Bursa ÇAĞLA ERTEN 2 0
27. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 2 0
28. Bursa TEZCAN KARABİBER 2 0
29. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 2 0
30. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 2 0
31. Bursa ADNAN TAYFUR 2 0
32. Bursa İBRAHİM TERZİ 2 0
33. Bursa SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 2 0
34. Bursa İSMAİL AYDOĞDU 2 0
35. Bursa İRFAN TOKAKİ 2 0
36. Bursa SEFA ÖZÖKTEM 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 36
Associations
Bursa Bursa 35
Bursa Modern Bursa Modern 1
8. Round : 08/04/2018 19:00
T1 SELİN KURT 6 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
7. Round : 08/04/2018 19:00
T1 FIRAT TUTUŞ 0 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T2 SELİN KURT 7 - 0 İSMET DİKG
6. Round : 08/04/2018 18:00
T1 SELİN KURT 7 - 0 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T2 MEHMET OYMAK 1 - 7 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T3 SERVET KÖM 2 - 7 İSMET DİKG
Sit-out : MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK
5. Round : 08/04/2018 17:00
T1 İSMET DİKG 2 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T2 FIRAT TUTUŞ 7 - 0 AYHAN YAZ
T3 SELİN KURT 7 - 1 EYÜP DURMU
T4 ERCAN ERYILM 3 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T5 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 6 İSMAİL Yİ
T6 SERVET KÖM 7 - 6 OYA GÜNEŞ
4. Round : 08/04/2018 16:00
T1 MEHMET OYMAK 0 - 7 İSMET DİKG
T2 ABDULLAH ÖZ 6 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T3 AVNİ ÇAKIR 6 - 7 SELİN KURT
T4 ERCAN ERYILM 7 - 1 FİLİZ HÜL
T5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 0 - 7 AYHAN YAZ
T6 OYA GÜNEŞ 7 - 6 İRFAN MIZRA
T7 İSMAİL Yİ 7 - 1 EYÜP DURMU
T8 NACİ UÇAK 1 - 7 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T9 SERVET KÖM 7 - 2 MURAT CENGİ
3. Round : 08/04/2018 15:00
T1 NACİ UÇAK 0 - 7 EYÜP DURMU
T2 İSMET DİKG 7 - 0 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T3 MURAT CENGİ 5 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T4 SELİN KURT 5 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T5 ERGİN TALİ 5 - 7 FİLİZ HÜL
T6 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 2 EMİR ERTEN
T7 MEHMET DALAY 2 - 7 İSMAİL Yİ
T8 ERCAN AKDAĞ 6 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T9 AVNİ ÇAKIR 7 - 5 MURAT KAYAT
T10 OYA GÜNEŞ 7 - 4 NECDET GÜVE
T11 ERCAN ERYILM 7 - 3 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T12 SERVET KÖM 7 - 3 DOĞAN BOSTA
T13 MURAT PEHLİ 6 - 7 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
Sit-out : ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR
2. Round : 08/04/2018 14:00
T1 SELİN KURT 9 - 8 EMİR ERTEN
T2 İSMAİL Yİ 7 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T3 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 3 FİLİZ HÜL
T4 EYÜP DURMU 9 - 0 AYHAN YAZ
T5 ERCAN AKDAĞ 1 - 9 İSMET DİKG
T6 MURAT KAYAT 7 - 9 MURAT KIZIL
T7 FIRAT TUTUŞ 9 - 0 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T8 ERCAN ERYILM 8 - 9 NACİ UÇAK
T9 MURAT PEHLİ 2 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T10 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 9 - 0 SEFA ÖZÖKT
T11 İRFAN TOKAK 2 - 9 OYA GÜNEŞ
T12 DOĞAN BOSTA 9 - 6 İBRAHİM TE
T13 ADNAN TAYFUR 8 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T14 İSMAİL AYD 3 - 9 ERGİN TALİ
T15 SERVET KÖM 9 - 5 SEÇKİN YAV
T16 ZEHRA AYDIN 7 - 9 MEHMET DALAY
T17 VEYSEL ŞİM 8 - 9 NECDET GÜVE
T18 AVNİ ÇAKIR 9 - 8 TEZCAN KARAB
1. Round : 12:15
T1 SELİN KURT 9 - 7 SEFA ÖZÖKT
T2 DOĞAN BOSTA 8 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T3 ERGİN TALİ 7 - 9 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T4 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 9 EMİR ERTEN
T5 SERVET KÖM 1 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T6 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 0 NECDET GÜVE
T7 ZEHRA AYDIN 8 - 9 MURAT KAYAT
T8 MEHMET DALAY 7 - 9 FİLİZ HÜL
T9 EYÜP DURMU 9 - 8 TEZCAN KARAB
T10 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 8 - 9 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T11 MURAT PEHLİ 9 - 8 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T12 ERCAN AKDAĞ 9 - 4 SEÇKİN YAV
T13 İBRAHİM TE 7 - 9 MURAT KIZIL
T14 NACİ UÇAK 9 - 4 İRFAN MIZRA
T15 İRFAN TOKAK 5 - 9 İSMAİL Yİ
T16 MURAT CENGİ 9 - 7 OYA GÜNEŞ
T17 ERCAN ERYILM 9 - 5 İSMAİL AYD
T18 İSMET DİKG 9 - 6 ADNAN TAYFUR



Flag Counter