FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 2018 2nd MARMARIS OPEN LAST CHANCE -

# Name L B
1. Marmaris ENDER BALIKÇI 0 1
2. İstanbul FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 1 0
3. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 1 1
4. Bodrum CEVDET AYDEMIR 1 0
5. Kıbrıs Elit BURAK YAHAT 1 0
6. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 1 0
7. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 1 0
8. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 1 0
9. World Backgammon Association Chiva K. Tafazzoli 1 0
10. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 0
11. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 1 1
12. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 1 0
13. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 1 0
14. Bodrum SOUNGULI AMIROV 1 0
15. CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 1 0
16. İstanbul ŞAHİN TİMURCAN 1 0
17. Sakarya SEÇKİN SEZER 1 0
18. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 0
19. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 1 0
20. Bodrum HALİL KOLÇELİK 1 0
21. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 1 0
22. Marmaris ŞEVKET YALDIZ 1 0
23. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 1 0
24. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 1 0
25. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 0
26. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 1 0
27. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 1 0
28. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 1 0
29. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 1 0
30. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 1 0
31. İzmir YAHYA YİĞCİ 1 0
32. DAMJAN PLESEC 1 0
33. Marmaris EDİP SAM 1 0
34. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 1 0
35. Bodrum CEM YAZICI 1 0
36. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIÇ 1 0
37. Adana Demirspor İLYAS YAVUZ 1 0
38. JEAN ABI HAIDER 1 0
39. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 1 0
40. Sakarya MUSTAFA ÇİL 1 0
41. Bursa Modern TÜRKER DEMİRCAN 1 0
42. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ HÜRDOĞANOĞLU 1 0
43. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 1 1
44. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 1 0
45. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 0
46. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 0
47. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 1 0
48. İstanbul MURAT UZUN 1 0
49. Kıbrıs Elit NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜRK 1 0
50. JOHN WRIGHT 1 0
51. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 1 0
52. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 1 0
53. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 1 0
54. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 1 0
55. İstanbul MURAT IŞIN 1 0
56. Marmaris MURAT SONYÜREK 1 0
57. İzmir SEVGİ NAR ÜSTÜNER 1 0
58. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 1 0
59. İzmir ÇAĞLAYAN ARAS 1 0
60. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 1 0
61. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 1 0
62. Marmaris NİHAT TUNÇ 1 0
63. Bursa SEFA ÖZÖKTEM 1 0
64. Marmaris TÜRKAN ALP 1 0
65. İzmir BERK BESEN 1 0
66. BORA YURDUN 1 0
67. Bodrum CENGİZ ÖZDİL 1 0
68. Marmaris ERKAN NAÇ 1 0
69. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 1 0
70. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 1 0
71. Bursaspor MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 1 0
72. Bursa MUSTAFA UYSAL 1 0
73. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 1 0
74. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 1 0
75. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 1 0
76. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 1 0
77. İzmir MEHMET AĞIRBAŞ 1 0
78. Bodrum VEDAT ALTUĞLU 1 0
79. Bodrum HALUK SEZENER 1 0
80. Kıbrıs Elit ÖZGÜR SUNALP 1 0
81. Bursa Modern SAIT ACAR 1 0
82. Marmaris ÜMİT YAYLA 1 0
83. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 1 0
84. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 1 0
85. Kıbrıs Elit NECMETTİN SALTKAYA 1 1
86. ADNAN ÇAM 1 0
87. Marmaris AHMET BUDAK 1 0
88. Bodrum AHMET ÇİL 1 0
89. Bodrum ATİLLA OĞUZ 1 0
90. Bodrum CEYHAN KOYUNCU 1 0
91. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 1 0
92. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 1 0
93. Ankara HALUK TECER 1 0
94. Kıbrıs Elit İRFAN YONUCU 1 0
95. Bodrum MEHMET GÜVEN 1 0
96. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 1 0
97. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 1 0
98. Bodrum VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ 1 0
99. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 1 0
100. Marmaris BARKIN BAĞCI 1 0
101. Marmaris BÜLENT İŞLER 1 0
102. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 1 0
103. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 0
104. Bodrum DİDEM ÇANKIR 1 0
105. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 1 0
106. Sakarya HAKAN YANGEL 1 0
107. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 1 0
108. Marmaris KAMİL TABAK 1 0
109. Kıbrıs Elit MEHMET KONAKLI 1 0
110. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 0
111. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 1 0
112. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 1 0
113. Marmaris NEVZAT KAYMAK 1 0
114. Marmaris OSMAN DERYA 1 0
115. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 0
116. İzmir SEBAHATTİN EVCİN 1 0
117. İzmir TAHSİN ÇOBANOĞLU 1 0
118. Marmaris UTKU AÇIK 1 0
119. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET AYDINSOY 1 0
120. Bodrum BAYDAR ÖZCAN 1 0
121. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 1 0
122. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 1 0
123. Marmaris FATMA ÇAKIR 1 0
124. Marmaris HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 1 0
125. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 1 0
126. Marmaris MEHMET GÜÇBİLMEZ 1 0
127. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 1 0
128. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 1 0
129. Ankara ONUR VURUR 1 0
130. PAM WRIGHT 1 0
131. Bodrum SEBAHATTİN GÖK 1 0
132. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 1 0
133. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 0
134. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 0
135. Bodrum ABDULLAH ENİS ÇANKIR 1 0
136. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 0
137. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 1 0
138. Bodrum AYTUĞ YİĞİT 1 0
139. İzmir BEŞİR CANSEVEN 1 0
140. Bodrum FATİH BORA 1 0
141. Kıbrıs Elit HASAN DOĞAN. 1 0
142. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 1 0
143. İzmir İSMAİL KÖROĞLU 1 0
144. Göztepe METE TOPÇUOĞLU 1 0
145. Bodrum NESRİN BECERİCİ 1 0
146. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 1 0
147. Sakarya RECEP SARI 1 0
148. Bursa SONER IŞILAR 1 0
149. Bursa Modern TUĞBA TONBAZ 1 0
150. Ankara TURAN KAYA 1 0
151. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 1 0
152. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET KARAHASAN 1 0
153. Bodrum AHMET PAKİN 1 0
154. Sakarya ALİ ALPER ALTINOK 1 0
155. Bodrum AYDIN ŞENYENER 1 0
156. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 1 0
157. BİLLUR GÜRBÜZ 1 0
158. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 1 0
159. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 0
160. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ÖZKALKANLAR 1 0
161. Kıbrıs Elit HALİL ÖZELKOCA 1 0
162. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 1 0
163. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 1 0
164. İstanbul MUSTAFA ÇOLAK 1 0
165. Marmaris NİLÜFER GÜLŞEN 1 0
166. Bodrum NİSAN YILDIZ 1 0
167. Ankara SALİH EKİCİ 1 0
168. Kıbrıs Elit SERKAN PAŞA 1 0
169. Sakarya VURAL KAMIŞOĞLU 1 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 151
KKTC KKTC 13
England England 2
Iran Iran 1
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
Associations
Marmaris Marmaris 29
Bodrum Bodrum 27
İstanbul İstanbul 25
İzmir İzmir 20
Bursa Bursa 14
Sakarya Sakarya 13
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 13
Others Others 9
Ankara Ankara 8
Bursa Modern Bursa Modern 7
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3
World Backgammon Association World Backgammon Association 1
Teams Win %
İstanbulİstanbul 60 %
BursaBursa 53 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 50 %
BodrumBodrum 49 %
MarmarisMarmaris 48 %
İzmirİzmir 43 %
SakaryaSakarya 43 %
Kıbrıs ElitKıbrıs Elit 41 %
AnkaraAnkara 33 %
8. Round : 21/10/2018 17:35
T22 ENDER BALIK 5 - 0 FUAT HAKAN U
7. Round : 21/10/2018 17:00
T22 FUAT HAKAN U 5 - 0 KEMAL OKAL
Sit-out : ENDER BALIKÇI
6. Round : 21/10/2018 16:00
T22 ENDER BALIK 5 - 4 CEVDET AYDEM
T23 BURAK YAHAT 4 - 5 KEMAL OKAL
T24 FUAT HAKAN U 5 - 0 ADNAN TAYFUR
5. Round : 21/10/2018 15:35
T22 VEYSEL ŞİM 0 - 5 CEVDET AYDEM
T23 CANER ÇELİ 2 - 5 BURAK YAHAT
T24 SERKAN ÇALI 2 - 5 FUAT HAKAN U
T25 SABRİ BÜY 0 - 5 ADNAN TAYFUR
T26 ENDER BALIK 5 - 0 Chiva K. Taf
Sit-out : KEMAL OKAL
4. Round : 21/10/2018 14:40
T22 TAYFUN MATAR 4 - 5 KEMAL OKAL
T23 Chiva K. Taf 5 - 0 ALTUĞ BURDU
T24 ENDER BALIK 5 - 3 CÜNEYT GÜR
T25 SABRİ BÜY 5 - 0 AYLA KARMEN
T26 CANER ÇELİ 5 - 0 HAKAN TOSUN
T27 SEÇKİN SEZ 2 - 5 CEVDET AYDEM
T28 SERKAN ÇALI 5 - 1 ŞEVKET YALD
T29 AZİZ YILMAZ 3 - 5 BURAK YAHAT
T30 ŞAHİN TİM 2 - 5 VEYSEL ŞİM
T31 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 1 SOUNGULI AMI
T32 FUAT HAKAN U 5 - 0 HALİL KOLÇ
3. Round : 21/10/2018 14:00
T22 ERDOGAN KILI 0 - 5 CÜNEYT GÜR
T23 DAMJAN PLESE 3 - 5 ŞEVKET YALD
T24 ENDER BALIK 5 - 3 YAHYA YİĞC
T25 CEVDET AYDEM 5 - 1 İBRAHİM TE
T26 ŞAHİN TİM 5 - 0 İLYAS YAVUZ
T27 Chiva K. Taf 5 - 0 TÜRKER DEM
T28 SERKAN ÇALI 5 - 1 AYHAN YAZ
T29 RIFAT CANDAN 3 - 5 ADNAN TAYFUR
T30 HAKAN TOSUN 5 - 1 ERKAN ALİŞ
T31 CEM YAZICI 0 - 5 SOUNGULI AMI
T32 MEHMET OYMAK 2 - 5 BURAK YAHAT
T33 SEÇKİN SEZ 5 - 4 NACİ UÇAK
T34 HALİL KOLÇ 5 - 3 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T35 TAYFUN MATAR 5 - 0 MUSTAFA Çİ
T36 DENİZ HÜRD 0 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
T37 CANER ÇELİ 5 - 0 JEAN ABI HAI
T38 AZİZ YILMAZ 5 - 2 ERDİNÇ BAY
T39 KEMAL OKAL 5 - 3 SERDAR ÖZKA
T40 ALTUĞ BURDU 5 - 1 NİHAT BAYRA
T41 EDİP SAM 1 - 5 AYLA KARMEN
T42 FUAT HAKAN U 5 - 4 OKTAY LÖKBA
Sit-out : VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK
2. Round : 21/10/2018 13:05
T22 HAKAN TOSUN 5 - 3 ERCAN GÜLE
T23 EDİP SAM 5 - 0 TÜRKAN ALP
T24 RIFAT CANDAN 5 - 3 FATİH BELL
T25 ÜMİT YAYLA 0 - 5 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T26 NİYAZİ ÜN 3 - 5 CEM YAZICI
T27 NACİ UÇAK 5 - 2 ERKAN NAYİR
T28 DENİZ HÜRD 5 - 2 MURAT KIZIL
T29 HALİT VERÇ 0 - 5 CEVDET AYDEM
T30 ŞEVKET YALD 5 - 1 SEVGİ NAR
T31 BERK BESEN 3 - 5 HALİL KOLÇ
T32 AYHAN YAZ 5 - 0 HALUK SEZENE
T33 AYLA KARMEN 5 - 4 MEHMET HULUS
T34 ÖZGÜR SUNA 1 - 5 KEMAL OKAL
T35 BORA YURDUN 0 - 5 AZİZ YILMAZ
T36 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 4 ABDULLAH ŞE
T37 ŞAHİN TİM 5 - 1 ALİ OLGUN
T38 SERDAR POSTO 0 - 5 ERKAN ALİŞ
T39 DAMJAN PLESE 5 - 2 NİHAT TUNÇ
T40 Chiva K. Taf 5 - 3 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T41 MURAT SONYÜ 1 - 5 NİHAT BAYRA
T42 ENDER BALIK 5 - 0 EROL YAŞ
T43 ÖMER MERT G 0 - 5 İBRAHİM TE
T44 ERKAN NAÇ 1 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T45 SEFA ÖZÖKT 3 - 5 ALTUĞ BURDU
T46 SOUNGULI AMI 5 - 2 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T47 MUSTAFA UYSA 1 - 5 ERDİNÇ BAY
T48 JOHN WRIGHT 2 - 5 JEAN ABI HAI
T49 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 1 CENGİZ ÖZD
T50 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 1 İSMAİL Yİ
T51 YAHYA YİĞC 5 - 0 SAIT ACAR
T52 MURAT UZUN 3 - 5 FUAT HAKAN U
T53 TÜRKER DEM 5 - 3 KENAN ŞENMA
T54 MURAT IŞIN 3 - 5 CÜNEYT GÜR
T55 TAYFUN MATAR 5 - 0 NECMETTİN S
T56 ALAATTİN Ö 2 - 5 ERDOGAN KILI
T57 MEHMET AĞIR 2 - 5 SERDAR ÖZKA
T58 SABRİ BÜY 5 - 1 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T59 İLYAS YAVUZ 5 - 3 MEHMET ÇİL
T60 CANER ÇELİ 5 - 3 FUAT ERDAĞ
T61 SERDAR GÜRA 0 - 5 SEÇKİN SEZ
T62 KADRİ ALMA 3 - 5 BURAK YAHAT
T63 GAMZE DEMİR 2 - 5 MUSTAFA Çİ
Sit-out : MEHMET OYMAK
1. Round : 12:10
T22 KENAN ŞENMA 5 - 1 HASAN YİĞ
T23 EDİP SAM 5 - 3 KAMİL TABAK
T24 ERSİN NARMA 4 - 5 EROL YAŞ
T25 HALUK SEZENE 5 - 3 DENİZ KIZIL
T26 AYDIN ŞENYE 0 - 5 MEHMET ÇİL
T27 SABRİ BÜY 5 - 0 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T28 MUHLİS ELB 0 - 5 MURAT UZUN
T29 SEÇKİN SEZ 5 - 3 NEVZAT KAYMA
T30 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 3 DİDEM ÇANK
T31 OSMAN ASLAN 1 - 5 ERKAN ALİŞ
T32 TAYFUN MATAR 5 - 4 CEYHAN KOYUN
T33 GÖKHAN ŞEN 5 - 4 ATİLLA OĞU
T34 AHMET AYDINS 2 - 5 NİHAT TUNÇ
T35 UFUK AKSAK 2 - 5 NACİ UÇAK
T36 CÜNEYT GÜR 5 - 2 LEVENT POSTO
T37 ÖMER MERT G 5 - 1 AHMET KAMİL
T38 METİN ERİK 4 - 5 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T39 BERKANT BİL 0 - 5 SOUNGULI AMI
T40 ERDOGAN KILI 5 - 1 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T41 SERDAR POSTO 5 - 4 ADNAN ÇAM
T42 HAKAN YANGEL 3 - 5 HAKAN TOSUN
T43 TÜRKAN ALP 5 - 0 ALİ ALPER A
T44 MURAT YAVUZ 3 - 5 DENİZ HÜRD
T45 ONUR VURUR 2 - 5 MUSTAFA Çİ
T46 AZİZ YILMAZ 5 - 2 FATMA ÇAKIR
T47 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 3 UTKU AÇIK
T48 SERKAN ÇALI 5 - 3 SEBAHATTİN
T49 UMUT GÖKGÖ 4 - 5 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T50 NİLÜFER G 0 - 5 CEVDET AYDEM
T51 ABDULLAH ÖZ 0 - 5 KEMAL OKAL
T52 DAMJAN PLESE 5 - 3 OZAN GÜNDO
T53 FATİH BELL 5 - 4 MEHMET GÜVE
T54 ENDER BALIK 5 - 1 ADNAN KUZU
T55 İSMAİL Yİ 5 - 3 NEŞER KORKM
T56 BARKIN BAĞC 3 - 5 ÜMİT YAYLA
T57 OKTAY KURHAN 2 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T58 ALTUĞ BURDU 5 - 2 SEBAHATTİN
T59 Chiva K. Taf 5 - 0 AHMET PAKİN
T60 YAHYA YİĞC 5 - 4 AHMET BUDAK
T61 ÇAĞLAYAN A 5 - 1 METE TOPÇUO
T62 JOHN WRIGHT 5 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
T63 SERDAR GÜRA 5 - 1 TUĞBA TONBA
T64 BİLLUR GÜR 0 - 5 HALİL KOLÇ
T65 BORA YURDUN 5 - 1 FATİH BORA
T66 TAHSİN ÇOB 3 - 5 MURAT KIZIL
T67 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 1 BEŞİR CANS
T68 OSMAN DERYA 3 - 5 SAIT ACAR
T69 AHMET KARAHA 0 - 5 SEVGİ NAR
T70 HASAN DOĞAN 1 - 5 NİHAT BAYRA
T71 İRFAN YONUC 4 - 5 ŞEVKET YALD
T72 DİNÇER GÜ 2 - 5 AYHAN YAZ
T73 TURAN KAYA 1 - 5 JEAN ABI HAI
T74 HALİL ÖZEL 0 - 5 CEM YAZICI
T75 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 3 CESUR KAYA
T76 RECEP SARI 1 - 5 AYLA KARMEN
T77 RIFAT CANDAN 5 - 3 HİLMİ GÖ
T78 CANER ÇELİ 5 - 0 SALİH EKİC
T79 NİSAN YILDI 0 - 5 NİYAZİ ÜN
T80 CİHANTAÇ E 0 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T81 VEDAT ALTUĞ 5 - 4 DOĞAN SUNAR
T82 MEHMET OYMAK 5 - 2 BAYDAR ÖZCA
T83 MURAT ÖZYIL 2 - 5 MURAT IŞIN
T84 İLYAS YAVUZ 5 - 0 VURAL KAMIŞ
T85 MEHMET AĞIR 5 - 4 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T86 ERDİNÇ BAY 5 - 3 BÜLENT İŞ
T87 SEFA ÖZÖKT 5 - 3 NEDİM YARDI
T88 MURAT SONYÜ 5 - 0 GÖKHAN ÖZK
T89 BÜLENT BAHA 2 - 5 İBRAHİM TE
T90 GAMZE DEMİR 5 - 1 NESRİN BECE
T91 SONER IŞILA 1 - 5 TÜRKER DEM
T92 MEHMET GÜÇ 2 - 5 BURAK YAHAT
T93 UĞUR TAŞKA 2 - 5 MUSTAFA UYSA
T94 BERK BESEN 5 - 4 AHMET ÇİL
T95 ERKAN NAÇ 5 - 2 HÜSEYİN Ö
T96 ŞAHİN TİM 5 - 4 ZEHRA AYDIN
T97 SERKAN PAŞA 0 - 5 HALİT VERÇ
T98 MEHMET KONAK 3 - 5 ALİ OLGUN
T99 ALAATTİN Ö 5 - 2 PAM WRIGHT
T100 ABDULLAH EN 1 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T101 FUAT HAKAN U 5 - 4 HALUK TECER
T102 EMİR ERTEN 3 - 5 FUAT ERDAĞ
T103 İBRAHİM B 0 - 5 ERCAN GÜLE
T104 İSMAİL KÖ 1 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
T105 ŞEVKİ TÜ 2 - 5 CENGİZ ÖZD
Sit-out : NECMETTİN SALTKAYA



Flag Counter