FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 2018 22nd ISTANBUL OPEN -

# Name L B
1. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 2 1
2. Bodrum KENAN ŞENMAN 3 1
3. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 3 1
4. İstanbul MURAT IŞIN 3 1
5. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 3 0
6. Adana Demirspor MURAT MURAT 3 0
7. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT 3 0
8. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 3 0
9. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 0
10. İstanbul ALPASLAN GÖKTAY 3 0
11. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 3 0
12. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 0
13. İstanbul GÜRSEL DİNÇBİLEK 3 0
14. SIMON KENNEDYROSE 3 0
15. İstanbul SELÇUK ARİT 3 0
16. Kıbrıs Elit BURAK YAHAT 3 0
17. Göztepe CANER ÇAM 3 0
18. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 3 0
19. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 3 0
20. İstanbul GÖKSEL KILINÇ 3 0
21. Ankara HİKMET TUNÇ 3 0
22. İzmir TURAN ARAS 3 0
23. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 0
24. İzmir SEVGİ NAR ÜSTÜNER 3 0
25. ANNA VESELINOVA 3 0
26. Adana Demirspor HAKAN İPLİK 3 0
27. Bursaspor SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 3 0
28. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 0
29. İzmir AŞKIN ÖZUYGUNTAŞ 3 0
30. İstanbul BİROL MORGÜL 3 0
31. Marmaris BARKIN BAĞCI 3 0
32. Marmaris ALİ YALDIZ 3 0
33. İstanbul ŞEVKET ATEŞ 3 0
34. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 3 0
35. Bursaspor MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 3 0
36. İstanbul ARGUN ERKAYA 3 0
37. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 0
38. İzmir BEŞİR CANSEVEN 3 0
39. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 3 0
40. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 3 0
41. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 0
42. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 3 0
43. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 3 0
44. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 3 0
45. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 3 0
46. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 0
47. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 0
48. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 0
49. Bursaspor İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 0
50. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIÇ 3 0
51. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 3 0
52. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 3 0
53. İstanbul SERKAN KURTULMUŞ 3 0
54. İstanbul ULVİ CANGAZİ 3 1
55. Kıbrıs Elit SERKAN PAŞA 3 0
56. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 3 0
57. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 0
58. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET AYDINSOY 3 0
59. İzmir BERK BESEN 3 0
60. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 3 0
61. Marmaris ALİ ÖZKAN KURTKAYA 3 0
62. İstanbul ASAF AYHAN EKMEKÇİBAŞI 3 0
63. İstanbul ALİ ÜNVER 3 0
64. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 0
65. Sakarya SEÇKİN SEZER 3 0
66. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 0
67. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 0
68. Kıbrıs Elit NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜRK 3 0
69. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 0
70. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 3 0
71. Sakarya AHMED ÖZCEYLAN 3 0
72. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 3 0
73. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 3 0
74. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 0
75. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 3 0
76. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 0
77. Bodrum NESRİN BECERİCİ 3 0
78. İstanbul YILMAZ KURTAY 3 0
79. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 0
80. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 3 0
81. İstanbul ONUR İHTİYAR 3 0
82. İstanbul FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 3 0
83. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 3 0
84. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 3 0
85. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 3 0
86. İstanbul MUSTAFA KILIÇ ÇETİN 3 0
87. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 0
88. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 3 0
89. Bodrum CENGİZ ÖZDİL 3 0
90. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 3 0
91. İstanbul SAMET KURTULMUŞ 3 0
92. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 3 0
93. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 3 0
94. İstanbul SERDAR ÖZATA 3 0
95. İstanbul TEVRAT GÜRDAL 3 0
96. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 3 0
97. Bursa MEHMET DALAY 3 0
98. İstanbul AHMET KURTULMUŞ 3 0
99. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 3 0
100. Sakarya MEHMET GÜLER 3 0
101. İzmir SEBAHATTİN EVCİN 3 0
102. İstanbul HASAN CANPOLAT 3 0
103. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 3 0
104. Sakarya MUHAMMED IŞIK 3 0
105. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 3 0
106. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 0
107. Bursa MUSTAFA UYSAL 3 0
108. Sakarya RECEP SARI 3 0
109. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIOĞLU 3 0
110. Bodrum HALDUN DURUKAN 3 0
111. İstanbul NAİM ONUR TEZMEN 3 0
112. Adana Demirspor PELİN YELTEKİN 3 0
113. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 0
114. Sakarya YASEMEN ATABEY 3 0
115. Sakarya HASAN BELGİN 3 0
116. İstanbul CEM ÖZDEŞ 3 0
117. İstanbul GÖKHAN GÜNER 3 0
118. Marmaris ORHAN İPEK 3 0
119. İstanbul TUNÇ ÇELİK 3 0
120. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 0
121. İstanbul YALÇIN İNANÇ SERİN 3 0
122. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 3 0
123. Adana Demirspor İLYAS YAVUZ 3 0
124. Sakarya RIDVAN SEZER 3 0
125. İstanbul TALAT BAĞIBALA 3 0
126. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 3 0
127. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 3 0
128. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0
129. İstanbul ÖZCAN ORANÇ 3 0
130. Bodrum ATİLLA OĞUZ 3 0
131. İstanbul GÜRKAN TOPUZLAR 3 0
132. İstanbul HAKAN ARSLAN 3 0
133. İstanbul ALİ ALÇELİK 3 0
134. İstanbul ATİLLA ARGAT 3 0
135. Marmaris HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 0
136. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 3 0
137. Ankara SALİH EKİCİ 3 0
138. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 3 0
139. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 0
140. İstanbul MURAT UZUN 3 0
141. Bursa Modern SAIT ACAR 3 0
142. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 3 0
143. İstanbul ALİ ÖZÇELİK 3 0
144. Marmaris FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK 3 0
145. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 3 0
146. İstanbul TAN BOSTAN 3 0
147. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 0
148. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 3 0
149. JEAN ABI HAIDER 3 0
150. Bursa DOĞAN BOSTAN 3 0
151. Sakarya VURAL KAMIŞOĞLU 3 0
152. İstanbul FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞLU 3 0
153. İstanbul HAMZA KATRANCI 3 0
154. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 3 0
155. İstanbul MUSTAFA ÇOLAK 3 0
156. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 3 0
157. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 0
158. Ankara HALUK TECER 3 0
159. İstanbul AŞUR YILDIRIM 3 0
160. İzmir YAHYA YİĞCİ 3 0
161. İstanbul REŞİT GARİP 3 0
162. Edirne MURAT GÜREL 3 0
163. İzmir İBRAHİM BOZAN 3 0
164. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 3 0
165. Marmaris UTKU AÇIK 3 0
166. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 3 0
167. Bursa SEFA ÖZÖKTEM 3 0
168. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 0
169. Sakarya HAKAN YANGEL 3 0
170. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 3 0
171. Sakarya İBRAHİM USLU 3 0
172. İstanbul ŞENOL YÜKSEL 3 0
173. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET KARAHASAN 3 0
174. İstanbul İLTER DURSUN 3 0
175. İstanbul İRFAN ERKAN 3 0
176. İstanbul MUHARREM GÜL 3 0
177. Bursa Modern SERAP MERCAN 3 0
178. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 0
179. Bodrum AYTUĞ YİĞİT 3 0
180. Bursa KAZIM GARİP 3 0
181. İstanbul SABRİ EKMEKÇİ 3 0
182. İstanbul OKAY ALLIPAK 3 0
183. ROOHALLAH AMIRI ANDY 3 0
184. Bodrum VEDAT ALTUĞLU 3 0
185. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 0
186. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 3 0
187. İstanbul MEHMET ÇAM 3 0
188. Sakarya NECDET TÖMEKÇE 3 0
189. Sakarya ALİ ALPER ALTINOK 3 0
190. İzmir ÇAĞLAYAN ARAS 3 0
191. İstanbul FATİH KILIÇ 3 0
192. Bodrum HALUK SEZENER 3 0
193. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 3 0
194. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 3 0
195. İstanbul HAKAN ERASLAN 3 0
196. İstanbul MURAT ULUTAŞ 3 0
197. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 3 0
198. Göztepe METE TOPÇUOĞLU 3 0
199. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 0
200. İstanbul AYDIN KABOĞLU 3 0
201. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 3 0
202. Bursa Modern BORA ÜNALAN 3 0
203. İstanbul MURAT ELVER 3 0
204. Bursa Modern ABDURRAHİM DEMİR 3 0
205. İstanbul ŞAHİN TİMURCAN 3 0
206. İstanbul HAMDİ SEZGİN 3 0
207. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 0
208. İstanbul FUAT AKINCIOĞLU 3 0
209. İstanbul HAKAN ERTEKİN 3 0
210. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 3 0
211. İstanbul BURCU DEMİR 3 0
212. Bursa Modern AYSEL GÜZEL 3 0
213. İzmir MEHMET NAR 3 0
214. NAZIF NAZIFOV 3 0
215. İstanbul ÖMER EFE 3 0
216. Bursa EYÜP DURMUŞ 3 0
217. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 0
218. İstanbul ORHAN BİTLİSLİ 3 0
219. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 0
220. Bursa HAKAN HAFIZ 3 0
221. Bodrum NİSAN YILDIZ 3 0
222. Bursa Modern TİJEN PASLIOĞLU 3 0
223. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 3 0
224. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 3 0
225. Sakarya MUSTAFA ÇİL 3 0
226. Bodrum SERKAN ÖZTÜRK 3 0
227. İstanbul HÜLYA POLAT 3 0
228. Bursa CANER ALDAGÜL 3 0
229. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 3 0
230. İstanbul EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 3 0
231. İstanbul MEHTAP AKÇA 3 0
232. İzmir İSKENDER BERK 3 0
233. İstanbul MEHMET YETKO YETKİNER 3 0
234. İstanbul NAZAN KARACA 3 0
235. İstanbul SELÇUK KÖYLÜ 3 0
236. Sakarya SERHAT SERBES 3 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 223
KKTC KKTC 6
Bulgaria Bulgaria 2
Iran Iran 1
Greece Greece 1
England England 1
Georgia Georgia 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
Associations
İstanbul İstanbul 100
Sakarya Sakarya 25
Bursa Bursa 22
İzmir İzmir 22
Bodrum Bodrum 15
Marmaris Marmaris 13
Ankara Ankara 11
Bursa Modern Bursa Modern 10
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 6
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 5
Others Others 5
Edirne Edirne 2
Teams Win %
Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor 66 %
AnkaraAnkara 55 %
Kıbrıs ElitKıbrıs Elit 55 %
MarmarisMarmaris 55 %
BodrumBodrum 54 %
İzmirİzmir 54 %
İstanbulİstanbul 50 %
BursaBursa 45 %
SakaryaSakarya 42 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 29 %
16. Round : 11/11/2018 22:00
T1 KENAN ŞENMA 1 - 7 CEMALETTİN
15. Round : 11/11/2018 21:00
T1 KENAN ŞENMA 2 - 7 CEMALETTİN
14. Round : 11/11/2018 18:30
T1 KENAN ŞENMA 7 - 4 BERKANT BİL
T2 MURAT IŞIN 0 - 7 CEMALETTİN
13. Round : 11/11/2018 17:15
T1 MURAT IŞIN 0 - 7 KENAN ŞENMA
T2 OKAN KOÇAK 6 - 7 CEMALETTİN
Sit-out : BERKANT BİLGİ
12. Round : 11/11/2018 16:05
T1 KENAN ŞENMA 7 - 3 CEMALETTİN
T2 BERKANT BİL 7 - 4 MURAT MURAT
T3 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 5 MEHMET ALİ
T4 OKAN KOÇAK 7 - 6 CANER ÇELİ
11. Round : 11/11/2018 15:00
T1 MURAT IŞIN 1 - 7 CEMALETTİN
T2 MEHMET ÇİL 5 - 7 MURAT MURAT
T3 ALPASLAN GÖ 1 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T4 OKAN KOÇAK 7 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T5 GÜRSEL DİN 0 - 7 MEHMET ALİ
T6 HİLMİ GÖ 3 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
Sit-out : KENAN ŞENMAN
10. Round : 11/11/2018 13:40
T1 OKAN KOÇAK 6 - 7 KENAN ŞENMA
T2 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 2 MURAT MURAT
T3 ALPASLAN GÖ 7 - 5 HİKMET TUN
T4 İSMAİL Yİ 3 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T5 GÖKSEL KILI 2 - 7 GÜRSEL DİN
T6 CANER ÇAM 4 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T7 BURAK YAHAT 2 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T8 TOLGA ŞAHİ 4 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T9 SIMON KENNED 4 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T10 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 5 SELÇUK ARİ
Sit-out : CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL
9. Round : 11/11/2018 12:00
T1 CEMALETTİN 7 - 4 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T2 OKAN KOÇAK 7 - 3 GÖKSEL KILI
T3 SIMON KENNED 4 - 7 MURAT MURAT
T4 SELÇUK ARİ 7 - 4 SERTAÇ ADLE
T5 TURAN ARAS 5 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T6 ALPASLAN GÖ 7 - 1 ALİ YALDIZ
T7 NEŞER KORKM 3 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T8 MURAT KIZIL 0 - 7 CANER ÇAM
T9 HAKAN İPLİ 4 - 7 BURAK YAHAT
T10 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 2 BİROL MORG
T11 HİKMET TUN 7 - 3 BARKIN BAĞC
T12 SEVGİ NAR 4 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T13 KENAN ŞENMA 7 - 6 ONUR VURUR
T14 ŞEVKET ATE 2 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T15 GÜRSEL DİN 7 - 6 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T16 ANNA VESELIN 4 - 7 İSMAİL Yİ
T17 ARZU AKINCIO 6 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
Sit-out : MURAT IŞIN
8. Round : 11/11/2018 10:30
T1 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 2 SIMON KENNED
T2 OKAN KOÇAK 7 - 6 MEHMET ÇİL
T3 CEMALETTİN 7 - 2 SEVGİ NAR
T4 GÖKSEL KILI 7 - 5 CANER ÇAM
T5 KENAN ŞENMA 7 - 6 OZAN GÜNDO
T6 ŞEVKET ATE 5 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T7 ALİ YALDIZ 2 - 7 MURAT MURAT
T8 İSMAİL Yİ 4 - 7 ARZU AKINCIO
T9 ULVİ CANGAZ 1 - 7 SERTAÇ ADLE
T10 SERKAN KURTU 0 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T11 BEŞİR CANS 5 - 7 BURAK YAHAT
T12 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 6 MURAT YAVUZ
T13 SELÇUK ARİ 7 - 0 MURAT ÖZYIL
T14 KEMAL OKAL 0 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T15 HİKMET TUN 7 - 4 SOINGULI AMI
T16 SERDAR GÜRA 4 - 7 HAKAN İPLİ
T17 MURAT KIZIL 7 - 2 SABRİ BÜY
T18 ALPASLAN GÖ 7 - 2 BURAK ÇULHA
T19 NEŞER KORKM 7 - 4 FUAT ERDAĞ
T20 TURAN ARAS 7 - 1 ERDOGAN KILI
T21 HAMZA NAR 4 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T22 ERCAN GÜLE 5 - 7 BİROL MORG
T23 GÜRSEL DİN 7 - 2 LEVENT POSTO
T24 ANNA VESELIN 7 - 4 KEMAL ERDEM
T25 İRFAN MIZRA 1 - 7 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T26 BARKIN BAĞC 7 - 6 BURHAN YILMA
T27 ARGUN ERKAYA 4 - 7 ONUR VURUR
7. Round : 10/11/2018 22:30
T1 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 3 ALİ YALDIZ
T2 TOLGA ŞAHİ 1 - 7 SIMON KENNED
T3 CEMALETTİN 7 - 1 HİLMİ GÖ
T4 ŞEVKET ATE 7 - 6 ONUR VURUR
T5 CANER ÇAM 7 - 4 BEŞİR CANS
T6 ANNA VESELIN 5 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T7 GÖKSEL KILI 7 - 0 BURHAN YILMA
T8 KENAN ŞENMA 7 - 5 KEMAL OKAL
T9 SERKAN KURTU 0 - 7 SEVGİ NAR
T10 İSMAİL Yİ 7 - 6 SOINGULI AMI
T11 MEHMET ALİ 5 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T12 OKAN KOÇAK 7 - 5 BARKIN BAĞC
T13 MURAT KIZIL 2 - 7 MURAT MURAT
T14 HİKMET TUN 7 - 5 ERHAN YENİ
T15 ARZU AKINCIO 7 - 3 EROL YAŞ
T16 NESRİN BECE 5 - 7 MURAT ÖZYIL
T17 BÜLENT KARA 0 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T18 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 0 ALİ ÇETİN
T19 GÜRSEL DİN 7 - 5 ALİ ÖZKAN
T20 ALİ ÜNVER 5 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T21 SERKAN PAŞA 4 - 7 KEMAL ERDEM
T22 AHMED ÖZCEY 2 - 7 SABRİ BÜY
T23 ARGUN ERKAYA 7 - 0 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T24 ERDOGAN KILI 7 - 4 ABDULLAH ŞE
T25 MEHMET OYMAK 1 - 7 SERTAÇ ADLE
T26 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 1 İBRAHİM KA
T27 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T28 BURAK YAHAT 7 - 6 MUSTAFA GÜN
T29 NİYAZİ ÜN 5 - 7 HAKAN İPLİ
T30 CİHANGİR 2 - 7 SELÇUK ARİ
T31 TURAN ARAS 7 - 0 YILMAZ KURTA
T32 HAMZA NAR 7 - 1 ONUR İHTİY
T33 AŞKIN ÖZUY 7 - 4 VECDİ KALYO
T34 BİROL MORG 7 - 1 UĞUR TAŞKA
T35 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 6 BERK BESEN
T36 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 4 FEVZİ ASLIO
T37 ASAF AYHAN E 5 - 7 NEŞER KORKM
T38 AHMET AYDINS 6 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T39 ALPASLAN GÖ 7 - 0 SEÇKİN SEZ
T40 LEVENT POSTO 7 - 4 UMUT GÖKGÖ
Sit-out : ULVİ CANGAZİ
6. Round : 10/11/2018 21:00
T1 OKAN KOÇAK 6 - 7 ALİ YALDIZ
T2 ANNA VESELIN 2 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T3 CEMALETTİN 0 - 7 SIMON KENNED
T4 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 1 BEŞİR CANS
T5 MURAT KIZIL 7 - 4 ABDULLAH ŞE
T6 ALPASLAN GÖ 6 - 7 SOINGULI AMI
T7 BİROL MORG 3 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T8 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 6 BURAK ÇULHA
T9 BÜLENT KARA 5 - 7 BARKIN BAĞC
T10 SEVGİ NAR 7 - 2 İBRAHİM KA
T11 KENAN ŞENMA 7 - 3 SABRİ BÜY
T12 ULVİ CANGAZ 4 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T13 ŞEVKET ATE 7 - 5 BERK BESEN
T14 HAKAN İPLİ 4 - 7 İSMAİL Yİ
T15 SERDAR GÜRA 5 - 7 MEHMET ALİ
T16 SERKAN KURTU 7 - 4 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T17 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 4 BURAK YAHAT
T18 CANER ÇAM 7 - 4 UĞUR TAŞKA
T19 ERCAN GÜLE 6 - 7 MURAT MURAT
T20 EROL YAŞ 1 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T21 SEÇKİN SEZ 3 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T22 GÖKSEL KILI 7 - 6 BERKANT BİL
T23 NACİ UÇAK 6 - 7 MURAT ÖZYIL
T24 ADNAN TAYFUR 0 - 7 ARZU AKINCIO
T25 SAMET KURTUL 4 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T26 CİHANGİR 7 - 2 PELİN YELTE
T27 NİYAZİ AL 6 - 7 SELÇUK ARİ
T28 ASAF AYHAN E 7 - 0 HASAN YİĞ
T29 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 5 MEHMET GÜLE
T30 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 4 LEMİ TU-MEN
T31 TEVRAT GÜRD 6 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T32 TURAN ARAS 7 - 0 GAMZE DEMİR
T33 MUHAMMED IŞ 1 - 7 ALİ ÜNVER
T34 KEMAL ERDEM 7 - 2 YASEMEN ATAB
T35 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 0 FATİH BELL
T36 AHMET AYDINS 7 - 2 NAİM ONUR T
T37 AHMET KURTUL 0 - 7 ALİ ÖZKAN
T38 HASAN CANPOL 5 - 7 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T39 AHMED ÖZCEY 7 - 4 OKTAY KURHAN
T40 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T41 MUSTAFA KILI 0 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T42 ONUR İHTİY 7 - 5 SELİN KURT
T43 HİKMET TUN 7 - 0 GÖKHAN GÜN
T44 FEVZİ ASLIO 7 - 0 ORHAN İPEK
T45 CEM ÖZDEŞ 1 - 7 VECDİ KALYO
T46 YILMAZ KURTA 7 - 2 CENGİZ ÖZD
T47 ŞEFİK GED 5 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T48 MUSTAFA UYSA 1 - 7 ARGUN ERKAYA
T49 MEHMET DALAY 5 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T50 HASAN BELGİ 2 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T51 FUAT HAKAN U 5 - 7 ERDOGAN KILI
T52 NEŞER KORKM 7 - 5 BÜLENT BAHA
T53 HAMZA NAR 7 - 0 SERKAN ÇALI
T54 GÜRSEL DİN 7 - 6 HALDUN DURUK
T55 NİYAZİ ÜN 7 - 0 SERDAR ÖZAT
T56 NESRİN BECE 7 - 2 SELAHATTİN
T57 SEBAHATTİN 2 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T58 SERKAN PAŞA 7 - 1 RECEP SARI
T59 AYHAN YAZ 4 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
5. Round : 10/11/2018 18:55
T1 ALİ YALDIZ 7 - 2 BURAK ÇULHA
T2 CEMALETTİN 7 - 5 BURAK YAHAT
T3 SIMON KENNED 7 - 6 ABDULLAH ŞE
T4 OKAN KOÇAK 7 - 3 MURAT MURAT
T5 MEHMET ALİ 1 - 7 BEŞİR CANS
T6 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 3 MEHMET ÇİL
T7 ANNA VESELIN 7 - 0 İBRAHİM KA
T8 SERKAN KURTU 7 - 6 ADNAN TAYFUR
T9 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 6 GAMZE DEMİR
T10 CANER ÇAM 7 - 5 ALİ ÜNVER
T11 ŞEVKET ATE 7 - 6 PELİN YELTE
T12 MUSTAFA KILI 4 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T13 İSMAİL Yİ 7 - 5 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T14 ONUR VURUR 7 - 1 ERHAN YENİ
T15 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 4 RECEP SARI
T16 OKTAY KURHAN 2 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T17 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 2 MUSTAFA UYSA
T18 BARKIN BAĞC 7 - 4 FUAT HAKAN U
T19 SOINGULI AMI 7 - 2 ALİ ÇETİN
T20 SELÇUK ARİ 3 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T21 SEVGİ NAR 7 - 2 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T22 GÖKSEL KILI 7 - 3 SERKAN PAŞA
T23 AHMED ÖZCEY 2 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
T24 AHMET AYDINS 2 - 7 BİROL MORG
T25 FEVZİ ASLIO 6 - 7 UĞUR TAŞKA
T26 ULVİ CANGAZ 7 - 4 NACİ UÇAK
T27 ALPASLAN GÖ 7 - 6 HASAN YİĞ
T28 MUSTAFA GÜN 6 - 7 BERK BESEN
T29 MEHMET DALAY 6 - 7 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T30 SEBAHATTİN 6 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T31 SEÇKİN SEZ 7 - 0 TURAN ARAS
T32 ERDOGAN KILI 5 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T33 MEHMET OYMAK 6 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T34 SELİN KURT 0 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T35 HAKAN İPLİ 7 - 4 NİYAZİ AL
T36 KENAN ŞENMA 7 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T37 TOLGA ŞAHİ 7 - 6 FUAT ERDAĞ
T38 TEVRAT GÜRD 7 - 3 İLYAS YAVUZ
T39 HAMZA KATRAN 0 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T40 RIDVAN SEZER 3 - 7 HASAN CANPOL
T41 AHMET KURTUL 7 - 3 CİHANTAÇ E
T42 FERHAT DÜZT 0 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T43 ORHAN İPEK 7 - 4 METİN ERİK
T44 JEAN ABI HAI 6 - 7 KEMAL ERDEM
T45 YAHYA YİĞC 0 - 7 NAİM ONUR T
T46 İBRAHİM TE 5 - 7 GÖKHAN GÜN
T47 HAKAN ARSLAN 3 - 7 MEHMET GÜLE
T48 CİHANGİR 7 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T49 GÜRKAN TOPU 5 - 7 HASAN BELGİ
T50 ATİLLA ARGA 6 - 7 HALDUN DURUK
T51 TALAT BAĞIB 6 - 7 SERTAÇ ADLE
T52 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 3 OKTAY LÖKBA
T53 MURAT ÖZYIL 7 - 6 ENGİN ÖZER
T54 MURAT UZUN 4 - 7 NİYAZİ ÜN
T55 YALÇIN İNA 2 - 7 VECDİ KALYO
T56 SELAHATTİN 7 - 6 SAIT ACAR
T57 NAİL AKIN 1 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T58 REŞİT GAR 2 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T59 ALİ ÖZKAN 7 - 0 ÖMER MERT G
T60 ERKAN NAYİR 2 - 7 AHMET KAMİL
T61 HİKMET TUN 7 - 2 ALİ ALÇEL
T62 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 6 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T63 SAMET KURTUL 7 - 2 AYKUT UZEL
T64 ONUR İHTİY 7 - 3 HÜSEYİN Ö
T65 ARZU AKINCIO 7 - 6 ADNAN KUZU
T66 NEŞER KORKM 7 - 0 AŞUR YILDIR
T67 TUNÇ ÇELİ 6 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T68 NİHAT BAYRA 5 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T69 TAYFUN MATAR 3 - 7 YASEMEN ATAB
T70 HAMZA NAR 7 - 6 FAYSAL SABUN
T71 MURAT GÜREL 2 - 7 SERDAR ÖZAT
T72 ALİ ÖZÇEL 0 - 7 CENGİZ ÖZD
T73 DOĞAN BOSTA 3 - 7 GÜRSEL DİN
T74 FATİH BELL 7 - 1 SALİH EKİC
T75 ASAF AYHAN E 7 - 3 ATİLLA OĞU
T76 MUHAMMED IŞ 7 - 3 MEHMET HULUS
T77 YILMAZ KURTA 7 - 3 HALUK TECER
T78 ARGUN ERKAYA 7 - 2 VURAL KAMIŞ
T79 ÖZCAN ORAN 5 - 7 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T80 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 5 TAN BOSTAN
T81 NESRİN BECE 7 - 2 ALTUĞ BURDU
4. Round : 10/11/2018 17:20
T1 MUSTAFA KILI 0 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T2 OKAN KOÇAK 7 - 6 BERKANT BİL
T3 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 3 EROL YAŞ
T4 CEMALETTİN 7 - 1 ERCAN GÜLE
T5 İRFAN MIZRA 4 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T6 UĞUR TAŞKA 4 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T7 ADNAN TAYFUR 4 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T8 SERKAN KURTU 0 - 7 SIMON KENNED
T9 ANNA VESELIN 7 - 0 SELÇUK ARİ
T10 ULVİ CANGAZ 1 - 7 BURAK YAHAT
T11 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 5 BERK BESEN
T12 GAMZE DEMİR 6 - 7 ALİ YALDIZ
T13 BEŞİR CANS 7 - 0 HİLMİ GÖ
T14 MEHMET ÇİL 7 - 5 SEBAHATTİN
T15 OZAN GÜNDO 4 - 7 MURAT MURAT
T16 GÖKHAN GÜN 1 - 7 BARKIN BAĞC
T17 NACİ UÇAK 7 - 6 BÜLENT BAHA
T18 FERHAT DÜZT 6 - 7 SABRİ BÜY
T19 ALİ ALÇEL 6 - 7 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T20 ÖZCAN ORAN 5 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T21 FEVZİ ASLIO 7 - 0 VECDİ KALYO
T22 ALPASLAN GÖ 7 - 2 İLYAS YAVUZ
T23 MURAT UZUN 5 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T24 SALİH EKİC 5 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T25 MURAT ÖZYIL 2 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T26 NİYAZİ AL 7 - 2 TAN BOSTAN
T27 SEÇKİN SEZ 7 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T28 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 2 VURAL KAMIŞ
T29 ORHAN İPEK 0 - 7 FUAT HAKAN U
T30 TUNÇ ÇELİ 6 - 7 PELİN YELTE
T31 YAHYA YİĞC 4 - 7 BİROL MORG
T32 DOĞAN BOSTA 0 - 7 OKTAY KURHAN
T33 HAMZA NAR 3 - 7 ALİ ÜNVER
T34 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T35 CEM ÖZDEŞ 7 - 4 OKTAY LÖKBA
T36 ŞEVKET ATE 7 - 4 NAİL AKIN
T37 AHMET AYDINS 7 - 6 FATİH BELL
T38 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 2 HALDUN DURUK
T39 SELİN KURT 7 - 0 TAYFUN MATAR
T40 NEŞER KORKM 0 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T41 ASAF AYHAN E 1 - 7 HAKAN İPLİ
T42 MUSTAFA UYSA 7 - 0 ÖMER MERT G
T43 İSMAİL Yİ 7 - 0 NAİM ONUR T
T44 RECEP SARI 7 - 3 LEMİ TU-MEN
T45 SAMET KURTUL 5 - 7 MEHMET DALAY
T46 CANER ÇAM 7 - 3 AHMET KAMİL
T47 GÖKSEL KILI 7 - 3 ERKAN NAYİR
T48 NESRİN BECE 0 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T49 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 4 NİHAT BAYRA
T50 MUHAMMED IŞ 5 - 7 ERDOGAN KILI
T51 MURAT KIZIL 7 - 4 YASEMEN ATAB
T52 HASAN YİĞ 7 - 1 MEHMET GÜLE
T53 AHMED ÖZCEY 7 - 4 ATİLLA OĞU
T54 RIDVAN SEZER 2 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T55 SERKAN PAŞA 7 - 0 HASAN BELGİ
T56 JEAN ABI HAI 4 - 7 KENAN ŞENMA
T57 SOINGULI AMI 7 - 3 ALTUĞ BURDU
T58 SEVGİ NAR 7 - 4 SERTAÇ ADLE
T59 TURAN ARAS 7 - 5 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T60 OKAY ALLIPAK 5 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T61 ÇAĞLAYAN A 1 - 7 SELAHATTİN
T62 MUHARREM GÜ 4 - 7 ALİ ÖZKAN
T63 TALAT BAĞIB 7 - 1 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T64 KAZIM GARİP 6 - 7 FAYSAL SABUN
T65 MEHMET ÇAM 5 - 7 AYHAN YAZ
T66 MURAT GÜREL 7 - 5 ERCAN AKIN
T67 İBRAHİM BO 6 - 7 YILMAZ KURTA
T68 ABDURRAHİM 2 - 7 HAKAN ARSLAN
T69 CİHANGİR 7 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T70 ŞAHİN TİM 0 - 7 HÜSEYİN Ö
T71 SEFA ÖZÖKT 1 - 7 ARGUN ERKAYA
T72 YALÇIN İNA 7 - 1 UFUK AKSAK
T73 TEVRAT GÜRD 7 - 4 ZEHRA AYDIN
T74 HAMZA KATRAN 7 - 6 İBRAHİM US
T75 AHMET KURTUL 7 - 3 HALUK SEZENE
T76 MURAT ULUTA 4 - 7 HALUK TECER
T77 KEMAL ERDEM 7 - 6 ALİ ALPER A
T78 ŞENOL YÜKS 4 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T79 REŞİT GAR 7 - 5 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T80 GÜRKAN TOPU 7 - 2 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T81 SERDAR ÖZAT 7 - 0 NECDET TÖME
T82 SERAP MERCAN 0 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T83 ROOHALLAH AM 5 - 7 HASAN CANPOL
T84 HAMDİ SEZG 1 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T85 UTKU AÇIK 6 - 7 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T86 AHMET KARAHA 5 - 7 ARZU AKINCIO
T87 AYTUĞ YİĞ 5 - 7 METİN ERİK
T88 SABRİ EKMEK 2 - 7 ENGİN ÖZER
T89 OYA GÜNEŞ 6 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T90 GÖKHAN ŞEN 5 - 7 AŞUR YILDIR
T91 NİYAZİ ÜN 7 - 2 AYDIN KABOĞ
T92 ONUR İHTİY 7 - 5 CESUR KAYA
T93 ATİLLA ARGA 7 - 1 BORA ÜNALAN
T94 MURAT ELVER 1 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T95 SAIT ACAR 7 - 6 İLTER DURSU
T96 MEHMET BAŞK 0 - 7 ALİ ÖZÇEL
T97 GÜRSEL DİN 7 - 2 HALİT VERÇ
T98 FATİH KILI 1 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T99 İRFAN ERKAN 6 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T100 HAKAN ERASLA 3 - 7 CENGİZ ÖZD
T101 HAKAN YANGEL 3 - 7 HİKMET TUN
T102 ERDİNÇ BAY 5 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T103 İBRAHİM TE 7 - 4 METE TOPÇUO
3. Round : 10/11/2018 15:20
T1 MURAT IŞIN 9 - 4 SELİN KURT
T2 MUSTAFA KILI 9 - 1 YAHYA YİĞC
T3 HAMZA NAR 4 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T4 FEVZİ ASLIO 6 - 9 SEBAHATTİN
T5 SAMET KURTUL 5 - 9 BEŞİR CANS
T6 TUNÇ ÇELİ 7 - 9 BURAK YAHAT
T7 GÖKSEL KILI 7 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T8 ULVİ CANGAZ 9 - 5 MEHMET OYMAK
T9 CEM ÖZDEŞ 2 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T10 MURAT UZUN 1 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKA
T11 NAİM ONUR T 0 - 9 BERK BESEN
T12 SOINGULI AMI 0 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T13 CEMALETTİN 9 - 8 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T14 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 3 OKTAY LÖKBA
T15 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 7 BİROL MORG
T16 SERKAN KURTU 9 - 5 PELİN YELTE
T17 OKAN KOÇAK 9 - 5 ONUR VURUR
T18 SELÇUK ARİ 9 - 2 RECEP SARI
T19 HALDUN DURUK 2 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T20 GAMZE DEMİR 9 - 7 VURAL KAMIŞ
T21 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T22 DOĞAN BOSTA 8 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T23 ŞEFİK GED 4 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T24 ANNA VESELIN 9 - 8 ERKAN NAYİR
T25 HAKAN İPLİ 4 - 9 ALİ YALDIZ
T26 ATİLLA OĞU 7 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T27 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 2 NİYAZİ AL
T28 İSMAİL Yİ 5 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T29 UMUT GÖKGÖ 3 - 9 SIMON KENNED
T30 HALİT VERÇ 4 - 9 ALİ ALÇEL
T31 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 7 ENGİN ÖZER
T32 HAMDİ SEZG 0 - 9 EROL YAŞ
T33 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 0 CİHANTAÇ E
T34 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 4 HAKAN ERASLA
T35 SERAP MERCAN 4 - 9 ALİ ÜNVER
T36 CİHANGİR 4 - 9 MEHMET GÜLE
T37 CANER ÇAM 9 - 8 YILMAZ KURTA
T38 KEMAL ERDEM 1 - 9 ALTUĞ BURDU
T39 ERDOGAN KILI 9 - 6 CANER ÇELİ
T40 MURAT ULUTA 1 - 9 SERKAN PAŞA
T41 HİKMET TUN 2 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T42 ŞAHİN TİM 0 - 9 NAİL AKIN
T43 HALUK SEZENE 5 - 9 OKTAY KURHAN
T44 MUHAMMED IŞ 9 - 6 ARZU AKINCIO
T45 SAIT ACAR 4 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T46 AYHAN YAZ 3 - 9 FATİH BELL
T47 MURAT KIZIL 9 - 7 YALÇIN İNA
T48 HAKAN YANGEL 5 - 9 GÖKHAN GÜN
T49 ATİLLA ARGA 4 - 9 SERDAR GÜRA
T50 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T51 AHMET KURTUL 8 - 9 HASAN YİĞ
T52 HAMZA KATRAN 8 - 9 NEŞER KORKM
T53 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 6 İBRAHİM BO
T54 REŞİT GAR 4 - 9 SEÇKİN SEZ
T55 FAYSAL SABUN 6 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T56 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 5 ALİ ALPER A
T57 JEAN ABI HAI 9 - 5 TALAT BAĞIB
T58 MEHMET ÇAM 3 - 9 MEHMET DALAY
T59 AHMED ÖZCEY 9 - 2 İLTER DURSU
T60 RIDVAN SEZER 9 - 3 OKAY ALLIPAK
T61 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 2 BORA ÜNALAN
T62 İRFAN ERKAN 8 - 9 VECDİ KALYO
T63 ŞENOL YÜKS 7 - 9 BARKIN BAĞC
T64 SERDAR ÖZAT 8 - 9 HASAN BELGİ
T65 ASAF AYHAN E 9 - 2 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T66 MUSTAFA UYSA 9 - 5 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T67 TEVRAT GÜRD 4 - 9 FERHAT DÜZT
T68 KADRİ ALMA 6 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T69 İBRAHİM TE 5 - 9 MURAT ÖZYIL
T70 HASAN CANPOL 5 - 9 YASEMEN ATAB
T71 ERCAN AKIN 6 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T72 MEHMET BAŞK 3 - 9 ÖZCAN ORAN
T73 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 3 ABDURRAHİM
T74 ALİ ÖZKAN 6 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T75 SERTAÇ ADLE 9 - 7 AYDIN KABOĞ
T76 TAN BOSTAN 9 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T77 ALPASLAN GÖ 9 - 7 UTKU AÇIK
T78 OYA GÜNEŞ 2 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T79 ŞEVKET ATE 9 - 8 SEFA ÖZÖKT
T80 SABRİ EKMEK 7 - 9 SALİH EKİC
T81 İLYAS YAVUZ 9 - 2 AŞUR YILDIR
T82 HÜSEYİN Ö 4 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T83 NİHAT BAYRA 9 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T84 AHMET AYDINS 9 - 0 NECDET TÖME
T85 CESUR KAYA 0 - 9 SEVGİ NAR
T86 ORHAN İPEK 9 - 8 AHMET KARAHA
T87 NESRİN BECE 9 - 4 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T88 MURAT GÜREL 0 - 9 TURAN ARAS
T89 FATİH KILI 9 - 2 AYSEL GÜZEL
T90 GÜRSEL DİN 9 - 8 VEYSEL ŞİM
T91 ORHAN BİTL 2 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T92 NAZIF NAZIFO 5 - 9 METİN ERİK
T93 ALİ ÖZÇEL 9 - 0 HAKAN HAFIZ
T94 MURAT ELVER 9 - 4 MUSTAFA Çİ
T95 MEHMET YETKO 0 - 9 KAZIM GARİP
T96 BURCU DEMİR 4 - 9 ERDİNÇ BAY
T97 SERHAT SERBE 0 - 9 GÜRKAN TOPU
T98 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 5 DURSUN ÇET
T99 ÖMER EFE 8 - 9 HALUK TECER
T100 ATİLA ATABE 8 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T101 HAKAN ERTEK 8 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T102 HAKAN ARSLAN 9 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T103 MUHARREM GÜ 9 - 2 CANER ALDAG
T104 ZEHRA AYDIN 9 - 1 HÜLYA POLAT
T105 EYÜP DURMU 6 - 9 ARGUN ERKAYA
T106 ROOHALLAH AM 9 - 0 NAZAN KARACA
T107 İBRAHİM US 9 - 3 HAKAN TOSUN
T108 SELAHATTİN 9 - 7 TİJEN PASLI
T109 SELÇUK KÖY 0 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T110 FUAT AKINCIO 6 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T111 MEHTAP AKÇA 0 - 9 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T112 EMRULLAH ÇO 2 - 9 METE TOPÇUO
T113 ONUR İHTİY 9 - 8 ERSİN NARMA
T114 EMİR ERTEN 4 - 9 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T115 NACİ UÇAK 9 - 4 SERKAN ÖZT
T116 MEHMET NAR 7 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T117 NİYAZİ ÜN 9 - 6 NİSAN YILDI
T118 İSKENDER BE 2 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
2. Round : 10/11/2018 13:30
T1 HİKMET TUN 2 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T2 MEHMET BAŞK 7 - 9 MEHMET ALİ
T3 FERHAT DÜZT 5 - 9 BİROL MORG
T4 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 0 ALİ ÇETİN
T5 HAKAN İPLİ 9 - 4 KEMAL ERDEM
T6 GÖKSEL KILI 9 - 7 AYHAN YAZ
T7 ALİ ÜNVER 5 - 9 EROL YAŞ
T8 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 7 TAYFUN MATAR
T9 HAMZA KATRAN 5 - 9 PELİN YELTE
T10 AŞUR YILDIR 2 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T11 OZAN ÖZGÜR 6 - 9 SEBAHATTİN
T12 MURAT IŞIN 9 - 5 CESUR KAYA
T13 SELÇUK ARİ 9 - 4 TURAN ARAS
T14 MUSTAFA KILI 9 - 0 NAİL AKIN
T15 ULVİ CANGAZ 9 - 5 SALİH EKİC
T16 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 3 BÜLENT BAHA
T17 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T18 NECDET TÖME 7 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T19 ANNA VESELIN 9 - 2 AYDIN KABOĞ
T20 GAMZE DEMİR 9 - 6 SERAP MERCAN
T21 OKAN KOÇAK 9 - 3 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T22 ALİ YALDIZ 9 - 4 CANER ÇELİ
T23 HAMZA NAR 9 - 7 ARZU AKINCIO
T24 TUNÇ ÇELİ 9 - 3 MUSTAFA UYSA
T25 ASAF AYHAN E 6 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T26 HÜSEYİN Ö 6 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T27 MEHMET ÇAM 3 - 9 SIMON KENNED
T28 ŞEVKET ATE 8 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKA
T29 CEM ÖZDEŞ 9 - 8 SAIT ACAR
T30 MURAT UZUN 9 - 5 UTKU AÇIK
T31 SERKAN KURTU 9 - 2 NESRİN BECE
T32 NAİM ONUR T 9 - 1 GÖKAY GÜLE
T33 TEVRAT GÜRD 5 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T34 HAMDİ SEZG 2 - 9 NİYAZİ AL
T35 FEVZİ ASLIO 9 - 5 SERTAÇ ADLE
T36 İRFAN ERKAN 0 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T37 SAMET KURTUL 9 - 3 BARKIN BAĞC
T38 CEMALETTİN 9 - 0 ORHAN İPEK
T39 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 5 ÖMER MERT G
T40 ŞENOL YÜKS 3 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T41 İSMAİL Yİ 9 - 1 SABRİ BÜY
T42 SELİN KURT 9 - 6 ERHAN YENİ
T43 ERCAN AKIN 2 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T44 FUAT HAKAN U 8 - 9 VURAL KAMIŞ
T45 TAN BOSTAN 8 - 9 RECEP SARI
T46 ŞAHİN TİM 7 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T47 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 8 YALÇIN İNA
T48 GÖKHAN GÜN 4 - 9 HALDUN DURUK
T49 BURAK YAHAT 9 - 1 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T50 YAHYA YİĞC 9 - 4 MEHMET GÜLE
T51 İBRAHİM TE 1 - 9 BEŞİR CANS
T52 NEŞER KORKM 4 - 9 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T53 MURAT KIZIL 2 - 9 BERK BESEN
T54 SEFA ÖZÖKT 8 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T55 DOĞAN BOSTA 9 - 6 NİHAT BAYRA
T56 SEÇKİN SEZ 8 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T57 AHMET KARAHA 2 - 9 ŞEFİK GED
T58 BORA ÜNALAN 5 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T59 MURAT GÜREL 0 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T60 HALİT VERÇ 9 - 6 HAKAN ARSLAN
T61 AHMET KURTUL 9 - 2 MUSTAFA YILM
T62 JEAN ABI HAI 9 - 8 BURCU DEMİR
T63 SERHAT SERBE 0 - 9 MURAT ULUTA
T64 METİN ERİK 0 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T65 REŞİT GAR 9 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T66 ALİ ÖZÇEL 6 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T67 GÜRSEL DİN 5 - 9 OYA GÜNEŞ
T68 MEHMET DALAY 9 - 7 HÜLYA POLAT
T69 MURAT ÖZYIL 9 - 7 AYSEL GÜZEL
T70 ATİLA ATABE 4 - 9 ÖZCAN ORAN
T71 HAKAN HAFIZ 6 - 9 HASAN CANPOL
T72 SERDAR ÖZAT 9 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T73 EYÜP DURMU 5 - 9 SABRİ EKMEK
T74 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 2 KAZIM GARİP
T75 CANER ÇAM 9 - 6 ARGUN ERKAYA
T76 SELÇUK KÖY 0 - 9 SERKAN PAŞA
T77 ONUR İHTİY 1 - 9 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T78 İLYAS YAVUZ 9 - 0 NAZAN KARACA
T79 ALPASLAN GÖ 9 - 6 VEYSEL ŞİM
T80 TALAT BAĞIB 9 - 1 ROOHALLAH AM
T81 MUHARREM GÜ 3 - 9 HAKAN YANGEL
T82 ALİ ALPER A 9 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T83 FATİH KILI 6 - 9 ENGİN ÖZER
T84 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 0 TİJEN PASLI
T85 AHMED ÖZCEY 9 - 2 MURAT ELVER
T86 MEHMET YETKO 0 - 9 İBRAHİM BO
T87 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T88 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 2 MEHTAP AKÇA
T89 NAZIF NAZIFO 4 - 9 HAKAN ERASLA
T90 ALİ ALÇEL 9 - 1 HALUK TECER
T91 ATİLLA ARGA 9 - 7 ERDİNÇ BAY
T92 METE TOPÇUO 2 - 9 İLTER DURSU
T93 ORHAN BİTL 8 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T94 ÖMER EFE 7 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T95 MUHAMMED IŞ 9 - 2 EMRULLAH ÇO
T96 YILMAZ KURTA 9 - 4 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T97 OKTAY KURHAN 9 - 0 NİSAN YILDI
T98 ZEHRA AYDIN 4 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T99 CİHANGİR 9 - 8 CENGİZ ÖZD
T100 HALUK SEZENE 9 - 4 DURSUN ÇET
T101 HASAN YİĞ 9 - 6 HAKAN TOSUN
T102 CANER ALDAG 7 - 9 FAYSAL SABUN
T103 SELAHATTİN 8 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T104 OKAY ALLIPAK 9 - 8 ERSİN NARMA
T105 FATİH BELL 9 - 6 MUSTAFA Çİ
T106 FUAT AKINCIO 8 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T107 GÜRKAN TOPU 4 - 9 KADRİ ALMA
T108 HAKAN ERTEK 7 - 9 NACİ UÇAK
T109 RIDVAN SEZER 9 - 0 SERKAN ÖZT
T110 NİYAZİ ÜN 2 - 9 HASAN BELGİ
T111 ŞEVKİ TÜ 0 - 9 ALTUĞ BURDU
T112 SEVGİ NAR 9 - 1 İBRAHİM US
T113 EMİR ERTEN 2 - 9 VECDİ KALYO
T114 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 2 MURAT YAVUZ
T115 LEVENT POSTO 7 - 9 YASEMEN ATAB
T116 MEHMET NAR 6 - 9 ABDURRAHİM
T117 İSKENDER BE 0 - 9 AHMET AYDINS
T118 ALİ ÖZKAN 9 - 2 GÖKHAN ŞEN
1. Round : 10.11.2018 11:30
T1 AHMET KARAHA 9 - 5 EMRULLAH ÇO
T2 EMİR ERTEN 3 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T3 TUNÇ ÇELİ 9 - 3 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T4 CİHANGİR 5 - 9 SAIT ACAR
T5 MEHMET NAR 4 - 9 GAMZE DEMİR
T6 KEMAL OKAL 6 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T7 UTKU AÇIK 9 - 2 ALİ ALÇEL
T8 MURAT ELVER 1 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T9 ARGUN ERKAYA 7 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T10 VECDİ KALYO 2 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T11 HALUK SEZENE 2 - 9 MURAT UZUN
T12 DOĞAN BOSTA 9 - 5 HAKAN ERTEK
T13 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T14 RIDVAN SEZER 7 - 9 HAMDİ SEZG
T15 HASAN CANPOL 6 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T16 NAZIF NAZIFO 8 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T17 SERDAR ÖZAT 4 - 9 BURAK YAHAT
T18 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 3 YASEMEN ATAB
T19 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 0 NAZAN KARACA
T20 ATİLLA ARGA 7 - 9 BERK BESEN
T21 REŞİT GAR 0 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T22 ALİ ÖZKAN 3 - 9 SELÇUK ARİ
T23 ERDOGAN KILI 4 - 9 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T24 ULVİ CANGAZ 9 - 8 SERKAN PAŞA
T25 SELAHATTİN 4 - 9 ORHAN İPEK
T26 ŞENOL YÜKS 9 - 2 HASAN BELGİ
T27 İLTER DURSU 4 - 9 MEHMET GÜLE
T28 ARZU AKINCIO 9 - 8 ERDİNÇ BAY
T29 MURAT IŞIN 9 - 2 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T30 HİKMET TUN 9 - 8 METİN ERİK
T31 ASAF AYHAN E 9 - 6 HALUK TECER
T32 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 8 DENİZ KIZIL
T33 SERDAR GÜRA 5 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T34 NİSAN YILDI 8 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T35 GÜRSEL DİN 3 - 9 VURAL KAMIŞ
T36 MEHTAP AKÇA 3 - 9 BARKIN BAĞC
T37 OKTAY KURHAN 8 - 9 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T38 SEFA ÖZÖKT 9 - 3 HAKAN TOSUN
T39 BURCU DEMİR 6 - 9 SIMON KENNED
T40 ANNA VESELIN 9 - 8 OKAY ALLIPAK
T41 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T42 FUAT HAKAN U 9 - 0 METE TOPÇUO
T43 MURAT ULUTA 0 - 9 SERAP MERCAN
T44 MUSTAFA KILI 9 - 2 ROOHALLAH AM
T45 ALİ ÖZÇEL 0 - 9 NİYAZİ AL
T46 İBRAHİM TE 9 - 2 HAKAN ERASLA
T47 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 8 ADNAN KUZU
T48 TİJEN PASLI 7 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T49 ENGİN ÖZER 7 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T50 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 3 GÜRKAN TOPU
T51 ŞAHİN TİM 9 - 8 SERKAN ÖZT
T52 SELÇUK KÖY 0 - 9 NECDET TÖME
T53 AYDIN KABOĞ 9 - 8 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T54 MUHARREM GÜ 5 - 9 HALDUN DURUK
T55 MEHMET ÇAM 9 - 4 HALİT VERÇ
T56 SERKAN KURTU 9 - 8 İBRAHİM US
T57 CANER ÇAM 8 - 9 GÖKHAN GÜN
T58 OKAN KOÇAK 9 - 3 NİYAZİ ÜN
T59 BÜLENT KARA 2 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T60 CANER ALDAG 0 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T61 ALİ YALDIZ 9 - 5 SABRİ EKMEK
T62 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 4 FATİH BELL
T63 GÖKSEL KILI 9 - 5 EYÜP DURMU
T64 AŞUR YILDIR 9 - 2 MUSTAFA Çİ
T65 CEM ÖZDEŞ 9 - 5 VEYSEL ŞİM
T66 JEAN ABI HAI 4 - 9 MEHMET ALİ
T67 SAMET KURTUL 9 - 6 CİHANTAÇ E
T68 MEHMET YETKO 0 - 9 ŞEFİK GED
T69 HAMZA NAR 9 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T70 ALPASLAN GÖ 5 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T71 HAMZA KATRAN 9 - 5 İBRAHİM BO
T72 ŞEVKET ATE 9 - 6 AHMET AYDINS
T73 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 9 MUSTAFA UYSA
T74 FUAT AKINCIO 7 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T75 MEHMET DALAY 4 - 9 İRFAN ERKAN
T76 ORHAN BİTL 5 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T77 ÖMER EFE 2 - 9 TURAN ARAS
T78 BİROL MORG 9 - 8 ALTUĞ BURDU
T79 AHMED ÖZCEY 0 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T80 NAİM ONUR T 9 - 7 CENGİZ ÖZD
T81 SELİN KURT 9 - 2 YILMAZ KURTA
T82 AHMET KURTUL 3 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T83 MEHMET BAŞK 9 - 3 HÜLYA POLAT
T84 MURAT KIZIL 9 - 4 ÖZCAN ORAN
T85 FERHAT DÜZT 9 - 5 DURSUN ÇET
T86 ONUR İHTİY 8 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKA
T87 SOINGULI AMI 9 - 4 SERKAN ÇALI
T88 GÖKHAN ŞEN 8 - 9 TAN BOSTAN
T89 TEVRAT GÜRD 9 - 3 OYA GÜNEŞ
T90 PELİN YELTE 9 - 8 HAKAN ARSLAN
T91 SEÇKİN SEZ 9 - 6 MURAT ÖZYIL
T92 TALAT BAĞIB 4 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T93 SEVGİ NAR 2 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T94 ATİLA ATABE 0 - 9 YALÇIN İNA
T95 FATİH KILI 1 - 9 HAKAN İPLİ
T96 FEVZİ ASLIO 9 - 3 FUAT ERDAĞ
T97 ABDURRAHİM 0 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T98 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 4 FAYSAL SABUN
T99 YAHYA YİĞC 9 - 8 MUSTAFA YILM
T100 MUHAMMED IŞ 3 - 9 NAİL AKIN
T101 ÇAĞLAYAN A 9 - 2 ALİ ALPER A
T102 SERTAÇ ADLE 9 - 6 BURHAN YILMA
T103 HAKAN YANGEL 8 - 9 BORA ÜNALAN
T104 KADRİ ALMA 0 - 9 RECEP SARI
T105 SERHAT SERBE 0 - 9 SALİH EKİC
T106 KAZIM GARİP 1 - 9 NİHAT BAYRA
T107 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 4 UFUK AKSAK
T108 NACİ UÇAK 8 - 9 EROL YAŞ
T109 İSKENDER BE 0 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T110 İLYAS YAVUZ 6 - 9 SEBAHATTİN
T111 BEŞİR CANS 9 - 8 AYKUT UZEL
T112 İSMAİL Yİ 9 - 8 LEVENT POSTO
T113 ZEHRA AYDIN 6 - 9 NEŞER KORKM
T114 KENAN ŞENMA 3 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T115 NESRİN BECE 9 - 8 HAKAN HAFIZ
T116 ABDULLAH ÖZ 0 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T117 MURAT GÜREL 9 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T118 AYSEL GÜZEL 8 - 9 ONUR VURUR



Flag Counter