FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 2018 22nd ISTANBUL OPEN LAST CHANCE -

# Name L B
1. ROOHALLAH AMIRI ANDY 0 1
2. İzmir ÇAĞLAYAN ARAS 1 1
3. İstanbul ALİ ÜNVER 1 1
4. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 1 0
5. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 1 0
6. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 0
7. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 1 0
8. Marmaris UTKU AÇIK 1 0
9. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 1 0
10. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 1 0
11. İstanbul FATİH KILIÇ 1 0
12. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 1 0
13. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 0
14. İzmir SEVGİ NAR ÜSTÜNER 1 0
15. İstanbul ULVİ CANGAZİ 1 0
16. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 1 0
17. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 1 0
18. İstanbul TALAT BAĞIBALA 1 0
19. Bursa KAZIM GARİP 1 0
20. Bursaspor MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 1 0
21. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 1 0
22. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 1 0
23. İstanbul TUNÇ ÇELİK 1 0
24. İzmir BEŞİR CANSEVEN 1 0
25. Bursaspor İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 1 0
26. NAZIF NAZIFOV 1 0
27. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 1 0
28. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 0
29. Marmaris FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK 1 0
30. Bursa HAKAN HAFIZ 1 0
31. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 1 0
32. İzmir AŞKIN ÖZUYGUNTAŞ 1 0
33. Bursa DOĞAN BOSTAN 1 0
34. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET KARAHASAN 1 0
35. İstanbul BURCU DEMİR 1 0
36. JEAN ABI HAIDER 1 1
37. Bodrum AYTUĞ YİĞİT 1 0
38. İstanbul CEM ÖZDEŞ 1 0
39. İstanbul HAMDİ SEZGİN 1 0
40. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 1 0
41. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 1 0
42. Edirne MURAT GÜREL 1 0
43. Bodrum ATİLLA OĞUZ 1 0
44. İstanbul AYDIN KABOĞLU 1 0
45. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 1 0
46. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 0
47. İstanbul ÖZCAN ORANÇ 1 0
48. İstanbul AŞUR YILDIRIM 1 0
49. İstanbul MEHMET ÇAM 1 0
50. İzmir MEHMET NAR 1 0
51. İstanbul NAİM ONUR TEZMEN 1 0
52. Bodrum NESRİN BECERİCİ 1 0
53. Ankara SALİH EKİCİ 1 0
54. İstanbul YALÇIN İNANÇ SERİN 1 0
55. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 1 0
56. Marmaris HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 1 0
57. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 1 0
58. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 1 0
59. Bursa SEFA ÖZÖKTEM 1 0
60. Bursa Modern AYSEL GÜZEL 1 0
61. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 0
62. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 1 0
63. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 0
64. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 1 0
65. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 1 0
66. Bodrum SERKAN ÖZTÜRK 1 0
67. Bursa EYÜP DURMUŞ 1 0
68. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 1 0
69. İstanbul GÜRKAN TOPUZLAR 1 0
70. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 1 0
71. Adana Demirspor PELİN YELTEKİN 1 0
72. Sakarya AHMED ÖZCEYLAN 1 0
73. Marmaris ALİ YALDIZ 1 0
74. ANNA VESELINOVA 1 0
75. Ankara HALUK TECER 1 0
76. İzmir HAMZA NAR 1 0
77. Adana Demirspor İLYAS YAVUZ 1 0
78. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 1 0
79. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 1 0
80. İstanbul ÖMER EFE 1 0
81. Ankara ONUR VURUR 1 0
82. Bursa Modern SAIT ACAR 1 0
83. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 1 0
84. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 0
85. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 1 0
86. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 0
87. Bodrum VEDAT ALTUĞLU 1 0
88. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 0
89. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 1 0
90. İzmir BERK BESEN 1 0
91. İstanbul FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 1 0
92. Adana Demirspor HAKAN İPLİK 1 0
93. İstanbul HASAN CANPOLAT 1 0
94. İzmir İSKENDER BERK 1 0
95. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 1 0
96. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 1 0
97. Kıbrıs Elit NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜRK 1 0
98. İstanbul ŞENOL YÜKSEL 1 0
99. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 0
100. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 1 0
101. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 1 0
102. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 1 0
103. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 1 0
104. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 1 0
105. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 1 0
106. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 1 0
107. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 1 0
108. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 1 0
109. İstanbul MUSTAFA ÇOLAK 1 0
110. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 1 0
111. İzmir SEBAHATTİN EVCİN 1 0
112. Sakarya SEÇKİN SEZER 1 0
113. Kıbrıs Elit SERKAN PAŞA 1 0
114. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 1 0
115. Sakarya YASEMEN ATABEY 1 0
116. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 0
117. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET AYDINSOY 1 0
118. İstanbul ARGUN ERKAYA 1 0
119. Bodrum CENGİZ ÖZDİL 1 0
120. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 1 0
121. Sakarya HAKAN YANGEL 1 0
122. İstanbul HAMZA KATRANCI 1 0
123. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 1 0
124. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 0
125. Sakarya ALİ ALPER ALTINOK 1 0
126. İstanbul ALPASLAN GÖKTAY 1 0
127. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 1 0
128. Göztepe CANER ÇAM 1 0
129. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 1 0
130. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 1 0
131. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIÇ 1 0
132. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 1 0
133. Bodrum HALUK SEZENER 1 0
134. Sakarya MUHAMMED IŞIK 1 0
135. Bursa MUSTAFA UYSAL 1 0
136. İstanbul ONUR İHTİYAR 1 0
137. Sakarya RECEP SARI 1 0
138. Sakarya RIDVAN SEZER 1 0
139. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 1 0
140. İzmir TURAN ARAS 1 0
141. İzmir YAHYA YİĞCİ 1 0
142. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 1 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 132
KKTC KKTC 5
Bulgaria Bulgaria 2
Georgia Georgia 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
Iran Iran 1
Associations
İstanbul İstanbul 43
İzmir İzmir 20
Bursa Bursa 18
Sakarya Sakarya 12
Bodrum Bodrum 11
Ankara Ankara 9
Marmaris Marmaris 9
Bursa Modern Bursa Modern 6
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 5
Others Others 4
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3
Edirne Edirne 2
Teams Win %
MarmarisMarmaris 61 %
BursaBursa 57 %
AnkaraAnkara 53 %
İstanbulİstanbul 48 %
İzmirİzmir 47 %
Kıbrıs ElitKıbrıs Elit 44 %
BodrumBodrum 42 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 40 %
SakaryaSakarya 25 %
8. Round : 11/11/2018 20:00
T25 ROOHALLAH AM 5 - 0 ÇAĞLAYAN A
7. Round : 11/11/2018 19:00
T25 ÇAĞLAYAN A 5 - 4 ALİ ÜNVER
Sit-out : ROOHALLAH AMIRI ANDY
6. Round : 11/11/2018 18:00
T25 ROOHALLAH AM 5 - 0 NEŞER KORKM
T26 ALİ ÜNVER 5 - 4 AYKUT UZEL
Sit-out : ÇAĞLAYAN ARAS
5. Round : 11/11/2018 17:15
T25 SELİN KURT 0 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T26 NEŞER KORKM 5 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
T27 ÇAĞLAYAN A 5 - 2 UTKU AÇIK
T28 ROOHALLAH AM 5 - 0 ŞEFİK GED
Sit-out : ALİ ÜNVER
4. Round : 11/11/2018 16:35
T25 ÇAĞLAYAN A 5 - 2 ADNAN TAYFUR
T26 ERDİNÇ BAY 1 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T27 SEVGİ NAR 2 - 5 ALİ ÜNVER
T28 ULVİ CANGAZ 0 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T29 UTKU AÇIK 5 - 0 AHMET KAMİL
T30 ERKAN NAYİR 4 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T31 OZAN ÖZGÜR 2 - 5 SELİN KURT
T32 FATİH KILI 4 - 5 NEŞER KORKM
T33 ROOHALLAH AM 5 - 2 TALAT BAĞIB
3. Round : 11/11/2018 15:40
T25 NEŞER KORKM 5 - 0 AYHAN YAZ
T26 DENİZ KIZIL 2 - 5 SELİN KURT
T27 FATİH KILI 5 - 2 JEAN ABI HAI
T28 SEVGİ NAR 5 - 1 BURCU DEMİR
T29 AŞKIN ÖZUY 2 - 5 AHMET KAMİL
T30 ÇAĞLAYAN A 5 - 4 KAZIM GARİP
T31 OZAN ÖZGÜR 5 - 4 TUNÇ ÇELİ
T32 OKTAY KURHAN 0 - 5 ULVİ CANGAZ
T33 DOĞAN BOSTA 1 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T34 AHMET KARAHA 0 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T35 BEŞİR CANS 0 - 5 ERDİNÇ BAY
T36 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 2 İRFAN MIZRA
T37 MURAT KIZIL 4 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T38 TALAT BAĞIB 5 - 3 HAKAN HAFIZ
T39 FERHAT DÜZT 0 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
T40 NAZIF NAZIFO 1 - 5 ALİ ÜNVER
T41 UTKU AÇIK 5 - 2 VEYSEL ŞİM
T42 ROOHALLAH AM 5 - 4 LEVENT POSTO
2. Round : 11/11/2018 14:35
T25 ERHAN YENİ 3 - 5 UTKU AÇIK
T26 ÖZCAN ORAN 4 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T27 NAİM ONUR T 0 - 5 AYHAN YAZ
T28 BURCU DEMİR 5 - 4 MEHMET BAŞK
T29 MURAT YAVUZ 1 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T30 HAMDİ SEZG 3 - 5 FERHAT DÜZT
T31 NESRİN BECE 0 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T32 ERSİN NARMA 2 - 5 ERDİNÇ BAY
T33 AŞUR YILDIR 4 - 5 HAKAN HAFIZ
T34 YALÇIN İNA 0 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
T35 MURAT GÜREL 3 - 5 AHMET KAMİL
T36 MEHMET ÇAM 4 - 5 AHMET KARAHA
T37 NEŞER KORKM 5 - 1 FEVZİ ASLIO
T38 ERCAN GÜLE 2 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T39 AYTUĞ YİĞ 4 - 5 TALAT BAĞIB
T40 BEŞİR CANS 5 - 1 ATİLLA OĞU
T41 OKTAY KURHAN 5 - 4 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T42 KAZIM GARİP 5 - 0 MEHMET NAR
T43 ÇAĞLAYAN A 5 - 3 İBRAHİM TE
T44 OYA GÜNEŞ 3 - 5 DOĞAN BOSTA
T45 SEFA ÖZÖKT 2 - 5 SELİN KURT
T46 NACİ UÇAK 0 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T47 AŞKIN ÖZUY 5 - 4 MURAT ÖZYIL
T48 MURAT KIZIL 5 - 0 GÜRKAN TOPU
T49 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 1 EYÜP DURMU
T50 AYSEL GÜZEL 0 - 5 VEYSEL ŞİM
T51 FATİH KILI 5 - 2 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T52 ALİ ÜNVER 5 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
T53 ULVİ CANGAZ 5 - 2 KADRİ ALMA
T54 TUNÇ ÇELİ 5 - 0 SERKAN ÖZT
T55 HÜSEYİN Ö 2 - 5 NAZIF NAZIFO
T56 KEMAL OKAL 2 - 5 ROOHALLAH AM
T57 SEVGİ NAR 5 - 0 SALİH EKİC
T58 AYDIN KABOĞ 2 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T59 OZAN ÖZGÜR 5 - 1 PELİN YELTE
Sit-out : JEAN ABI HAIDER
1. Round : 13:45
T25 ANNA VESELIN 4 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T26 ERHAN YENİ 5 - 4 SOINGULI AMI
T27 ERCAN GÜLE 5 - 4 SERKAN ÇALI
T28 SERKAN ÖZT 5 - 2 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T29 AYSEL GÜZEL 5 - 2 HALİT VERÇ
T30 MURAT KIZIL 5 - 2 HASAN YİĞ
T31 KEMAL OKAL 5 - 3 NİYAZİ AL
T32 TUNÇ ÇELİ 5 - 4 HAMZA NAR
T33 MUSTAFA GÜN 2 - 5 ALİ ÜNVER
T34 VEDAT ALTUĞ 4 - 5 ERDİNÇ BAY
T35 ÖZCAN ORAN 5 - 3 ALTUĞ BURDU
T36 SEFA ÖZÖKT 5 - 3 FUAT HAKAN U
T37 HAKAN İPLİ 3 - 5 HÜSEYİN Ö
T38 AŞUR YILDIR 5 - 4 HALUK TECER
T39 SERDAR GÜRA 4 - 5 EYÜP DURMU
T40 MURAT GÜREL 5 - 1 HAKAN TOSUN
T41 ABDULLAH ÖZ 2 - 5 GÖKAY GÜLE
T42 ÇAĞLAYAN A 5 - 0 HALUK SEZENE
T43 NAİL AKIN 1 - 5 MEHMET BAŞK
T44 AYHAN YAZ 5 - 2 MEHMET OYMAK
T45 CİHANTAÇ E 2 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T46 NAZIF NAZIFO 5 - 0 ADNAN KUZU
T47 MUHAMMED IŞ 0 - 5 BEŞİR CANS
T48 İSKENDER BE 3 - 5 NACİ UÇAK
T49 AŞKIN ÖZUY 5 - 3 HASAN CANPOL
T50 AHMED ÖZCEY 4 - 5 PELİN YELTE
T51 ATİLA ATABE 3 - 5 BURCU DEMİR
T52 SELİN KURT 5 - 2 SEÇKİN SEZ
T53 FEVZİ ASLIO 5 - 4 MEHMET HULUS
T54 BERK BESEN 3 - 5 MURAT ÖZYIL
T55 ONUR VURUR 4 - 5 MEHMET ÇAM
T56 UMUT GÖKGÖ 2 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T57 CENGİZ ÖZD 1 - 5 JEAN ABI HAI
T58 ŞENOL YÜKS 3 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T59 YASEMEN ATAB 2 - 5 AHMET KARAHA
T60 TALAT BAĞIB 5 - 1 HAMZA KATRAN
T61 NEŞER KORKM 5 - 4 İLYAS YAVUZ
T62 UFUK AKSAK 3 - 5 HAKAN HAFIZ
T63 UĞUR TAŞKA 4 - 5 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T64 NAİM ONUR T 5 - 0 ONUR İHTİY
T65 CESUR KAYA 2 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T66 EMİR ERTEN 0 - 5 SALİH EKİC
T67 OKTAY KURHAN 5 - 0 DURSUN ÇET
T68 ERKAN NAYİR 5 - 1 AHMET AYDINS
T69 YAHYA YİĞC 0 - 5 YALÇIN İNA
T70 DENİZ KIZIL 5 - 2 SERKAN PAŞA
T71 OZAN ÖZGÜR 5 - 0 ZEHRA AYDIN
T72 ALİ YALDIZ 4 - 5 SEVGİ NAR
T73 NİYAZİ ÜN 3 - 5 DOĞAN BOSTA
T74 MUSTAFA UYSA 0 - 5 MEHMET NAR
T75 ROOHALLAH AM 5 - 0 CANER ÇAM
T76 FATİH BELL 2 - 5 ULVİ CANGAZ
T77 LEMİ TU-MEN 4 - 5 OYA GÜNEŞ
T78 ÖMER EFE 4 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T79 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 2 METİN ERİK
T80 GAMZE DEMİR 0 - 5 NESRİN BECE
T81 İBRAHİM TE 5 - 0 RECEP SARI
T82 SEBAHATTİN 2 - 5 KAZIM GARİP
T83 ALİ ALPER A 0 - 5 ATİLLA OĞU
T84 MURAT YAVUZ 5 - 0 BURAK ÇULHA
T85 ABDULLAH ŞE 1 - 5 AHMET KAMİL
T86 TURAN ARAS 0 - 5 HAMDİ SEZG
T87 KEMAL ERDEM 3 - 5 GÜRKAN TOPU
T88 UTKU AÇIK 5 - 4 SAIT ACAR
T89 ARGUN ERKAYA 1 - 5 AYDIN KABOĞ
T90 FERHAT DÜZT 5 - 1 HAKAN YANGEL
T91 FATİH KILI 5 - 2 ENGİN ÖZER
T92 ALPASLAN GÖ 0 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T93 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 0 RIDVAN SEZER
T94 SABRİ BÜY 0 - 5 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T95 AYTUĞ YİĞ 5 - 0 ERDOGAN KILI



Flag Counter