FT Backgammon Tournament System

PASHABGT- 17th CYPRUS OPEN LAST CHANCE -

# Name L W B
1. MIHAI CATALIN ARMINIA 0 7 0
2. KEMAL OKAL 1 6 0
3. Stephane Tremet 1 5 0
4. Veselin Dyakov 1 4 1
5. SIMON ARDAGIDZE 1 4 0
6. YURI AKOPOV 1 4 0
7. SOINGULI AMIROV 1 3 1
8. ATANAS TACHEV 1 3 0
9. HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 1 3 0
10. MEIR MORDECHAY 1 3 0
11. MUHSİN YAYINTAŞ 1 3 0
12. MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 1 3 0
13. SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 3 0
14. JACOB OMRAD 1 2 0
15. KONSTANTINOS MITRELIS 1 2 0
16. MURAT HAZIR 1 2 0
17. ERHAN YENİŞEN 1 2 0
18. Konrad Fröschl 1 2 0
19. SASON SHEMESH 1 2 0
20. FLORIN ALEXANDRU BOBOC 1 2 0
21. GAVRIEL MENASHEROV 1 2 0
22. ADAM PRAGER 1 2 0
23. RICARDO MALAS 1 2 0
24. DAVID PRESSER 1 2 0
25. ARTUR PETROSYAN 1 2 0
26. SELAHATTİN HACIOĞLU 1 2 0
27. BÜLENT ERCİYAS 1 1 0
28. MAHİR GÜRSOY 1 1 0
29. ROSEN STOYANOV 1 1 0
30. ALİ OLGUN 1 1 0
31. DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 1 0
32. ELI ROYMI 1 1 0
33. NISSIM MURCIANO 1 1 0
34. ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 1 1 0
35. FUAT ERDAĞ 1 1 0
36. HEFTZ MOALM 1 1 0
37. MERAL YILMAZ 1 1 0
38. Minh NGUYEN 1 1 0
39. POURYA MAHOTI 1 1 0
40. SALİH EKİCİ 1 1 0
41. ŞEREF ŞEROĞLU 1 1 0
42. SHIMON KAGAN 1 1 0
43. TANER UÇARER 1 1 0
44. TONI BERNABA 1 1 0
45. YUVAL YAVNIELI 1 1 0
46. NEDİM YARDIMCI 1 1 0
47. SHAY ASRAFF 1 1 0
48. METİN ÇUBUK 1 1 0
49. YAVUZ GENÇ 1 1 0
50. CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 1 1 0
51. İLYAS YAVUZ 1 1 0
52. Tilman SÖHNCHEN 1 1 0
53. ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 1 0 0
54. BÜLENT BAHAR 1 0 0
55. DAN GEVA 1 0 0
56. HÜSEYYİN GÜLER 1 0 0
57. KEMAL ERDEM 1 0 0
58. MEHMET TURAN POLAT 1 0 0
59. Nariman Rezapour 1 0 0
60. ATİLLA İNANLI 1 0 0
61. BERKANT BİLGİ 1 0 0
62. CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ 1 0 0
63. CÜNEYT ARGUN GENÇ 1 0 0
64. DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 1 0 0
65. HALDUN ENGİN 1 0 0
66. YILMAZ YİĞİT 1 0 0
67. GAMZE DEMİRKOL ÖZDAĞ 1 0 0
68. OFIR BALALI 1 0 0
69. OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 1 0 0
70. OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 0 0
71. IVAYLO ZAHARIEV 1 0 0
72. OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 0 0
73. SERDAR ÖZKAYA 1 0 0
74. ABDULLAH ŞER 1 0 0
75. ALBERT KHODADD 1 0 0
76. AYKUT UZEL 1 0 0
77. BURAK ÇULHACI 1 0 0
78. Eran LEVI 1 0 0
79. ERCAN AKIN 1 0 0
80. ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 1 0 0
81. ESRA ÖZKAN 1 0 0
82. FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞLU 1 0 0
83. FELIX ZIVA 1 0 0
84. FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 1 0 0
85. HALİL TULAN 1 0 0
86. HALUK TECER 1 0 0
87. HANON RAFY 1 0 0
88. HİSAR UYAR 1 0 0
89. İBRAHİM KARACA 1 0 0
90. ILYA MEGLASHVILI 1 0 0
91. İSMAİL BİLGİLİ 1 0 0
92. JEAN ABI HAIDER 1 0 0
93. KAĞAN KARAKAYA 1 0 0
94. MEHMET ÇİL 1 0 0
95. MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇÜKYÖR 1 0 0
96. MURAT MURAT 1 0 0
97. NESRİN BECERİCİ 1 0 0
98. OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 0 0
99. REFİK VURAL 1 0 0
100. SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 1 0 0
101. TALAT BAĞIBALA 1 0 0
102. TURAN KAYA 1 0 0
103. YAIR SHUSTER 1 0 0
104. YOAV IDA 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 59
Israel Israel 21
Bulgaria Bulgaria 4
Lebanon Lebanon 3
France France 2
Greece Greece 2
KKTC KKTC 2
Romania Romania 2
Georgia Georgia 2
Russia Russia 2
Iran Iran 2
Austria Austria 1
Germany Germany 1
Switzerland Switzerland 1
Teams Win %
İstanbulİstanbul 47 %
BodrumBodrum 40 %
AnkaraAnkara 18 %
7. Round : 05/05/2019 17:35
T1 MIHAI CATALI 5 - 3 KEMAL OKAL
6. Round : 05/05/2019 16:40
T1 Veselin Dyak 4 - 5 KEMAL OKAL
T2 MIHAI CATALI 5 - 4 Stephane Tre
5. Round : 05/05/2019 15:50
T1 MIHAI CATALI 5 - 1 YURI AKOPOV
T2 KEMAL OKAL 5 - 4 SOINGULI AMI
T3 Stephane Tre 5 - 0 SIMON ARDAGI
Sit-out : Veselin Dyakov
4. Round : 05/05/2019 15:10
T1 SERKAN ÇALI 0 - 5 YURI AKOPOV
T2 Veselin Dyak 5 - 2 HÜSEYİN Ö
T3 MUHSİN YAYI 4 - 5 SIMON ARDAGI
T4 ATANAS TACHE 3 - 5 Stephane Tre
T5 MEIR MORDECH 0 - 5 KEMAL OKAL
T6 MIHAI CATALI 5 - 0 MURAT ÖZYIL
Sit-out : SOINGULI AMIROV
3. Round : 05/05/2019 13:55
T1 ERHAN YENİ 4 - 5 SOINGULI AMI
T2 RICARDO MALA 2 - 5 HÜSEYİN Ö
T3 ATANAS TACHE 5 - 0 DAVID PRESSE
T4 FLORIN ALEXA 0 - 5 SIMON ARDAGI
T5 MIHAI CATALI 5 - 4 Konrad Frös
T6 Veselin Dyak 5 - 4 SASON SHEMES
T7 KEMAL OKAL 5 - 4 MURAT HAZIR
T8 KONSTANTINOS 4 - 5 YURI AKOPOV
T9 MEIR MORDECH 5 - 0 GAVRIEL MENA
T10 JACOB OMRAD 4 - 5 MURAT ÖZYIL
T11 MUHSİN YAYI 5 - 1 ADAM PRAGER
T12 SELAHATTİN 0 - 5 Stephane Tre
T13 SERKAN ÇALI 5 - 1 ARTUR PETROS
2. Round : 05/05/2019 12:45
T1 ELI ROYMI 1 - 5 Konrad Frös
T2 MURAT ÖZYIL 5 - 0 TONI BERNABA
T3 FUAT ERDAĞ 0 - 5 MURAT HAZIR
T4 SELAHATTİN 5 - 2 NEDİM YARDI
T5 YAVUZ GENÇ 0 - 5 Stephane Tre
T6 YUVAL YAVNIE 0 - 5 MIHAI CATALI
T7 ŞEREF ŞERO 0 - 5 JACOB OMRAD
T8 Veselin Dyak 5 - 0 MERAL YILMAZ
T9 MUHSİN YAYI 5 - 4 NISSIM MURCI
T10 SHIMON KAGAN 0 - 5 SASON SHEMES
T11 SHAY ASRAFF 1 - 5 SOINGULI AMI
T12 MEIR MORDECH 5 - 0 CEMALETTİN
T13 RICARDO MALA 5 - 0 Tilman SÖHN
T14 HÜSEYİN Ö 5 - 0 METİN ÇUBU
T15 İLYAS YAVUZ 0 - 5 SIMON ARDAGI
T16 KONSTANTINOS 5 - 0 TANER UÇARE
T17 YURI AKOPOV 5 - 0 SALİH EKİC
T18 POURYA MAHOT 3 - 5 ARTUR PETROS
T19 BÜLENT ERC 4 - 5 KEMAL OKAL
T20 ROSEN STOYAN 4 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T21 MAHİR GÜRS 4 - 5 DAVID PRESSE
T22 FLORIN ALEXA 5 - 0 Minh NGUYEN
T23 GAVRIEL MENA 5 - 0 ALİ ÇETİN
T24 DENİZ KIZIL 1 - 5 ERHAN YENİ
T25 ATANAS TACHE 5 - 0 HEFTZ MOALM
T26 ADAM PRAGER 5 - 2 ALİ OLGUN
1. Round : 11:40
T1 İLYAS YAVUZ 5 - 4 KEMAL ERDEM
T2 ATANAS TACHE 5 - 0 Eran LEVI
T3 MEHMET TURAN 4 - 5 KEMAL OKAL
T4 HİSAR UYAR 0 - 5 SOINGULI AMI
T5 FELIX ZIVA 0 - 5 MERAL YILMAZ
T6 BÜLENT BAHA 4 - 5 ARTUR PETROS
T7 REFİK VURAL 0 - 5 FUAT ERDAĞ
T8 SERDAR ÖZKA 1 - 5 ROSEN STOYAN
T9 SERKAN ÇALI 5 - 4 Nariman Reza
T10 İBRAHİM KA 0 - 5 TANER UÇARE
T11 MEIR MORDECH 5 - 0 BURAK ÇULHA
T12 KAĞAN KARAK 0 - 5 Konrad Frös
T13 CEMAL ÖZTEM 3 - 5 POURYA MAHOT
T14 ŞEREF ŞERO 5 - 0 HALUK TECER
T15 KONSTANTINOS 5 - 0 FAYSAL SABUN
T16 CEMALETTİN 5 - 4 ALAATTİN Ö
T17 OFIR BALALI 2 - 5 Stephane Tre
T18 YUVAL YAVNIE 5 - 0 ESRA ÖZKAN
T19 FLORIN ALEXA 5 - 0 HALİL TULAN
T20 DİNÇER GÜ 3 - 5 NEDİM YARDI
T21 ALİ OLGUN 5 - 0 NESRİN BECE
T22 HALDUN ENGİ 3 - 5 NISSIM MURCI
T23 ILYA MEGLASH 0 - 5 ADAM PRAGER
T24 ERCAN AKIN 0 - 5 SHIMON KAGAN
T25 OZAN GÜNDO 0 - 5 ELI ROYMI
T26 ALBERT KHODA 0 - 5 HEFTZ MOALM
T27 MAHİR GÜRS 5 - 0 İSMAİL Bİ
T28 Minh NGUYEN 5 - 0 JEAN ABI HAI
T29 RICARDO MALA 5 - 3 BERKANT BİL
T30 HÜSEYİN Ö 5 - 0 TALAT BAĞIB
T31 MEHMET ÇİL 0 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T32 OLCAY LÖKBA 2 - 5 SASON SHEMES
T33 OKTAY LÖKBA 1 - 5 YURI AKOPOV
T34 Veselin Dyak 5 - 0 MEHMET KUTLU
T35 CÜNEYT ARGU 3 - 5 MURAT ÖZYIL
T36 JACOB OMRAD 5 - 0 TURAN KAYA
T37 ATİLLA İNA 3 - 5 METİN ÇUBU
T38 SABRİ BÜY 0 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T39 AYKUT UZEL 0 - 5 ERHAN YENİ
T40 DAVID PRESSE 5 - 0 ABDULLAH ŞE
T41 FUAT HAKAN U 0 - 5 BÜLENT ERC
T42 YAVUZ GENÇ 5 - 3 YILMAZ YİĞ
T43 Tilman SÖHN 5 - 4 DAN GEVA
T44 YOAV IDA 0 - 5 SALİH EKİC
T45 YAIR SHUSTER 0 - 5 SIMON ARDAGI
T46 MURAT MURAT 0 - 5 TONI BERNABA
T47 SELAHATTİN 5 - 4 HÜSEYYİN G
T48 GAVRIEL MENA 5 - 0 HANON RAFY
T49 MIHAI CATALI 5 - 1 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T50 GAMZE DEMİR 2 - 5 SHAY ASRAFF
T51 OZAN ÖZGÜR 2 - 5 MUHSİN YAYI
T52 ERDİNÇ GÜ 0 - 5 MURAT HAZIR



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon