ERDİNÇ GÜNALP Backgammon player

Country Turkey
Rating 1771.82
Tournaments 20
Total Played 92
Total Won 49
Total Lost 43
Win rate %53.3
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP

Mobile Applications

FTbgsystem App Store

FTbgsystem Google Play

Please download our mobile application for getting tournament messages that you joined.



Fmgammon

Last 10 Tournaments

14th Anniversary Feast Last Chance Category
Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast Consultation Doubles
Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast 21-24 April 2022
EVDEKAL TV ÖZEL ( B GRUBU)
PASHABGT. ISTAVDER 12th ANNIVERSARY BACKGAMMON TOURNAMENT
TBGT 2020 Bursa Speed
TBGT 2020 BURSA OPEN
TBGT 2020 25th ISTANBUL OPEN
SUPER FINAL 2019
SKODA CUP FINAL #KORUNCUK YARARINA

Last Matches

24-04-2022
14th Anniversary Feast Last Chance Categ
IORDACHE MIHAIL ANDREI 5 - 0 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
24-04-2022
14th Anniversary Feast Last Chance Categ
ARGUN ERKAYA 2 - 5 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
23-04-2022
Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast 21-24 Ap
ÖMER DOĞUŞ PEKER 7 - 3 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
22-04-2022
Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast 21-24 Ap
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 4 - 9 MURAT MURAT
22-04-2022
Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast 21-24 Ap
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 9 - 7 NADJIB KAWKAB
22-04-2022
Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast 21-24 Ap
GÜRSEL DİNÇBİLEK 4 - 9 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
22-04-2022
Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast 21-24 Ap
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 6 - 9 NURİ KAYA
22-04-2022
Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast 21-24 Ap
WALTER BUSATO 2 - 9 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
21-04-2022
Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast Consulta
EMRULLAH COŞAR 7 - 5 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
21-04-2022
Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast Consulta
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 3 - 7 AMIR ESHRAGHI
21-04-2022
Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast Consulta
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 7 - 0 AHMAD DEHYADEGARI
21-04-2022
Istavder 14th Anniversary Feast Consulta
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 7 - 1 BURAK KAYA
06-04-2020
EVDEKAL TV ÖZEL ( B GRUBU)
ERKAN ALİŞAN 9 - 3 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
06-04-2020
EVDEKAL TV ÖZEL ( B GRUBU)
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 9 - 2 GÖKHAN ÇELİK
06-04-2020
EVDEKAL TV ÖZEL ( B GRUBU)
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 9 - 8 YAKUP AYDOĞAN
06-04-2020
EVDEKAL TV ÖZEL ( B GRUBU)
YILMAZ KURTAY 6 - 9 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
28-02-2020
PASHABGT. ISTAVDER 12th ANNIVERSARY BACK
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 0 - 9 İSMAİL BİLGİLİ
11-02-2020
SKODA CUP FINAL #KORUNCUK YARARINA
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 0 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
11-02-2020
SKODA CUP FINAL #KORUNCUK YARARINA
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 9 - 0 ATANAS TACHEV
11-02-2020
SKODA CUP FINAL #KORUNCUK YARARINA
MURAT MURAT 0 - 9 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
11-02-2020
SKODA CUP FINAL #KORUNCUK YARARINA
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 9 - 0 MERAL YILMAZ
11-02-2020
SKODA CUP FINAL #KORUNCUK YARARINA
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 9 - 5 VEDAT YİĞİT
02-02-2020
TBGT 2020 Bursa Speed
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 0 - 5 MÜRSEL AY
02-02-2020
TBGT 2020 Bursa Speed
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 5 - 1 YAKUP AYDOĞAN
01-02-2020
TBGT 2020 BURSA OPEN
CANER ÇELİK 9 - 7 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
01-02-2020
TBGT 2020 BURSA OPEN
CELAL AKARSU 9 - 5 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
01-02-2020
TBGT 2020 BURSA OPEN
MEHMET DALAY 9 - 6 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
01-02-2020
TBGT 2020 BURSA OPEN
BÜLENT BAHAR 9 - 0 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
01-02-2020
TBGT 2020 BURSA OPEN
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 9 - 6 HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ
01-02-2020
TBGT 2020 BURSA OPEN
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 9 - 7 KADİR UYUMAZ
01-02-2020
TBGT 2020 BURSA OPEN
YÜCEL GÖRGÜNEL 0 - 9 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
04-01-2020
TBGT 2020 25th ISTANBUL OPEN
DİDEM ÇANKIR 6 - 9 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
04-01-2020
TBGT 2020 25th ISTANBUL OPEN
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 6 - 9 MEHMET GÖRAL
04-01-2020
TBGT 2020 25th ISTANBUL OPEN
FAZIL ŞENGÜL 4 - 9 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
04-01-2020
TBGT 2020 25th ISTANBUL OPEN
ERGUN ŞEN 9 - 7 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
04-01-2020
TBGT 2020 25th ISTANBUL OPEN
YÜCEL ÖZKIRANARTLI 9 - 6 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
04-01-2020
TBGT 2020 25th ISTANBUL OPEN
OKAY ALLIPAK 5 - 9 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
04-01-2020
TBGT 2020 25th ISTANBUL OPEN
AVNİ ARSLAN 9 - 6 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
12-12-2019
SUPER FINAL 2019
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 4 - 9 NİYAZİ ALİŞAN
11-12-2019
SUPER FINAL 2019
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 9 - 8 CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL
11-12-2019
SUPER FINAL 2019
İLYAS YAVUZ 7 - 9 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
11-12-2019
SUPER FINAL 2019
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 4 - 9 SERVET DEMİR
11-12-2019
SUPER FINAL 2019
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 8 - 9 SİNAN SÜTÇÜOĞLU
11-12-2019
SUPER FINAL 2019
BABÜR EREN 9 - 4 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
10-11-2019
TBGT 2019 SKODA CUP 24th ISTANBUL OPEN T
BÜLENT BAHAR 9 - 0 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
10-11-2019
TBGT 2019 SKODA CUP 24th ISTANBUL OPEN T
KOLINTZARIDIS CHRISAFIS 0 - 9 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
10-11-2019
TBGT 2019 SKODA CUP 24th ISTANBUL OPEN T
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 8 - 9 NESRİN BECERİCİ
09-11-2019
TBGT 2019 SKODA CUP 24th ISTANBUL OPEN T
ALPER SEZGİN 4 - 9 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP
09-11-2019
TBGT 2019 SKODA CUP 24th ISTANBUL OPEN T
ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 9 - 6 ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR
09-11-2019
TBGT 2019 SKODA CUP 24th ISTANBUL OPEN T
FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 7 ERDİNÇ GÜNALP