FT Backgammon Tournament System

ISTAVDER 7th Anniversary Consolation 20-22 February 2015 -

# Name L W B
1. MURADIAN ARTUR 0 8 0
2. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 1 6 1
3. EDUARD NAZARYAN 1 5 1
4. İstanbul GÜLDEN KAYA 1 5 0
5. ROSTOMYAN AVETIS 1 5 0
6. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 4 1
7. İstanbul BAHATTİN UZUNOĞLU 1 4 0
8. İzmir CON ARMAO 1 4 0
9. IANCHO HRISTOV 1 4 0
10. Bursa HASAN EKER 1 4 0
11. BFC MURAT KAYATÜRK 1 4 0
12. İzmir SEVCAN KARABAY 1 3 0
13. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 3 0
14. İstanbul ŞEFİK MANCILIKCILAR 1 3 0
15. İstanbul İLHAN KOÇ 1 3 0
16. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIOĞLU 1 3 0
17. İstanbul KERİM GÜNEYMAN 1 3 0
18. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 1 3 0
19. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 1 3 0
20. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 1 3 0
21. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 1 3 0
22. Sakarya MAHMUT KAMAR 1 3 0
23. İstanbul NAİM ONUR TEZMEN 1 2 0
24. SERGEY KOLPASHEHIKOV 1 2 0
25. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 1 2 0
26. İstanbul OĞUZ USER 1 2 0
27. İstanbul ÜMİT TANOĞLU 1 2 0
28. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 1 2 0
29. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 1 2 0
30. KHACHİK MELİKYAN 1 2 0
31. Kıbrıs MEHMET VAROL 1 2 0
32. Bursa Modern AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 1 2 0
33. Bodrum CANAN VARLI 1 2 0
34. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 1 2 0
35. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 1 2 0
36. İstanbul İSMAİL KAR 1 2 0
37. AGHABA KHALIDOV 1 2 0
38. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 1 2 0
39. MARCEL BÜKER 1 2 0
40. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 2 0
41. İstanbul HÜROL YALIN 1 2 0
42. İzmir ÖZGE KAPLAN 1 2 0
43. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 1 2 0
44. İzmir MEHMET UZ 1 1 1
45. İstanbul CÜNEYT ÖZTEOMAN 1 1 0
46. İzmir SELİM GÜNGÖRÜRLER 1 1 0
47. Gilgammon ASHKAN YAHYAZADEH 1 1 0
48. İstanbul NURTEN KARACA 1 1 0
49. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 1 0
50. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 1 1 0
51. İstanbul RUHİ UYSEN 1 1 0
52. İstanbul HAMZA KATRANCI 1 1 0
53. İstanbul SEYFİ USLUBAŞ 1 1 0
54. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 1 1 0
55. Sakarya TURHAN BAŞOĞLU 1 1 0
56. İstanbul BEYAZIT TÜR 1 1 0
57. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 1 1 0
58. İzmir FİKRİ KAHYAOĞLU 1 1 0
59. Sakarya HALİL DEMİRAYAK 1 1 0
60. Sakarya TANSU ELBİ 1 1 0
61. İstanbul HASAN YARGAN 1 1 0
62. Bursa KEMAL DEMİR 1 1 0
63. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇÜKYÖR 1 1 0
64. İstanbul SELMAN KILIÇ 1 1 0
65. İstanbul YALKIN ERK 1 1 0
66. ADAIL DINMAMMADOV 1 1 0
67. Mersin ADNAN KARA 1 1 0
68. İzmir AHMET NAR 1 1 0
69. İstanbul AKIHIRO YAMAMOTO 1 1 0
70. İstanbul BABÜR EREN 1 1 0
71. İstanbul ERCÜMENT ÇALIŞLAR 1 1 0
72. İzmir FATİH ŞENGÜL 1 1 0
73. İstanbul FEZA DİYARBEKİR 1 1 0
74. Bodrum MURAT ATEŞ 1 1 0
75. İstanbul MURAT İPEK 1 1 0
76. Ankara ONUR VURUR 1 1 0
77. AIDIN MEHTAR 1 1 0
78. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 1 1 0
79. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 1 0
80. İstanbul AFFAN BAŞAK 1 1 0
81. Mashhad Backgammon Club AHMED DEHYADEGARI 1 1 0
82. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 1 1 0
83. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 1 1 0
84. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 1 1 0
85. Mersin SÜLEYMAN ŞENOĞUL 1 1 0
86. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 1 1 0
87. İzmir ŞÜKRÜ SÜVARİOĞLU 1 1 0
88. İstanbul ALİ ÜNVER 1 0 0
89. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 1 0 0
90. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 1 0 0
91. Mashhad Backgammon Club SHERMIN RAD RAHIMI 1 0 0
92. ZELJO MESAREK 1 0 0
93. ALİ KURT 1 0 0
94. ARTUR ZADIKIANI 1 0 0
95. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 1 0 0
96. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 1 0 0
97. İstanbul GÖKSEL KILINÇ 1 0 0
98. KAMRAN SHARIFI 1 0 0
99. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 1 0 0
100. İstanbul MÜRSEL AY 1 0 0
101. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 1 0 0
102. Mashhad Backgammon Club SAEED JAMALI MASOOMI 1 0 0
103. Sakarya SERHAN ÖVER 1 0 0
104. Bursa UĞUR GÖKGÖZ 1 0 0
105. İstanbul BÜLENT GÜÇBİLMEZ 1 0 0
106. GELA METSKHVARISHVILI 1 0 0
107. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 1 0 0
108. İstanbul HÜLYA OKTA 1 0 0
109. Ankara KENAN KARAKAYA 1 0 0
110. İstanbul MEHMET ÇAM 1 0 0
111. YAN KIT CHAN 1 0 0
112. Mersin YILMAZ BAKIR 1 0 0
113. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 1 0 0
114. İstanbul ENDER ELMAS 1 0 0
115. Bodrum ERKAN VARLI 1 0 0
116. İstanbul MERT GÜRSOY 1 0 0
117. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 1 0 0
118. Kıbrıs BERKAY CİCİOĞLU 1 0 0
119. İzmir DENİZ ÇIRPAN 1 0 0
120. İstanbul DERYA TULGA 1 0 0
121. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 1 0 0
122. RAINER WITT 1 0 0
123. İstanbul SERKAN ASLAN 1 0 0
124. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 0 0
125. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 0 0
126. İstanbul CEM ÖZDEŞ 1 0 0
127. İstanbul GÜRSEL ÖZBEK 1 0 0
128. İstanbul UMUT SARI 1 0 0
129. İstanbul ALİ ŞAHİN 1 0 0
130. ANASTASIA SAVVIDOU 1 0 0
131. İzmir ANILCAN KUZU 1 0 0
132. İstanbul ARİF BARAN DUR 1 0 0
133. İstanbul BAYRAM BAYRAM 1 0 0
134. İstanbul BÜLENT ERDOĞAN 1 0 0
135. İstanbul BÜLENT KEÇELİ 1 0 0
136. ELENA ZARGHAMINEJAD 1 0 0
137. İstanbul EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 1 0 0
138. İstanbul ENGİN ERCAN 1 0 0
139. İstanbul ERKUT ERSEVER 1 0 0
140. İstanbul ERTUĞRUL GÜLOĞLU 1 0 0
141. İstanbul FUAT AKINCIOĞLU 1 0 0
142. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 1 0 0
143. GIANNIS PASIALIS 1 0 0
144. İstanbul GÜNAY ZORLU 1 0 0
145. İstanbul HAKAN ERTEKİN 1 0 0
146. İzmir HAMZA NAR 1 0 0
147. HARUTUNYAN HENRIK 1 0 0
148. İstanbul HASAN ÖZSELGİN 1 0 0
149. İstanbul İHSAN KAVALCI 1 0 0
150. İzmir İSMAİL PEKİN 1 0 0
151. Sakarya KENAN CİNOĞLU 1 0 0
152. İstanbul KIVILCIM HAZNEDAR 1 0 0
153. İstanbul LÜTFÜ SAPMAZ 1 0 0
154. İstanbul MEHMET YAĞMURCA 1 0 0
155. Modern Backgammon Club Gilan MILAD MOMENI 1 0 0
156. MOHAMMADJAVAD ABDIPOOR 1 0 0
157. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 1 0 0
158. İstanbul OKTAY KABASAKAL 1 0 0
159. İstanbul ÖMER EFE 1 0 0
160. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 1 0 0
161. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 1 0 0
162. İstanbul ŞENEL KARAHAN 1 0 0
163. SEPIDE HASHEMI 1 0 0
164. SINA FOROODASTAN 1 0 0
165. İstanbul TUNÇ ÇELİK 1 0 0
166. İstanbul TURHAN ALBAYRAK 1 0 0
167. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 0 0
168. Bodrum UĞUR İLHAMİ ÖZDEN 1 0 0
169. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 1 0 0
170. Bodrum YAVUZ ÇAKMAKTAŞ 1 0 0
171. İstanbul YAVUZ GENÇ 1 0 0
172. İstanbul YILDIZ SÖNMEZ 1 0 0
173. Bursa YÜKSEL ŞEN 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 139
Iran Iran 11
Armenia Armenia 4
Greece Greece 3
Georgia Georgia 3
KKTC KKTC 3
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2
Japan Japan 2
Germany Germany 2
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1
Switzerland Switzerland 1
Russia Russia 1
Croatia Croatia 1
Teams Win %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 58 %
AnkaraAnkara 56 %
İzmirİzmir 56 %
SakaryaSakarya 53 %
İstanbulİstanbul 43 %
BursaBursa 38 %
BodrumBodrum 33 %
8. Round : 21/02/2015 23:00
T0 MURAT CENGİ 1 - 7 MURADIAN ART
7. Round : 21/02/2015 22:00
T0 MURADIAN ART 7 - 6 EDUARD NAZAR
Sit-out : MURAT CENGİZ
6. Round : 21/02/2015 20:00
T0 MURADIAN ART 7 - 4 ERCAN GÜLE
T0 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 6 ROSTOMYAN AV
T0 EDUARD NAZAR 7 - 1 GÜLDEN KAYA
5. Round : 21/02/2015 17:40
T0 MURAT KAYAT 2 - 7 GÜLDEN KAYA
T0 CON ARMAO 5 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T0 MURADIAN ART 7 - 6 BAHATTİN UZ
T0 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 2 HASAN EKER
T0 IANCHO HRIST 3 - 7 ROSTOMYAN AV
Sit-out : EDUARD NAZARYAN
4. Round : 21/02/2015 16:10
T0 MAHMUT KAMAR 1 - 7 ROSTOMYAN AV
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 0 - 7 MURADIAN ART
T0 CON ARMAO 7 - 4 ŞEFİK MANC
T0 İLHAN KOÇ 6 - 7 HASAN EKER
T0 SEVCAN KARAB 6 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T0 KERİM GÜNE 3 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T0 ERKAN ALİŞ 1 - 7 EDUARD NAZAR
T0 MURAT ÖZYIL 3 - 7 BAHATTİN UZ
T0 MURAT KAYAT 7 - 6 SELAHATTİN
T0 IANCHO HRIST 7 - 0 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T0 MURAT YAVUZ 6 - 7 GÜLDEN KAYA
3. Round : 21/02/2015 14:40
T0 CON ARMAO 7 - 6 CANER ÇELİ
T0 TUNÇ ONAN 2 - 7 MURADIAN ART
T0 MAHMUT KAMAR 7 - 5 ŞENER KIRIK
T0 ÖZGE KAPLAN 4 - 7 IANCHO HRIST
T0 KHACHİK MEL 6 - 7 MURAT KAYAT
T0 İLHAN KOÇ 7 - 4 ÜMİT TANO
T0 CİHANTAÇ E 4 - 7 ROSTOMYAN AV
T0 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 5 HÜROL YALIN
T0 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 3 AGHABA KHALI
T0 KERİM GÜNE 7 - 1 MARCEL BÜKE
T0 MURAT ÖZYIL 7 - 2 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 İSMAİL KAR 4 - 7 SEVCAN KARAB
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 3 CANAN VARLI
T0 ADNAN KUZU 0 - 7 EDUARD NAZAR
T0 SERGEY KOLPA 6 - 7 HASAN EKER
T0 AYSEL ÇALI 5 - 8 SELAHATTİN
T0 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 3 MEHMET VAROL
T0 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 7 - 3 OĞUZ USER
T0 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 7 ŞEFİK MANC
T0 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 5 NAİM ONUR T
T0 BURAK ÇULHA 1 - 7 BAHATTİN UZ
T0 MEHMET UZ 2 - 7 GÜLDEN KAYA
2. Round : 21/02/2015 13:20
T0 MEHMET KUTLU 1 - 7 OĞUZ USER
T0 SEVCAN KARAB 7 - 0 MURAT ATEŞ
T0 MAHMUT KAMAR 7 - 4 NURİ KAYA
T0 KERİM GÜNE 7 - 1 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 ASHKAN YAHYA 5 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T0 HAMZA KATRAN 4 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 BABÜR EREN 0 - 7 ÜMİT TANO
T0 TOLGAY OKUMU 5 - 7 SELAHATTİN
T0 ADNAN KARA 0 - 7 MURADIAN ART
T0 TANSU ELBİ 5 - 7 ŞENER KIRIK
T0 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 2 HALİL DEMİ
T0 ŞÜKRÜ SÜ 0 - 7 AGHABA KHALI
T0 AKIHIRO YAMA 0 - 7 HASAN EKER
T0 CANER ÇELİ 7 - 6 FİKRİ KAHY
T0 SELMAN KILI 1 - 7 İLHAN KOÇ
T0 CON ARMAO 7 - 1 ONUR VURUR
T0 MURAT ÖZYIL 7 - 3 SEYFİ USLUB
T0 AHMED DEHYAD 4 - 7 ROSTOMYAN AV
T0 SÜLEYMAN Ş 1 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T0 CANAN VARLI 7 - 3 GÜROL GÜNE
T0 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 3 TURHAN BAŞO
T0 AHMET NAR 0 - 7 KHACHİK MEL
T0 İSMAİL KAR 7 - 6 SELİM GÜNG
T0 FEZA DİYARB 0 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T0 AFFAN BAŞAK 0 - 7 ŞEFİK MANC
T0 AIDIN MEHTAR 4 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T0 CÜNEYT ÖZT 6 - 7 MARCEL BÜKE
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 0 - 7 NAİM ONUR T
T0 ERCÜMENT Ç 0 - 7 SERGEY KOLPA
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 0 ENGİN ÖZER
T0 TUNÇ ONAN 7 - 5 NURTEN KARAC
T0 YALKIN ERK 6 - 7 HÜROL YALIN
T0 ÖZGE KAPLAN 7 - 6 KEMAL DEMİR
T0 ABDULLAH ŞE 0 - 7 BAHATTİN UZ
T0 AYSEL ÇALI 7 - 0 FATİH ŞENG
T0 CANAN KIRIKK 2 - 7 MEHMET VAROL
T0 MURAT İPEK 0 - 7 GÜLDEN KAYA
T0 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 0 ADAIL DINMAM
T0 BEYAZIT TÜR 2 - 7 IANCHO HRIST
T0 RUHİ UYSEN 4 - 7 EDUARD NAZAR
T0 HASAN YARGAN 4 - 7 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T0 ERCAN AKIN 0 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T0 DENİZ KIZIL 4 - 7 MURAT KAYAT
Sit-out : MEHMET UZ
1. Round : 21:02.2015 11:30
T0 AYSEL ÇALI 7 - 4 MEHMET ÇAM
T0 SAEED JAMALI 5 - 7 KEMAL DEMİR
T0 MURAT KAYAT 7 - 6 SHERMIN RAD
T0 ADNAN TAYFUR 3 - 7 TANSU ELBİ
T0 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 0 HAKAN ERTEK
T0 MILAD MOMENI 0 - 7 AKIHIRO YAMA
T0 ALİ KURT 5 - 7 KERİM GÜNE
T0 HAMZA KATRAN 7 - 1 UMUT SARI
T0 OYA GÜNEŞ 0 - 7 NURİ KAYA
T0 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 0 BAYRAM BAYRA
T0 ENGİN ERCAN 0 - 7 SELİM GÜNG
T0 YAN KIT CHAN 4 - 7 ERCAN AKIN
T0 ŞENEL KARAH 0 - 7 NAİM ONUR T
T0 MURAT İPEK 7 - 0 TURHAN ALBAY
T0 ERCÜMENT Ç 7 - 0 HASAN ÖZSEL
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 2 DENİZ ÇIRP
T0 TUNÇ ONAN 7 - 5 MÜRSEL AY
T0 ÖZGE KAPLAN 7 - 5 GÖKSEL KILI
T0 GIANNIS PASI 0 - 7 GÜLDEN KAYA
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 5 NAİL AKIN
T0 TURHAN BAŞO 7 - 0 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 0 - 7 RUHİ UYSEN
T0 SINA FOROODA 0 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 ALİ ŞAHİN 0 - 7 SELAHATTİN
T0 AHMED DEHYAD 7 - 6 ZELJO MESARE
T0 ALİ ÜNVER 6 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 ÖMER EFE 0 - 7 ADAIL DINMAM
T0 LÜTFÜ SAPM 0 - 7 SELMAN KILI
T0 HAKAN TOSUN 4 - 7 FİKRİ KAHY
T0 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 2 SERKAN ASLAN
T0 UMUT GÖKGÖ 0 - 7 HASAN EKER
T0 ELENA ZARGHA 0 - 7 MEHMET VAROL
T0 SÜLEYMAN Ş 7 - 5 SERHAN ÖVER
T0 KAMRAN SHARI 5 - 7 ROSTOMYAN AV
T0 AYHAN YAZ 6 - 7 AGHABA KHALI
T0 BERKAY CİC 2 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T0 MOHAMMADJAVA 0 - 7 BABÜR EREN
T0 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 0 SEPIDE HASHE
T0 HALİL DEMİ 7 - 0 OKTAY KABASA
T0 GAMZE DEMİR 5 - 7 HÜROL YALIN
T0 SEVCAN KARAB 7 - 0 KENAN CİNO
T0 FEZA DİYARB 7 - 0 HARUTUNYAN H
T0 NURTEN KARAC 7 - 0 ANASTASIA SA
T0 AHMET NERGİ 2 - 7 MAHMUT KAMAR
T0 ASHKAN YAHYA 7 - 0 BÜLENT KEÇ
T0 HÜLYA OKTA 4 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T0 ALTUĞ BURDU 1 - 7 SERGEY KOLPA
T0 ANILCAN KUZU 0 - 7 CANAN KIRIKK
T0 İSMAİL KAR 7 - 0 İHSAN KAVAL
T0 ADNAN KARA 7 - 0 ARİF BARAN
T0 AFFAN BAŞAK 7 - 2 RAINER WITT
T0 CANER ÇELİ 7 - 3 ENDER ELMAS
T0 GELA METSKHV 4 - 7 İLHAN KOÇ
T0 AHMET NAR 7 - 0 YILDIZ SÖNM
T0 KHACHİK MEL 7 - 5 UĞUR GÖKG
T0 NECDET GÜVE 0 - 7 EDUARD NAZAR
T0 YALKIN ERK 7 - 5 ARTUR ZADIKI
T0 ONUR VURUR 7 - 1 GÜRSEL ÖZB
T0 ERTUĞRUL G 0 - 7 FATİH ŞENG
T0 YILMAZ BAKIR 4 - 7 ENGİN ÖZER
T0 MERT GÜRSOY 3 - 7 HASAN YARGAN
T0 BAHATTİN UZ 7 - 0 HAMZA NAR
T0 MEHMET UZ 7 - 2 DERYA TULGA
T0 FUAT AKINCIO 0 - 7 MARCEL BÜKE
T0 CÜNEYT ÖZT 7 - 0 GÜNAY ZORLU
T0 YAVUZ ÇAKMA 0 - 7 CON ARMAO
T0 MURAT ÖZYIL 7 - 6 NEDİM YARDI
T0 BEYAZIT TÜR 7 - 0 İSMAİL PEK
T0 ŞENER KIRIK 7 - 0 TUNÇ ÇELİ
T0 SABRİ BÜY 0 - 7 OĞUZ USER
T0 AIDIN MEHTAR 7 - 5 DOĞAN SUNAR
T0 MURAT ATEŞ 7 - 0 MEHMET YAĞM
T0 KENAN KARAKA 4 - 7 GÜROL GÜNE
T0 BÜLENT GÜ 4 - 7 IANCHO HRIST
T0 KAMİL KARAA 2 - 7 MURADIAN ART
T0 CEM ÖZDEŞ 1 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T0 MEHMET KUTLU 7 - 0 YAVUZ GENÇ
T0 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 3 ERKAN VARLI
T0 UĞUR TAŞKA 2 - 7 ÜMİT TANO
T0 DENİZ KIZIL 7 - 0 UFUK AKSAK
T0 ERKUT ERSEVE 0 - 7 SEYFİ USLUB
T0 UĞUR İLHAM 0 - 7 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T0 CANAN VARLI 7 - 0 BÜLENT ERDO
T0 ŞÜKRÜ SÜ 7 - 5 KENAN ŞENMA
T0 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 0 KIVILCIM HAZ
T0 EMRULLAH ÇO 0 - 7 ŞEFİK MANC
Sit-out : ERCAN GÜLEÇ



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon