FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 2015 6 TH İZMİR OPEN 30-31 MAY -

# Name L W B
1. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 2 12 0
2. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 3 10 1
3. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 9 1
4. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 9 1
5. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 3 9 0
6. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 3 8 0
7. İzmir BURAK PEKER 3 8 0
8. İzmir CAN İSKENDER 3 8 0
9. Bursa KEMAL DEMİR 3 7 0
10. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 7 0
11. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 7 0
12. Göztepe ERKUL ŞEN 3 7 0
13. İzmir BİLGEHAN GİRAY 3 7 0
14. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 6 0
15. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 3 6 0
16. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 3 6 0
17. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 6 0
18. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 6 0
19. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 6 0
20. Bursa YÜKSEL ŞEN 3 6 0
21. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 3 6 0
22. Mersin RECEP ALİ BEYAZ 3 5 0
23. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 3 5 0
24. Bursa Modern AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 3 5 0
25. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 3 5 0
26. Bodrum ERKAN VARLI 3 5 0
27. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 3 5 0
28. Mersin NURETTİN TUNCEL 3 5 0
29. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 5 0
30. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 3 5 0
31. İstanbul ULVİ CANGAZİ 3 5 0
32. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 3 5 0
33. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 5 0
34. İzmir MERT GÖÇHAN 3 4 1
35. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 4 0
36. Ankara ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTAŞ 3 4 0
37. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 3 4 0
38. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 4 0
39. İzmir SELİM GÜNGÖRÜRLER 3 4 0
40. İzmir CON ARMAO 3 4 0
41. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 4 0
42. Ankara OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 3 4 0
43. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 4 0
44. İzmir MEHMET UZ 3 4 0
45. İzmir BERKAN ERÇAKIR 3 4 0
46. İstanbul KERİM GÜNEYMAN 3 4 0
47. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 3 4 0
48. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 3 4 0
49. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 4 0
50. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 3 4 0
51. Bursa UĞUR GÖKGÖZ 3 3 1
52. İzmir UĞUR DEMİR 3 3 0
53. Bursa HASAN EKER 3 3 0
54. İzmir ŞÜKRÜ SÜVARİOĞLU 3 3 0
55. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 3 3 0
56. İzmir EFE BAYRAKTAROĞLU 3 3 0
57. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 3 3 0
58. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 3 3 0
59. Bursa BÜLENT ÖZBAKIR 3 3 0
60. Sakarya SELAHATTİN BEKTAŞ 3 3 0
61. Sakarya ERDEM BİLMEZ 3 3 0
62. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 3 3 0
63. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 3 3 0
64. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 3 0
65. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 3 0
66. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 3 3 0
67. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 3 0
68. İzmir HASAN ARI 3 3 0
69. LİVYO MİZRAHİ 3 3 0
70. Adana Demirspor MURAT MURAT 3 3 0
71. İzmir SABAHATTİN EVCİN 3 3 0
72. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 3 0
73. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 3 2 1
74. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 2 0
75. İzmir İSKENDER BERK 3 2 0
76. Marmaris CÜNEYT ARABACI 3 2 0
77. İzmir SERCAN FİDAN 3 2 0
78. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 3 2 0
79. İzmir TAHSİN ÇOBANOĞLU 3 2 0
80. İzmir TAYLAN GÜÇELİ 3 2 0
81. İzmir MEHMET NAR 3 2 0
82. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 2 0
83. İzmir TOLGA ŞINIK 3 2 0
84. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 3 2 0
85. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 3 2 0
86. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 3 2 0
87. Ankara ETHEM DURAL 3 2 0
88. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 2 0
89. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 3 2 0
90. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 3 2 0
91. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 3 2 0
92. İzmir EMİN HACIALİ 3 2 0
93. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 3 2 0
94. İzmir İSMAİL PEKİN 3 2 0
95. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 2 0
96. İzmir HÜSEYİN YABANSU 3 2 0
97. AYVAZ AYDOĞDU 3 2 0
98. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 3 2 0
99. TUHAN TOPKAÇ 3 2 0
100. İzmir REFİK VURAL 3 1 0
101. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 3 1 0
102. ALİ KURT 3 1 0
103. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN TÜRKM 3 1 0
104. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 1 0
105. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 3 1 0
106. Mersin ADNAN KARA 3 1 0
107. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 3 1 0
108. İzmir YİĞİT GÖÇHAN 3 1 0
109. Mersin KEMAL ERTANIROĞLU 3 1 0
110. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 3 1 0
111. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 1 0
112. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 3 1 0
113. İstanbul MERT GÜRSOY 3 1 0
114. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 1 0
115. İzmir ÖZGE KAPLAN 3 1 0
116. İzmir SAKIP BAYRAM 3 1 0
117. İzmir ALİ BAYRAKTAR 3 1 0
118. İzmir SELAMİ OLGUN 3 1 0
119. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 3 1 0
120. İzmir TAYFUN SEYREKBASAN 3 1 0
121. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 1 0
122. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 3 1 0
123. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 1 0
124. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 3 1 0
125. İzmir GÖKHAN ŞAHİN 3 1 0
126. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 3 1 0
127. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 3 0 0
128. Mersin YILMAZ BAKIR 3 0 0
129. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 3 0 0
130. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 0 0
131. İzmir FİKRİ KAHYAOĞLU 3 0 0
132. İstanbul YALKIN ERK 3 0 0
133. İzmir SABRİ KORKMAZ 3 0 0
134. İzmir ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞLI 3 0 0
135. Bursa SEDAT AKTAŞ 3 0 0
136. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 3 0 0
137. İzmir BİLAL BAŞKURT 3 0 0
138. İstanbul ZAFER AKBIYIK 3 0 0
139. Mersin ERKAN ARITMAN 3 0 0
140. İzmir TUNÇ KÖKBUĞUR 3 0 0
141. İzmir NAZMİ FİLİBELİ 3 0 0
142. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 0 0
143. İzmir MUZAFFER ÇATALER 3 0 0
144. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 139
Greece Greece 2
KKTC KKTC 2
Georgia Georgia 1
Teams Win %
SakaryaSakarya 60 %
İstanbulİstanbul 53 %
BursaBursa 49 %
AnkaraAnkara 47 %
İzmirİzmir 47 %
MersinMersin 40 %
14. Round : 31/05/2015 19:30
T0 İSMAİL BA 0 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
13. Round : 31/05/2015 18:30
T0 UFUK AKSAK 1 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T0 İSMAİL BA 7 - 5 DURSUN ÇET
12. Round : 31/05/2015 17:20
T0 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 6 MEHMET HULUS
T0 DURSUN ÇET 4 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
Sit-out : İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU
11. Round : 31/05/2015 16:15
T0 UFUK AKSAK 2 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T0 CAN İSKENDE 3 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T0 İSMAİL BA 7 - 2 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 BURAK PEKER 0 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
10. Round : 31/05/2015 14:50
T0 DURSUN ÇET 7 - 5 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 CAN İSKENDE 7 - 1 ERKUL ŞEN
T0 BÜLENT KARA 4 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T0 İSMAİL BA 7 - 2 CİHANTAÇ E
T0 KEMAL DEMİR 4 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T0 BURAK PEKER 7 - 3 BİLGEHAN G
Sit-out : UFUK AKSAK
9. Round : 31/05/2015 13:30
T0 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 4 CİHANTAÇ E
T0 CAN İSKENDE 1 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 4 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 İSMAİL YIL 4 - 7 KEMAL DEMİR
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 4 İRFAN MIZRA
T0 İSMAİL BA 7 - 3 ERSİN NARMA
T0 YÜKSEL ŞEN 5 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T0 UĞUR TAŞKA 6 - 7 BİLGEHAN G
T0 BURAK PEKER 7 - 5 HİLMİ GÖ
T0 MURAT CENGİ 1 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
Sit-out : DURSUN ÇETİN
8. Round : 31/05/2015 12:00
T0 CAN İSKENDE 7 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T0 DURSUN ÇET 7 - 3 MURAT CENGİ
T0 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 2 BİLGEHAN G
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 6 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 6 ERKAN VARLI
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 4 - 7 İSMAİL YIL
T0 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 6 MURAT ÖZYIL
T0 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 4 TOLGAY OKUMU
T0 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 2 AYSEL ÇALI
T0 SEDAT BIÇAK 1 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T0 İSMAİL BA 7 - 0 ULVİ CANGAZ
T0 YÜKSEL ŞEN 7 - 4 MERT GÖÇHA
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 6 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 ABDULLAH ŞE 2 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T0 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 6 CENGİZ DİN
T0 NURETTİN TU 0 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T0 KEMAL DEMİR 7 - 6 RECEP ALİ B
7. Round : 30/05/2015 23:50
T0 CAN İSKENDE 6 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 6 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 İSMAİL BA 5 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T0 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 0 İSMAİL YIL
T0 NURETTİN TU 6 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T0 İRFAN MIZRA 3 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T0 TOLGAY OKUMU 6 - 9 BİLGEHAN G
T0 CON ARMAO 4 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T0 MEHMET AKİ 2 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 5 SELİM GÜNG
T0 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T0 BERKAN ERÇA 6 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T0 MURAT ÖZYIL 9 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 AHMET NERGİ 8 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T0 METİN ÖKDE 2 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKA
T0 SEDAT BIÇAK 9 - 6 ERCAN AKIN
T0 ATİLA ATABE 5 - 9 AYSEL ÇALI
T0 MEHMET UZ 6 - 9 BURAK PEKER
T0 OLCAY LÖKBA 2 - 9 ERKAN VARLI
T0 ERSİN NARMA 9 - 4 ERHAN YENİ
T0 YÜKSEL ŞEN 9 - 7 AYHAN YAZ
T0 KERİM GÜNE 2 - 9 ULVİ CANGAZ
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 5 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 UĞUR GÖKG 3 - 9 RECEP ALİ B
T0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 2 - 9 KEMAL DEMİR
Sit-out : MERT GÖÇHAN
6. Round : 30/05/2015 22:20
T0 UFUK AKSAK 4 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 CAN İSKENDE 9 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T0 MURAT ÖZYIL 4 - 9 NURETTİN TU
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 3 BÜLENT KARA
T0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 5 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T0 BERKAN ERÇA 0 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T0 İSMAİL YIL 9 - 0 DENİZ KIZIL
T0 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 8 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 ERSİN NARMA 1 - 9 BİLGEHAN G
T0 KEMAL DEMİR 2 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T0 İSMAİL BA 9 - 4 CON ARMAO
T0 BURAK PEKER 6 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T0 MEHMET UZ 7 - 9 TOLGAY OKUMU
T0 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 4 HASAN ARI
T0 SELAHATTİN 3 - 9 SELİM GÜNG
T0 KAMİL KARAA 5 - 9 RECEP ALİ B
T0 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 1 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T0 YÜKSEL ŞEN 9 - 1 ÖZER TURACI
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 1 KADRİ ALMA
T0 KERİM GÜNE 9 - 6 EFE BAYRAKTA
T0 METİN ÖKDE 9 - 7 SABAHATTİN
T0 ATİLA ATABE 9 - 6 İBRAHİM B
T0 ERCAN GÜLE 0 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T0 HASAN EKER 6 - 9 MERT GÖÇHA
T0 LİVYO MİZR 8 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T0 ERDEM BİLME 1 - 9 AYSEL ÇALI
T0 ALTUĞ BURDU 0 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T0 UĞUR DEMİR 4 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 SEDAT BIÇAK 9 - 7 OKAN KOÇAK
T0 AHMET NERGİ 9 - 3 ŞÜKRÜ SÜ
T0 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 3 MURAT MURAT
T0 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 8 MEHMET OYMAK
T0 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 4 BÜLENT GÜN
T0 AYHAN YAZ 9 - 6 ULVİ CANGAZ
T0 GÜROL GÜNE 5 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T0 ERKAN VARLI 9 - 3 BÜLENT ÖZB
Sit-out : UĞUR GÖKGÖZ
5. Round : 30/05/2015 20:40
T0 BERKAN ERÇA 6 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T0 CAN İSKENDE 9 - 4 BİLGEHAN G
T0 MURAT CENGİ 8 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 1 TOLGAY OKUMU
T0 SELAHATTİN 7 - 9 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 OLCAY LÖKBA 0 - 9 BURAK PEKER
T0 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 3 MEHMET OYMAK
T0 HİLMİ GÖ 6 - 9 ULVİ CANGAZ
T0 ERKAN VARLI 4 - 9 KEMAL DEMİR
T0 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T0 SEDAT BIÇAK 0 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 OKTAY LÖKBA 8 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T0 GÜROL GÜNE 6 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T0 UĞUR GÖKG 8 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T0 MURAT ÖZYIL 9 - 7 KERİM GÜNE
T0 METİN ÖKDE 2 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T0 MEHMET UZ 9 - 8 HASAN EKER
T0 ERHAN YENİ 4 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T0 İSMAİL YIL 9 - 4 UĞUR DEMİR
T0 İSMAİL BA 9 - 5 İBRAHİM B
T0 CON ARMAO 9 - 4 BÜLENT ÖZB
T0 ERCAN GÜLE 5 - 9 NURETTİN TU
T0 ADNAN KUZU 0 - 9 AYSEL ÇALI
T0 KAMİL KARAA 9 - 8 ONUR VURUR
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 5 TUHAN TOPKA
T0 MEHMET NAR 5 - 9 SELİM GÜNG
T0 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 2 SOINGULI AMI
T0 YÜKSEL ŞEN 9 - 3 DİNÇER GÜ
T0 ARZU AKINCIO 5 - 9 ATİLA ATABE
T0 ERDEM BİLME 9 - 2 İSMAİL PEK
T0 TOLGA ŞINIK 5 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T0 İSKENDER BE 4 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T0 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 9 - 6 SERDAR GÜRA
T0 SERCAN FİDA 8 - 9 RECEP ALİ B
T0 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 7 CEMALETTİN
T0 TAYLAN GÜÇ 4 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T0 ALTUĞ BURDU 9 - 6 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T0 EMİN HACIAL 1 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 ETHEM DURAL 6 - 9 HASAN ARI
T0 LİVYO MİZR 9 - 7 CÜNEYT ARAB
T0 AYKUT UZEL 4 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T0 HÜSEYİN YA 6 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T0 MUSTAFA SOYL 8 - 9 OKAN KOÇAK
T0 AHMET NERGİ 9 - 3 SABAHATTİN
T0 HAMZA NAR 2 - 9 MERT GÖÇHA
T0 AHMET KAMİL 7 - 9 KADRİ ALMA
T0 ŞÜKRÜ SÜ 9 - 3 AYVAZ AYDOĞ
T0 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 5 MEHMET ÇİL
T0 TAHSİN ÇOB 4 - 9 EFE BAYRAKTA
Sit-out : ÖZER TURACI
4. Round : 30/05/2015 18:30
T0 SEDAT BIÇAK 8 - 9 BERKAN ERÇA
T0 CON ARMAO 4 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 5 ERKUL ŞEN
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 7 - 9 CAN İSKENDE
T0 ERSİN NARMA 9 - 5 İSMAİL YIL
T0 BÜLENT KARA 6 - 9 BİLGEHAN G
T0 ARSLAN VOLKA 8 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T0 HİLMİ GÖ 3 - 9 TOLGAY OKUMU
T0 BÜLENT ÖZB 1 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T0 ARZU AKINCIO 2 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 0 SERCAN FİDA
T0 SELİM GÜNG 8 - 9 UĞUR GÖKG
T0 HASAN EKER 9 - 7 KADRİ ALMA
T0 ADNAN KUZU 4 - 9 İBRAHİM B
T0 MEHMET UZ 9 - 3 AHMET NERGİ
T0 ONUR VURUR 7 - 9 ULVİ CANGAZ
T0 ALTUĞ BURDU 1 - 9 UĞUR DEMİR
T0 MEHMET NAR 7 - 9 MURAT ÖZYIL
T0 KERİM GÜNE 9 - 6 SERDAR GÜRA
T0 SABAHATTİN 9 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T0 İSMAİL BA 9 - 6 ATİLA ATABE
T0 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 0 HASAN ARI
T0 SELAHATTİN 9 - 4 AYVAZ AYDOĞ
T0 EMİN HACIAL 0 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T0 TAYLAN GÜÇ 8 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T0 METİN ÖKDE 9 - 4 CEMALETTİN
T0 AYKUT UZEL 5 - 9 KEMAL DEMİR
T0 LİVYO MİZR 0 - 9 NURETTİN TU
T0 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 2 AYSEL ÇALI
T0 AYHAN YAZ 5 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 6 ABDULLAH ŞE
T0 BURAK PEKER 9 - 3 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 ERKAN VARLI 9 - 6 HAMZA NAR
T0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 9 - 5 AHMET KAMİL
T0 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 8 RECEP ALİ B
T0 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 2 MURAT MURAT
T0 TUNÇ ONAN 5 - 9 EFE BAYRAKTA
T0 SELİN KURT 7 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T0 ŞENER KIRIK 5 - 9 OKAN KOÇAK
T0 DİNÇER GÜ 9 - 6 NECDET GÜVE
T0 YÜKSEL ŞEN 9 - 8 MUSTAFA GÜL
T0 TAYFUN SEYRE 1 - 9 TAHSİN ÇOB
T0 MERT GÜRSOY 8 - 9 HÜSEYİN YA
T0 UMUT GÖKGÖ 1 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T0 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 6 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 SAKIP BAYRAM 3 - 9 ŞÜKRÜ SÜ
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 0 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T0 ÖZGE KAPLAN 6 - 9 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T0 SELAMİ OLGU 7 - 9 İSMAİL PEK
T0 NURİ KAYA 0 - 9 MERT GÖÇHA
T0 ÖZER TURACI 9 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 BURHAN YILMA 5 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T0 MUSTAFA SOYL 9 - 2 YİĞİT GÖ
T0 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 9 - 6 HANDAN ERDA
T0 ALİ KURT 3 - 9 CÜNEYT ARAB
T0 ALİ BAYRAKT 4 - 9 TUHAN TOPKA
T0 TOLGA ŞINIK 9 - 8 KEMAL ERTANI
T0 İSKENDER BE 9 - 4 ADNAN KARA
T0 ERDEM BİLME 9 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T0 CANAN KIRIKK 6 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T0 ETHEM DURAL 9 - 6 REFİK VURAL
T0 GÖKHAN ŞAH 4 - 9 KAMİL KARAA
T0 OZAN GÜNDO 8 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
3. Round : 30/05/2015 16:50
T0 CON ARMAO 9 - 1 ERKAN VARLI
T0 MEHMET UZ 4 - 9 BERKAN ERÇA
T0 AHMET NERGİ 6 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 6 UĞUR GÖKG
T0 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 0 ERCAN GÜLE
T0 ARSLAN VOLKA 9 - 2 HASAN EKER
T0 SEDAT BIÇAK 9 - 7 SERCAN FİDA
T0 CAN İSKENDE 9 - 3 GÜROL GÜNE
T0 ALTUĞ BURDU 6 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 8 TAYLAN GÜÇ
T0 ERSİN NARMA 9 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T0 AYKUT UZEL 1 - 9 TOLGAY OKUMU
T0 SABAHATTİN 2 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 MURAT MURAT 1 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T0 BÜLENT ÖZB 9 - 4 NURETTİN TU
T0 MURAT CENGİ 9 - 6 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 İSMAİL YIL 9 - 2 ULVİ CANGAZ
T0 KERİM GÜNE 7 - 9 BİLGEHAN G
T0 MURAT ÖZYIL 9 - 3 HANDAN ERDA
T0 TUNÇ ONAN 5 - 9 ATİLA ATABE
T0 ÖZGE KAPLAN 6 - 9 SERDAR GÜRA
T0 YÜKSEL ŞEN 2 - 9 ARZU AKINCIO
T0 MERT GÜRSOY 5 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T0 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 0 SOINGULI AMI
T0 OZAN GÜNDO 5 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 6 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T0 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 9 AYVAZ AYDOĞ
T0 LİVYO MİZR 9 - 6 TAHSİN ÇOB
T0 CANAN KIRIKK 6 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 4 YİĞİT GÖ
T0 MUSTAFA SOYL 3 - 9 SELİM GÜNG
T0 EMİN HACIAL 9 - 1 SELAMİ OLGU
T0 KAMİL KARAA 2 - 9 AYSEL ÇALI
T0 REFİK VURAL 6 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T0 SELAHATTİN 9 - 5 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T0 ERDEM BİLME 7 - 9 HASAN ARI
T0 İSMAİL BA 9 - 4 MUSTAFA YILM
T0 TAYFUN SEYRE 7 - 9 MEHMET NAR
T0 UĞUR DEMİR 9 - 2 NURİ KAYA
T0 ETHEM DURAL 1 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T0 BURHAN YILMA 0 - 9 İBRAHİM B
T0 METİN ÖKDE 9 - 4 NECDET GÜVE
T0 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 3 SELİN KURT
T0 ŞENER KIRIK 1 - 9 BURAK PEKER
T0 SAKIP BAYRAM 2 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T0 TUHAN TOPKA 1 - 9 RECEP ALİ B
T0 AYHAN YAZ 9 - 3 ADNAN KARA
T0 ALİ KURT 6 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T0 MEHMET ÇİL 4 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T0 EFE BAYRAKTA 6 - 9 KADRİ ALMA
T0 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 4 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 ŞÜKRÜ SÜ 5 - 9 AHMET KAMİL
T0 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 5 KEMAL ERTANI
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 0 - 9 KEMAL DEMİR
T0 TURAN KAYA 2 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T0 ZAFER AKBIYI 8 - 9 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T0 ALİ BAYRAKT 9 - 5 SABRİ KORKM
T0 İSKENDER BE 9 - 1 İBRAHİM KA
T0 BİLAL BAŞK 0 - 9 MERT GÖÇHA
T0 HÜSEYİN YA 9 - 4 SEDAT AKTAŞ
T0 FİKRİ KAHY 5 - 9 İSMAİL PEK
T0 NAZMİ FİL 1 - 9 ÖZER TURACI
T0 YALKIN ERK 6 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T0 ERKAN ÇİÇ 4 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T0 TOLGA ŞINIK 9 - 1 TUNÇ KÖKBU
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 6 NAİL AKIN
T0 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 4 MUZAFFER ÇA
T0 ADNAN TAYFUR 3 - 9 OKAN KOÇAK
T0 OYA GÜNEŞ 4 - 9 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T0 YILMAZ BAKIR 5 - 9 CÜNEYT ARAB
T0 GÖKHAN ŞAH 9 - 6 DOĞAN SUNAR
T0 ERKAN ARITMA 3 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜL
2. Round : 30/05/2015 15:20
T0 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 5 TUNÇ ONAN
T0 OLCAY LÖKBA 2 - 9 CON ARMAO
T0 EMİN HACIAL 6 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T0 ÖZGE KAPLAN 0 - 9 BERKAN ERÇA
T0 AHMET NERGİ 9 - 4 EFE BAYRAKTA
T0 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 2 MURAT ÖZYIL
T0 CAN İSKENDE 9 - 2 SOINGULI AMI
T0 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 6 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 ADNAN KUZU 1 - 9 BÜLENT ÖZB
T0 BURHAN YILMA 0 - 9 HASAN EKER
T0 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 7 KEMAL DEMİR
T0 ALTUĞ BURDU 9 - 2 ATİLA ATABE
T0 OKTAY LÖKBA 8 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T0 ARSLAN VOLKA 9 - 2 TUHAN TOPKA
T0 MEHMET UZ 9 - 5 SELİM GÜNG
T0 SERCAN FİDA 9 - 0 BÜLENT GÜN
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 8 MEHMET HULUS
T0 UĞUR TAŞKA 3 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T0 ERDEM BİLME 6 - 9 GÜROL GÜNE
T0 TAYFUN SEYRE 4 - 9 BİLGEHAN G
T0 ETHEM DURAL 2 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T0 TAYLAN GÜÇ 9 - 2 KEMAL ERTANI
T0 OZAN GÜNDO 5 - 9 NURETTİN TU
T0 MUSTAFA SOYL 4 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 MUSTAFA YILM 6 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T0 SABAHATTİN 9 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T0 UMUT GÖKGÖ 6 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T0 İSMAİL YIL 9 - 4 NURİ KAYA
T0 ERKAN VARLI 9 - 2 ERHAN YENİ
T0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 9 - 6 BURAK PEKER
T0 SERDAR GÜRA 8 - 9 ULVİ CANGAZ
T0 TAHSİN ÇOB 2 - 9 TOLGAY OKUMU
T0 KERİM GÜNE 9 - 7 YİĞİT GÖ
T0 ŞÜKRÜ SÜ 5 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 MEHMET ÇİL 7 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T0 UĞUR GÖKG 9 - 3 AYSEL ÇALI
T0 SEDAT AKTAŞ 6 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T0 YÜKSEL ŞEN 9 - 5 NAİL AKIN
T0 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 3 ERKAN ARITMA
T0 SELİN KURT 9 - 8 MERT GÖÇHA
T0 OKAN KOÇAK 7 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 MERT GÜRSOY 9 - 6 TUNÇ KÖKBU
T0 YILMAZ BAKIR 7 - 9 AYVAZ AYDOĞ
T0 ARZU AKINCIO 9 - 4 MUSTAFA GÜL
T0 OYA GÜNEŞ 2 - 9 ALİ KURT
T0 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T0 SABRİ KORKM 2 - 9 UĞUR DEMİR
T0 İBRAHİM KA 2 - 9 AHMET KAMİL
T0 FİKRİ KAHY 5 - 9 HASAN ARI
T0 ZAFER AKBIYI 0 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T0 NECDET GÜVE 9 - 5 ERCAN AKIN
T0 NAZMİ FİL 0 - 9 AZİZ YILMAZ
T0 MEHMET AKİ 1 - 9 RECEP ALİ B
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 3 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T0 ADNAN KARA 9 - 1 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T0 TOLGA ŞINIK 5 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T0 ONUR VURUR 9 - 0 CENGİZ DİN
T0 ALİ BAYRAKT 2 - 9 İBRAHİM B
T0 HANDAN ERDA 9 - 0 MUZAFFER ÇA
T0 TURAN KAYA 7 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T0 ABDULLAH ŞE 9 - 7 CÜNEYT ARAB
T0 KAMİL KARAA 9 - 3 ADNAN TAYFUR
T0 METİN ÖKDE 9 - 2 HÜSEYİN YA
T0 SAKIP BAYRAM 9 - 1 YALKIN ERK
T0 LİVYO MİZR 9 - 8 BİLAL BAŞK
T0 MEHMET NAR 9 - 1 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T0 ŞENER KIRIK 9 - 8 İSMAİL PEK
T0 İSMAİL BA 9 - 8 İSKENDER BE
T0 SELAHATTİN 9 - 4 GÖKHAN ŞAH
T0 CANAN KIRIKK 9 - 8 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T0 REFİK VURAL 9 - 0 ÖZER TURACI
T0 DİNÇER GÜ 5 - 9 SELAMİ OLGU
1. Round : 13:30
T0 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 3 HÜSEYİN YA
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 4 - 9 BURAK PEKER
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 3 MUZAFFER ÇA
T0 ERSİN NARMA 9 - 3 ZAFER AKBIYI
T0 DİNÇER GÜ 6 - 9 BİLGEHAN G
T0 FİKRİ KAHY 5 - 9 AYSEL ÇALI
T0 GÖKHAN ŞAH 0 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T0 KAMİL KARAA 2 - 9 ULVİ CANGAZ
T0 ŞENER KIRIK 5 - 9 CON ARMAO
T0 MERT GÜRSOY 2 - 9 HASAN EKER
T0 TOLGA ŞINIK 6 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T0 AHMET NERGİ 9 - 3 BİLAL BAŞK
T0 ERKAN ÇİÇ 8 - 9 CAN İSKENDE
T0 NAZMİ FİL 8 - 9 SABAHATTİN
T0 BERKAN ERÇA 9 - 6 MUSTAFA GÜL
T0 MEHMET AKİ 8 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T0 TUNÇ ONAN 9 - 0 OYA GÜNEŞ
T0 SAKIP BAYRAM 3 - 9 SELİM GÜNG
T0 SERCAN FİDA 9 - 3 TUNÇ KÖKBU
T0 ATİLA ATABE 9 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
T0 ÖZER TURACI 0 - 9 YİĞİT GÖ
T0 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 8 YILMAZ BAKIR
T0 SEDAT BIÇAK 9 - 2 İSMAİL PEK
T0 TAYFUN SEYRE 9 - 8 ONUR VURUR
T0 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 3 SELAMİ OLGU
T0 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 7 - 9 TOLGAY OKUMU
T0 MURAT ÖZYIL 9 - 7 SABRİ KORKM
T0 TURAN KAYA 8 - 9 BÜLENT GÜN
T0 ARSLAN VOLKA 9 - 7 UĞUR DEMİR
T0 İSKENDER BE 7 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T0 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 5 ADNAN TAYFUR
T0 MUSTAFA SOYL 9 - 8 YALKIN ERK
T0 BURHAN YILMA 9 - 2 METİN ÖKDE
T0 TAYLAN GÜÇ 9 - 8 ALİ KURT
T0 MEHMET UZ 9 - 4 CEMALETTİN
T0 MEHMET NAR 4 - 9 KEMAL ERTANI
T0 EMİN HACIAL 9 - 5 CANAN KIRIKK
T0 REFİK VURAL 6 - 9 NURETTİN TU
T0 İSMAİL BA 6 - 9 İSMAİL YIL
T0 ETHEM DURAL 9 - 0 İBRAHİM B
T0 SELAHATTİN 1 - 9 TAHSİN ÇOB
T0 ALTUĞ BURDU 9 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T0 ERDEM BİLME 9 - 8 HANDAN ERDA
T0 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 6 NECDET GÜVE
T0 ARZU AKINCIO 6 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T0 YÜKSEL ŞEN 2 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 6 NAİL AKIN
T0 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 3 AZİZ YILMAZ
T0 ÖZGE KAPLAN 9 - 4 SELİN KURT
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 6 HASAN ARI
T0 ALİ BAYRAKT 5 - 9 EFE BAYRAKTA
T0 MUSTAFA YILM 9 - 8 CİHANTAÇ E
T0 LİVYO MİZR 5 - 9 KADRİ ALMA
T0 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 3 SEDAT AKTAŞ
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T0 KERİM GÜNE 9 - 4 HAMZA NAR
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 2 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 7 ADNAN KARA
T0 BÜLENT ÖZB 9 - 4 RECEP ALİ B
T0 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 9 NURİ KAYA
T0 MURAT MURAT 9 - 4 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T0 TUHAN TOPKA 9 - 8 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 ERKAN ARITMA 4 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T0 MURAT CENGİ 9 - 6 CENGİZ DİN
T0 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 4 AYVAZ AYDOĞ
T0 ERKAN VARLI 9 - 6 CÜNEYT ARAB
T0 ŞÜKRÜ SÜ 9 - 1 ERCAN AKIN
T0 UĞUR GÖKG 9 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T0 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 5 MERT GÖÇHA
T0 KEMAL DEMİR 9 - 5 AHMET KAMİL
T0 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 8 DOĞAN SUNAR
T0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 9 - 2 OKAN KOÇAK



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon