FT Backgammon Tournament System

20th ISTANBUL OPEN -

# Name L W B
1. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 2 12 1
2. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 12 0
3. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 3 10 1
4. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 3 10 0
5. İzmir HİLMİ UĞUR DEMİR 3 9 0
6. BFC ERDİNÇ MUTLU 3 9 0
7. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 3 8 0
8. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 8 0
9. İstanbul ÜMİT TANOĞLU 3 8 0
10. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 8 0
11. Bursa HASAN EKER 3 8 0
12. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 7 0
13. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 7 0
14. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 3 7 0
15. İstanbul YALKIN ERK 3 7 0
16. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 3 7 0
17. Kayseri KEMAL AKDAMAR 3 7 0
18. Marmaris BARKIN BAĞCI 3 6 1
19. Adana Demirspor MURAT MURAT 3 6 0
20. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 6 0
21. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 6 0
22. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 6 0
23. İznik SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 3 6 0
24. İstanbul ZEKERİYA ÖZGÜL 3 6 0
25. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 3 6 0
26. İstanbul NECATİ DOĞANASLAN 3 6 0
27. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 6 0
28. BFC ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 6 0
29. Kıbrıs NECMETTİN SALTKAYA 3 5 0
30. Marmaris CÜNEYT ARABACI 3 5 0
31. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 3 5 0
32. FATİH GÜLER 3 5 0
33. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 3 5 0
34. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 3 5 0
35. İstanbul ERKUT ERSEVER 3 5 0
36. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 5 0
37. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 3 5 0
38. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 3 5 0
39. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 3 5 0
40. HARUN ÖZTOPAL 3 5 0
41. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 3 5 0
42. İstanbul DİCLE EKİNCİ 3 5 0
43. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 3 5 0
44. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 3 5 0
45. İstanbul ADEM YILDIRIM 3 4 0
46. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 3 4 0
47. SAİT NAYMAN 3 4 0
48. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 3 4 0
49. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 4 0
50. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 3 4 0
51. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 4 0
52. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 3 4 0
53. İzmir CANER NAR 3 4 0
54. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 3 4 0
55. İzmir BURAK PEKER 3 4 0
56. Bursa Modern CAN OYMAK 3 4 0
57. İstanbul ÖZHAN ÇAKIR 3 4 1
58. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 4 0
59. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 4 0
60. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 3 4 0
61. Sakarya MUSTAFA BABAL 3 4 0
62. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 3 4 0
63. Ankara OĞUZ KAAN KARACA 3 4 0
64. Ankara FERHAT NAZLI 3 4 0
65. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 4 0
66. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 3 4 0
67. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 3 3 1
68. İstanbul TOLGA AKBAYTUĞ 3 3 0
69. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 3 0
70. İstanbul TAN BOSTAN 3 3 0
71. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 3 0
72. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 3 0
73. İstanbul ALİ ALÇELİK 3 3 0
74. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 3 3 0
75. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 3 3 0
76. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 3 3 0
77. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 3 3 0
78. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 3 3 0
79. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 3 0
80. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 3 3 0
81. İstanbul MURAT İPEK 3 3 0
82. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 3 0
83. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 3 0
84. İstanbul KADRİ PİYALE 3 3 0
85. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 3 0
86. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 3 3 0
87. İstanbul BAHATTİN UZUNOĞLU 3 3 0
88. İstanbul MEHMET ÇAM 3 3 0
89. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 3 3 0
90. İstanbul HASAN YARGAN 3 3 0
91. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 3 3 0
92. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 3 3 0
93. Bursa Modern RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 3 3 0
94. Bursa TUĞBA TONBAZ 3 3 0
95. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 3 0
96. İstanbul MURAT KAPIKIRAN 3 3 0
97. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 3 0
98. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 3 0
99. Ankara AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 3 2 0
100. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 3 2 0
101. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 3 2 0
102. İstanbul MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 3 2 0
103. İstanbul CÜNEYT ÖZTEOMAN 3 2 0
104. Bodrum HALDUN DURUKAN 3 2 0
105. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 3 2 0
106. Sakarya RIDVAN SEZER 3 2 0
107. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 3 2 0
108. Sakarya CEM ÇELEBİ 3 2 0
109. Bursa GAMZE KOÇ 3 2 0
110. Kıbrıs TOZAN SARI 3 2 0
111. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 3 2 0
112. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 3 2 0
113. İstanbul HASAN CANPOLAT 3 2 0
114. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 3 2 0
115. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 3 2 0
116. Bodrum AVNİ OLCAY 3 2 0
117. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 3 2 0
118. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 3 2 0
119. İstanbul KAAN MUTLUOL 3 2 0
120. Ankara ONUR ÖNDER DURUM 3 2 0
121. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 3 2 0
122. Bursa AHMET SEZER 3 2 0
123. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 3 2 0
124. İstanbul FATİH ÜNALAN 3 2 0
125. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 3 2 0
126. İstanbul ORHAN BİTLİSLİ 3 2 0
127. Sakarya ENGİN DENİZLİ 3 2 0
128. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 3 2 0
129. BORA YURDUN 3 2 0
130. TOLGAHAN YANGEL 3 2 0
131. İstanbul AYDIN KABOĞLU 3 2 0
132. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇÜKYÖR 3 2 0
133. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 3 2 0
134. BFC MURAT KAYATÜRK 3 1 0
135. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 3 1 0
136. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 1 0
137. İstanbul HAKAN ERASLAN 3 1 0
138. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 3 1 0
139. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 1 0
140. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 3 1 0
141. Bursa Modern AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 3 1 0
142. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 3 1 0
143. İstanbul HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 1 0
144. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 3 1 0
145. İstanbul ÜNAL KÖSE 3 1 0
146. İzmir NURAY ÖZGÜN 3 1 0
147. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 3 1 0
148. SEDAT ÖZCAN 3 1 0
149. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 3 1 0
150. Bursa SİNAN PERVEROĞLU 3 1 0
151. İstanbul AYHAN OĞUZ 3 1 0
152. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 1 0
153. İstanbul İSMAİL GÖKHAN BEKTAŞ 3 1 0
154. İzmir AŞKIN ÖZUYGUNTAŞ 3 1 0
155. İstanbul GÖKHAN FAYDACI 3 1 0
156. Bursa Modern ALİ ŞİPAL 3 1 0
157. İstanbul GÖKHAN DEMİRİZ 3 1 0
158. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 3 1 0
159. İstanbul NEŞAT BERTAN 3 1 0
160. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 3 1 0
161. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 1 0
162. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 1 0
163. Muğla MUSTAFA YANGEL 3 1 0
164. İstanbul MUSTAFA KILIÇ ÇETİN 3 1 0
165. İstanbul DERYA TULGA 3 1 0
166. Ankara ERKAN AKIN 3 1 0
167. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 3 1 0
168. İstanbul MUSTAFA ÇANKAYA 3 1 0
169. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 1 0
170. İstanbul MÜGE ALTAY 3 1 0
171. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 0 0
172. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 3 0 0
173. Sakarya MAHMUT KAMAR 3 0 0
174. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 0 0
175. İstanbul ÖZER ÖZTÜRK 3 0 0
176. İstanbul YİĞİT KIZILYAPRAK 3 0 0
177. İstanbul CÜNEYT KELEŞ 3 0 0
178. GÖKÇE TETİK 3 0 0
179. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 3 0 0
180. İstanbul FUAT AKINCIOĞLU 3 0 0
181. İstanbul MAHİR TERZİ 3 0 0
182. Sakarya RIDVAN ÖZÜM 3 0 0
183. İstanbul ALİ ÖZÇELİK 3 0 0
184. İstanbul HAKAN ERTEKİN 3 0 0
185. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 3 0 0
186. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 3 0 0
187. İstanbul FATİH KILIÇ 3 0 0
188. İstanbul İLHAN KOÇ 3 0 0
189. Ankara YÜCEL ÇITAK 3 0 0
190. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 3 0 0
191. İstanbul ÖMER EFE 3 0 0
192. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 3 0 0
193. Bursa ONUR ALP GÜNEŞ 3 0 0
194. İstanbul HAMZA KATRANCI 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 190
KKTC KKTC 3
Greece Greece 1
Teams Win %
İzmirİzmir 53 %
AnkaraAnkara 51 %
SakaryaSakarya 49 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 48 %
İstanbulİstanbul 48 %
MarmarisMarmaris 46 %
BursaBursa 44 %
15. Round : 25/09/2016 17:00
T1 BÜLENT KARA 1 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
14. Round : 25/09/2016 16:30
T1 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 1 CİHANGİR
Sit-out : MURAT YAVUZ
13. Round : 25/09/2016 16:00
T1 BÜLENT KARA 1 - 7 CİHANGİR
T2 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 1 SERHAT KESK
12. Round : 25/09/2016 15:00
T1 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 4 CİHANGİR
T2 ERDİNÇ MUT 2 - 7 SERHAT KESK
T3 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 1 HİLMİ UĞU
11. Round : 25/09/2016 13:25
T1 HASAN EKER 2 - 7 HİLMİ UĞU
T2 ERDİNÇ MUT 7 - 6 HAMZA NAR
T3 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 2 ÜMİT TANO
T4 SERHAT KESK 7 - 3 BERKANT BİL
T5 OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
Sit-out : CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL
10. Round : 25/09/2016 12:20
T1 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 1 SERHAT KESK
T2 CİHANGİR 7 - 2 HAMZA NAR
T3 ERDİNÇ MUT 7 - 2 FATİH BELL
T4 İBRAHİM KA 5 - 7 HİLMİ UĞU
T5 HASAN EKER 7 - 4 BARKIN BAĞC
T6 DİNÇER GÜ 4 - 7 ÜMİT TANO
T7 YALKIN ERK 3 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T8 KEMAL AKDAMA 4 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T9 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 4 - 7 OZAN ÖZGÜR
9. Round : 25/09/2016 11:00
T1 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 4 MURAT YAVUZ
T2 CİHANGİR 7 - 6 ÜMİT TANO
T3 HAMZA NAR 7 - 2 SERHAT KESK
T4 BÜLENT BAHA 0 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T5 KEMAL AKDAMA 7 - 6 ZEKERİYA Ö
T6 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 7 - 2 NECATİ DOĞ
T7 MURAT MURAT 2 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T8 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 3 İRFAN MIZRA
T9 HASAN EKER 7 - 6 FATİH BELL
T10 YALKIN ERK 7 - 2 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T11 MUSTAFA YILM 5 - 7 BARKIN BAĞC
T12 DİNÇER GÜ 7 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T13 ERDİNÇ MUT 7 - 5 KAMİL KARAA
T14 SERTAÇ ADLE 5 - 7 HİLMİ UĞU
8. Round : 24/09/2016 23:45
T1 ÜMİT TANO 1 - 7 SERHAT KESK
T2 HASAN EKER 1 - 7 HAMZA NAR
T3 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 3 MURAT MURAT
T4 BÜLENT BAHA 4 - 7 FATİH BELL
T5 CİHANGİR 7 - 6 NECATİ DOĞ
T6 ZEKERİYA Ö 1 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T7 MEHMET AKİ 0 - 7 DİNÇER GÜ
T8 FATİH GÜLE 4 - 7 KEMAL AKDAMA
T9 MEHMET OYMAK 2 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T10 TOLGAY OKUMU 4 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T11 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 7 - 3 MEHMET HULUS
T12 İBRAHİM KA 7 - 0 LEVENT SALCI
T13 CÜNEYT ARAB 6 - 7 BARKIN BAĞC
T14 ADNAN KUZU 2 - 7 HİLMİ UĞU
T15 YALKIN ERK 7 - 4 AHMET KAMİL
T16 DİCLE EKİN 2 - 7 SERTAÇ ADLE
T17 ERDİNÇ MUT 7 - 4 ÖZER TURACI
T18 ERKUT ERSEVE 6 - 7 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T19 DOĞAN SUNAR 5 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T20 KAMİL KARAA 7 - 5 HARUN ÖZTOP
T21 GÖKAY GÜLE 0 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T22 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 4 NECMETTİN S
7. Round : 24/09/2016 22:25
T1 CİHANGİR 5 - 7 SERHAT KESK
T2 TOLGAY OKUMU 0 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T3 MURAT MURAT 7 - 2 KEMAL AKDAMA
T4 MEHMET OYMAK 4 - 7 ZEKERİYA Ö
T5 HASAN EKER 7 - 6 ÖZER TURACI
T6 ERKUT ERSEVE 5 - 7 FATİH BELL
T7 HAMZA NAR 7 - 4 ÖZHAN ÇAKI
T8 YALKIN ERK 4 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
T9 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 0 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T10 SERTAÇ ADLE 0 - 7 NECATİ DOĞ
T11 ÜMİT TANO 7 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T12 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 5 ONUR VURUR
T13 İBRAHİM KA 7 - 4 ABDULLAH ŞE
T14 GÖKHAN ŞEN 0 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T15 MUSTAFA GÜN 0 - 7 HİLMİ UĞU
T16 SERDAR ÖZKA 3 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T17 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 5 CANER NAR
T18 OĞUZ KAAN K 0 - 7 NECMETTİN S
T19 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 7 - 4 ALİ ÇETİN
T20 AZİZ YILMAZ 2 - 7 KAMİL KARAA
T21 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 5 SAİT NAYMAN
T22 MUSTAFA BABA 0 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T23 CÜNEYT ARAB 7 - 2 FERHAT NAZLI
T24 ADEM YILDIRI 4 - 7 HARUN ÖZTOP
T25 DİCLE EKİN 7 - 5 CAN OYMAK
T26 BURAK PEKER 6 - 7 AHMET KAMİL
T27 VEYSEL ŞİM 6 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T28 ERDİNÇ MUT 7 - 4 FUAT ERDAĞ
T29 FATİH GÜLE 7 - 4 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T30 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 0 UĞUR TAŞKA
T31 DİNÇER GÜ 7 - 4 ÖMER MERT G
T32 ERKAN ALİŞ 5 - 7 LEVENT SALCI
T33 DENİZ KIZIL 6 - 7 BERKANT BİL
Sit-out : BARKIN BAĞCI
6. Round : 24/09/2016 21:05
T1 TOLGAY OKUMU 4 - 7 CİHANGİR
T2 NECATİ DOĞ 0 - 7 ÜMİT TANO
T3 MURAT YAVUZ 5 - 7 SERHAT KESK
T4 DENİZ KIZIL 5 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T5 BURAK PEKER 2 - 7 SERTAÇ ADLE
T6 HAMZA NAR 7 - 6 OĞUZ KAAN K
T7 ADNAN KUZU 4 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T8 HASAN EKER 7 - 6 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T9 MUSTAFA BABA 0 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T10 YALKIN ERK 7 - 0 DİCLE EKİN
T11 İBRAHİM KA 6 - 7 BÜLENT BAHA
T12 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 3 BARKIN BAĞC
T13 ERKUT ERSEVE 7 - 2 HİLMİ UĞU
T14 ZEKERİYA Ö 7 - 6 SAİT NAYMAN
T15 MEHMET AKİ 2 - 7 ÖZHAN ÇAKI
T16 ERDİNÇ MUT 6 - 7 KEMAL AKDAMA
T17 ONUR VURUR 6 - 7 FATİH BELL
T18 MUSTAFA YILM 5 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T19 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 2 MURAT İPEK
T20 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 4 SERDAR GÜRA
T21 CEMALETTİN 2 - 7 NECMETTİN S
T22 ATİLA ATABE 2 - 7 CÜNEYT ARAB
T23 SEDAT BIÇAK 6 - 7 AHMET KAMİL
T24 GÖKHAN ŞEN 7 - 5 İSMAİL YIL
T25 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 1 TURAN KAYA
T26 MEHMET ÇAM 4 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T27 MURAT CENGİ 5 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T28 KADRİ ALMA 4 - 7 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T29 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 7 - 4 ALAATTİN Ö
T30 ADEM YILDIRI 7 - 4 TUĞBA TONBA
T31 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 2 ARZU AKINCIO
T32 HASAN YARGAN 4 - 7 CANER NAR
T33 TOLGA AKBAYT 4 - 7 CAN OYMAK
T34 KADRİ PİYA 2 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T35 DURSUN ÇET 2 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T36 BÜLENT GÜN 0 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T37 ABDULLAH ŞE 7 - 5 TAN BOSTAN
T38 ERCAN GÜLE 0 - 7 FATİH GÜLE
T39 BAHATTİN UZ 3 - 7 HARUN ÖZTOP
T40 ALTUĞ BURDU 6 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T41 UFUK AKSAK 6 - 7 KAMİL KARAA
T42 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 6 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T43 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 1 ALİ ALÇEL
T44 ÖMER MERT G 7 - 1 MURAT KAPIKI
T45 MURAT MURAT 7 - 3 SERKAN ÇALI
T46 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 2 RUŞEN ALİ
T47 LEVENT SALCI 7 - 2 İLKER GÖÇ
T48 DİNÇER GÜ 7 - 4 ERSİN NARMA
T49 EROL YAŞ 6 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
5. Round : 24/09/2016 18:50
T1 BÜLENT BAHA 3 - 7 ÜMİT TANO
T2 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 3 OKTAY LÖKBA
T3 MUSTAFA BABA 3 - 7 CİHANGİR
T4 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 2 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T5 NECATİ DOĞ 7 - 6 SAİT NAYMAN
T6 SERTAÇ ADLE 5 - 7 SERHAT KESK
T7 ALTUĞ BURDU 5 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T8 İBRAHİM KA 7 - 5 MUSTAFA GÜN
T9 ERCAN GÜLE 2 - 7 HİLMİ UĞU
T10 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T11 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 3 ABDULLAH ŞE
T12 MURAT İPEK 0 - 7 OĞUZ KAAN K
T13 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T14 ERDİNÇ MUT 7 - 5 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T15 KEMAL AKDAMA 7 - 5 AHMET KAMİL
T16 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 0 SEDAT BIÇAK
T17 FATİH BELL 7 - 0 İRFAN MIZRA
T18 MUSTAFA YILM 7 - 0 MURAT KAPIKI
T19 YALKIN ERK 7 - 3 SERDAR ÖZKA
T20 BAHATTİN UZ 4 - 7 ÖZHAN ÇAKI
T21 DİCLE EKİN 7 - 0 LEVENT SALCI
T22 HASAN EKER 7 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T23 MURAT MURAT 7 - 0 DİNÇER GÜ
T24 ERKUT ERSEVE 7 - 4 CAN OYMAK
T25 ZEKERİYA Ö 7 - 0 ALİ ÇETİN
T26 ONUR VURUR 7 - 2 İSMAİL YIL
T27 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 3 RUŞEN ALİ
T28 FERHAT NAZLI 1 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T29 HAMZA NAR 7 - 2 BERKANT BİL
T30 DENİZ KIZIL 7 - 6 NECMETTİN S
T31 BARKIN BAĞC 7 - 3 HARUN ÖZTOP
T32 OKTAY KURHAN 6 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T33 VECDİ KALYO 4 - 7 ARZU AKINCIO
T34 OSMAN ASLAN 1 - 7 HASAN YARGAN
T35 DURSUN ÇET 7 - 3 ENGİN DENİ
T36 CEMALETTİN 7 - 3 CESUR KAYA
T37 AVNİ OLCAY 5 - 7 ATİLA ATABE
T38 NAİL AKIN 4 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T39 FATİH ÜNAL 3 - 7 TUĞBA TONBA
T40 ALAATTİN Ö 7 - 6 NURİ KAYA
T41 FATİH GÜLE 7 - 3 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T42 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 1 BORA YURDUN
T43 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 6 GAMZE KOÇ
T44 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 3 HASAN CANPOL
T45 ADEM YILDIRI 7 - 0 AYDIN KABOĞ
T46 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 5 TOLGAHAN YAN
T47 CÜNEYT ARAB 7 - 4 NACİ UÇAK
T48 GÜROL GÜNE 0 - 7 TOLGA AKBAYT
T49 RIDVAN SEZER 4 - 7 KADRİ ALMA
T50 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 4 ZEHRA AYDIN
T51 MEHMET ÇAM 7 - 3 ONUR ÖNDER
T52 ÖMER MERT G 7 - 4 HALDUN DURUK
T53 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 6 AYLA KARMEN
T54 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 5 SERKAN ERTAN
T55 OKAN KOÇAK 5 - 7 KADRİ PİYA
T56 ALİ ALÇEL 7 - 4 CEM ÇELEBİ
T57 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 4 MUSTAFA ALTU
T58 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 2 MEHMET KUTLU
T59 TAN BOSTAN 7 - 4 AHMET SEZER
T60 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 2 ORHAN BİTL
T61 KAAN MUTLUOL 0 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T62 CANER NAR 7 - 2 TOZAN SARI
T63 HAKAN TOSUN 6 - 7 ERSİN NARMA
T64 AYHAN KARAMA 5 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T65 İSMAİL BA 6 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T66 KAMİL KARAA 7 - 2 SERDAR POSTO
Sit-out : ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR
4. Round : 24/09/2016 17:30
T1 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T2 MUSTAFA BABA 7 - 4 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T3 ÖZER TURACI 3 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T4 FERHAT NAZLI 3 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T5 KEMAL AKDAMA 0 - 7 CİHANGİR
T6 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 0 RUŞEN ALİ
T7 ÜMİT TANO 7 - 2 OĞUZ KAAN K
T8 ALTUĞ BURDU 0 - 7 SERHAT KESK
T9 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 6 ALİ ÇETİN
T10 OZAN ÖZGÜR 6 - 7 NECATİ DOĞ
T11 DİNÇER GÜ 3 - 7 SAİT NAYMAN
T12 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 4 MURAT KAPIKI
T13 TOZAN SARI 4 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T14 TURAN KAYA 7 - 1 İLKER GÖÇ
T15 KADRİ PİYA 4 - 7 NECMETTİN S
T16 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 5 MEHMET ÇAM
T17 MEHMET HULUS 0 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T18 ZEHRA AYDIN 6 - 7 BARKIN BAĞC
T19 ERKUT ERSEVE 7 - 3 ONUR ÖNDER
T20 BURAK PEKER 7 - 2 GAMZE KOÇ
T21 AHMET SEZER 4 - 7 HARUN ÖZTOP
T22 BAHATTİN UZ 7 - 4 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T23 SEDAT BIÇAK 7 - 1 SERKAN ERTAN
T24 GÜROL GÜNE 3 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T25 MURAT CENGİ 4 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T26 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 3 UFUK AKSAK
T27 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 0 ORHAN BİTL
T28 TOLGA AKBAYT 2 - 7 HAMZA NAR
T29 ALAATTİN Ö 3 - 7 AHMET KAMİL
T30 KAAN MUTLUOL 3 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T31 BÜLENT GÜN 1 - 7 ZEKERİYA Ö
T32 DENİZ KIZIL 7 - 5 TAN BOSTAN
T33 OSMAN ASLAN 1 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T34 NAİL AKIN 4 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T35 GÖKHAN ŞEN 7 - 0 TUĞBA TONBA
T36 MURAT MURAT 7 - 0 AZİZ YILMAZ
T37 DİCLE EKİN 7 - 4 DOĞAN SUNAR
T38 VECDİ KALYO 2 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T39 MURAT İPEK 7 - 3 İSMAİL BA
T40 ATİLA ATABE 5 - 7 İSMAİL YIL
T41 FATİH ÜNAL 4 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T42 CAN OYMAK 7 - 5 CÜNEYT ARAB
T43 AVNİ OLCAY 4 - 7 FATİH BELL
T44 LEVENT SALCI 7 - 2 TOLGAHAN YAN
T45 ERDİNÇ MUT 7 - 5 MEHMET KUTLU
T46 ALİ ALÇEL 3 - 7 HİLMİ UĞU
T47 HASAN EKER 7 - 6 NURİ KAYA
T48 YALKIN ERK 7 - 6 BORA YURDUN
T49 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 2 MUSTAFA SOYL
T50 OYA GÜNEŞ 4 - 7 HASAN CANPOL
T51 GÖKHAN DEM 0 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T52 HASAN YARGAN 7 - 4 AYSEL ÇALI
T53 ENGİN DENİ 7 - 2 İSMAİL GÖ
T54 AŞKIN ÖZUY 2 - 7 CEM ÇELEBİ
T55 CEMALETTİN 7 - 4 HAKAN ERASLA
T56 HÜSEYİN Ö 6 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T57 LEVENT POSTO 1 - 7 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T58 AYKUT UZEL 0 - 7 NACİ UÇAK
T59 SERDAR POSTO 7 - 4 HANDAN ERDA
T60 AYLA KARMEN 7 - 5 SELİN KURT
T61 ARZU AKINCIO 7 - 5 SİNAN PERVE
T62 MUSTAFA ÇAN 0 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T63 ALİ ŞİPAL 4 - 7 KADRİ ALMA
T64 MUSTAFA ALTU 7 - 2 CANER ÇELİ
T65 DURSUN ÇET 7 - 4 NEŞAT BERTA
T66 AYHAN KARAMA 7 - 1 ADNAN TAYFUR
T67 HALDUN DURUK 7 - 1 ERKAN NAYİR
T68 UMUT GÖKGÖ 6 - 7 ERSİN NARMA
T69 ADEM YILDIRI 7 - 4 ÜNAL KÖSE
T70 ÖZHAN ÇAKI 7 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T71 MÜGE ALTAY 0 - 7 HAKAN TOSUN
T72 FATİH GÜLE 7 - 3 MURAT ÖZYIL
T73 MURAT KAYAT 4 - 7 KAMİL KARAA
T74 RIDVAN SEZER 7 - 2 NURAY ÖZGÜ
T75 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 5 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T76 GÖKHAN FAYD 4 - 7 VEYSEL ŞİM
T77 TUNÇ ONAN 5 - 7 OKAN KOÇAK
T78 CANER NAR 7 - 2 CİHANTAÇ E
T79 AYHAN OĞUZ 2 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T80 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 3 MUSTAFA KILI
T81 BURHAN YILMA 0 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T82 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 3 DERYA TULGA
T83 İBRAHİM KA 7 - 0 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T84 AYDIN KABOĞ 7 - 2 ERKAN AKIN
T85 MUSTAFA YANG 0 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
3. Round : 24/09/2016 15:50
T1 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 3 ADNAN KUZU
T2 SAİT NAYMAN 7 - 4 TAN BOSTAN
T3 MEHMET OYMAK 5 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T4 TOZAN SARI 1 - 7 NECATİ DOĞ
T5 MUSTAFA BABA 7 - 4 FATİH ÜNAL
T6 ERKUT ERSEVE 3 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T7 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 7 - 1 ABDULLAH ŞE
T8 KEMAL AKDAMA 7 - 0 MEHMET ÇAM
T9 HAMZA NAR 1 - 7 ÜMİT TANO
T10 BAHATTİN UZ 2 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T11 DİNÇER GÜ 7 - 4 ORHAN BİTL
T12 AZİZ YILMAZ 5 - 7 RUŞEN ALİ
T13 İBRAHİM KA 1 - 7 SERTAÇ ADLE
T14 BÜLENT KARA 4 - 7 OĞUZ KAAN K
T15 GAMZE KOÇ 6 - 7 MURAT KAPIKI
T16 ATİLA ATABE 5 - 7 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T17 TOLGAHAN YAN 0 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T18 TURAN KAYA 4 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T19 KADRİ PİYA 2 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T20 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 4 MEHMET HULUS
T21 ERCAN GÜLE 0 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T22 CİHANGİR 7 - 1 AHMET KAMİL
T23 ALAATTİN Ö 0 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T24 SERHAT KESK 7 - 4 İSMAİL YIL
T25 GÖKHAN ŞEN 7 - 3 OZAN GÜNDO
T26 KAAN MUTLUOL 7 - 2 ARZU AKINCIO
T27 TUĞBA TONBA 7 - 5 AYSEL ÇALI
T28 HARUN ÖZTOP 7 - 4 MUSTAFA KILI
T29 ERKAN AKIN 0 - 7 BARKIN BAĞC
T30 SERDAR POSTO 1 - 7 HİLMİ UĞU
T31 SEDAT ÖZCAN 2 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T32 VECDİ KALYO 7 - 0 LEVENT POSTO
T33 CAN OYMAK 7 - 5 CEM ÇELEBİ
T34 NURAY ÖZGÜ 5 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T35 MURAT ÖZYIL 5 - 7 BORA YURDUN
T36 ENGİN DENİ 3 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T37 SEDAT BIÇAK 7 - 2 ERKAN ALİŞ
T38 MURAT İPEK 7 - 4 SİNAN PERVE
T39 TUNÇ ONAN 0 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T40 ŞEVKİ TÜ 5 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T41 UMUT GÖKGÖ 4 - 7 MEHMET AKİ
T42 AYDIN KABOĞ 1 - 7 ALİ ALÇEL
T43 OSMAN ASLAN 7 - 2 SELİN KURT
T44 CÜNEYT ARAB 7 - 6 HASAN CANPOL
T45 İSMAİL BA 7 - 4 CİHANTAÇ E
T46 AVNİ OLCAY 7 - 2 ERKAN NAYİR
T47 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 3 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T48 GÖKHAN DEM 2 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T49 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 4 İSMAİL GÖ
T50 ONUR ÖNDER 7 - 2 AYLA KARMEN
T51 DİCLE EKİN 7 - 2 HASAN YARGAN
T52 HASAN EKER 7 - 5 ÖZHAN ÇAKI
T53 ONUR VURUR 7 - 4 ADNAN TAYFUR
T54 GÖKHAN FAYD 3 - 7 ZEKERİYA Ö
T55 ÜNAL KÖSE 2 - 7 LEVENT SALCI
T56 AŞKIN ÖZUY 3 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T57 VEYSEL ŞİM 1 - 7 ZEHRA AYDIN
T58 MEHMET KUTLU 7 - 4 MUSTAFA ÇAN
T59 MUSTAFA YILM 7 - 5 NACİ UÇAK
T60 MUSTAFA SOYL 4 - 7 AHMET SEZER
T61 AYHAN OĞUZ 4 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T62 HAKAN TOSUN 5 - 7 NECMETTİN S
T63 GÜROL GÜNE 7 - 0 BURHAN YILMA
T64 YALKIN ERK 7 - 3 KAMİL KARAA
T65 CEMALETTİN 3 - 7 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T66 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 5 SERDAR GÜRA
T67 GÖKAY GÜLE 4 - 7 FATİH BELL
T68 MÜGE ALTAY 0 - 7 NURİ KAYA
T69 MURAT MURAT 7 - 4 CANER ÇELİ
T70 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 3 ERSİN NARMA
T71 NAİL AKIN 7 - 1 KADRİ ALMA
T72 ERDİNÇ MUT 7 - 5 AYHAN KARAMA
T73 TOLGA AKBAYT 7 - 0 HÜSEYİN Ö
T74 AHMET NERGİ 0 - 7 MURAT KAYAT
T75 ONUR ALP GÜ 4 - 7 ALİ ŞİPAL
T76 FATİH GÜLE 7 - 5 GAMZE DEMİR
T77 MAHMUT KAMAR 5 - 7 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T78 BURAK ÇULHA 5 - 7 RIDVAN SEZER
T79 CANER NAR 7 - 4 ÖZER ÖZTÜ
T80 OYA GÜNEŞ 7 - 5 AYHAN YAZ
T81 HAMZA KATRAN 0 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T82 İBRAHİM TE 1 - 7 HANDAN ERDA
T83 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 6 - 7 UĞUR TAŞKA
T84 GÖKÇE TET 4 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T85 RIFAT CANDAN 0 - 7 HAKAN ERASLA
T86 HALDUN DURUK 7 - 3 MAHİR TERZ
T87 HAKAN ERTEK 4 - 7 MUSTAFA YANG
T88 ADEM YILDIRI 7 - 1 ALİ ÖZÇEL
T89 YİĞİT KIZ 5 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T90 ÖMER EFE 0 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T91 FATİH KILI 1 - 7 OKTAY KURHAN
T92 ÖMER MERT G 7 - 0 İLHAN KOÇ
T93 DERYA TULGA 7 - 5 METİN ERİK
T94 OKAN KOÇAK 7 - 5 İBRAHİM B
T95 CÜNEYT KELE 2 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T96 MUSTAFA ALTU 7 - 1 FUAT AKINCIO
T97 NEŞAT BERTA 7 - 1 YÜCEL ÇITA
2. Round : 24/09/2016 14:15
T1 HAMZA NAR 7 - 6 OZAN GÜNDO
T2 KAAN MUTLUOL 4 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T3 MUSTAFA BABA 7 - 2 CİHANTAÇ E
T4 GAMZE KOÇ 7 - 3 HARUN ÖZTOP
T5 ERKAN ALİŞ 3 - 7 AHMET KAMİL
T6 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 0 SİNAN PERVE
T7 KEMAL AKDAMA 7 - 6 NURAY ÖZGÜ
T8 CİHANGİR 7 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T9 KADRİ PİYA 7 - 0 MUSTAFA KILI
T10 ADNAN TAYFUR 4 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T11 DOĞAN SUNAR 6 - 7 FATİH ÜNAL
T12 AŞKIN ÖZUY 6 - 7 OĞUZ KAAN K
T13 MURAT İPEK 5 - 7 MEHMET ÇAM
T14 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 1 ZEHRA AYDIN
T15 DİCLE EKİN 3 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T16 DENİZ KIZIL 2 - 7 ORHAN BİTL
T17 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 3 ERKAN AKIN
T18 ENGİN DENİ 0 - 7 BÜLENT BAHA
T19 HASAN EKER 6 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T20 ARZU AKINCIO 1 - 7 MURAT KAPIKI
T21 ONUR VURUR 3 - 7 ÜMİT TANO
T22 OSMAN ASLAN 2 - 7 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T23 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 0 MÜGE ALTAY
T24 MURAT ÖZYIL 3 - 7 TOLGAHAN YAN
T25 AYDIN KABOĞ 1 - 7 SERTAÇ ADLE
T26 ZEKERİYA Ö 1 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T27 BAHATTİN UZ 7 - 5 BURAK PEKER
T28 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 7 SERHAT KESK
T29 GÜROL GÜNE 3 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T30 ALAATTİN Ö 7 - 3 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T31 MEHMET AKİ 2 - 7 RUŞEN ALİ
T32 HASAN YARGAN 0 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T33 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 6 FATİH BELL
T34 ERKUT ERSEVE 7 - 5 NACİ UÇAK
T35 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 3 İSMAİL GÖ
T36 GÖKHAN ŞEN 0 - 7 TAN BOSTAN
T37 VEYSEL ŞİM 6 - 7 İSMAİL YIL
T38 ATİLA ATABE 7 - 6 BARKIN BAĞC
T39 İBRAHİM KA 7 - 6 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T40 DİNÇER GÜ 7 - 5 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T41 NECATİ DOĞ 7 - 2 HİLMİ UĞU
T42 SAİT NAYMAN 7 - 4 NURİ KAYA
T43 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 3 AYLA KARMEN
T44 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 5 SERDAR POSTO
T45 TOZAN SARI 7 - 0 HAKAN TOSUN
T46 ERDİNÇ MUT 0 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T47 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 7 - 3 LEVENT SALCI
T48 YALKIN ERK 2 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T49 NAİL AKIN 7 - 1 DERYA TULGA
T50 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 6 GAMZE DEMİR
T51 SEDAT BIÇAK 7 - 3 FATİH GÜLE
T52 VECDİ KALYO 7 - 2 EROL YAŞ
T53 AHMET NERGİ 3 - 7 CEMALETTİN
T54 MURAT KAYAT 2 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T55 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 3 HALDUN DURUK
T56 HAKAN ERTEK 3 - 7 AYSEL ÇALI
T57 İBRAHİM TE 6 - 7 MUSTAFA SOYL
T58 ALİ ŞİPAL 2 - 7 İSMAİL BA
T59 TUNÇ ONAN 7 - 6 AYHAN YAZ
T60 OYA GÜNEŞ 5 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T61 ALİ ALÇEL 7 - 0 CESUR KAYA
T62 NECMETTİN S 7 - 1 RIFAT CANDAN
T63 RIDVAN SEZER 6 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T64 MAHİR TERZ 4 - 7 BORA YURDUN
T65 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 2 MUSTAFA YANG
T66 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 2 ÖZER ÖZTÜ
T67 TUĞBA TONBA 7 - 3 METİN ERİK
T68 ÜNAL KÖSE 7 - 3 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T69 NEŞAT BERTA 1 - 7 KAMİL KARAA
T70 DURSUN ÇET 5 - 7 AHMET SEZER
T71 ADEM YILDIRI 6 - 7 AYHAN OĞUZ
T72 CÜNEYT ARAB 7 - 3 FUAT ERDAĞ
T73 CÜNEYT KELE 5 - 7 ONUR ÖNDER
T74 AVNİ OLCAY 7 - 4 FUAT AKINCIO
T75 ÖMER EFE 5 - 7 ERKAN NAYİR
T76 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 5 HANDAN ERDA
T77 GÖKHAN DEM 7 - 4 YÜCEL ÇITA
T78 FATİH KILI 5 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T79 CANER ÇELİ 7 - 2 AYKUT UZEL
T80 TOLGA AKBAYT 7 - 3 MAHMUT KAMAR
T81 OKTAY KURHAN 5 - 7 SELİN KURT
T82 GÖKHAN FAYD 7 - 2 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T83 BURAK ÇULHA 6 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T84 GÖKÇE TET 2 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T85 YİĞİT KIZ 4 - 7 CEM ÇELEBİ
T86 ÖZHAN ÇAKI 7 - 2 ALİ ÖZÇEL
T87 MURAT MURAT 7 - 0 ONUR ALP GÜ
T88 AYHAN KARAMA 7 - 1 CANER NAR
T89 ŞEVKİ TÜ 7 - 0 İBRAHİM B
T90 CAN OYMAK 7 - 0 OKAN KOÇAK
T91 ÖMER MERT G 2 - 7 MUSTAFA ÇAN
T92 İLHAN KOÇ 4 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T93 HAMZA KATRAN 0 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T94 UĞUR TAŞKA 2 - 7 ERSİN NARMA
T95 BERKANT BİL 7 - 1 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T96 HASAN CANPOL 7 - 3 HAKAN ERASLA
T97 MUSTAFA ALTU 6 - 7 MEHMET KUTLU
1. Round : 24.09.2016 12:35
T1 HAKAN ERTEK 2 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T2 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 1 - 7 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T3 AYDIN KABOĞ 7 - 3 SEDAT BIÇAK
T4 MÜGE ALTAY 7 - 1 VECDİ KALYO
T5 YALKIN ERK 7 - 3 CEMALETTİN
T6 HÜSEYİN Ö 5 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T7 GÖKHAN ŞEN 7 - 0 KAMİL KARAA
T8 BÜLENT GÜN 1 - 7 BÜLENT BAHA
T9 İBRAHİM KA 7 - 3 CANER NAR
T10 MURAT İPEK 7 - 0 ÖZHAN ÇAKI
T11 OSMAN ASLAN 7 - 5 TUNÇ ONAN
T12 OKTAY KURHAN 1 - 7 ATİLA ATABE
T13 MUSTAFA GÜN 6 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T14 TUĞBA TONBA 0 - 7 MEHMET AKİ
T15 BAHATTİN UZ 7 - 4 FATİH GÜLE
T16 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 6 RIDVAN SEZER
T17 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 6 ALİ ÖZÇEL
T18 MURAT KAYAT 6 - 7 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T19 NAİL AKIN 0 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T20 ENGİN DENİ 7 - 4 GAMZE DEMİR
T21 ALTUĞ BURDU 7 - 2 İLKER GÖÇ
T22 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 2 FUAT ERDAĞ
T23 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 6 RIFAT CANDAN
T24 HASAN YARGAN 7 - 6 AYHAN OĞUZ
T25 UĞUR TAŞKA 3 - 7 KADRİ ALMA
T26 MUSTAFA SOYL 4 - 7 HİLMİ UĞU
T27 AYKUT UZEL 4 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T28 MUSTAFA BABA 7 - 0 BORA YURDUN
T29 SİNAN PERVE 7 - 2 HANDAN ERDA
T30 MUSTAFA ALTU 3 - 7 GAMZE KOÇ
T31 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 4 NECMETTİN S
T32 CANER ÇELİ 5 - 7 AYLA KARMEN
T33 ÜMİT TANO 7 - 0 CESUR KAYA
T34 AYHAN YAZ 2 - 7 SERDAR POSTO
T35 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 3 METİN ERİK
T36 GÖKÇE TET 5 - 7 NURİ KAYA
T37 SERDAR GÜRA 4 - 7 TAN BOSTAN
T38 MURAT CENGİ 1 - 7 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T39 KEMAL AKDAMA 7 - 3 YÜCEL ÇITA
T40 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T41 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 5 SELİN KURT
T42 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 7 - 2 AHMET SEZER
T43 OYA GÜNEŞ 3 - 7 VEYSEL ŞİM
T44 CÜNEYT KELE 4 - 7 FATİH ÜNAL
T45 ALAATTİN Ö 7 - 5 BERKANT BİL
T46 KADRİ PİYA 7 - 4 ONUR ÖNDER
T47 DENİZ KIZIL 7 - 4 CÜNEYT ARAB
T48 ONUR ALP GÜ 2 - 7 FATİH BELL
T49 TOLGAHAN YAN 7 - 6 HALDUN DURUK
T50 CEM ÇELEBİ 5 - 7 NACİ UÇAK
T51 NEŞAT BERTA 0 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T52 DURSUN ÇET 6 - 7 SERTAÇ ADLE
T53 GÖKHAN DEM 6 - 7 NURAY ÖZGÜ
T54 GÜROL GÜNE 7 - 6 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T55 FATİH KILI 2 - 7 HASAN EKER
T56 ÖMER EFE 2 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T57 ADEM YILDIRI 6 - 7 NECATİ DOĞ
T58 AVNİ OLCAY 0 - 7 AHMET KAMİL
T59 MEHMET ÇAM 7 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T60 MURAT MURAT 5 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T61 ALİ ŞİPAL 2 - 7 MURAT ÖZYIL
T62 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 2 ÖMER MERT G
T63 İBRAHİM TE 0 - 7 HAKAN TOSUN
T64 ERDİNÇ MUT 7 - 4 MUSTAFA ÇAN
T65 BURAK ÇULHA 5 - 7 İSMAİL YIL
T66 GÖKHAN FAYD 0 - 7 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T67 DİCLE EKİN 7 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T68 AHMET NERGİ 5 - 7 OĞUZ KAAN K
T69 ERKUT ERSEVE 7 - 6 BURHAN YILMA
T70 TOLGA AKBAYT 6 - 7 HARUN ÖZTOP
T71 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 4 İBRAHİM B
T72 MAHMUT KAMAR 6 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T73 SAİT NAYMAN 7 - 2 EROL YAŞ
T74 ONUR VURUR 7 - 4 MUSTAFA YANG
T75 ORHAN BİTL 7 - 3 HASAN CANPOL
T76 ŞEVKİ TÜ 2 - 7 HAMZA NAR
T77 YİĞİT KIZ 3 - 7 BARKIN BAĞC
T78 RUŞEN ALİ 7 - 5 FUAT AKINCIO
T79 ZEKERİYA Ö 7 - 3 MAHİR TERZ
T80 ÜNAL KÖSE 5 - 7 ERKAN AKIN
T81 OKAN KOÇAK 6 - 7 MUSTAFA KILI
T82 CAN OYMAK 1 - 7 SERHAT KESK
T83 AYSEL ÇALI 3 - 7 İSMAİL GÖ
T84 ÖZER ÖZTÜ 6 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T85 TOZAN SARI 7 - 0 İSMAİL BA
T86 CİHANGİR 7 - 2 ERKAN NAYİR
T87 AYHAN KARAMA 3 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T88 DERYA TULGA 1 - 7 ZEHRA AYDIN
T89 KAAN MUTLUOL 7 - 2 HAMZA KATRAN
T90 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 4 İLHAN KOÇ
T91 LEVENT SALCI 7 - 6 ERSİN NARMA
T92 DİNÇER GÜ 7 - 3 HAKAN ERASLA
T93 UFUK AKSAK 4 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T94 LEVENT POSTO 6 - 7 MURAT KAPIKI
T95 SERKAN ERTAN 2 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T96 SEDAT ÖZCAN 7 - 0 MEHMET KUTLU
T97 ALİ ALÇEL 4 - 7 ARZU AKINCIO



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon