FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 9th IZMIR OPEN LAST CHANCE -

# Name L W B
1. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 0 6 0
2. Marmaris MURAT SONYÜREK 0 6 0
3. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 0 6 0
4. İzmir HAMZA NAR 1 5 0
5. İstanbul CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 1 4 1
6. Bodrum YAVUZ ÇAKMAKTAŞ 1 4 1
7. İstanbul ALİ ÜNVER 1 4 0
8. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 1 4 0
9. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 1 4 0
10. İzmir REFİK VURAL 1 4 0
11. İstanbul ALİ YALDIZ 1 4 0
12. Bodrum HALİL KOLÇELİK 1 3 0
13. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 3 0
14. İzmir SALİH ENGİN 1 3 0
15. ADNAN ÇAM 1 3 0
16. İzmir SERCAN FİDAN 1 3 0
17. Bodrum TANER TUNA 1 3 0
18. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 1 3 0
19. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 1 3 0
20. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 3 0
21. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 1 3 0
22. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 2 0
23. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 1 2 0
24. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 1 2 0
25. Kıbrıs Elit SERKAN PAŞA 1 2 0
26. Bodrum ALİ MANDALİNCİ 1 2 0
27. World Backgammon Association Chiva K. TAFAZZOLI 1 2 0
28. Bodrum VEDAT ALTUĞLU 1 2 0
29. YUSUF KOCYİGİT 1 2 0
30. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 1 2 0
31. Kıbrıs Elit ARSEVEN SERMET 1 2 0
32. İstanbul MUSTAFA ÇOLAK 1 2 0
33. Edirne RIDVAN ÖZKAN 1 2 0
34. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 1 2 0
35. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 1 2 0
36. ÖZGÜR SUNALP 1 2 0
37. Marmaris RAMAZAN ŞENER 1 2 0
38. Bursaspor MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 1 2 0
39. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 1 2 0
40. Marmaris ŞEVKET YALDIZ 1 2 0
41. İzmir LEVENT KILINÇER 1 2 0
42. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 1 2 0
43. Bursa SEFA ÖZÖKTEM 1 1 0
44. İzmir ANILCAN KUZU 1 1 0
45. İznik DOĞAN BOSTAN 1 1 0
46. İzmir MEHMET UZ 1 1 0
47. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 1 1 0
48. Kıbrıs Elit HALİL ÖZELKOCA 1 1 0
49. Sakarya RIDVAN ÖZÜM 1 1 0
50. Edirne TUĞRUL DUMAN 1 1 0
51. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 1 1 0
52. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 1 1 0
53. Edirne HAKKI AKÇAALAN 1 1 0
54. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 1 1 0
55. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 1 1 0
56. Ankara ONUR VURUR 1 1 0
57. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 1 1 0
58. İzmir SAKIP BAYRAM 1 1 0
59. Marmaris UĞUR ÇAKMAKOĞLU 1 1 0
60. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 1 0
61. İzmir ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞLI 1 1 0
62. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 1 1 0
63. Bodrum FATİH BORA 1 1 0
64. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 1 1 0
65. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 1 1 0
66. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 1 1 0
67. Bodrum SOUNGULI AMIROV 1 1 0
68. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 1 0
69. Marmaris ZAFER DOGAN 1 1 0
70. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 1 1 0
71. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 1 1 0
72. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 1 1 0
73. BFC SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 1 1 0
74. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET KARAHASAN 1 1 0
75. Bursa AVNİ ÇAKIR 1 1 0
76. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 1 1 0
77. Bodrum NESRİN BECERİCİ 1 1 0
78. Bursa Modern TÜRKER DEMİRCAN 1 1 0
79. İzmir BERK BESEN 1 1 0
80. İzmir EJDER AVCI 1 1 0
81. Bursa Modern ELİF TOKUŞ 1 1 0
82. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 1 1 0
83. Bursa Modern RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 1 1 0
84. Bursa Modern TUĞBA TONBAZ 1 1 0
85. Sakarya ALİ ALPER ALTINOK 1 0 0
86. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 1 0 0
87. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 1 0 0
88. Bodrum CENGİZ ÖZDİL 1 0 0
89. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 1 0 0
90. İzmir KEMAL EROL 1 0 0
91. MAZHAR ÇATAL 1 0 0
92. İzmir MEVLÜT BAYRAM 1 0 0
93. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 1 0 0
94. Bursa Modern SERVET DEMİR 1 0 0
95. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 1 0 0
96. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 1 0 0
97. Kıbrıs Elit BURAK YAHAT 1 0 0
98. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ HÜRDOĞANOĞLU 1 0 0
99. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 1 0 0
100. BFC EYÜP DURMUŞ 1 0 0
101. Bursa FİLİZ HÜLYA GÜNAL 1 0 0
102. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 1 0 0
103. Ankara HALUK TECER 1 0 0
104. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 1 0 0
105. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 1 0 0
106. Edirne MURAT GÜREL 1 0 0
107. BFC MURAT KAYATÜRK 1 0 0
108. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN TÜRKM 1 0 0
109. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 1 0 0
110. Bursa Modern SAIT ACAR 1 0 0
111. Edirne SONER KAHRAMAN 1 0 0
112. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 0 0
113. Bursa Modern ABDURRAHİM DEMİR 1 0 0
114. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET AYDINSOY 1 0 0
115. İzmir ÇOŞKUN ERBAYRAKTAR 1 0 0
116. Bursa HAKAN HAFIZ 1 0 0
117. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 1 0 0
118. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 1 0 0
119. İstanbul HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 1 0 0
120. Kıbrıs Elit KAYHAN ÖZELKOCA 1 0 0
121. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT 1 0 0
122. Kıbrıs Elit MEHMET KONAKLI 1 0 0
123. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 1 0 0
124. Sakarya SERHAN ÖVER 1 0 0
125. İzmir YAHYA YİĞCİ 1 0 0
126. Bodrum DİDEM ÇANKIR 1 0 0
127. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 0 0
128. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 1 0 0
129. İstanbul FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞLU 1 0 0
130. Bodrum HABİBE CEBECİ 1 0 0
131. Kıbrıs Elit HASAN DOĞAN. 1 0 0
132. İzmir HİLMİ UĞUR DEMİR 1 0 0
133. Adana Demirspor İLYAS YAVUZ 1 0 0
134. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 1 0 0
135. İzmir MEHMET NAR 1 0 0
136. İzmir NECDET PALA 1 0 0
137. İzmir NİHAT ERGİN 1 0 0
138. İstanbul ONUR İHTİYAR 1 0 0
139. Sakarya RECEP SARI 1 0 0
140. SAİT NAYMAN 1 0 0
141. SEDAT ORTAY 1 0 0
142. Edirne SELAHATTİN DEMİRCAN 1 0 0
143. Bursa SONER IŞILAR 1 0 0
144. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 1 0 0
145. Sakarya YASEMEN ATABEY 1 0 0
146. ABESADZE GIORGI 1 0 0
147. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 1 0 0
148. Bodrum AYKUT YİĞİT 1 0 0
149. Bodrum BAYDAR ÖZCAN 1 0 0
150. BİLLUR GÜRBÜZ 1 0 0
151. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 1 0 0
152. Bursa ÇAĞLA ERTEN 1 0 0
153. Göztepe CANER ÇAM 1 0 0
154. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 1 0 0
155. Bodrum CEVDET AYDEMIR 1 0 0
156. Marmaris ERKAN NAÇ 1 0 0
157. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 1 0 0
158. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 1 0 0
159. Bodrum JACK BATSSEY 1 0 0
160. Marmaris MEHMET GÜÇBİLMEZ 1 0 0
161. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 1 0 0
162. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 1 0 0
163. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 0 0
164. Ankara SALİH EKİCİ 1 0 0
165. İzmir SEBAHATTİN EVCİN 1 0 0
166. İstanbul SÜLEYMAN SÖNMEZ 1 0 0
167. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 1 0 0
168. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 153
KKTC KKTC 12
Georgia Georgia 1
Iran Iran 1
France France 1
Teams Win %
İstanbulİstanbul 60 %
BodrumBodrum 57 %
MarmarisMarmaris 56 %
İzmirİzmir 55 %
BursaBursa 47 %
Kıbrıs ElitKıbrıs Elit 45 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 42 %
EdirneEdirne 36 %
SakaryaSakarya 35 %
AnkaraAnkara 22 %
6. Round : 15/04/2018 17:40
T13 MURAT SONYÜ 5 - 0 YAVUZ ÇAKMA
T14 ABDULLAH ŞE 5 - 4 HAMZA NAR
T15 ZAFER TAŞ 5 - 2 CÜNEYT GÜR
5. Round : 15/04/2018 16:55
T13 MURAT SONYÜ 5 - 2 MEHMET OYMAK
T14 REFİK VURAL 2 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T15 NECDET GÜVE 4 - 5 HAMZA NAR
T16 ALİ YALDIZ 2 - 5 YAVUZ ÇAKMA
T17 ZAFER TAŞ 5 - 2 ALİ ÜNVER
Sit-out : CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ
4. Round : 15/04/2018 15:55
T13 ALİ ÇETİN 1 - 5 ALİ ÜNVER
T14 HALİL KOLÇ 4 - 5 ALİ YALDIZ
T15 İBRAHİM TE 1 - 5 NECDET GÜVE
T16 CÜNEYT GÜR 5 - 1 SERCAN FİDA
T17 SALİH ENGİ 4 - 5 ZAFER TAŞ
T18 ADNAN ÇAM 3 - 5 MURAT SONYÜ
T19 OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 - 5 REFİK VURAL
T20 MEHMET OYMAK 5 - 2 TANER TUNA
T21 AZİZ YILMAZ 3 - 5 HAMZA NAR
T22 ABDULLAH ŞE 5 - 4 DENİZ KIZIL
Sit-out : YAVUZ ÇAKMAKTAŞ
3. Round : 15/04/2018 15:15
T13 İBRAHİM TE 5 - 1 ARSEVEN SERM
T14 REFİK VURAL 5 - 0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T15 AZİZ YILMAZ 5 - 3 RAMAZAN ŞEN
T16 ADNAN ÇAM 5 - 3 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T17 ADNAN KUZU 3 - 5 CÜNEYT GÜR
T18 ZAFER TAŞ 5 - 2 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T19 TANER TUNA 5 - 4 SERKAN PAŞA
T20 ALİ ÇETİN 5 - 2 AHMET KAMİL
T21 MURAT SONYÜ 5 - 1 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T22 ALİ MANDAL 3 - 5 YAVUZ ÇAKMA
T23 HALİL KOLÇ 5 - 2 RIDVAN ÖZKA
T24 ATİLA ATABE 2 - 5 HAMZA NAR
T25 ÖZER TURACI 2 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T26 RIFAT CANDAN 1 - 5 SERCAN FİDA
T27 NECDET GÜVE 5 - 1 YUSUF KOCYİ
T28 ALİ ÜNVER 5 - 1 MURAT KIZIL
T29 SALİH ENGİ 5 - 1 ŞEVKET YALD
T30 Chiva K. TAF 0 - 5 MEHMET OYMAK
T31 ZEKİ GÖNDE 3 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T32 ALİ YALDIZ 5 - 2 LEVENT KILIN
T33 OZAN ÖZGÜR 5 - 1 ADNAN TAYFUR
2. Round : 15/04/2018 14:15
T13 HALİL KOLÇ 5 - 3 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T14 ATİLA ATABE 5 - 0 ALTUĞ BURDU
T15 UĞUR TAŞKA 3 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T16 OYA GÜNEŞ 3 - 5 RIDVAN ÖZKA
T17 AVNİ ÇAKIR 1 - 5 AZİZ YILMAZ
T18 Chiva K. TAF 5 - 0 İBRAHİM KA
T19 MEHMET UZ 3 - 5 CÜNEYT GÜR
T20 KENAN ŞENMA 3 - 5 RAMAZAN ŞEN
T21 DOĞAN BOSTA 3 - 5 REFİK VURAL
T22 İBRAHİM TE 5 - 2 ZAFER DOGAN
T23 ŞEVKET YALD 5 - 4 TUĞRUL DUMA
T24 TANER TUNA 5 - 0 MUHLİS ELB
T25 DOĞAN SUNAR 4 - 5 NECDET GÜVE
T26 ADNAN ÇAM 5 - 1 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T27 TÜRKER DEM 2 - 5 MURAT KIZIL
T28 VEDAT ALTUĞ 5 - 0 EJDER AVCI
T29 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 0 SEÇKİN YAV
T30 ÖZER TURACI 5 - 4 SAKIP BAYRAM
T31 ANILCAN KUZU 4 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T32 AHMET KARAHA 1 - 5 YAVUZ ÇAKMA
T33 SALİH ENGİ 5 - 2 NESRİN BECE
T34 OZAN ÖZGÜR 5 - 1 FATİH BORA
T35 ERDİNÇ BAY 2 - 5 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T36 ZAFER TAŞ 5 - 0 FATİH BELL
T37 RIFAT CANDAN 5 - 2 HAKKI AKÇAA
T38 GÜROL GÜNE 3 - 5 HAMZA NAR
T39 ZEKİ GÖNDE 5 - 0 OKTAY KURHAN
T40 HALİL ÖZEL 2 - 5 ARSEVEN SERM
T41 MURAT SONYÜ 5 - 2 NİHAT BAYRA
T42 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 0 ELİF TOKUŞ
T43 BERK BESEN 0 - 5 AHMET KAMİL
T44 ERKAN ÇİÇ 0 - 5 SERCAN FİDA
T45 RUŞEN ALİ 0 - 5 YUSUF KOCYİ
T46 ALİ ÇETİN 5 - 2 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T47 MUSTAFA YILM 3 - 5 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T48 BÜLENT BAHA 1 - 5 ALİ YALDIZ
T49 SOUNGULI AMI 2 - 5 SERKAN PAŞA
T50 ONUR VURUR 2 - 5 ALİ MANDAL
T51 SERDAR ÖZKA 0 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T52 SEFA ÖZÖKT 4 - 5 LEVENT KILIN
T53 İRFAN MIZRA 0 - 5 ALİ ÜNVER
T54 TUĞBA TONBA 0 - 5 MEHMET OYMAK
1. Round : 13:15
T13 OYA GÜNEŞ 5 - 3 ALİ OLGUN
T14 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 5 - 0 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T15 ALTUĞ BURDU 5 - 0 METİN ERİK
T16 SERHAN ÖVER 2 - 5 İBRAHİM TE
T17 ALİ YALDIZ 5 - 1 SELAHATTİN
T18 SEFA ÖZÖKT 5 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
T19 UFUK AKSAK 3 - 5 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T20 TUĞRUL DUMA 5 - 2 MEHMET KONAK
T21 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 5 - 1 DİDEM ÇANK
T22 ABESADZE GIO 0 - 5 OKTAY KURHAN
T23 SÜLEYMAN S 0 - 5 ATİLA ATABE
T24 EROL YAŞ 0 - 5 DOĞAN BOSTA
T25 KENAN ŞENMA 5 - 2 HASAN YİĞ
T26 MEHMET UZ 5 - 0 SALİH EKİC
T27 KAYHAN ÖZEL 2 - 5 MUHLİS ELB
T28 İBRAHİM KA 5 - 1 HABİBE CEBE
T29 BERKANT BİL 4 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T30 İLYAS YAVUZ 1 - 5 SEÇKİN YAV
T31 AZİZ YILMAZ 5 - 3 BURAK YAHAT
T32 SOUNGULI AMI 5 - 2 NACİ UÇAK
T33 SONER IŞILA 1 - 5 YUSUF KOCYİ
T34 HALİT VERÇ 3 - 5 SAKIP BAYRAM
T35 SEDAT ORTAY 1 - 5 FATİH BORA
T36 BİLLUR GÜR 0 - 5 RIDVAN ÖZKA
T37 TÜRKER DEM 5 - 4 SELİN KURT
T38 GÜROL GÜNE 5 - 2 HÜSEYİN Ö
T39 ERKAN NAYİR 1 - 5 ZAFER TAŞ
T40 MUSTAFA GÜL 3 - 5 RAMAZAN ŞEN
T41 ÇOŞKUN ERB 2 - 5 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T42 ZEKİ GÖNDE 5 - 0 CEVDET AYDEM
T43 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 5 - 0 BÜLENT GÜN
T44 CÜNEYT GÜR 5 - 2 HAKAN TOSUN
T45 UĞUR TAŞKA 5 - 3 FİLİZ HÜL
T46 HASAN DOĞAN 1 - 5 NİHAT BAYRA
T47 YAHYA YİĞC 2 - 5 DOĞAN SUNAR
T48 TANER TUNA 5 - 1 RECEP SARI
T49 FAYSAL SABUN 1 - 5 YAVUZ ÇAKMA
T50 Chiva K. TAF 5 - 0 SEBAHATTİN
T51 ONUR İHTİY 1 - 5 ADNAN ÇAM
T52 MAZHAR ÇATA 4 - 5 NESRİN BECE
T53 HALİL KOLÇ 5 - 0 BAYDAR ÖZCA
T54 MEVLÜT BAYR 4 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T55 UĞUR ÇAKMA 5 - 1 HİLMİ UĞU
T56 RIFAT CANDAN 5 - 3 EYÜP DURMU
T57 LEVENT KILIN 5 - 3 SONER KAHRAM
T58 AVNİ ÇAKIR 5 - 3 MURAT GÜREL
T59 SERCAN FİDA 5 - 3 SAIT ACAR
T60 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 2 MEHMET ALİ
T61 CANER ÇAM 0 - 5 FATİH BELL
T62 ANILCAN KUZU 5 - 1 ERCAN GÜLE
T63 DENİZ HÜRD 3 - 5 HAMZA NAR
T64 TOLGA ŞAHİ 1 - 5 HAKKI AKÇAA
T65 AYHAN YAZ 0 - 5 ARSEVEN SERM
T66 ELİF TOKUŞ 5 - 4 ALİ ALPER A
T67 ERCAN AKIN 4 - 5 MURAT SONYÜ
T68 SERVET DEMİ 4 - 5 AHMET KAMİL
T69 MEHMET NAR 1 - 5 REFİK VURAL
T70 CESUR KAYA 0 - 5 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T71 OZAN ÖZGÜR 5 - 0 ZEHRA AYDIN
T72 HALUK TECER 3 - 5 AHMET KARAHA
T73 ÖZER TURACI 5 - 3 MURAT KAYAT
T74 EMİR ERTEN 3 - 5 MURAT KIZIL
T75 MEHMET OYMAK 5 - 0 NAİL AKIN
T76 ONUR VURUR 5 - 1 MEHMET BAŞK
T77 ERDİNÇ BAY 5 - 1 SAİT NAYMAN
T78 BERK BESEN 5 - 3 MEHMET ÇİL
T79 KEMAL EROL 4 - 5 TUĞBA TONBA
T80 OSMAN ASLAN 3 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T81 MUSTAFA YILM 5 - 4 BURHAN YILMA
T82 ERKAN NAÇ 0 - 5 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T83 NECDET PALA 1 - 5 ŞEVKET YALD
T84 JACK BATSSEY 0 - 5 ALİ ÜNVER
T85 ALİ ÇETİN 5 - 4 CENGİZ ÖZD
T86 ÇAĞLA ERTE 0 - 5 NECDET GÜVE
T87 HALİL ÖZEL 5 - 0 TAYFUN MATAR
T88 MEHMET HULUS 3 - 5 EJDER AVCI
T89 SERKAN PAŞA 5 - 1 YASEMEN ATAB
T90 NİHAT ERGİ 1 - 5 ALİ MANDAL
T91 HAKAN HAFIZ 2 - 5 ZAFER DOGAN
T92 UMUT GÖKGÖ 4 - 5 RUŞEN ALİ
T93 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 0 AYKUT YİĞ
T94 MEHMET GÜÇ 0 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T95 AHMET AYDINS 2 - 5 SALİH ENGİ
T96 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 2 ABDURRAHİM



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon