FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 2018 2nd MARMARIS OPEN -

# Name L B
1. Bursaspor İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 1 1
2. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 1
3. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 0
4. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 0
5. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 3 0
6. Marmaris ALİ YALDIZ 3 0
7. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 3 0
8. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 0
9. DAMJAN PLESEC 3 0
10. Marmaris BARKIN BAĞCI 3 0
11. Göztepe METE TOPÇUOĞLU 3 0
12. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 3 0
13. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 3 0
14. JOHN WRIGHT 3 0
15. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 3 0
16. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 3 0
17. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 3 0
18. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 0
19. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 0
20. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 3 0
21. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 3 0
22. Marmaris EDİP SAM 3 0
23. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 3 0
24. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 3 0
25. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 3 0
26. İzmir SEVGİ NAR ÜSTÜNER 3 0
27. Bodrum VEDAT ALTUĞLU 3 0
28. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 3 0
29. Ankara HALUK TECER 3 0
30. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 3 0
31. Sakarya ALİ ALPER ALTINOK 3 0
32. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 0
33. Bodrum CENGİZ ÖZDİL 3 0
34. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 0
35. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 3 0
36. Kıbrıs Elit NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜRK 3 0
37. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 0
38. Marmaris ERKAN NAÇ 3 0
39. BÜLENT KARACA 3 0
40. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 0
41. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 3 0
42. Marmaris UTKU AÇIK 3 0
43. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 3 0
44. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 0
45. Marmaris UĞUR ÇAKMAKOĞLU 3 0
46. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 0
47. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 3 0
48. Kıbrıs Elit NECMETTİN SALTKAYA 3 1
49. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 3 0
50. Kıbrıs Elit HALİL ÖZELKOCA 3 0
51. Marmaris MURAT SONYÜREK 3 0
52. İzmir REFİK VURAL 3 0
53. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 0
54. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 3 0
55. Marmaris ÜMİT YAYLA 3 0
56. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 0
57. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 3 0
58. JEAN ABI HAIDER 3 0
59. PAM WRIGHT 3 0
60. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 3 0
61. Marmaris ENDER BALIKÇI 3 0
62. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 3 0
63. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 0
64. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 0
65. İzmir ÇAĞLAYAN ARAS 3 0
66. Göztepe CANER ÇAM 3 0
67. İstanbul ŞAHİN TİMURCAN 3 0
68. Bursa Modern SAIT ACAR 3 0
69. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 3 0
70. Marmaris AHMET BUDAK 3 0
71. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 3 0
72. Bursaspor MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 3 0
73. Bodrum VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ 3 1
74. İzmir SEBAHATTİN EVCİN 3 0
75. Marmaris ŞEVKET YALDIZ 3 0
76. Bodrum AYTUĞ YİĞİT 3 0
77. İstanbul MUSTAFA ÇOLAK 3 0
78. Ankara SALİH EKİCİ 3 0
79. İzmir İSMAİL KÖROĞLU 3 0
80. İzmir SÜLEYMAN AYVAZ AYDOĞDU 3 0
81. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 3 0
82. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ HÜRDOĞANOĞLU 3 0
83. İstanbul MÜRSEL AY 3 0
84. Sakarya NECDET TÖMEKÇE 3 0
85. İzmir BERK BESEN 3 0
86. Kıbrıs Elit DOĞAN CELAL 3 0
87. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 3 0
88. Bodrum MEHMET GÜVEN 3 0
89. Bursa Modern TÜRKER DEMİRCAN 3 0
90. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 0
91. Sakarya VURAL KAMIŞOĞLU 3 0
92. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 0
93. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 0
94. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 0
95. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 3 0
96. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 3 0
97. Sakarya HASAN BELGİN 3 0
98. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 3 0
99. Sakarya MUSTAFA ÇİL 3 0
100. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 3 0
101. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0
102. BORA YURDUN 3 0
103. Kıbrıs Elit HASAN DOĞAN. 3 0
104. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 3 0
105. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ÖZKALKANLAR 3 1
106. Bodrum AYDIN ŞENYENER 3 0
107. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET AYDINSOY 3 0
108. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 3 0
109. Bodrum AHMET ÇİL 3 0
110. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 3 0
111. Kıbrıs Elit ÖZGÜR SUNALP 3 0
112. Kıbrıs Elit BURAK YAHAT 3 0
113. Göztepe ERKUL ŞEN 3 0
114. Bodrum AHMET PAKİN 3 0
115. İstanbul MURAT UZUN 3 0
116. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 0
117. Bodrum HALİL KOLÇELİK 3 0
118. Bodrum NESRİN BECERİCİ 3 0
119. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 3 0
120. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 3 0
121. Chiva K. TAFAZZOLI 3 0
122. İstanbul FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 3 0
123. Sakarya RECEP SARI 3 0
124. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 3 0
125. Sakarya SEÇKİN SEZER 3 0
126. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 3 0
127. Bursa Modern TUĞBA TONBAZ 3 0
128. ADNAN ÇAM 3 0
129. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 0
130. İzmir YAHYA YİĞCİ 3 0
131. Bodrum ATİLLA OĞUZ 3 0
132. Marmaris FATMA ÇAKIR 3 0
133. İzmir DİNÇER ERBİLGİÇ 3 0
134. İstanbul MURAT IŞIN 3 0
135. Marmaris HAMZA KURT 3 0
136. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 0
137. Bursa MUSTAFA UYSAL 3 0
138. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 3 0
139. Kıbrıs Elit İRFAN YONUCU 3 0
140. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 3 0
141. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 3 0
142. Marmaris ERSİN DİNÇ 3 0
143. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 3 0
144. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 3 1
145. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 3 0
146. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET KARAHASAN 3 0
147. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 3 0
148. Adana Demirspor İLYAS YAVUZ 3 0
149. Marmaris KAMİL TABAK 3 0
150. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 3 0
151. Marmaris HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 0
152. Marmaris ORHAN İPEK 3 0
153. Bursa SONER IŞILAR 3 0
154. BİLLUR GÜRBÜZ 3 0
155. CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 3 0
156. Marmaris NİHAT TUNÇ 3 0
157. Marmaris OSMAN DERYA 3 0
158. Sakarya HAKAN YANGEL 3 0
159. İzmir BEŞİR CANSEVEN 3 0
160. İzmir ENGİN ÇETİN 3 0
161. Sakarya İBRAHİM USLU 3 0
162. Bodrum BAYDAR ÖZCAN 3 0
163. Kıbrıs Elit MEHMET KONAKLI 3 0
164. İzmir AŞKIN ÖZUYGUNTAŞ 3 0
165. İzmir BERKİN ÇETİN 3 0
166. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 3 0
167. Bodrum CEM YAZICI 3 0
168. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIÇ 3 0
169. Marmaris DURSUN TOSUN 3 0
170. Bursa SERVET KÖMÜRCÜOĞLU 3 0
171. Marmaris NİLÜFER GÜLŞEN 3 0
172. Bursa SEFA ÖZÖKTEM 3 0
173. Sakarya YAŞAR KOŞUNDA 3 0
174. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 3 0
175. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 0
176. Bodrum CEYHAN KOYUNCU 3 0
177. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 3 0
178. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 0
179. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 3 0
180. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 3 0
181. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 3 0
182. İzmir TAHSİN ÇOBANOĞLU 3 0
183. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 0
184. Marmaris TÜRKAN ALP 3 1
185. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 3 0
186. Bodrum CEVDET AYDEMIR 3 0
187. Bodrum DİDEM ÇANKIR 3 0
188. Marmaris NEVZAT KAYMAK 3 0
189. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 0
190. Bodrum HALUK SEZENER 3 0
191. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 3 0
192. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 0
193. Marmaris MURAT RUMELLİ 3 0
194. Kıbrıs Elit SERKAN PAŞA 3 0
195. İzmir YAĞMURCAN EVCİN 3 0
196. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 3 0
197. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 3 0
198. Bodrum ABDULLAH ENİS ÇANKIR 3 0
199. Marmaris BÜLENT İŞLER 3 0
200. Bodrum FATİH BORA 3 0
201. Marmaris MEHMET GÜÇBİLMEZ 3 0
202. İzmir MEHMET AĞIRBAŞ 3 0
203. Bodrum SEBAHATTİN GÖK 3 0
204. Marmaris ASLAN ÖZASLAN 3 0
205. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 3 0
206. Bodrum MUSTAFA ÖZER 3 0
207. Marmaris FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK 3 0
208. Bodrum NİSAN YILDIZ 3 0
209. Marmaris RAMAZAN ŞENER 3 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 189
KKTC KKTC 14
England England 2
Georgia Georgia 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
Iran Iran 1
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Associations
Marmaris Marmaris 39
İzmir İzmir 30
İstanbul İstanbul 30
Bodrum Bodrum 29
Sakarya Sakarya 19
Bursa Bursa 17
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 14
Others Others 11
Ankara Ankara 10
Bursa Modern Bursa Modern 7
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 62 %
İstanbulİstanbul 53 %
SakaryaSakarya 53 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 52 %
BursaBursa 49 %
İzmirİzmir 47 %
Kıbrıs ElitKıbrıs Elit 47 %
MarmarisMarmaris 47 %
BodrumBodrum 43 %
14. Round : 21/10/2018 15:05
T1 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 6 BURHAN YILMA
13. Round : 21/10/2018 13:45
T1 OZAN ÖZGÜR 6 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T2 AYKUT UZEL 1 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
12. Round : 21/10/2018 13:00
T1 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 5 NİYAZİ AL
T2 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 2 ŞEFİK GED
T3 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 6 ALİ YALDIZ
Sit-out : BURHAN YILMAZER
11. Round : 20/10/2018 22:35
T1 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 6 ŞEFİK GED
T2 BÜLENT BAHA 6 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T3 METE TOPÇUO 1 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T4 DAMJAN PLESE 5 - 7 ALİ YALDIZ
T5 BARKIN BAĞC 6 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T6 SABRİ BÜY 0 - 7 OZAN ÖZGÜR
10. Round : 20/10/2018 21:00
T1 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T2 ŞEFİK GED 7 - 0 BURHAN YILMA
T3 METE TOPÇUO 7 - 4 ONUR VURUR
T4 KEMAL OKAL 0 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T5 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 5 CİHANTAÇ E
T6 NEŞER KORKM 1 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T7 JOHN WRIGHT 6 - 7 BARKIN BAĞC
T8 CESUR KAYA 3 - 7 ALİ YALDIZ
T9 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 1 MURAT YAVUZ
T10 DAMJAN PLESE 7 - 3 KENAN ŞENMA
9. Round : 20/10/2018 17:45
T1 CESUR KAYA 3 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T2 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 1 METE TOPÇUO
T3 ŞEFİK GED 7 - 0 KENAN ŞENMA
T4 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 3 ERDİNÇ BAY
T5 VEDAT ALTUĞ 3 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T6 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T7 BARKIN BAĞC 7 - 4 ALİ ALPER A
T8 HALUK TECER 3 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T9 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 4 EDİP SAM
T10 ONUR VURUR 7 - 3 MEHMET HULUS
T11 DAMJAN PLESE 4 - 7 NEŞER KORKM
T12 SEVGİ NAR 1 - 7 JOHN WRIGHT
T13 ALAATTİN Ö 3 - 7 ALİ YALDIZ
T14 BERKANT BİL 2 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T15 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 0 SERDAR GÜRA
Sit-out : İRFAN MIZRAKÇI
8. Round : 20/10/2018 16:25
T1 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 6 MURAT YAVUZ
T2 KENAN ŞENMA 2 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T3 ŞEFİK GED 7 - 5 ALİ YALDIZ
T4 METE TOPÇUO 7 - 5 BARKIN BAĞC
T5 DAMJAN PLESE 7 - 2 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T6 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 1 ALİ ALPER A
T7 JOHN WRIGHT 4 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T8 ÖMER MERT G 4 - 7 ERDİNÇ BAY
T9 LEVENT POSTO 6 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T10 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 5 BÜLENT KARA
T11 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 3 İBRAHİM KA
T12 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 1 UFUK AKSAK
T13 VEDAT ALTUĞ 7 - 1 DENİZ KIZIL
T14 ALAATTİN Ö 7 - 0 HASAN YİĞ
T15 NEŞER KORKM 7 - 6 SERKAN ÇALI
T16 SEVGİ NAR 7 - 1 ERKAN NAÇ
T17 NECMETTİN S 5 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T18 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 6 NİYAZİ ÜN
T19 BERKANT BİL 7 - 1 CENGİZ ÖZD
T20 UTKU AÇIK 5 - 7 HALUK TECER
T21 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 5 HİLMİ GÖ
T22 DOĞAN SUNAR 2 - 7 EDİP SAM
T23 İSMAİL Yİ 3 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T24 ONUR VURUR 7 - 2 UĞUR ÇAKMA
7. Round : 20/10/2018 14:50
T1 BÜLENT BAHA 2 - 7 KENAN ŞENMA
T2 İSMAİL Yİ 4 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T3 ALİ YALDIZ 7 - 5 MURAT YAVUZ
T4 KEMAL OKAL 1 - 7 ALİ ALPER A
T5 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 3 AYKUT UZEL
T6 BÜLENT KARA 1 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T7 DAMJAN PLESE 7 - 4 BERKANT BİL
T8 BARKIN BAĞC 7 - 1 NİYAZİ AL
T9 ÖMER MERT G 4 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T10 JOHN WRIGHT 7 - 6 ONUR VURUR
T11 VEYSEL ŞİM 2 - 7 METE TOPÇUO
T12 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 3 ADNAN KUZU
T13 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 3 ŞAHİN TİM
T14 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 3 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T15 ALAATTİN Ö 7 - 3 MURAT KIZIL
T16 SERDAR ÖZKA 4 - 7 CENGİZ ÖZD
T17 MUSTAFA YILM 6 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T18 HALİL ÖZEL 6 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T19 AZİZ YILMAZ 3 - 7 ERDİNÇ BAY
T20 MEHMET ÇİL 2 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T21 NİYAZİ ÜN 7 - 6 JEAN ABI HAI
T22 BURAK ÇULHA 6 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T23 HİLMİ GÖ 7 - 4 NACİ UÇAK
T24 ERKAN NAÇ 7 - 5 MURAT SONYÜ
T25 SEVGİ NAR 7 - 6 REFİK VURAL
T26 MEHMET OYMAK 0 - 7 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T27 ÜMİT YAYLA 1 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T28 CANER ÇAM 5 - 7 HALUK TECER
T29 ENDER BALIK 1 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T30 KADRİ ALMA 5 - 7 UTKU AÇIK
T31 PAM WRIGHT 5 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T32 SAIT ACAR 0 - 7 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T33 İBRAHİM B 0 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T34 EDİP SAM 7 - 0 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T35 ŞEFİK GED 7 - 3 AHMET BUDAK
T36 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 0 - 7 NEŞER KORKM
Sit-out : NECMETTİN SALTKAYA
6. Round : 20/10/2018 13:15
T1 İSMAİL Yİ 2 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T2 METE TOPÇUO 1 - 7 KENAN ŞENMA
T3 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 6 BURHAN YILMA
T4 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 6 ERKAN NAÇ
T5 NECMETTİN S 3 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T6 MEHMET OYMAK 0 - 7 ALİ YALDIZ
T7 ÖMER MERT G 7 - 0 ADNAN KUZU
T8 ŞEFİK GED 7 - 3 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T9 JOHN WRIGHT 7 - 5 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T10 SABRİ BÜY 5 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T11 ONUR VURUR 7 - 4 DENİZ KIZIL
T12 DAMJAN PLESE 7 - 3 HASAN YİĞ
T13 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 2 NEŞER KORKM
T14 SERDAR ÖZKA 3 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T15 CESUR KAYA 7 - 0 LEVENT POSTO
T16 BARKIN BAĞC 7 - 4 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T17 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 2 BURAK ÇULHA
T18 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 2 MUSTAFA YILM
T19 ALAATTİN Ö 2 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T20 AHMET BUDAK 3 - 7 ALİ ALPER A
T21 HALİL ÖZEL 7 - 2 MEHMET GÜVE
T22 DOĞAN CELAL 6 - 7 AZİZ YILMAZ
T23 İSMAİL KÖ 5 - 7 UTKU AÇIK
T24 ZEKİ GÖNDE 2 - 7 EDİP SAM
T25 REFİK VURAL 7 - 5 BERK BESEN
T26 BORA YURDUN 2 - 7 ENDER BALIK
T27 SEBAHATTİN 6 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T28 SÜLEYMAN AY 5 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T29 NACİ UÇAK 7 - 0 VURAL KAMIŞ
T30 CANER ÇAM 7 - 3 TÜRKER DEM
T31 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 1 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T32 PAM WRIGHT 7 - 2 UĞUR TAŞKA
T33 UMUT GÖKGÖ 3 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T34 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 6 MÜRSEL AY
T35 JEAN ABI HAI 7 - 4 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T36 MUSTAFA ÇOL 2 - 7 HALUK TECER
T37 SEVGİ NAR 7 - 1 ALTUĞ BURDU
T38 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 3 SALİH EKİC
T39 İBRAHİM TE 1 - 7 ÜMİT YAYLA
T40 ŞAHİN TİM 7 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
T41 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 0 SOINGULI AMI
T42 SAIT ACAR 7 - 6 ŞEVKET YALD
T43 NİYAZİ ÜN 7 - 2 GÖKHAN ÖZK
T44 CENGİZ ÖZD 7 - 0 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T45 HASAN DOĞAN 0 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T46 NECDET TÖME 5 - 7 İBRAHİM B
T47 HASAN BELGİ 4 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T48 DENİZ HÜRD 4 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T49 MUSTAFA Çİ 1 - 7 ERDİNÇ BAY
T50 MURAT SONYÜ 7 - 6 OKTAY LÖKBA
T51 SERKAN ÇALI 7 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T52 MURAT KIZIL 7 - 6 METİN ERİK
Sit-out : VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ
5. Round : 20/10/2018 12:00
T1 METE TOPÇUO 7 - 1 ŞEFİK GED
T2 AYKUT UZEL 6 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T3 BÜLENT KARA 2 - 7 KENAN ŞENMA
T4 ALİ YALDIZ 0 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T5 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 0 BURAK ÇULHA
T6 OZAN ÖZGÜR 2 - 7 İSMAİL Yİ
T7 İSMAİL KÖ 4 - 7 ALİ ALPER A
T8 DAMJAN PLESE 7 - 5 NACİ UÇAK
T9 JOHN WRIGHT 7 - 3 UFUK AKSAK
T10 AYTUĞ YİĞ 3 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T11 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 6 SAIT ACAR
T12 SÜLEYMAN AY 4 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T13 NEŞER KORKM 7 - 0 CİHANTAÇ E
T14 UĞUR TAŞKA 6 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T15 MURAT SONYÜ 6 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T16 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 4 MEHMET GÜVE
T17 SERDAR GÜRA 4 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T18 DENİZ HÜRD 1 - 7 BARKIN BAĞC
T19 BORA YURDUN 0 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T20 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 4 ERKAN NAYİR
T21 ALAATTİN Ö 7 - 3 MUSTAFA Çİ
T22 İBRAHİM B 0 - 7 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T23 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 3 - 7 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T24 HASAN BELGİ 2 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T25 BERKANT BİL 7 - 1 VURAL KAMIŞ
T26 AZİZ YILMAZ 4 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
T27 NECMETTİN S 7 - 1 ONUR VURUR
T28 UMUT GÖKGÖ 3 - 7 ERKAN NAÇ
T29 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 6 İBRAHİM KA
T30 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 5 HALİL ÖZEL
T31 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 1 OKTAY LÖKBA
T32 MUSTAFA ÇOL 5 - 7 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T33 CENGİZ ÖZD 4 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T34 YAHYA YİĞC 1 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T35 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 7 GÖKHAN ÖZK
T36 ŞEVKET YALD 7 - 1 ERSİN DİN
T37 DOĞAN CELAL 7 - 4 HALİL KOLÇ
T38 FUAT HAKAN U 5 - 7 SOINGULI AMI
T39 TUĞBA TONBA 1 - 7 EDİP SAM
T40 İBRAHİM TE 7 - 4 RECEP SARI
T41 CANER ÇAM 7 - 6 ATİLLA OĞU
T42 SEVGİ NAR 7 - 2 ERSİN NARMA
T43 AHMET AYDINS 1 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T44 AYHAN YAZ 5 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T45 HALUK TECER 7 - 3 ERKAN ALİŞ
T46 NECDET TÖME 7 - 0 SEÇKİN SEZ
T47 TAYFUN MATAR 5 - 7 ŞAHİN TİM
T48 HAMZA KURT 1 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T49 SEBAHATTİN 7 - 3 BURAK YAHAT
T50 AYDIN ŞENYE 6 - 7 METİN ERİK
T51 İRFAN YONUC 2 - 7 SALİH EKİC
T52 Chiva K. TAF 3 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T53 BERK BESEN 7 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
T54 PAM WRIGHT 7 - 2 OKTAY KURHAN
T55 DİNÇER ERB 0 - 7 MÜRSEL AY
T56 ÖZGÜR SUNA 1 - 7 ÜMİT YAYLA
T57 MURAT UZUN 4 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T58 ADNAN ÇAM 5 - 7 TÜRKER DEM
T59 JEAN ABI HAI 7 - 2 AHMET ÇİL
T60 EMİR ERTEN 4 - 7 ERDİNÇ BAY
T61 NECDET GÜVE 0 - 7 REFİK VURAL
T62 TOLGA ŞAHİ 7 - 4 NİHAT BAYRA
T63 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 0 ADNAN TAYFUR
T64 MUSTAFA UYSA 0 - 7 ENDER BALIK
T65 MURAT IŞIN 0 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T66 ALTUĞ BURDU 7 - 5 NESRİN BECE
T67 NİYAZİ ÜN 7 - 0 AHMET PAKİN
T68 OSMAN ASLAN 5 - 7 UTKU AÇIK
T69 HASAN DOĞAN 7 - 6 AYLA KARMEN
T70 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 2 RIFAT CANDAN
T71 ERKUL ŞEN 2 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T72 FATMA ÇAKIR 0 - 7 ŞEVKİ TÜ
4. Round : 19/10/2018 23:00
T1 NECMETTİN S 2 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T2 KENAN ŞENMA 7 - 0 ALİ ALPER A
T3 MUSTAFA Çİ 6 - 7 ALİ YALDIZ
T4 ÖMER MERT G 0 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T5 METE TOPÇUO 7 - 4 BERKANT BİL
T6 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 0 AZİZ YILMAZ
T7 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T8 JOHN WRIGHT 2 - 7 İSMAİL Yİ
T9 HASAN BELGİ 2 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T10 SÜLEYMAN AY 5 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T11 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 6 HALİL ÖZEL
T12 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 3 BARKIN BAĞC
T13 ONUR VURUR 7 - 6 CİHANTAÇ E
T14 AHMET ÇİL 2 - 7 NEŞER KORKM
T15 ÇAĞLAYAN A 7 - 2 MEHMET ÇİL
T16 BERK BESEN 3 - 7 NACİ UÇAK
T17 İBRAHİM B 7 - 0 ATİLLA OĞU
T18 SEVGİ NAR 3 - 7 DENİZ HÜRD
T19 TUĞBA TONBA 1 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T20 ZEKİ GÖNDE 5 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T21 MURAT SONYÜ 7 - 3 ERSİN DİN
T22 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 6 EMİR ERTEN
T23 DAMJAN PLESE 7 - 3 DİNÇER ERB
T24 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 2 FATMA ÇAKIR
T25 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 1 EDİP SAM
T26 MUSTAFA UYSA 2 - 7 MEHMET GÜVE
T27 ŞAHİN TİM 0 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T28 VEYSEL ŞİM 4 - 7 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T29 SOINGULI AMI 0 - 7 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T30 AYDIN ŞENYE 2 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T31 NECDET GÜVE 2 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T32 NİYAZİ ÜN 5 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T33 REFİK VURAL 4 - 7 ERKAN NAÇ
T34 HASAN YİĞ 7 - 4 AYLA KARMEN
T35 ALAATTİN Ö 7 - 0 SALİH EKİC
T36 SEBAHATTİN 0 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T37 MÜRSEL AY 2 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T38 TAYFUN MATAR 5 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T39 BORA YURDUN 7 - 0 TÜRKER DEM
T40 İSMAİL KÖ 7 - 5 NESRİN BECE
T41 KADRİ ALMA 4 - 7 VURAL KAMIŞ
T42 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 0 DOĞAN SUNAR
T43 HİLMİ GÖ 6 - 7 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T44 SAIT ACAR 7 - 4 ÜMİT YAYLA
T45 ADNAN TAYFUR 3 - 7 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T46 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 5 HALUK TECER
T47 ERKAN NAYİR 7 - 5 Chiva K. TAF
T48 ERSİN NARMA 1 - 7 CENGİZ ÖZD
T49 AHMET BUDAK 7 - 6 ERKAN ALİŞ
T50 UĞUR ÇAKMA 7 - 6 SERKAN ÇALI
T51 AHMET KAMİL 0 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T52 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 4 PAM WRIGHT
T53 FUAT HAKAN U 7 - 2 BAYDAR ÖZCA
T54 TAHSİN ÇOB 0 - 9 AHMET AYDINS
T55 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 4 İBRAHİM US
T56 MEHMET KONAK 5 - 7 JEAN ABI HAI
T57 AŞKIN ÖZUY 6 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T58 AHMET PAKİN 7 - 2 SERVET KÖM
T59 İBRAHİM TE 7 - 2 HALİT VERÇ
T60 ADNAN ÇAM 7 - 4 HÜSEYİN Ö
T61 CEYHAN KOYUN 4 - 7 METİN ERİK
T62 HALİL KOLÇ 7 - 2 HAKAN YANGEL
T63 OSMAN ASLAN 7 - 5 DURSUN TOSUN
T64 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 3 SERDAR POSTO
T65 ALTUĞ BURDU 7 - 2 HAKAN TOSUN
T66 ÖZGÜR SUNA 7 - 0 FUAT ERDAĞ
T67 BİLLUR GÜR 1 - 7 NİHAT BAYRA
T68 ERCAN AKIN 3 - 7 ERDİNÇ BAY
T69 TÜRKAN ALP 0 - 7 RECEP SARI
T70 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 5 NEDİM YARDI
T71 BERKİN ÇET 4 - 7 HASAN DOĞAN
T72 AHMET KARAHA 6 - 7 RIFAT CANDAN
T73 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 5 NİHAT TUNÇ
T74 MURAT UZUN 7 - 2 SEFA ÖZÖKT
T75 NECDET TÖME 7 - 4 OSMAN DERYA
T76 OZAN GÜNDO 2 - 7 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T77 FATİH BELL 6 - 7 GÖKHAN ÖZK
T78 ABDULLAH ÖZ 2 - 7 ŞEVKET YALD
T79 YAŞAR KOŞU 1 - 7 BURAK YAHAT
T80 CANER ÇAM 7 - 5 ERDOGAN KILI
T81 MURAT ÖZYIL 6 - 7 ENDER BALIK
T82 CÜNEYT GÜR 4 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T83 DOĞAN CELAL 7 - 2 ORHAN İPEK
T84 İRFAN YONUC 7 - 2 MUHLİS ELB
T85 MURAT KIZIL 7 - 5 KAMİL TABAK
T86 SONER IŞILA 2 - 7 UTKU AÇIK
T87 BEŞİR CANS 2 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T88 YAHYA YİĞC 7 - 0 NİLÜFER G
T89 İLYAS YAVUZ 4 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T90 CEM YAZICI 5 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T91 ALİ OLGUN 6 - 7 HAMZA KURT
T92 ENGİN ÇET 1 - 7 SEÇKİN SEZ
3. Round : 19/10/2018 21:00
T1 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 5 SAIT ACAR
T2 ONUR VURUR 9 - 8 SERKAN ÇALI
T3 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T4 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 5 NİYAZİ ÜN
T5 HALİL ÖZEL 9 - 7 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T6 ALİ YALDIZ 9 - 4 HALUK TECER
T7 HASAN BELGİ 9 - 8 İSMAİL KÖ
T8 SÜLEYMAN AY 9 - 8 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T9 BERK BESEN 1 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T10 ALAATTİN Ö 8 - 9 ALİ ALPER A
T11 ŞEFİK GED 9 - 6 VURAL KAMIŞ
T12 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 6 NİYAZİ AL
T13 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 0 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T14 SOINGULI AMI 7 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T15 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 4 DENİZ KIZIL
T16 PAM WRIGHT 7 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T17 NECMETTİN S 9 - 4 NESRİN BECE
T18 BERKANT BİL 9 - 3 SERDAR ÖZKA
T19 SEBAHATTİN 7 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T20 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 6 MEHMET OYMAK
T21 UĞUR TAŞKA 6 - 9 BARKIN BAĞC
T22 MUSTAFA Çİ 9 - 8 NACİ UÇAK
T23 DİNÇER ERB 0 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T24 METE TOPÇUO 9 - 1 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T25 DENİZ HÜRD 3 - 9 JOHN WRIGHT
T26 İSMAİL Yİ 9 - 5 ATİLLA OĞU
T27 EDİP SAM 9 - 3 İBRAHİM US
T28 MUSTAFA ÇOL 9 - 0 HAKAN TOSUN
T29 DOĞAN SUNAR 9 - 4 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T30 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 0 NEDİM YARDI
T31 ERSİN NARMA 9 - 7 MURAT IŞIN
T32 MUSTAFA UYSA 9 - 6 AHMET PAKİN
T33 BAYDAR ÖZCA 7 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T34 ERDOGAN KILI 1 - 9 ERKAN NAÇ
T35 HALİL KOLÇ 3 - 9 HASAN YİĞ
T36 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 9 ÜMİT YAYLA
T37 HAMZA KURT 7 - 9 SEVGİ NAR
T38 ERKUL ŞEN 5 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T39 TÜRKAN ALP 7 - 9 Chiva K. TAF
T40 MURAT SONYÜ 9 - 2 METİN ERİK
T41 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 4 KAMİL TABAK
T42 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 5 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T43 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 6 AHMET AYDINS
T44 TAYFUN MATAR 9 - 7 GÖKHAN ÖZK
T45 İBRAHİM B 9 - 6 RECEP SARI
T46 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 5 HAKAN YANGEL
T47 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 5 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T48 REFİK VURAL 9 - 4 CÜNEYT GÜR
T49 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 0 MUHLİS ELB
T50 BERKİN ÇET 4 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T51 CEYHAN KOYUN 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T52 CENGİZ ÖZD 9 - 7 ORHAN İPEK
T53 FATİH BELL 3 - 9 TÜRKER DEM
T54 İLYAS YAVUZ 7 - 9 ERSİN DİN
T55 ŞAHİN TİM 9 - 2 CEM YAZICI
T56 FUAT HAKAN U 7 - 9 FATMA ÇAKIR
T57 İBRAHİM TE 3 - 9 SALİH EKİC
T58 İRFAN YONUC 3 - 9 AYLA KARMEN
T59 TOLGA ŞAHİ 7 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
T60 HASAN DOĞAN 1 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T61 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T62 ZEKİ GÖNDE 9 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T63 AHMET ÇİL 9 - 0 FUAT ERDAĞ
T64 MURAT UZUN 8 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T65 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 2 OZAN GÜNDO
T66 NEŞER KORKM 9 - 7 NİHAT BAYRA
T67 BORA YURDUN 9 - 7 BEŞİR CANS
T68 AYDIN ŞENYE 9 - 0 ABDULLAH ŞE
T69 GÖKHAN ŞEN 2 - 9 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T70 NECDET GÜVE 9 - 8 BURAK YAHAT
T71 DOĞAN CELAL 8 - 9 AHMET KAMİL
T72 ÖZGÜR SUNA 7 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T73 KADRİ ALMA 9 - 0 MURAT KIZIL
T74 NECDET TÖME 3 - 9 EMİR ERTEN
T75 TUĞBA TONBA 9 - 1 SERVET KÖM
T76 YAHYA YİĞC 2 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T77 OSMAN DERYA 6 - 9 AHMET BUDAK
T78 MÜRSEL AY 9 - 8 ADNAN ÇAM
T79 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 0 FATİH BORA
T80 CANER ÇELİ 7 - 9 ERDİNÇ BAY
T81 ALİ OLGUN 9 - 1 NİSAN YILDI
T82 RAMAZAN ŞEN 0 - 9 RIFAT CANDAN
T83 SEBAHATTİN 0 - 9 NİHAT TUNÇ
T84 SERKAN PAŞA 2 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T85 SONER IŞILA 9 - 2 ASLAN ÖZASL
T86 MEHMET KONAK 9 - 4 ABDULLAH EN
T87 MUSTAFA ÖZE 2 - 9 ŞEVKET YALD
T88 CEVDET AYDEM 7 - 9 SERDAR POSTO
T89 MURAT ÖZYIL 9 - 2 ZEHRA AYDIN
T90 AHMET KARAHA 9 - 6 MURAT RUMELL
T91 DİDEM ÇANK 7 - 9 DURSUN TOSUN
T92 MEHMET AĞIR 3 - 9 NİLÜFER G
T93 BİLLUR GÜR 9 - 3 MEHMET GÜÇ
T94 YAŞAR KOŞU 9 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T95 ENGİN ÇET 9 - 3 DİNÇER GÜ
T96 TAHSİN ÇOB 9 - 5 ENDER BALIK
T97 YAĞMURCAN E 3 - 9 CANER ÇAM
T98 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 8 HALUK SEZENE
T99 NEVZAT KAYMA 8 - 9 SEÇKİN SEZ
T100 GAMZE DEMİR 6 - 9 HALİT VERÇ
T101 OKTAY KURHAN 9 - 0 FERHAT DÜZT
T102 JEAN ABI HAI 9 - 2 EROL YAŞ
T103 BÜLENT İŞ 6 - 9 SEFA ÖZÖKT
T104 ERCAN GÜLE 4 - 9 UTKU AÇIK
Sit-out : OSMAN ASLAN
2. Round : 19/10/2018 16:30
T1 TÜRKER DEM 5 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T2 İSMAİL Yİ 9 - 8 BAYDAR ÖZCA
T3 BERKANT BİL 9 - 8 NEDİM YARDI
T4 HALUK TECER 9 - 8 İBRAHİM KA
T5 CENGİZ ÖZD 8 - 9 NİYAZİ AL
T6 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 2 OSMAN DERYA
T7 METE TOPÇUO 9 - 7 FATİH BELL
T8 FUAT HAKAN U 4 - 9 BARKIN BAĞC
T9 BERKİN ÇET 8 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T10 SEBAHATTİN 9 - 0 İBRAHİM TE
T11 NİYAZİ ÜN 9 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T12 UMUT GÖKGÖ 9 - 3 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T13 ŞAHİN TİM 5 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T14 PAM WRIGHT 9 - 8 FUAT ERDAĞ
T15 GÖKHAN ŞEN 7 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T16 ADNAN ÇAM 0 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T17 İRFAN YONUC 2 - 9 DENİZ HÜRD
T18 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 8 HALİL KOLÇ
T19 BURAK YAHAT 7 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T20 ŞEFİK GED 9 - 2 LEVENT POSTO
T21 EDİP SAM 7 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T22 MUSTAFA Çİ 9 - 6 AHMET PAKİN
T23 İLYAS YAVUZ 5 - 9 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T24 ÖZGÜR SUNA 8 - 9 ALİ ALPER A
T25 UĞUR ÇAKMA 4 - 9 VURAL KAMIŞ
T26 NECDET GÜVE 1 - 9 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T27 İBRAHİM B 3 - 9 JOHN WRIGHT
T28 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 4 AYLA KARMEN
T29 HASAN BELGİ 9 - 1 ENDER BALIK
T30 SAIT ACAR 9 - 7 GÖKHAN ÖZK
T31 ERKUL ŞEN 8 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T32 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 3 RECEP SARI
T33 SÜLEYMAN AY 9 - 6 CEYHAN KOYUN
T34 BEŞİR CANS 2 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T35 NECMETTİN S 9 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T36 ERSİN NARMA 8 - 9 NACİ UÇAK
T37 CESUR KAYA 9 - 2 ERSİN DİN
T38 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 4 MUSTAFA UYSA
T39 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 4 İBRAHİM US
T40 BERK BESEN 9 - 6 AYDIN ŞENYE
T41 DİNÇER ERB 9 - 2 EMİR ERTEN
T42 ONUR VURUR 9 - 4 METİN ERİK
T43 İSMAİL KÖ 9 - 3 MURAT SONYÜ
T44 AHMET BUDAK 4 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T45 NECDET TÖME 4 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
T46 MURAT KIZIL 5 - 9 ALİ YALDIZ
T47 MURAT UZUN 3 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T48 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 0 ADNAN TAYFUR
T49 KEMAL OKAL 2 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T50 KADRİ ALMA 6 - 9 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T51 HALİL ÖZEL 9 - 4 ERKAN NAÇ
T52 DOĞAN SUNAR 6 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T53 ENGİN ÇET 6 - 9 HASAN YİĞ
T54 HAMZA KURT 9 - 4 JEAN ABI HAI
T55 MUHLİS ELB 9 - 2 RIFAT CANDAN
T56 RAMAZAN ŞEN 0 - 9 SALİH EKİC
T57 SERDAR POSTO 4 - 9 NİHAT BAYRA
T58 ASLAN ÖZASL 4 - 9 HAKAN YANGEL
T59 YAŞAR KOŞU 3 - 9 ORHAN İPEK
T60 NİLÜFER G 6 - 9 NEŞER KORKM
T61 TAYFUN MATAR 9 - 6 SERKAN PAŞA
T62 YAĞMURCAN E 5 - 9 ÜMİT YAYLA
T63 CEM YAZICI 9 - 7 NEVZAT KAYMA
T64 Chiva K. TAF 9 - 6 BİLLUR GÜR
T65 REFİK VURAL 9 - 1 HALİT VERÇ
T66 DURSUN TOSUN 7 - 9 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T67 NİSAN YILDI 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T68 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 0 GAMZE DEMİR
T69 MUSTAFA ÇOL 9 - 5 ERDİNÇ BAY
T70 ALTUĞ BURDU 9 - 8 ŞEVKET YALD
T71 UTKU AÇIK 4 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T72 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T73 DOĞAN CELAL 9 - 8 SEÇKİN SEZ
T74 ZEKİ GÖNDE 9 - 3 TAHSİN ÇOB
T75 SEVGİ NAR 9 - 0 MEHMET KONAK
T76 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 2 MURAT RUMELL
T77 MÜRSEL AY 9 - 5 ERCAN GÜLE
T78 MEHMET GÜÇ 7 - 9 HAKAN TOSUN
T79 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 2 GÖKAY GÜLE
T80 MEHMET AĞIR 3 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T81 CANER ÇAM 8 - 9 MURAT IŞIN
T82 MURAT ÖZYIL 6 - 9 MEHMET GÜVE
T83 SEFA ÖZÖKT 2 - 9 CÜNEYT GÜR
T84 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 6 FATİH BORA
T85 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 8 CANER ÇELİ
T86 HALUK SEZENE 5 - 9 AHMET ÇİL
T87 TUĞBA TONBA 9 - 5 DİDEM ÇANK
T88 MUSTAFA ÖZE 1 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
T89 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 3 ZEHRA AYDIN
T90 AŞKIN ÖZUY 9 - 7 CEVDET AYDEM
T91 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 2 NİHAT TUNÇ
T92 DİNÇER GÜ 8 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T93 ALİ OLGUN 5 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T94 ERCAN AKIN 0 - 9 FATMA ÇAKIR
T95 BORA YURDUN 9 - 7 SONER IŞILA
T96 AHMET KARAHA 8 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T97 AHMET AYDINS 9 - 1 AYHAN YAZ
T98 YAHYA YİĞC 9 - 3 BÜLENT İŞ
T99 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 3 FERHAT DÜZT
T100 OKTAY KURHAN 0 - 9 KAMİL TABAK
T101 HASAN DOĞAN 9 - 1 OSMAN ASLAN
T102 ABDULLAH EN 3 - 9 NESRİN BECE
T103 SEBAHATTİN 1 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T104 SERVET KÖM 9 - 3 EROL YAŞ
Sit-out : TÜRKAN ALP
1. Round : 19.10.2018 14:00
T1 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 6 SONER IŞILA
T2 İBRAHİM B 9 - 6 MÜRSEL AY
T3 OSMAN DERYA 9 - 0 MEHMET GÜÇ
T4 MUSTAFA UYSA 9 - 4 HALUK SEZENE
T5 METE TOPÇUO 9 - 1 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T6 ENDER BALIK 9 - 0 RAMAZAN ŞEN
T7 ÇAĞLAYAN A 9 - 8 DİDEM ÇANK
T8 ALİ OLGUN 5 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKA
T9 MEHMET KONAK 8 - 9 EDİP SAM
T10 BARKIN BAĞC 9 - 8 MUSTAFA YILM
T11 ZEHRA AYDIN 1 - 9 ALİ YALDIZ
T12 EMİR ERTEN 9 - 8 AHMET ÇİL
T13 FATMA ÇAKIR 4 - 9 ERKAN NAÇ
T14 İBRAHİM TE 9 - 4 MEHMET GÜVE
T15 ERCAN AKIN 0 - 9 TÜRKER DEM
T16 MEHMET AĞIR 2 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T17 NECDET TÖME 9 - 3 OSMAN ASLAN
T18 SEBAHATTİN 9 - 3 MEHMET HULUS
T19 SÜLEYMAN AY 9 - 1 ASLAN ÖZASL
T20 SEBAHATTİN 7 - 9 BURAK YAHAT
T21 DAMJAN PLESE 4 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T22 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T23 HAMZA KURT 3 - 9 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T24 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 7 CEVDET AYDEM
T25 DURSUN TOSUN 1 - 9 İBRAHİM US
T26 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 5 NİHAT TUNÇ
T27 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 2 NİLÜFER G
T28 AŞKIN ÖZUY 5 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T29 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 4 UFUK AKSAK
T30 SERDAR GÜRA 5 - 9 NİYAZİ AL
T31 DOĞAN CELAL 4 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T32 HASAN BELGİ 9 - 8 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T33 SABRİ BÜY 4 - 9 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T34 ERKAN NAYİR 5 - 9 NİYAZİ ÜN
T35 TAYFUN MATAR 7 - 9 MUSTAFA Çİ
T36 MURAT ÖZYIL 8 - 9 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T37 KADRİ ALMA 9 - 8 ÜMİT YAYLA
T38 MURAT UZUN 9 - 4 HASAN YİĞ
T39 SEFA ÖZÖKT 7 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T40 İRFAN MIZRA 6 - 9 AHMET BUDAK
T41 HASAN DOĞAN 4 - 9 METİN ERİK
T42 AHMET KARAHA 7 - 9 ERSİN DİN
T43 JEAN ABI HAI 4 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T44 İLYAS YAVUZ 9 - 1 BÜLENT İŞ
T45 AHMET KAMİL 7 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T46 AYHAN YAZ 3 - 9 HALUK TECER
T47 MUHLİS ELB 1 - 9 MURAT SONYÜ
T48 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 9 NESRİN BECE
T49 GÖKAY GÜLE 8 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T50 HALİL KOLÇ 9 - 5 HALİT VERÇ
T51 BORA YURDUN 2 - 9 FATİH BELL
T52 HALİL ÖZEL 9 - 4 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T53 REFİK VURAL 2 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T54 ADNAN ÇAM 9 - 5 NEŞER KORKM
T55 PAM WRIGHT 9 - 8 Chiva K. TAF
T56 DENİZ HÜRD 9 - 2 ŞEVKET YALD
T57 DOĞAN SUNAR 9 - 4 ERDİNÇ BAY
T58 TURAN KAYA 7 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T59 ZEKİ GÖNDE 1 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T60 TAHSİN ÇOB 0 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T61 CEM YAZICI 7 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T62 SERVET KÖM 6 - 9 RECEP SARI
T63 CENGİZ ÖZD 9 - 2 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T64 JOHN WRIGHT 9 - 6 MEHMET ÇİL
T65 SEVGİ NAR 3 - 9 ŞAHİN TİM
T66 İRFAN YONUC 9 - 7 MURAT RUMELL
T67 BERKANT BİL 9 - 6 KAMİL TABAK
T68 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 5 AHMET AYDINS
T69 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 5 YAĞMURCAN E
T70 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 7 SEÇKİN SEZ
T71 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
T72 ENGİN ÇET 6 - 9 ALİ ALPER A
T73 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 6 CÜNEYT GÜR
T74 UTKU AÇIK 7 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T75 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 9 MURAT KIZIL
T76 YAŞAR KOŞU 8 - 9 BAYDAR ÖZCA
T77 MUSTAFA ÖZE 2 - 9 AYDIN ŞENYE
T78 NACİ UÇAK 9 - 0 RIFAT CANDAN
T79 BERK BESEN 9 - 3 OKTAY KURHAN
T80 ALTUĞ BURDU 7 - 9 CEYHAN KOYUN
T81 İSMAİL Yİ 9 - 5 NEVZAT KAYMA
T82 ERSİN NARMA 9 - 8 HAKAN YANGEL
T83 SERDAR POSTO 0 - 9 VURAL KAMIŞ
T84 GÖKHAN ŞEN 9 - 0 NİSAN YILDI
T85 SAIT ACAR 9 - 1 HAKAN TOSUN
T86 CANER ÇAM 1 - 9 BEŞİR CANS
T87 HÜSEYİN Ö 5 - 9 NEDİM YARDI
T88 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T89 BERKİN ÇET 9 - 8 BİLLUR GÜR
T90 NECDET GÜVE 9 - 6 GAMZE DEMİR
T91 AHMET PAKİN 9 - 1 FERHAT DÜZT
T92 DİNÇER GÜ 5 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T93 FATİH BORA 4 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T94 YAHYA YİĞC 4 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T95 İSMAİL KÖ 9 - 5 NİHAT BAYRA
T96 DİNÇER ERB 9 - 3 HİLMİ GÖ
T97 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T98 SERKAN PAŞA 5 - 9 ŞEFİK GED
T99 ONUR VURUR 9 - 8 ORHAN İPEK
T100 TÜRKAN ALP 5 - 9 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T101 AYLA KARMEN 9 - 8 SALİH EKİC
T102 TUĞBA TONBA 5 - 9 NECMETTİN S
T103 ABDULLAH EN 3 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T104 ERDOGAN KILI 2 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
Sit-out : GÖKHAN ÖZKALKANLAR



Flag Counter