FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 2018 2nd MARMARIS OPEN -

# Name L W B
1. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 1 12 1
2. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 10 1
3. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 10 0
4. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 10 0
5. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 3 9 0
6. İstanbul ALİ YALDIZ 3 9 0
7. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 3 9 0
8. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 8 0
9. DAMJAN PLESEC 3 8 0
10. Marmaris BARKIN BAĞCI 3 8 0
11. Göztepe METE TOPÇUOĞLU 3 8 0
12. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 3 8 0
13. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 3 7 0
14. JOHN WRIGHT 3 7 0
15. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 3 7 0
16. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 3 7 0
17. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 3 7 0
18. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 7 0
19. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 7 0
20. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 3 7 0
21. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 3 6 0
22. Marmaris EDİP SAM 3 6 0
23. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 3 6 0
24. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 3 6 0
25. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 3 6 0
26. İzmir SEVGİ NAR ÜSTÜNER 3 6 0
27. Bodrum VEDAT ALTUĞLU 3 6 0
28. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 3 6 0
29. Ankara HALUK TECER 3 6 0
30. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 3 6 0
31. Sakarya ALİ ALPER ALTINOK 3 6 0
32. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 5 0
33. Bodrum CENGİZ ÖZDİL 3 5 0
34. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 5 0
35. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 3 5 0
36. Kıbrıs Elit NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜRK 3 5 0
37. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 5 0
38. Marmaris ERKAN NAÇ 3 5 0
39. İzmir BÜLENT KARACA 3 5 0
40. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 5 0
41. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 3 5 0
42. Marmaris UTKU AÇIK 3 5 0
43. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 3 5 0
44. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 5 0
45. Marmaris UĞUR ÇAKMAKOĞLU 3 5 0
46. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 5 0
47. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 3 5 0
48. Kıbrıs NECMETTİN SALTKAYA 3 4 1
49. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 3 4 0
50. Kıbrıs Elit HALİL ÖZELKOCA 3 4 0
51. Marmaris MURAT SONYÜREK 3 4 0
52. İzmir REFİK VURAL 3 4 0
53. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 4 0
54. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 3 4 0
55. Marmaris ÜMİT YAYLA 3 4 0
56. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 4 0
57. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 3 4 0
58. JEAN ABI HAIDER 3 4 0
59. PAM WRIGHT 3 4 0
60. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 3 4 0
61. Marmaris ENDER BALIKÇI 3 4 0
62. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 3 4 0
63. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 4 0
64. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 4 0
65. İzmir ÇAĞLAYAN ARAS 3 4 0
66. Göztepe CANER ÇAM 3 4 0
67. İstanbul ŞAHİN TİMURCAN 3 4 0
68. Bursa Modern SAIT ACAR 3 4 0
69. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 3 4 0
70. Marmaris AHMET BUDAK 3 4 0
71. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 3 4 0
72. Bursaspor MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 3 4 0
73. Bodrum VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ 3 3 1
74. İzmir SEBAHATTİN EVCİN 3 3 0
75. Marmaris ŞEVKET YALDIZ 3 3 0
76. Bodrum AYTUĞ YİĞİT 3 3 0
77. İstanbul MUSTAFA ÇOLAK 3 3 0
78. Ankara SALİH EKİCİ 3 3 0
79. İzmir İSMAİL KÖROĞLU 3 3 0
80. İzmir SÜLEYMAN AYVAZ AYDOĞDU 3 3 0
81. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 3 3 0
82. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ HÜRDOĞANOĞLU 3 3 0
83. İstanbul MÜRSEL AY 3 3 0
84. Sakarya NECDET TÖMEKÇE 3 3 0
85. İzmir BERK BESEN 3 3 0
86. Kıbrıs Elit DOĞAN CELAL 3 3 0
87. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 3 3 0
88. Bodrum MEHMET GÜVEN 3 3 0
89. Bursa Modern TÜRKER DEMİRCAN 3 3 0
90. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 3 0
91. Sakarya VURAL KAMIŞOĞLU 3 3 0
92. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 3 0
93. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 3 0
94. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 3 0
95. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 3 3 0
96. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 3 3 0
97. Sakarya HASAN BELGİN 3 3 0
98. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 3 3 0
99. Sakarya MUSTAFA ÇİL 3 3 0
100. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 3 3 0
101. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 3 0
102. BORA YURDUN 3 3 0
103. Kıbrıs Elit HASAN DOĞAN. 3 3 0
104. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 3 3 0
105. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ÖZKALKANLAR 3 2 1
106. Bodrum AYDIN ŞENYENER 3 2 0
107. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET AYDINSOY 3 2 0
108. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 3 2 0
109. Bodrum AHMET ÇİL 3 2 0
110. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 3 2 0
111. ÖZGÜR SUNALP 3 2 0
112. Kıbrıs Elit BURAK YAHAT 3 2 0
113. Göztepe ERKUL ŞEN 3 2 0
114. Bodrum AHMET PAKİN 3 2 0
115. İstanbul MURAT UZUN 3 2 0
116. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 2 0
117. Bodrum HALİL KOLÇELİK 3 2 0
118. Bodrum NESRİN BECERİCİ 3 2 0
119. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 3 2 0
120. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 3 2 0
121. World Backgammon Association Chiva K. TAFAZZOLI 3 2 0
122. İstanbul FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 3 2 0
123. Sakarya RECEP SARI 3 2 0
124. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 3 2 0
125. Sakarya SEÇKİN SEZER 3 2 0
126. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 3 2 0
127. Bursa Modern TUĞBA TONBAZ 3 2 0
128. ADNAN ÇAM 3 2 0
129. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 2 0
130. İzmir YAHYA YİĞCİ 3 2 0
131. Bodrum ATİLLA OĞUZ 3 2 0
132. Marmaris FATMA ÇAKIR 3 2 0
133. İzmir DİNÇER ERBİLGİÇ 3 2 0
134. İstanbul MURAT IŞIN 3 2 0
135. Marmaris HAMZA KURT 3 2 0
136. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 2 0
137. İznik MUSTAFA UYSAL 3 2 0
138. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 3 2 0
139. Kıbrıs Elit İRFAN YONUCU 3 2 0
140. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 3 2 0
141. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 3 2 0
142. Marmaris ERSİN DİNÇ 3 2 0
143. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 3 2 0
144. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 3 1 1
145. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 3 1 0
146. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET KARAHASAN 3 1 0
147. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 3 1 0
148. Adana Demirspor İLYAS YAVUZ 3 1 0
149. Marmaris KAMİL TABAK 3 1 0
150. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 3 1 0
151. İstanbul HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 1 0
152. Marmaris ORHAN İPEK 3 1 0
153. Bursa SONER IŞILAR 3 1 0
154. BİLLUR GÜRBÜZ 3 1 0
155. İstanbul CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 3 1 0
156. Marmaris NİHAT TUNÇ 3 1 0
157. Marmaris OSMAN DERYA 3 1 0
158. Sakarya HAKAN YANGEL 3 1 0
159. İzmir BEŞİR CANSEVEN 3 1 0
160. İzmir ENGİN ÇETİN 3 1 0
161. Sakarya İBRAHİM USLU 3 1 0
162. Bodrum BAYDAR ÖZCAN 3 1 0
163. Kıbrıs Elit MEHMET KONAKLI 3 1 0
164. İzmir AŞKIN ÖZUYGUNTAŞ 3 1 0
165. İzmir BERKİN ÇETİN 3 1 0
166. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 3 1 0
167. Bodrum CEM YAZICI 3 1 0
168. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIÇ 3 1 0
169. Marmaris DURSUN TOSUN 3 1 0
170. Bursa SERVET KÖMÜRCÜOĞLU 3 1 0
171. Marmaris NİLÜFER GÜLŞEN 3 1 0
172. Bursa SEFA ÖZÖKTEM 3 1 0
173. Sakarya YAŞAR KOŞUNDA 3 1 0
174. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 3 1 0
175. BFC ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 1 0
176. Bodrum CEYHAN KOYUNCU 3 1 0
177. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 3 1 0
178. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 1 0
179. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 3 1 0
180. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 3 1 0
181. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 3 1 0
182. İzmir TAHSİN ÇOBANOĞLU 3 1 0
183. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 1 0
184. İstanbul TÜRKAN ALP 3 0 1
185. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 3 0 0
186. Bodrum CEVDET AYDEMIR 3 0 0
187. Bodrum DİDEM ÇANKIR 3 0 0
188. Marmaris NEVZAT KAYMAK 3 0 0
189. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 0 0
190. Bodrum HALUK SEZENER 3 0 0
191. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 3 0 0
192. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 0 0
193. Marmaris MURAT RUMELLİ 3 0 0
194. Kıbrıs Elit SERKAN PAŞA 3 0 0
195. İzmir YAĞMURCAN EVCİN 3 0 0
196. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 3 0 0
197. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 3 0 0
198. Bodrum ABDULLAH ENİS ÇANKIR 3 0 0
199. Marmaris BÜLENT İŞLER 3 0 0
200. Bodrum FATİH BORA 3 0 0
201. Marmaris MEHMET GÜÇBİLMEZ 3 0 0
202. İzmir MEHMET AĞIRBAŞ 3 0 0
203. Bodrum SEBAHATTİN GÖK 3 0 0
204. Marmaris ASLAN ÖZASLAN 3 0 0
205. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 3 0 0
206. Bodrum MUSTAFA ÖZER 3 0 0
207. Marmaris FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK 3 0 0
208. Bodrum NİSAN YILDIZ 3 0 0
209. Marmaris RAMAZAN ŞENER 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 189
KKTC KKTC 14
England England 2
Georgia Georgia 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
Iran Iran 1
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 62 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 53 %
SakaryaSakarya 53 %
İstanbulİstanbul 53 %
BursaBursa 50 %
İzmirİzmir 48 %
MarmarisMarmaris 47 %
Kıbrıs ElitKıbrıs Elit 46 %
BodrumBodrum 43 %
14. Round : 21/10/2018 15:05
T1 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 6 BURHAN YILMA
13. Round : 21/10/2018 13:45
T1 OZAN ÖZGÜR 6 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T2 AYKUT UZEL 1 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
12. Round : 21/10/2018 13:00
T1 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 5 NİYAZİ AL
T2 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 2 ŞEFİK GED
T3 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 6 ALİ YALDIZ
Sit-out : BURHAN YILMAZER
11. Round : 20/10/2018 22:35
T1 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 6 ŞEFİK GED
T2 BÜLENT BAHA 6 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T3 METE TOPÇUO 1 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T4 DAMJAN PLESE 5 - 7 ALİ YALDIZ
T5 BARKIN BAĞC 6 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T6 SABRİ BÜY 0 - 7 OZAN ÖZGÜR
10. Round : 20/10/2018 21:00
T1 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T2 ŞEFİK GED 7 - 0 BURHAN YILMA
T3 METE TOPÇUO 7 - 4 ONUR VURUR
T4 KEMAL OKAL 0 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T5 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 5 CİHANTAÇ E
T6 NEŞER KORKM 1 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T7 JOHN WRIGHT 6 - 7 BARKIN BAĞC
T8 CESUR KAYA 3 - 7 ALİ YALDIZ
T9 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 1 MURAT YAVUZ
T10 DAMJAN PLESE 7 - 3 KENAN ŞENMA
9. Round : 20/10/2018 17:45
T1 CESUR KAYA 3 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T2 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 1 METE TOPÇUO
T3 ŞEFİK GED 7 - 0 KENAN ŞENMA
T4 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 3 ERDİNÇ BAY
T5 VEDAT ALTUĞ 3 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T6 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T7 BARKIN BAĞC 7 - 4 ALİ ALPER A
T8 HALUK TECER 3 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T9 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 4 EDİP SAM
T10 ONUR VURUR 7 - 3 MEHMET HULUS
T11 DAMJAN PLESE 4 - 7 NEŞER KORKM
T12 SEVGİ NAR 1 - 7 JOHN WRIGHT
T13 ALAATTİN Ö 3 - 7 ALİ YALDIZ
T14 BERKANT BİL 2 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T15 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 0 SERDAR GÜRA
Sit-out : İRFAN MIZRAKÇI
8. Round : 20/10/2018 16:25
T1 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 6 MURAT YAVUZ
T2 KENAN ŞENMA 2 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T3 ŞEFİK GED 7 - 5 ALİ YALDIZ
T4 METE TOPÇUO 7 - 5 BARKIN BAĞC
T5 DAMJAN PLESE 7 - 2 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T6 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 1 ALİ ALPER A
T7 JOHN WRIGHT 4 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T8 ÖMER MERT G 4 - 7 ERDİNÇ BAY
T9 LEVENT POSTO 6 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T10 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 5 BÜLENT KARA
T11 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 3 İBRAHİM KA
T12 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 1 UFUK AKSAK
T13 VEDAT ALTUĞ 7 - 1 DENİZ KIZIL
T14 ALAATTİN Ö 7 - 0 HASAN YİĞ
T15 NEŞER KORKM 7 - 6 SERKAN ÇALI
T16 SEVGİ NAR 7 - 1 ERKAN NAÇ
T17 NECMETTİN S 5 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T18 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 6 NİYAZİ ÜN
T19 BERKANT BİL 7 - 1 CENGİZ ÖZD
T20 UTKU AÇIK 5 - 7 HALUK TECER
T21 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 5 HİLMİ GÖ
T22 DOĞAN SUNAR 2 - 7 EDİP SAM
T23 İSMAİL Yİ 3 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T24 ONUR VURUR 7 - 2 UĞUR ÇAKMA
7. Round : 20/10/2018 14:50
T1 BÜLENT BAHA 2 - 7 KENAN ŞENMA
T2 İSMAİL Yİ 4 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T3 ALİ YALDIZ 7 - 5 MURAT YAVUZ
T4 KEMAL OKAL 1 - 7 ALİ ALPER A
T5 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 3 AYKUT UZEL
T6 BÜLENT KARA 1 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T7 DAMJAN PLESE 7 - 4 BERKANT BİL
T8 BARKIN BAĞC 7 - 1 NİYAZİ AL
T9 ÖMER MERT G 4 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T10 JOHN WRIGHT 7 - 6 ONUR VURUR
T11 VEYSEL ŞİM 2 - 7 METE TOPÇUO
T12 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 3 ADNAN KUZU
T13 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 3 ŞAHİN TİM
T14 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 3 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T15 ALAATTİN Ö 7 - 3 MURAT KIZIL
T16 SERDAR ÖZKA 4 - 7 CENGİZ ÖZD
T17 MUSTAFA YILM 6 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T18 HALİL ÖZEL 6 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T19 AZİZ YILMAZ 3 - 7 ERDİNÇ BAY
T20 MEHMET ÇİL 2 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T21 NİYAZİ ÜN 7 - 6 JEAN ABI HAI
T22 BURAK ÇULHA 6 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T23 HİLMİ GÖ 7 - 4 NACİ UÇAK
T24 ERKAN NAÇ 7 - 5 MURAT SONYÜ
T25 SEVGİ NAR 7 - 6 REFİK VURAL
T26 MEHMET OYMAK 0 - 7 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T27 ÜMİT YAYLA 1 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T28 CANER ÇAM 5 - 7 HALUK TECER
T29 ENDER BALIK 1 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T30 KADRİ ALMA 5 - 7 UTKU AÇIK
T31 PAM WRIGHT 5 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T32 SAIT ACAR 0 - 7 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T33 İBRAHİM B 0 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T34 EDİP SAM 7 - 0 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T35 ŞEFİK GED 7 - 3 AHMET BUDAK
T36 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 0 - 7 NEŞER KORKM
Sit-out : NECMETTİN SALTKAYA
6. Round : 20/10/2018 13:15
T1 İSMAİL Yİ 2 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T2 METE TOPÇUO 1 - 7 KENAN ŞENMA
T3 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 6 BURHAN YILMA
T4 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 6 ERKAN NAÇ
T5 NECMETTİN S 3 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T6 MEHMET OYMAK 0 - 7 ALİ YALDIZ
T7 ÖMER MERT G 7 - 0 ADNAN KUZU
T8 ŞEFİK GED 7 - 3 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T9 JOHN WRIGHT 7 - 5 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T10 SABRİ BÜY 5 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T11 ONUR VURUR 7 - 4 DENİZ KIZIL
T12 DAMJAN PLESE 7 - 3 HASAN YİĞ
T13 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 2 NEŞER KORKM
T14 SERDAR ÖZKA 3 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T15 CESUR KAYA 7 - 0 LEVENT POSTO
T16 BARKIN BAĞC 7 - 4 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T17 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 2 BURAK ÇULHA
T18 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 2 MUSTAFA YILM
T19 ALAATTİN Ö 2 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T20 AHMET BUDAK 3 - 7 ALİ ALPER A
T21 HALİL ÖZEL 7 - 2 MEHMET GÜVE
T22 DOĞAN CELAL 6 - 7 AZİZ YILMAZ
T23 İSMAİL KÖ 5 - 7 UTKU AÇIK
T24 ZEKİ GÖNDE 2 - 7 EDİP SAM
T25 REFİK VURAL 7 - 5 BERK BESEN
T26 BORA YURDUN 2 - 7 ENDER BALIK
T27 SEBAHATTİN 6 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T28 SÜLEYMAN AY 5 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T29 NACİ UÇAK 7 - 0 VURAL KAMIŞ
T30 CANER ÇAM 7 - 3 TÜRKER DEM
T31 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 1 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T32 PAM WRIGHT 7 - 2 UĞUR TAŞKA
T33 UMUT GÖKGÖ 3 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T34 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 6 MÜRSEL AY
T35 JEAN ABI HAI 7 - 4 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T36 MUSTAFA ÇOL 2 - 7 HALUK TECER
T37 SEVGİ NAR 7 - 1 ALTUĞ BURDU
T38 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 3 SALİH EKİC
T39 İBRAHİM TE 1 - 7 ÜMİT YAYLA
T40 ŞAHİN TİM 7 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
T41 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 0 SOINGULI AMI
T42 SAIT ACAR 7 - 6 ŞEVKET YALD
T43 NİYAZİ ÜN 7 - 2 GÖKHAN ÖZK
T44 CENGİZ ÖZD 7 - 0 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T45 HASAN DOĞAN 0 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T46 NECDET TÖME 5 - 7 İBRAHİM B
T47 HASAN BELGİ 4 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T48 DENİZ HÜRD 4 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T49 MUSTAFA Çİ 1 - 7 ERDİNÇ BAY
T50 MURAT SONYÜ 7 - 6 OKTAY LÖKBA
T51 SERKAN ÇALI 7 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T52 MURAT KIZIL 7 - 6 METİN ERİK
Sit-out : VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ
5. Round : 20/10/2018 12:00
T1 METE TOPÇUO 7 - 1 ŞEFİK GED
T2 AYKUT UZEL 6 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T3 BÜLENT KARA 2 - 7 KENAN ŞENMA
T4 ALİ YALDIZ 0 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T5 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 0 BURAK ÇULHA
T6 OZAN ÖZGÜR 2 - 7 İSMAİL Yİ
T7 İSMAİL KÖ 4 - 7 ALİ ALPER A
T8 DAMJAN PLESE 7 - 5 NACİ UÇAK
T9 JOHN WRIGHT 7 - 3 UFUK AKSAK
T10 AYTUĞ YİĞ 3 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T11 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 6 SAIT ACAR
T12 SÜLEYMAN AY 4 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T13 NEŞER KORKM 7 - 0 CİHANTAÇ E
T14 UĞUR TAŞKA 6 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T15 MURAT SONYÜ 6 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T16 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 4 MEHMET GÜVE
T17 SERDAR GÜRA 4 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T18 DENİZ HÜRD 1 - 7 BARKIN BAĞC
T19 BORA YURDUN 0 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T20 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 4 ERKAN NAYİR
T21 ALAATTİN Ö 7 - 3 MUSTAFA Çİ
T22 İBRAHİM B 0 - 7 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T23 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 3 - 7 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T24 HASAN BELGİ 2 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T25 BERKANT BİL 7 - 1 VURAL KAMIŞ
T26 AZİZ YILMAZ 4 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
T27 NECMETTİN S 7 - 1 ONUR VURUR
T28 UMUT GÖKGÖ 3 - 7 ERKAN NAÇ
T29 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 6 İBRAHİM KA
T30 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 5 HALİL ÖZEL
T31 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 1 OKTAY LÖKBA
T32 MUSTAFA ÇOL 5 - 7 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T33 CENGİZ ÖZD 4 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T34 YAHYA YİĞC 1 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T35 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 7 GÖKHAN ÖZK
T36 ŞEVKET YALD 7 - 1 ERSİN DİN
T37 DOĞAN CELAL 7 - 4 HALİL KOLÇ
T38 FUAT HAKAN U 5 - 7 SOINGULI AMI
T39 TUĞBA TONBA 1 - 7 EDİP SAM
T40 İBRAHİM TE 7 - 4 RECEP SARI
T41 CANER ÇAM 7 - 6 ATİLLA OĞU
T42 SEVGİ NAR 7 - 2 ERSİN NARMA
T43 AHMET AYDINS 1 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T44 AYHAN YAZ 5 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T45 HALUK TECER 7 - 3 ERKAN ALİŞ
T46 NECDET TÖME 7 - 0 SEÇKİN SEZ
T47 TAYFUN MATAR 5 - 7 ŞAHİN TİM
T48 HAMZA KURT 1 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T49 SEBAHATTİN 7 - 3 BURAK YAHAT
T50 AYDIN ŞENYE 6 - 7 METİN ERİK
T51 İRFAN YONUC 2 - 7 SALİH EKİC
T52 Chiva K. TAF 3 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T53 BERK BESEN 7 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
T54 PAM WRIGHT 7 - 2 OKTAY KURHAN
T55 DİNÇER ERB 0 - 7 MÜRSEL AY
T56 ÖZGÜR SUNA 1 - 7 ÜMİT YAYLA
T57 MURAT UZUN 4 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T58 ADNAN ÇAM 5 - 7 TÜRKER DEM
T59 JEAN ABI HAI 7 - 2 AHMET ÇİL
T60 EMİR ERTEN 4 - 7 ERDİNÇ BAY
T61 NECDET GÜVE 0 - 7 REFİK VURAL
T62 TOLGA ŞAHİ 7 - 4 NİHAT BAYRA
T63 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 0 ADNAN TAYFUR
T64 MUSTAFA UYSA 0 - 7 ENDER BALIK
T65 MURAT IŞIN 0 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T66 ALTUĞ BURDU 7 - 5 NESRİN BECE
T67 NİYAZİ ÜN 7 - 0 AHMET PAKİN
T68 OSMAN ASLAN 5 - 7 UTKU AÇIK
T69 HASAN DOĞAN 7 - 6 AYLA KARMEN
T70 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 2 RIFAT CANDAN
T71 ERKUL ŞEN 2 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T72 FATMA ÇAKIR 0 - 7 ŞEVKİ TÜ
4. Round : 19/10/2018 23:00
T1 NECMETTİN S 2 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T2 KENAN ŞENMA 7 - 0 ALİ ALPER A
T3 MUSTAFA Çİ 6 - 7 ALİ YALDIZ
T4 ÖMER MERT G 0 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T5 METE TOPÇUO 7 - 4 BERKANT BİL
T6 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 0 AZİZ YILMAZ
T7 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T8 JOHN WRIGHT 2 - 7 İSMAİL Yİ
T9 HASAN BELGİ 2 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T10 SÜLEYMAN AY 5 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T11 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 6 HALİL ÖZEL
T12 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 3 BARKIN BAĞC
T13 ONUR VURUR 7 - 6 CİHANTAÇ E
T14 AHMET ÇİL 2 - 7 NEŞER KORKM
T15 ÇAĞLAYAN A 7 - 2 MEHMET ÇİL
T16 BERK BESEN 3 - 7 NACİ UÇAK
T17 İBRAHİM B 7 - 0 ATİLLA OĞU
T18 SEVGİ NAR 3 - 7 DENİZ HÜRD
T19 TUĞBA TONBA 1 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T20 ZEKİ GÖNDE 5 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T21 MURAT SONYÜ 7 - 3 ERSİN DİN
T22 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 6 EMİR ERTEN
T23 DAMJAN PLESE 7 - 3 DİNÇER ERB
T24 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 2 FATMA ÇAKIR
T25 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 1 EDİP SAM
T26 MUSTAFA UYSA 2 - 7 MEHMET GÜVE
T27 ŞAHİN TİM 0 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T28 VEYSEL ŞİM 4 - 7 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T29 SOINGULI AMI 0 - 7 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T30 AYDIN ŞENYE 2 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T31 NECDET GÜVE 2 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T32 NİYAZİ ÜN 5 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T33 REFİK VURAL 4 - 7 ERKAN NAÇ
T34 HASAN YİĞ 7 - 4 AYLA KARMEN
T35 ALAATTİN Ö 7 - 0 SALİH EKİC
T36 SEBAHATTİN 0 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T37 MÜRSEL AY 2 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T38 TAYFUN MATAR 5 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T39 BORA YURDUN 7 - 0 TÜRKER DEM
T40 İSMAİL KÖ 7 - 5 NESRİN BECE
T41 KADRİ ALMA 4 - 7 VURAL KAMIŞ
T42 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 0 DOĞAN SUNAR
T43 HİLMİ GÖ 6 - 7 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T44 SAIT ACAR 7 - 4 ÜMİT YAYLA
T45 ADNAN TAYFUR 3 - 7 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T46 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 5 HALUK TECER
T47 ERKAN NAYİR 7 - 5 Chiva K. TAF
T48 ERSİN NARMA 1 - 7 CENGİZ ÖZD
T49 AHMET BUDAK 7 - 6 ERKAN ALİŞ
T50 UĞUR ÇAKMA 7 - 6 SERKAN ÇALI
T51 AHMET KAMİL 0 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T52 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 4 PAM WRIGHT
T53 FUAT HAKAN U 7 - 2 BAYDAR ÖZCA
T54 TAHSİN ÇOB 0 - 9 AHMET AYDINS
T55 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 4 İBRAHİM US
T56 MEHMET KONAK 5 - 7 JEAN ABI HAI
T57 AŞKIN ÖZUY 6 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T58 AHMET PAKİN 7 - 2 SERVET KÖM
T59 İBRAHİM TE 7 - 2 HALİT VERÇ
T60 ADNAN ÇAM 7 - 4 HÜSEYİN Ö
T61 CEYHAN KOYUN 4 - 7 METİN ERİK
T62 HALİL KOLÇ 7 - 2 HAKAN YANGEL
T63 OSMAN ASLAN 7 - 5 DURSUN TOSUN
T64 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 3 SERDAR POSTO
T65 ALTUĞ BURDU 7 - 2 HAKAN TOSUN
T66 ÖZGÜR SUNA 7 - 0 FUAT ERDAĞ
T67 BİLLUR GÜR 1 - 7 NİHAT BAYRA
T68 ERCAN AKIN 3 - 7 ERDİNÇ BAY
T69 TÜRKAN ALP 0 - 7 RECEP SARI
T70 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 5 NEDİM YARDI
T71 BERKİN ÇET 4 - 7 HASAN DOĞAN
T72 AHMET KARAHA 6 - 7 RIFAT CANDAN
T73 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 5 NİHAT TUNÇ
T74 MURAT UZUN 7 - 2 SEFA ÖZÖKT
T75 NECDET TÖME 7 - 4 OSMAN DERYA
T76 OZAN GÜNDO 2 - 7 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T77 FATİH BELL 6 - 7 GÖKHAN ÖZK
T78 ABDULLAH ÖZ 2 - 7 ŞEVKET YALD
T79 YAŞAR KOŞU 1 - 7 BURAK YAHAT
T80 CANER ÇAM 7 - 5 ERDOGAN KILI
T81 MURAT ÖZYIL 6 - 7 ENDER BALIK
T82 CÜNEYT GÜR 4 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T83 DOĞAN CELAL 7 - 2 ORHAN İPEK
T84 İRFAN YONUC 7 - 2 MUHLİS ELB
T85 MURAT KIZIL 7 - 5 KAMİL TABAK
T86 SONER IŞILA 2 - 7 UTKU AÇIK
T87 BEŞİR CANS 2 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T88 YAHYA YİĞC 7 - 0 NİLÜFER G
T89 İLYAS YAVUZ 4 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T90 CEM YAZICI 5 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T91 ALİ OLGUN 6 - 7 HAMZA KURT
T92 ENGİN ÇET 1 - 7 SEÇKİN SEZ
3. Round : 19/10/2018 21:00
T1 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 5 SAIT ACAR
T2 ONUR VURUR 9 - 8 SERKAN ÇALI
T3 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T4 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 5 NİYAZİ ÜN
T5 HALİL ÖZEL 9 - 7 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T6 ALİ YALDIZ 9 - 4 HALUK TECER
T7 HASAN BELGİ 9 - 8 İSMAİL KÖ
T8 SÜLEYMAN AY 9 - 8 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T9 BERK BESEN 1 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T10 ALAATTİN Ö 8 - 9 ALİ ALPER A
T11 ŞEFİK GED 9 - 6 VURAL KAMIŞ
T12 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 6 NİYAZİ AL
T13 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 0 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T14 SOINGULI AMI 7 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T15 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 4 DENİZ KIZIL
T16 PAM WRIGHT 7 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T17 NECMETTİN S 9 - 4 NESRİN BECE
T18 BERKANT BİL 9 - 3 SERDAR ÖZKA
T19 SEBAHATTİN 7 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T20 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 6 MEHMET OYMAK
T21 UĞUR TAŞKA 6 - 9 BARKIN BAĞC
T22 MUSTAFA Çİ 9 - 8 NACİ UÇAK
T23 DİNÇER ERB 0 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T24 METE TOPÇUO 9 - 1 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T25 DENİZ HÜRD 3 - 9 JOHN WRIGHT
T26 İSMAİL Yİ 9 - 5 ATİLLA OĞU
T27 EDİP SAM 9 - 3 İBRAHİM US
T28 MUSTAFA ÇOL 9 - 0 HAKAN TOSUN
T29 DOĞAN SUNAR 9 - 4 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T30 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 0 NEDİM YARDI
T31 ERSİN NARMA 9 - 7 MURAT IŞIN
T32 MUSTAFA UYSA 9 - 6 AHMET PAKİN
T33 BAYDAR ÖZCA 7 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T34 ERDOGAN KILI 1 - 9 ERKAN NAÇ
T35 HALİL KOLÇ 3 - 9 HASAN YİĞ
T36 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 9 ÜMİT YAYLA
T37 HAMZA KURT 7 - 9 SEVGİ NAR
T38 ERKUL ŞEN 5 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T39 TÜRKAN ALP 7 - 9 Chiva K. TAF
T40 MURAT SONYÜ 9 - 2 METİN ERİK
T41 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 4 KAMİL TABAK
T42 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 5 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T43 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 6 AHMET AYDINS
T44 TAYFUN MATAR 9 - 7 GÖKHAN ÖZK
T45 İBRAHİM B 9 - 6 RECEP SARI
T46 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 5 HAKAN YANGEL
T47 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 5 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T48 REFİK VURAL 9 - 4 CÜNEYT GÜR
T49 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 0 MUHLİS ELB
T50 BERKİN ÇET 4 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T51 CEYHAN KOYUN 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T52 CENGİZ ÖZD 9 - 7 ORHAN İPEK
T53 FATİH BELL 3 - 9 TÜRKER DEM
T54 İLYAS YAVUZ 7 - 9 ERSİN DİN
T55 ŞAHİN TİM 9 - 2 CEM YAZICI
T56 FUAT HAKAN U 7 - 9 FATMA ÇAKIR
T57 İBRAHİM TE 3 - 9 SALİH EKİC
T58 İRFAN YONUC 3 - 9 AYLA KARMEN
T59 TOLGA ŞAHİ 7 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
T60 HASAN DOĞAN 1 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T61 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T62 ZEKİ GÖNDE 9 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T63 AHMET ÇİL 9 - 0 FUAT ERDAĞ
T64 MURAT UZUN 8 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T65 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 2 OZAN GÜNDO
T66 NEŞER KORKM 9 - 7 NİHAT BAYRA
T67 BORA YURDUN 9 - 7 BEŞİR CANS
T68 AYDIN ŞENYE 9 - 0 ABDULLAH ŞE
T69 GÖKHAN ŞEN 2 - 9 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T70 NECDET GÜVE 9 - 8 BURAK YAHAT
T71 DOĞAN CELAL 8 - 9 AHMET KAMİL
T72 ÖZGÜR SUNA 7 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T73 KADRİ ALMA 9 - 0 MURAT KIZIL
T74 NECDET TÖME 3 - 9 EMİR ERTEN
T75 TUĞBA TONBA 9 - 1 SERVET KÖM
T76 YAHYA YİĞC 2 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T77 OSMAN DERYA 6 - 9 AHMET BUDAK
T78 MÜRSEL AY 9 - 8 ADNAN ÇAM
T79 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 0 FATİH BORA
T80 CANER ÇELİ 7 - 9 ERDİNÇ BAY
T81 ALİ OLGUN 9 - 1 NİSAN YILDI
T82 RAMAZAN ŞEN 0 - 9 RIFAT CANDAN
T83 SEBAHATTİN 0 - 9 NİHAT TUNÇ
T84 SERKAN PAŞA 2 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T85 SONER IŞILA 9 - 2 ASLAN ÖZASL
T86 MEHMET KONAK 9 - 4 ABDULLAH EN
T87 MUSTAFA ÖZE 2 - 9 ŞEVKET YALD
T88 CEVDET AYDEM 7 - 9 SERDAR POSTO
T89 MURAT ÖZYIL 9 - 2 ZEHRA AYDIN
T90 AHMET KARAHA 9 - 6 MURAT RUMELL
T91 DİDEM ÇANK 7 - 9 DURSUN TOSUN
T92 MEHMET AĞIR 3 - 9 NİLÜFER G
T93 BİLLUR GÜR 9 - 3 MEHMET GÜÇ
T94 YAŞAR KOŞU 9 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T95 ENGİN ÇET 9 - 3 DİNÇER GÜ
T96 TAHSİN ÇOB 9 - 5 ENDER BALIK
T97 YAĞMURCAN E 3 - 9 CANER ÇAM
T98 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 8 HALUK SEZENE
T99 NEVZAT KAYMA 8 - 9 SEÇKİN SEZ
T100 GAMZE DEMİR 6 - 9 HALİT VERÇ
T101 OKTAY KURHAN 9 - 0 FERHAT DÜZT
T102 JEAN ABI HAI 9 - 2 EROL YAŞ
T103 BÜLENT İŞ 6 - 9 SEFA ÖZÖKT
T104 ERCAN GÜLE 4 - 9 UTKU AÇIK
Sit-out : OSMAN ASLAN
2. Round : 19/10/2018 16:30
T1 TÜRKER DEM 5 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T2 İSMAİL Yİ 9 - 8 BAYDAR ÖZCA
T3 BERKANT BİL 9 - 8 NEDİM YARDI
T4 HALUK TECER 9 - 8 İBRAHİM KA
T5 CENGİZ ÖZD 8 - 9 NİYAZİ AL
T6 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 2 OSMAN DERYA
T7 METE TOPÇUO 9 - 7 FATİH BELL
T8 FUAT HAKAN U 4 - 9 BARKIN BAĞC
T9 BERKİN ÇET 8 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T10 SEBAHATTİN 9 - 0 İBRAHİM TE
T11 NİYAZİ ÜN 9 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T12 UMUT GÖKGÖ 9 - 3 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T13 ŞAHİN TİM 5 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T14 PAM WRIGHT 9 - 8 FUAT ERDAĞ
T15 GÖKHAN ŞEN 7 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T16 ADNAN ÇAM 0 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T17 İRFAN YONUC 2 - 9 DENİZ HÜRD
T18 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 8 HALİL KOLÇ
T19 BURAK YAHAT 7 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T20 ŞEFİK GED 9 - 2 LEVENT POSTO
T21 EDİP SAM 7 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T22 MUSTAFA Çİ 9 - 6 AHMET PAKİN
T23 İLYAS YAVUZ 5 - 9 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T24 ÖZGÜR SUNA 8 - 9 ALİ ALPER A
T25 UĞUR ÇAKMA 4 - 9 VURAL KAMIŞ
T26 NECDET GÜVE 1 - 9 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T27 İBRAHİM B 3 - 9 JOHN WRIGHT
T28 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 4 AYLA KARMEN
T29 HASAN BELGİ 9 - 1 ENDER BALIK
T30 SAIT ACAR 9 - 7 GÖKHAN ÖZK
T31 ERKUL ŞEN 8 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T32 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 3 RECEP SARI
T33 SÜLEYMAN AY 9 - 6 CEYHAN KOYUN
T34 BEŞİR CANS 2 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T35 NECMETTİN S 9 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T36 ERSİN NARMA 8 - 9 NACİ UÇAK
T37 CESUR KAYA 9 - 2 ERSİN DİN
T38 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 4 MUSTAFA UYSA
T39 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 4 İBRAHİM US
T40 BERK BESEN 9 - 6 AYDIN ŞENYE
T41 DİNÇER ERB 9 - 2 EMİR ERTEN
T42 ONUR VURUR 9 - 4 METİN ERİK
T43 İSMAİL KÖ 9 - 3 MURAT SONYÜ
T44 AHMET BUDAK 4 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T45 NECDET TÖME 4 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
T46 MURAT KIZIL 5 - 9 ALİ YALDIZ
T47 MURAT UZUN 3 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T48 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 0 ADNAN TAYFUR
T49 KEMAL OKAL 2 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T50 KADRİ ALMA 6 - 9 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T51 HALİL ÖZEL 9 - 4 ERKAN NAÇ
T52 DOĞAN SUNAR 6 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T53 ENGİN ÇET 6 - 9 HASAN YİĞ
T54 HAMZA KURT 9 - 4 JEAN ABI HAI
T55 MUHLİS ELB 9 - 2 RIFAT CANDAN
T56 RAMAZAN ŞEN 0 - 9 SALİH EKİC
T57 SERDAR POSTO 4 - 9 NİHAT BAYRA
T58 ASLAN ÖZASL 4 - 9 HAKAN YANGEL
T59 YAŞAR KOŞU 3 - 9 ORHAN İPEK
T60 NİLÜFER G 6 - 9 NEŞER KORKM
T61 TAYFUN MATAR 9 - 6 SERKAN PAŞA
T62 YAĞMURCAN E 5 - 9 ÜMİT YAYLA
T63 CEM YAZICI 9 - 7 NEVZAT KAYMA
T64 Chiva K. TAF 9 - 6 BİLLUR GÜR
T65 REFİK VURAL 9 - 1 HALİT VERÇ
T66 DURSUN TOSUN 7 - 9 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T67 NİSAN YILDI 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T68 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 0 GAMZE DEMİR
T69 MUSTAFA ÇOL 9 - 5 ERDİNÇ BAY
T70 ALTUĞ BURDU 9 - 8 ŞEVKET YALD
T71 UTKU AÇIK 4 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T72 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T73 DOĞAN CELAL 9 - 8 SEÇKİN SEZ
T74 ZEKİ GÖNDE 9 - 3 TAHSİN ÇOB
T75 SEVGİ NAR 9 - 0 MEHMET KONAK
T76 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 2 MURAT RUMELL
T77 MÜRSEL AY 9 - 5 ERCAN GÜLE
T78 MEHMET GÜÇ 7 - 9 HAKAN TOSUN
T79 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 2 GÖKAY GÜLE
T80 MEHMET AĞIR 3 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T81 CANER ÇAM 8 - 9 MURAT IŞIN
T82 MURAT ÖZYIL 6 - 9 MEHMET GÜVE
T83 SEFA ÖZÖKT 2 - 9 CÜNEYT GÜR
T84 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 6 FATİH BORA
T85 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 8 CANER ÇELİ
T86 HALUK SEZENE 5 - 9 AHMET ÇİL
T87 TUĞBA TONBA 9 - 5 DİDEM ÇANK
T88 MUSTAFA ÖZE 1 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
T89 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 3 ZEHRA AYDIN
T90 AŞKIN ÖZUY 9 - 7 CEVDET AYDEM
T91 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 2 NİHAT TUNÇ
T92 DİNÇER GÜ 8 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T93 ALİ OLGUN 5 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T94 ERCAN AKIN 0 - 9 FATMA ÇAKIR
T95 BORA YURDUN 9 - 7 SONER IŞILA
T96 AHMET KARAHA 8 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T97 AHMET AYDINS 9 - 1 AYHAN YAZ
T98 YAHYA YİĞC 9 - 3 BÜLENT İŞ
T99 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 3 FERHAT DÜZT
T100 OKTAY KURHAN 0 - 9 KAMİL TABAK
T101 HASAN DOĞAN 9 - 1 OSMAN ASLAN
T102 ABDULLAH EN 3 - 9 NESRİN BECE
T103 SEBAHATTİN 1 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T104 SERVET KÖM 9 - 3 EROL YAŞ
Sit-out : TÜRKAN ALP
1. Round : 19.10.2018 14:00
T1 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 6 SONER IŞILA
T2 İBRAHİM B 9 - 6 MÜRSEL AY
T3 OSMAN DERYA 9 - 0 MEHMET GÜÇ
T4 MUSTAFA UYSA 9 - 4 HALUK SEZENE
T5 METE TOPÇUO 9 - 1 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T6 ENDER BALIK 9 - 0 RAMAZAN ŞEN
T7 ÇAĞLAYAN A 9 - 8 DİDEM ÇANK
T8 ALİ OLGUN 5 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKA
T9 MEHMET KONAK 8 - 9 EDİP SAM
T10 BARKIN BAĞC 9 - 8 MUSTAFA YILM
T11 ZEHRA AYDIN 1 - 9 ALİ YALDIZ
T12 EMİR ERTEN 9 - 8 AHMET ÇİL
T13 FATMA ÇAKIR 4 - 9 ERKAN NAÇ
T14 İBRAHİM TE 9 - 4 MEHMET GÜVE
T15 ERCAN AKIN 0 - 9 TÜRKER DEM
T16 MEHMET AĞIR 2 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T17 NECDET TÖME 9 - 3 OSMAN ASLAN
T18 SEBAHATTİN 9 - 3 MEHMET HULUS
T19 SÜLEYMAN AY 9 - 1 ASLAN ÖZASL
T20 SEBAHATTİN 7 - 9 BURAK YAHAT
T21 DAMJAN PLESE 4 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T22 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T23 HAMZA KURT 3 - 9 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T24 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 7 CEVDET AYDEM
T25 DURSUN TOSUN 1 - 9 İBRAHİM US
T26 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 5 NİHAT TUNÇ
T27 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 2 NİLÜFER G
T28 AŞKIN ÖZUY 5 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T29 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 4 UFUK AKSAK
T30 SERDAR GÜRA 5 - 9 NİYAZİ AL
T31 DOĞAN CELAL 4 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T32 HASAN BELGİ 9 - 8 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T33 SABRİ BÜY 4 - 9 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T34 ERKAN NAYİR 5 - 9 NİYAZİ ÜN
T35 TAYFUN MATAR 7 - 9 MUSTAFA Çİ
T36 MURAT ÖZYIL 8 - 9 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T37 KADRİ ALMA 9 - 8 ÜMİT YAYLA
T38 MURAT UZUN 9 - 4 HASAN YİĞ
T39 SEFA ÖZÖKT 7 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T40 İRFAN MIZRA 6 - 9 AHMET BUDAK
T41 HASAN DOĞAN 4 - 9 METİN ERİK
T42 AHMET KARAHA 7 - 9 ERSİN DİN
T43 JEAN ABI HAI 4 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T44 İLYAS YAVUZ 9 - 1 BÜLENT İŞ
T45 AHMET KAMİL 7 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T46 AYHAN YAZ 3 - 9 HALUK TECER
T47 MUHLİS ELB 1 - 9 MURAT SONYÜ
T48 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 9 NESRİN BECE
T49 GÖKAY GÜLE 8 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T50 HALİL KOLÇ 9 - 5 HALİT VERÇ
T51 BORA YURDUN 2 - 9 FATİH BELL
T52 HALİL ÖZEL 9 - 4 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T53 REFİK VURAL 2 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T54 ADNAN ÇAM 9 - 5 NEŞER KORKM
T55 PAM WRIGHT 9 - 8 Chiva K. TAF
T56 DENİZ HÜRD 9 - 2 ŞEVKET YALD
T57 DOĞAN SUNAR 9 - 4 ERDİNÇ BAY
T58 TURAN KAYA 7 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T59 ZEKİ GÖNDE 1 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T60 TAHSİN ÇOB 0 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T61 CEM YAZICI 7 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T62 SERVET KÖM 6 - 9 RECEP SARI
T63 CENGİZ ÖZD 9 - 2 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T64 JOHN WRIGHT 9 - 6 MEHMET ÇİL
T65 SEVGİ NAR 3 - 9 ŞAHİN TİM
T66 İRFAN YONUC 9 - 7 MURAT RUMELL
T67 BERKANT BİL 9 - 6 KAMİL TABAK
T68 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 5 AHMET AYDINS
T69 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 5 YAĞMURCAN E
T70 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 7 SEÇKİN SEZ
T71 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
T72 ENGİN ÇET 6 - 9 ALİ ALPER A
T73 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 6 CÜNEYT GÜR
T74 UTKU AÇIK 7 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T75 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 9 MURAT KIZIL
T76 YAŞAR KOŞU 8 - 9 BAYDAR ÖZCA
T77 MUSTAFA ÖZE 2 - 9 AYDIN ŞENYE
T78 NACİ UÇAK 9 - 0 RIFAT CANDAN
T79 BERK BESEN 9 - 3 OKTAY KURHAN
T80 ALTUĞ BURDU 7 - 9 CEYHAN KOYUN
T81 İSMAİL Yİ 9 - 5 NEVZAT KAYMA
T82 ERSİN NARMA 9 - 8 HAKAN YANGEL
T83 SERDAR POSTO 0 - 9 VURAL KAMIŞ
T84 GÖKHAN ŞEN 9 - 0 NİSAN YILDI
T85 SAIT ACAR 9 - 1 HAKAN TOSUN
T86 CANER ÇAM 1 - 9 BEŞİR CANS
T87 HÜSEYİN Ö 5 - 9 NEDİM YARDI
T88 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T89 BERKİN ÇET 9 - 8 BİLLUR GÜR
T90 NECDET GÜVE 9 - 6 GAMZE DEMİR
T91 AHMET PAKİN 9 - 1 FERHAT DÜZT
T92 DİNÇER GÜ 5 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T93 FATİH BORA 4 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T94 YAHYA YİĞC 4 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T95 İSMAİL KÖ 9 - 5 NİHAT BAYRA
T96 DİNÇER ERB 9 - 3 HİLMİ GÖ
T97 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T98 SERKAN PAŞA 5 - 9 ŞEFİK GED
T99 ONUR VURUR 9 - 8 ORHAN İPEK
T100 TÜRKAN ALP 5 - 9 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T101 AYLA KARMEN 9 - 8 SALİH EKİC
T102 TUĞBA TONBA 5 - 9 NECMETTİN S
T103 ABDULLAH EN 3 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T104 ERDOGAN KILI 2 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
Sit-out : GÖKHAN ÖZKALKANLAR



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon