FT Backgammon Tournament System

ISTAVDER 7th Anniversary Last Chance 20-22 February 2015 -

# Name L W B
1. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 0 8 0
2. İstanbul OĞUZ USER 1 7 0
3. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 1 6 0
4. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 1 6 0
5. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 5 0
6. İstanbul CEM ÖZDEŞ 1 5 0
7. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 1 5 0
8. PETROSYAN LEVON 1 5 0
9. Ankara ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTAŞ 1 4 0
10. İstanbul BÜLENT ÖZER 1 4 0
11. KHACHİK MELİKYAN 1 4 0
12. Mashhad Backgammon Club AHMED DEHYADEGARI 1 4 0
13. İzmir SERCAN FİDAN 1 4 0
14. KAKHABER NATCHKEBIA 1 4 0
15. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 4 0
16. Bodrum VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ 1 3 1
17. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 1 3 0
18. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 1 3 0
19. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 1 3 0
20. JUERGEN ORLOWSKI 1 3 0
21. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 1 3 0
22. İzmir DENİZ ÇIRPAN 1 3 0
23. İstanbul FEZA DİYARBEKİR 1 3 0
24. İzmir FATİH ŞENGÜL 1 3 0
25. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 3 0
26. İstanbul TUNÇ ÇELİK 1 3 0
27. İstanbul FATİH ÜNALAN 1 3 0
28. HESAM SOLEIMANI 1 3 0
29. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 1 3 0
30. Gilgammon ASHKAN YAHYAZADEH 1 3 0
31. Ankara HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 1 2 1
32. İzmir BİLGEHAN GİRAY 1 2 0
33. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 1 2 0
34. İstanbul AHMET DÖNMEZ 1 2 0
35. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 1 2 0
36. İstanbul BABÜR EREN 1 2 0
37. Kıbrıs BERKAY CİCİOĞLU 1 2 0
38. MAYA PEYCHEVA 1 2 0
39. İstanbul UMUT SARI 1 2 0
40. CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ 1 2 0
41. Ankara EFDAL YALÇIN 1 2 0
42. IGBAL GASIMOV 1 2 0
43. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 1 2 0
44. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN TÜRKM 1 2 0
45. İstanbul YAVUZ GENÇ 1 2 0
46. İstanbul CANAN EREN 1 2 0
47. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 1 2 0
48. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 1 2 0
49. KAMRAN SHARIFI 1 2 0
50. SAEED ARIANARD 1 2 0
51. AGHABA KHALIDOV 1 2 0
52. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 1 2 0
53. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 1 2 0
54. PEYMAN SHAHRPOORI 1 2 0
55. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 1 2 0
56. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 1 2 0
57. İstanbul MURAT GÜNDOĞAR 1 2 0
58. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 1 2 0
59. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 1 2 0
60. Bodrum GEORGE SIMPSON 1 2 0
61. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 1 1 1
62. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 1 1 0
63. İstanbul MURAT HATİPOĞLU 1 1 0
64. Mersin YILMAZ BAKIR 1 1 0
65. ANDREY NESTEROV 1 1 0
66. Iran ARMIN HEDAYATI 1 1 0
67. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 1 0
68. Bodrum HALDUN DURUKAN 1 1 0
69. İstanbul MEHMET ÇAM 1 1 0
70. ABDULKADİR KACAR 1 1 0
71. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 1 1 0
72. ARTUR ZADIKIANI 1 1 0
73. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 1 1 0
74. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 1 1 0
75. İstanbul KEMAL AKSU 1 1 0
76. Sakarya MAHMUT KAMAR 1 1 0
77. Bodrum MERAL YILMAZ 1 1 0
78. İzmir REFİK VURAL 1 1 0
79. ULRICH TAMM 1 1 0
80. Bodrum ERKAN VARLI 1 1 0
81. MURADIAN ARTUR 1 1 0
82. RAINER WITT 1 1 0
83. SEVDALIN TSVETANOV 1 1 0
84. Bodrum ALP EYÜPOĞLU 1 1 0
85. Bursa Modern AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 1 1 0
86. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 1 1 0
87. Ercan RECAN 1 1 0
88. İzmir İSMAİL PEKİN 1 1 0
89. MEHDI FOROOZESH 1 1 0
90. İstanbul MURAT UZUN 1 1 0
91. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 1 0
92. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 1 1 0
93. TEIMURAZ KURTSIKIDZE 1 1 0
94. İstanbul ÜMİT TANOĞLU 1 1 0
95. AIDIN MEHTAR 1 1 0
96. BOZHIDAR STOYANOV 1 1 0
97. Göztepe ERKUL ŞEN 1 1 0
98. Bursa KEMAL DEMİR 1 1 0
99. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT 1 1 0
100. MICHIHITO KAGEYAMA 1 1 0
101. MOHAMMADJAVAD ABDIPOOR 1 1 0
102. İstanbul MUAMMER KUŞ 1 1 0
103. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 1 1 0
104. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 1 0
105. İzmir SELİM GÜNGÖRÜRLER 1 1 0
106. SINA FOROODASTAN 1 1 0
107. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 1 1 0
108. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 1 1 0
109. İzmir EFE BAYRAKTAROĞLU 1 1 0
110. Antalya GÖKAY GÖKKAYA 1 1 0
111. Sakarya HALİL DEMİRAYAK 1 1 0
112. MILEN ANGELOV 1 1 0
113. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 1 0
114. Mashhad Backgammon Club SAEED JAMALI MASOOMI 1 1 0
115. MARCEL GEIST 1 1 0
116. İzmir MEHMET UZ 1 1 0
117. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 1 1 0
118. ROSEN PEYCHEV 1 1 0
119. SERGEY DEMOJAN 1 1 0
120. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 1 1 0
121. Sakarya SERHAN ÖVER 1 0 1
122. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 1 0 0
123. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 1 0 0
124. Slavia Backgammon DANIEL ZAHARIEV 1 0 0
125. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 0 0
126. İstanbul FUNDA KAPIKIRAN 1 0 0
127. İBRAHİM KIZIRIA 1 0 0
128. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 1 0 0
129. Sakarya KENAN CİNOĞLU 1 0 0
130. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 1 0 0
131. BFC MURAT KAYATÜRK 1 0 0
132. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 1 0 0
133. Ankara ONUR VURUR 1 0 0
134. İstanbul ORHAN BİTLİSLİ 1 0 0
135. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 1 0 0
136. İstanbul SABRİ EKMEKÇİ 1 0 0
137. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIOĞLU 1 0 0
138. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 1 0 0
139. Ankara TURAN KAYA 1 0 0
140. Bursa YÜKSEL ŞEN 1 0 0
141. İstanbul ZAFER AKBIYIK 1 0 0
142. İzmir BORA CANDAN 1 0 0
143. Kıbrıs CEMAL AKKARA 1 0 0
144. GELA METSKHVARISHVILI 1 0 0
145. Bursa HASAN EKER 1 0 0
146. IVAN PETROV 1 0 0
147. MAZIAR FARRAHI 1 0 0
148. İzmir MEHMET NAR 1 0 0
149. İstanbul NECATİ DOĞANASLAN 1 0 0
150. İstanbul SELMAN KILIÇ 1 0 0
151. İstanbul ULVİ CANGAZİ 1 0 0
152. VLADIMER KHARKHELAURİ 1 0 0
153. YAN KIT CHAN 1 0 0
154. ADAIL DINMAMMADOV 1 0 0
155. ALİ KURT 1 0 0
156. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 1 0 0
157. İstanbul BAHATTİN UZUNOĞLU 1 0 0
158. İstanbul BEYAZIT TÜR 1 0 0
159. ELENA ZARGHAMINEJAD 1 0 0
160. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 1 0 0
161. İstanbul GÜLDEN KAYA 1 0 0
162. İstanbul HÜROL YALIN 1 0 0
163. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 1 0 0
164. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 1 0 0
165. Kıbrıs MEHMET VAROL 1 0 0
166. Bodrum METİN BÜYÜK 1 0 0
167. Antalya METİN ÇUBUK 1 0 0
168. Adana Demirspor MURAT MURAT 1 0 0
169. OMARI DVALI 1 0 0
170. İstanbul ŞEFİK MANCILIKCILAR 1 0 0
171. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 1 0 0
172. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 1 0 0
173. İzmir SEVCAN KARABAY 1 0 0
174. Mashhad Backgammon Club SHERMIN RAD RAHIMI 1 0 0
175. Bursa UĞUR GÖKGÖZ 1 0 0
176. WAYNE FELTON 1 0 0
177. Mersin ADNAN KARA 1 0 0
178. İstanbul ALİ ALÇELİK 1 0 0
179. Ankara AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 1 0 0
180. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 1 0 0
181. İstanbul CÜNEYT ARGUN GENÇ 1 0 0
182. EDUARD NAZARYAN 1 0 0
183. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 1 0 0
184. Sakarya GÖKHAN ÇELİK 1 0 0
185. İstanbul GÖKSEL KILINÇ 1 0 0
186. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 1 0 0
187. İstanbul HASAN YARGAN 1 0 0
188. IANCHO HRISTOV 1 0 0
189. İstanbul İRFAN ERKAN 1 0 0
190. İzmir İSKENDER BERK 1 0 0
191. İstanbul İSMAİL KAR 1 0 0
192. Ankara KENAN KARAKAYA 1 0 0
193. Mashhad Backgammon Club MAJID NOURAEE 1 0 0
194. MASAYUKI MOCHIZUKI 1 0 0
195. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇÜKYÖR 1 0 0
196. MOHAMMADAMIN SHAFIEI 1 0 0
197. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 1 0 0
198. İstanbul NURTEN KARACA 1 0 0
199. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 1 0 0
200. Mersin RECEP ALİ BEYAZ 1 0 0
201. ROSTOMYAN AVETIS 1 0 0
202. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 0 0
203. İstanbul VAHE İSAOĞU 1 0 0
204. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 1 0 0
205. ZELJO MESAREK 1 0 0
206. İzmir AHMET NAR 1 0 0
207. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 1 0 0
208. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 0 0
209. Bodrum AVNİ OLCAY 1 0 0
210. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 1 0 0
211. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 1 0 0
212. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 1 0 0
213. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 1 0 0
214. İstanbul CİHAT ALTINKESER 1 0 0
215. İzmir CON ARMAO 1 0 0
216. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 1 0 0
217. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 1 0 0
218. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 1 0 0
219. İzmir ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞLI 1 0 0
220. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 1 0 0
221. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 0 0
222. İstanbul GÜNAY ZORLU 1 0 0
223. Iran HOSSEIN MANSOORI 1 0 0
224. Kayseri KEMAL AKDAMAR 1 0 0
225. Mersin KEMAL ERTANIROĞLU 1 0 0
226. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 1 0 0
227. MARCEL BÜKER 1 0 0
228. İstanbul MÜGE ALTAY 1 0 0
229. İstanbul MURAT KAPIKIRAN 1 0 0
230. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 1 0 0
231. İstanbul NAİM ONUR TEZMEN 1 0 0
232. Mersin ÖZGÜR KOŞAR 1 0 0
233. PEIMAN HAMZEIAN 1 0 0
234. Iran POORIA SAEIDI 1 0 0
235. ROMAN GUEHETADZE 1 0 0
236. SEPIDE HASHEMI 1 0 0
237. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 1 0 0
238. Mersin SÜLEYMAN ŞENOĞUL 1 0 0
239. TUHAN TOPKAÇ 1 0 0
240. Sakarya TURHAN BAŞOĞLU 1 0 0
241. İstanbul YALKIN ERK 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 173
Iran Iran 21
Georgia Georgia 10
Bulgaria Bulgaria 8
KKTC KKTC 6
Germany Germany 5
Armenia Armenia 5
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 3
Greece Greece 2
Switzerland Switzerland 2
Japan Japan 2
Ukraine Ukraine 1
England England 1
China PR China PR 1
Croatia Croatia 1
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 61 %
İstanbulİstanbul 55 %
BodrumBodrum 47 %
İzmirİzmir 44 %
SakaryaSakarya 42 %
AntalyaAntalya 38 %
BursaBursa 31 %
MersinMersin 14 %
8. Round : 22/02/2015 18:00
T0 OĞUZ USER 2 - 5 FATİH BELL
7. Round : 22/02/2015 17:30
T0 OĞUZ USER 5 - 0 BÜLENT GÜN
T0 FATİH BELL 5 - 2 MEHMET HULUS
6. Round : 22/02/2015 16:50
T0 CEM ÖZDEŞ 1 - 5 FATİH BELL
T0 OĞUZ USER 5 - 3 ADNAN KUZU
T0 MURAT CENGİ 3 - 5 BÜLENT GÜN
T0 MEHMET HULUS 5 - 0 PETROSYAN LE
5. Round : 22/02/2015 16:00
T0 CEM ÖZDEŞ 5 - 0 SERCAN FİDA
T0 FATİH BELL 5 - 1 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T0 ARSLAN VOLKA 3 - 5 MURAT CENGİ
T0 KAKHABER NAT 1 - 5 BÜLENT GÜN
T0 OĞUZ USER 5 - 4 AHMED DEHYAD
T0 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 2 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 MEHMET HULUS 5 - 3 KHACHİK MEL
T0 PETROSYAN LE 5 - 4 BÜLENT ÖZE
4. Round : 22/02/2015 15:10
T0 MEHMET HULUS 5 - 3 TUNÇ ÇELİ
T0 KAKHABER NAT 5 - 0 FATİH ŞENG
T0 ASHKAN YAHYA 1 - 5 BÜLENT ÖZE
T0 DENİZ ÇIRP 2 - 5 OĞUZ USER
T0 BÜLENT GÜN 5 - 0 FATİH ÜNAL
T0 UFUK AKSAK 1 - 5 KHACHİK MEL
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 4 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 AYKUT UZEL 1 - 5 FATİH BELL
T0 SERCAN FİDA 5 - 4 GÜROL GÜNE
T0 CEM ÖZDEŞ 5 - 1 AHMET KAMİL
T0 FEZA DİYARB 2 - 5 MURAT CENGİ
T0 HAKAN KAHYAO 4 - 5 PETROSYAN LE
T0 ARSLAN VOLKA 5 - 1 MURAT ÖZYIL
T0 JUERGEN ORLO 3 - 5 AHMED DEHYAD
T0 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 1 HESAM SOLEIM
Sit-out : VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ
3. Round : 22/02/2015 14:15
T0 MURAT ÖZYIL 5 - 0 DOĞAN SUNAR
T0 KAMRAN SHARI 0 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T0 KAKHABER NAT 5 - 2 CENGİZ DİN
T0 CEM ÖZDEŞ 5 - 4 LEMİ TU-MEN
T0 UMUT SARI 4 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 HANDAN ERDA 2 - 5 ASHKAN YAHYA
T0 CANAN EREN 0 - 5 MURAT CENGİ
T0 AHMED DEHYAD 5 - 0 MURAT GÜNDO
T0 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 3 YAVUZ GENÇ
T0 SAEED ARIANA 0 - 5 FATİH ÜNAL
T0 BÜLENT GÜN 5 - 4 AHMET DÖNME
T0 MAYA PEYCHEV 0 - 5 PETROSYAN LE
T0 UFUK AKSAK 5 - 3 KAĞAN KARAK
T0 FATİH ŞENG 5 - 3 PEYMAN SHAHR
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 5 - 0 IGBAL GASIMO
T0 BABÜR EREN 3 - 5 TUNÇ ÇELİ
T0 AYKUT UZEL 5 - 1 MUSTAFA GÜL
T0 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 5 - 1 BERKAY CİC
T0 SERCAN FİDA 5 - 0 HİLMİ GÖ
T0 OĞUZ USER 5 - 4 SERHAT KESK
T0 ERHAN YENİ 3 - 5 HESAM SOLEIM
T0 DENİZ ÇIRP 5 - 2 CEMAL ÖZTEM
T0 METİN ERİK 0 - 5 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 BÜLENT ÖZE 5 - 0 BERKANT BİL
T0 BİLGEHAN G 2 - 5 GÜROL GÜNE
T0 EFDAL YALÇI 3 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T0 KEMAL ERDEM 2 - 5 JUERGEN ORLO
T0 GEORGE SIMPS 0 - 5 FATİH BELL
T0 AGHABA KHALI 1 - 5 KHACHİK MEL
T0 FEZA DİYARB 5 - 1 KAMİL KARAA
Sit-out : HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU
2. Round : 22/02/2015 13:10
T0 AYSEL ÇALI 2 - 5 CEMAL ÖZTEM
T0 SAEED JAMALI 2 - 5 YAVUZ GENÇ
T0 KADRİ ALMA 4 - 5 BERKANT BİL
T0 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 1 - 5 BABÜR EREN
T0 TEIMURAZ KUR 0 - 5 BÜLENT GÜN
T0 ABDULKADİR 4 - 5 GEORGE SIMPS
T0 MARCEL GEIST 1 - 5 AHMED DEHYAD
T0 ARTUR ZADIKI 2 - 5 ERHAN YENİ
T0 HALDUN DURUK 4 - 5 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T0 MURAT YAVUZ 1 - 5 MURAT GÜNDO
T0 KAMİL KARAA 5 - 2 ERKAN VARLI
T0 REFİK VURAL 2 - 5 GÜROL GÜNE
T0 YILMAZ BAKIR 4 - 5 KAĞAN KARAK
T0 METİN ERİK 5 - 4 MERAL YILMAZ
T0 FATİH ŞENG 5 - 0 VECDİ KALYO
T0 CANAN EREN 5 - 1 MUAMMER KUŞ
T0 KEMAL AKSU 2 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T0 FEZA DİYARB 5 - 4 MAHMUT KAMAR
T0 SERHAN ÖVER 1 - 5 AHMET DÖNME
T0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 4 - 5 FATİH ÜNAL
T0 UMUT SARI 5 - 3 DENİZ KIZIL
T0 MURAT CENGİ 5 - 4 MURAT HATİP
T0 PEYMAN SHAHR 5 - 3 ULRICH TAMM
T0 ALAATTİN Ö 2 - 5 SERHAT KESK
T0 MILEN ANGELO 2 - 5 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T0 ROSEN PEYCHE 0 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 HALİL DEMİ 1 - 5 SAEED ARIANA
T0 KEMAL ERDEM 5 - 1 MURAT UZUN
T0 HANDAN ERDA 5 - 3 MEHMET ÇAM
T0 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 0 AIDIN MEHTAR
T0 AYKUT UZEL 5 - 0 EFE BAYRAKTA
T0 AGHABA KHALI 5 - 0 GÖKAY GÖKK
T0 MURADIAN ART 2 - 5 EFDAL YALÇI
T0 MOHAMMADJAVA 2 - 5 ASHKAN YAHYA
T0 ARSLAN VOLKA 5 - 0 MEHMET ALİ
T0 DENİZ ÇIRP 5 - 0 MUHLİS ELB
T0 SERCAN FİDA 5 - 0 SELİM GÜNG
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 1 - 5 KHACHİK MEL
T0 HAKAN KAHYAO 5 - 1 RAINER WITT
T0 MAYA PEYCHEV 5 - 0 SERGEY DEMOJ
T0 BURAK ÇULHA 0 - 5 BİLGEHAN G
T0 MURAT ÖZYIL 5 - 3 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 SEVDALIN TSV 3 - 5 HESAM SOLEIM
T0 MEHDI FOROOZ 4 - 5 TUNÇ ÇELİ
T0 SINA FOROODA 1 - 5 AHMET KAMİL
T0 İSMAİL PEK 1 - 5 JUERGEN ORLO
T0 ANDREY NESTE 3 - 5 CENGİZ DİN
T0 PETROSYAN LE 5 - 2 CEMALETTİN
T0 Ercan RECAN 2 - 5 BÜLENT ÖZE
T0 IGBAL GASIMO 5 - 1 MEHMET UZ
T0 BOZHIDAR STO 3 - 5 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 ALP EYÜPOĞ 1 - 5 MUSTAFA GÜL
T0 OĞUZ USER 5 - 4 ÜMİT TANO
T0 MICHIHITO KA 0 - 5 BERKAY CİC
T0 FATİH BELL 5 - 1 KEMAL DEMİR
T0 BÜLENT BAHA 4 - 5 DOĞAN SUNAR
T0 ARMIN HEDAYA 3 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T0 HİLMİ GÖ 5 - 0 ADNAN TAYFUR
T0 KAKHABER NAT 5 - 4 OZAN GÜNDO
T0 KAMRAN SHARI 5 - 2 NECDET GÜVE
Sit-out : LEMİ TU-MEN
1. Round : 11:45
T0 ARTUR ZADIKI 5 - 0 HOSSEIN MANS
T0 YALKIN ERK 0 - 5 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 CENGİZ DİN 5 - 2 ALİ KURT
T0 UMUT SARI 5 - 1 ERKAN ALİŞ
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 2 - 5 HİLMİ GÖ
T0 OYA GÜNEŞ 4 - 5 MARCEL GEIST
T0 AHMET NERGİ 0 - 5 BİLGEHAN G
T0 UFUK AKSAK 5 - 0 BURHAN YILMA
T0 HANDAN ERDA 5 - 4 KENAN CİNO
T0 ERHAN YENİ 5 - 4 ONUR VURUR
T0 ULRICH TAMM 5 - 1 CÜNEYT ARGU
T0 MURAT MURAT 2 - 5 BURAK ÇULHA
T0 KAKHABER NAT 5 - 0 SOINGULI AMI
T0 SERCAN FİDA 5 - 0 CİHAT ALTIN
T0 NİYAZİ AL 4 - 5 ÜMİT TANO
T0 SERDAR ÖZKA 2 - 5 MERAL YILMAZ
T0 MAHMUT KAMAR 5 - 2 BEYAZIT TÜR
T0 CEMAL ÖZTEM 5 - 1 RECEP ALİ B
T0 AHMET NAR 0 - 5 MEHMET ÇAM
T0 ERKAN ÇİÇ 0 - 5 CEMALETTİN
T0 OZAN GÜNDO 5 - 4 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 5 - 0 BÜLENT KARA
T0 DENİZ ÇIRP 5 - 3 HASAN EKER
T0 SELAHATTİN 4 - 5 MEHMET UZ
T0 CANAN EREN 5 - 1 HAKAN TOSUN
T0 CON ARMAO 0 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T0 CANER ÇELİ 1 - 5 KAMİL KARAA
T0 DOĞAN SUNAR 5 - 3 CEMAL AKKARA
T0 CEM ÖZDEŞ 5 - 0 PEIMAN HAMZE
T0 MEHMET NAR 3 - 5 NECDET GÜVE
T0 HALDUN DURUK 5 - 1 AYHAN KARAMA
T0 İSMAİL YIL 4 - 5 ADNAN TAYFUR
T0 MURADIAN ART 5 - 1 EDUARD NAZAR
T0 ULVİ CANGAZ 3 - 5 MURAT YAVUZ
T0 MUSTAFA GÜN 0 - 5 SERHAT KESK
T0 ROMAN GUEHET 0 - 5 IGBAL GASIMO
T0 İSKENDER BE 1 - 5 VECDİ KALYO
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 0 - 5 KHACHİK MEL
T0 MUHLİS ELB 5 - 3 IVAN PETROV
T0 HESAM SOLEIM 5 - 1 ZELJO MESARE
T0 MEHMET HULUS 5 - 0 KENAN ŞENMA
T0 MURAT UZUN 5 - 1 IANCHO HRIST
T0 İRFAN ERKAN 1 - 5 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T0 BÜLENT GÜN 5 - 1 VAHE İSAOĞ
T0 ALTUĞ BURDU 0 - 5 TEIMURAZ KUR
T0 WAYNE FELTON 2 - 5 JUERGEN ORLO
T0 GEORGE SIMPS 5 - 4 TURAN KAYA
T0 EFDAL YALÇI 5 - 2 SHERMIN RAD
T0 MURAT GÜNDO 5 - 4 ORHAN BİTL
T0 MILEN ANGELO 5 - 4 SABRİ EKMEK
T0 ALP EYÜPOĞ 5 - 1 MAJID NOURAE
T0 VEYSEL ŞİM 1 - 5 GÜROL GÜNE
T0 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 5 - 1 ÖZER TURACI
T0 MAYA PEYCHEV 5 - 0 NAİM ONUR T
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 5 - 2 UĞUR GÖKG
T0 KEMAL ERDEM 5 - 0 SEPIDE HASHE
T0 LEMİ TU-MEN 5 - 4 ZAFER AKBIYI
T0 İBRAHİM KI 4 - 5 AHMET KAMİL
T0 DURSUN ÇET 0 - 5 ANDREY NESTE
T0 HAKAN KAHYAO 5 - 1 UĞUR TAŞKA
T0 MURAT KAYAT 4 - 5 SAEED JAMALI
T0 FATİH ÜNAL 5 - 2 ELENA ZARGHA
T0 ERCAN GÜLE 4 - 5 AGHABA KHALI
T0 PETROSYAN LE 5 - 0 AVNİ OLCAY
T0 GÜLDEN KAYA 2 - 5 BABÜR EREN
T0 HASAN YARGAN 1 - 5 BERKAY CİC
T0 MURAT CENGİ 5 - 3 NECATİ DOĞ
T0 ARMIN HEDAYA 5 - 0 AZİZ YILMAZ
T0 DİNÇER GÜ 0 - 5 KAĞAN KARAK
T0 İLKER GÖÇ 2 - 5 MUAMMER KUŞ
T0 MURAT KAPIKI 0 - 5 MURAT HATİP
T0 ROSTOMYAN AV 1 - 5 TUNÇ ÇELİ
T0 FATİH ŞENG 5 - 1 MOHAMMADAMIN
T0 MURAT ÖZYIL 5 - 0 KEMAL AKDAMA
T0 OĞUZ USER 5 - 3 GELA METSKHV
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 5 - 0 MARCEL BÜKE
T0 SERDAR GÜRA 2 - 5 AHMET DÖNME
T0 HALİL DEMİ 5 - 3 SELMAN KILI
T0 MUSTAFA GÜL 5 - 1 NAİL AKIN
T0 METİN ÇUBU 2 - 5 YAVUZ GENÇ
T0 ROSEN PEYCHE 5 - 3 BORA CANDAN
T0 METİN ERİK 5 - 0 TURHAN BAŞO
T0 AIDIN MEHTAR 5 - 1 İSMAİL KAR
T0 ALAATTİN Ö 5 - 0 ÖZGÜR KOŞ
T0 ARZU AKINCIO 2 - 5 SEVDALIN TSV
T0 KAMRAN SHARI 5 - 0 AYHAN YAZ
T0 DANIEL ZAHAR 4 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 YILMAZ BAKIR 5 - 0 ERCAN AKIN
T0 GÜNAY ZORLU 0 - 5 BÜLENT ÖZE
T0 KEMAL AKSU 5 - 0 POORIA SAEID
T0 BOZHIDAR STO 5 - 4 CİHANTAÇ E
T0 ŞENER KIRIK 4 - 5 MEHDI FOROOZ
T0 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 4 MEHMET AKİ
T0 CANAN KIRIKK 4 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 ABDULKADİR 5 - 2 HÜROL YALIN
T0 GÖKAY GÖKK 5 - 2 ERSİN NARMA
T0 GÖKHAN ÇEL 1 - 5 SELİM GÜNG
T0 MICHIHITO KA 5 - 1 MEHMET KUTLU
T0 KADRİ ALMA 5 - 2 BAHATTİN UZ
T0 MEHMET ALİ 5 - 1 ADNAN KARA
T0 GÖKSEL KILI 1 - 5 ERKAN VARLI
T0 TUHAN TOPKA 0 - 5 REFİK VURAL
T0 SINA FOROODA 5 - 2 MEHMET VAROL
T0 ADAIL DINMAM 2 - 5 KEMAL DEMİR
T0 OMARI DVALI 2 - 5 EFE BAYRAKTA
T0 FEZA DİYARB 5 - 0 MÜGE ALTAY
T0 METİN BÜY 2 - 5 Ercan RECAN
T0 AYSEL ÇALI 5 - 2 ŞEFİK MANC
T0 FUNDA KAPIKI 4 - 5 ASHKAN YAHYA
T0 AYKUT UZEL 5 - 0 KEMAL ERTANI
T0 PEYMAN SHAHR 5 - 3 MAZIAR FARRA
T0 SAEED ARIANA 5 - 1 ALİ ALÇEL
T0 NURTEN KARAC 1 - 5 İSMAİL PEK
T0 SÜLEYMAN Ş 0 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T0 MASAYUKI MOC 1 - 5 AHMED DEHYAD
T0 FATİH BELL 5 - 1 KENAN KARAKA
T0 VLADIMER KHA 3 - 5 SERGEY DEMOJ
T0 MOHAMMADJAVA 5 - 3 YAN KIT CHAN
T0 RAINER WITT 5 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
T0 BERKANT BİL 5 - 2 SEVCAN KARAB
Sit-out : SERHAN ÖVER



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon