FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 2018 4th BURSA OPEN -

# Name L B
1. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 1 2
2. SOINGULI AMIROV 3 1
3. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 3 1
4. Bursa Modern OSMAN ASLAN 3 0
5. Kıbrıs Elit SERKAN PAŞA 3 0
6. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 3 0
7. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 0
8. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 3 0
9. Bursa EYÜP DURMUŞ 3 0
10. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 0
11. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 0
12. Bursa NESLİHAN ACAR 3 0
13. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 3 0
14. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN TÜRKM 3 0
15. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 0
16. İstanbul ALİ ÜNVER 3 0
17. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 0
18. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 3 0
19. Bursa MURAT CENGİZ 3 0
20. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 3 0
21. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 0
22. Ankara FATİH ÖZİŞ 3 0
23. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 0
24. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 3 0
25. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 3 0
26. JALIL KHALILI 3 0
27. İstanbul ULVİ CANGAZİ 3 0
28. İstanbul SELÇUK ARİT 3 0
29. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 0
30. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 3 0
31. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 3 0
32. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 3 0
33. Bursa SEFA ÖZÖKTEM 3 0
34. İzmir ERKUL ŞEN 3 0
35. Kıbrıs Elit TUĞRUL KORUKOĞLU 3 0
36. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 0
37. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIC 3 0
38. Sakarya RIDVAN SEZER 3 0
39. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 3 0
40. İstanbul MURAT IŞIN 3 0
41. Bursa YÜKSEL ŞEN 3 0
42. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 0
43. İstanbul SAMET KURTULMUŞ 3 0
44. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 0
45. İstanbul FATİH ÜNALAN 3 0
46. Bursa DOĞAN BOSTAN 3 0
47. Bursa Modern SERAP MERCAN 3 0
48. İstanbul MUSTAFA ÇİL 3 0
49. Marmaris ORHAN İPEK 3 0
50. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 3 1
51. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 3 0
52. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 3 0
53. Bursa MUSTAFA ÜNER 3 0
54. İstanbul HASAN YARGAN 3 0
55. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 3 0
56. Bursa MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 3 0
57. Bursa HASAN EKER 3 0
58. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 3 0
59. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 0
60. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 3 0
61. Bursa HAKAN HAFIZ 3 0
62. İstanbul MÜRSEL AY 3 0
63. Bursa SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 3 0
64. İzmir HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 0
65. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 3 0
66. Sakarya NECDET TÖMEKÇE 3 0
67. İzmir SEBAHATTİN EVCİN 3 0
68. ABESADZE GIORGI 3 0
69. Bodrum ÖMER OLGUN 3 0
70. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 3 0
71. Bursa MUSTAFA UYSAL 3 0
72. Kıbrıs Elit ÖZGÜR SUNALP 3 0
73. Edirne TUĞRUL DUMAN 3 0
74. İstanbul FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 3 0
75. Bursa FAİK YILMAZ 3 0
76. Bursa ENES AÇIKGÖZ 3 0
77. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 0
78. Edirne SELAHATTİN DEMİRCAN 3 0
79. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 0
80. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 3 0
81. İstanbul BERKANT BİLGİ 3 0
82. Kıbrıs Elit NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜRK 3 0
83. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 0
84. Bursa ADNAN TAYFUR 3 0
85. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 3 0
86. Sakarya ALİ ALPER ALTINOK 3 0
87. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 0
88. Bursa Modern HAKAN KESER 3 0
89. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 3 0
90. Bursa FİLİZ HÜLYA GÜNAL 3 0
91. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 3 0
92. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 3 0
93. Bursa SALİH ÇELİK 3 0
94. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 3 0
95. Sakarya SEÇKİN SEZER 3 0
96. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 3 0
97. Bursa SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 3 0
98. Bursa Modern SAIT ACAR 3 0
99. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET KARAHASAN 3 0
100. İstanbul AHMET KURTULMUŞ 3 0
101. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 3 0
102. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 3 0
103. Bursa HALİT YAĞCI 3 0
104. Kıbrıs Elit ARSEVEN SERMET 3 0
105. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 0
106. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 0
107. Bursa MEHMET DALAY 3 0
108. Ankara ERHAN ÖZTEKİN 3 0
109. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 3 1
110. Bursa Modern SERVET DEMİR 3 0
111. İzmir YAHYA YİĞCİ 3 0
112. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 3 0
113. İzmir NİHAT ERGİN 3 0
114. Bursa Modern NURCAN AŞIK 3 0
115. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 3 0
116. Bursa EŞREF TURHAN 3 0
117. Bursa İSMAİL AYDOĞDU 3 0
118. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 3 0
119. Ankara FUAT GÜMÜŞLÜOL 3 0
120. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 3 0
121. Bursa AVNİ ÇAKIR 3 0
122. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 3 0
123. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 3 0
124. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 0
125. İstanbul HAKAN İNCE 3 0
126. Ankara HALUK TECER 3 0
127. Bursa MAHMUT ÖZKAN 3 0
128. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 3 0
129. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 3 0
130. Marmaris FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK 3 0
131. Bursa SERVET KÖMÜRCÜOĞLU 3 0
132. Ankara BÜLENT ÖZTÜRK 3 0
133. Bursa ÇAĞLA ERTEN 3 0
134. Bursa İBRAHİM TERZİ 3 0
135. Bursa SAMET ÜNAL 3 0
136. İzmir SERCAN FİDAN 3 0
137. Bursa ADEM KARAMAN 3 0
138. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 0
139. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 3 0
140. Sakarya RIDVAN ÖZÜM 3 0
141. Bursa SEDAT AKTAŞ 3 0
142. Bursa Modern TUĞBA TONBAZ 3 0
143. Edirne ADİL YILMAZ 3 0
144. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 0
145. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 3 0
146. İstanbul SERKAN KURTULMUŞ 3 0
147. Bursa Modern RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 3 0
148. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 0
149. Edirne SİNAN AYDIN 3 0
150. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 3 0
151. Bursa KADİR BAKIR 3 0
152. İstanbul GÜLDEREN DİKYOL GÜCAVL 3 0
153. Sakarya HAKAN YANGEL 3 0
154. Edirne RIDVAN ÖZKAN 3 0
155. Bursa FIRAT TUTUŞ 3 0
156. Bodrum UĞUR İLHAMİ ÖZDEN 3 0
157. Sakarya RECEP SARI 3 0
158. Bursa SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 3 0
159. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 0
160. Bursa HAKAN AKINCI 3 0
161. Bursa MURAT KAYATÜRK 3 0
162. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 3 0
163. Bursa ERCAN ERYILMAZ 3 0
164. İstanbul ŞENOL YÜKSEL 3 0
165. Bodrum TANER TUNA 3 0
166. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 3 0
167. Bursa Modern ALİ ŞİPAL 3 0
168. Bursa Modern ELİF TOKUŞ 3 0
169. Bursa İSMET DİKGÖZ 3 0
170. Bodrum KENAN ŞENMAN 3 0
171. Ankara MERAL CEYLAN 3 0
172. Bursa ÖMER MUSTAFA ORUÇ 3 0
173. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 3 0
174. Ankara GÜVEN OK 3 0
175. İzmir BERK BESEN 3 0
176. Bursa SERKAN SEVEL 3 0
177. Edirne TANER OKTAR 3 0
178. İzmir ENGİN ÇETİN 3 0
179. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 3 0
180. Bursa SONER IŞILAR 3 0
181. Bursa Modern TÜRKER DEMİRCAN 3 0
182. Sakarya YASEMEN ATABEY 3 0
183. Bodrum CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 3 0
184. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 0
185. Edirne HAKKI AKÇAALAN 3 0
186. Bodrum CEVDET AYDEMIR 3 0
187. İstanbul ERKAN NAYİR 3 0
188. Marmaris KAMİL TABAK 3 0
189. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 3 0
190. Ankara OSMAN İHSAN AKÜNSOY 3 0
191. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 3 0
192. Bursa RAHMAN ŞENGÜL 3 0
193. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 0
194. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 0
195. Bursa MEHMET ALP 3 0
196. İstanbul MUSTAFA ÇOLAK 3 0
197. İzmir SERDAR GÜRAY 3 0
198. İstanbul AYDIN KABOĞLU 3 0
199. Bodrum BİLLUR GÜRBÜZ 3 0
200. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 3 0
201. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 3 0
202. Marmaris NİLÜFER GÜLŞEN 3 0
203. Bursa MELİH ÖZBALIK 3 0
204. İstanbul PELİN YELTEKİN 3 0
205. Bursa Modern AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 3 0
206. Bursa ERTAÇ BULUT 3 0
207. Bursa ONUR ALP GÜNEŞ 3 0
208. Sakarya SELÇUK ZEKİ BİRLİKÇ 3 0
209. Bursa Modern ABDURRAHİM DEMİR 3 0
210. Bursa ERDİNÇ MUTLU 3 0
211. Bursa BEKİR ÖZBAKIR 3 0
212. İzmir CANER ÇAM 3 0
213. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 3 0
214. Bursa YALÇIN ÇAKIR 3 0
215. İstanbul FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞLU 3 0
216. Edirne MURAT GÜREL 3 0
217. Edirne SONER KAHRAMAN 3 0
218. İstanbul ERCAN BAL 3 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 208
KKTC KKTC 7
Georgia Georgia 2
Iran Iran 1
Associations
Bursa Bursa 59
İstanbul İstanbul 45
İzmir İzmir 23
Sakarya Sakarya 17
Bursa Modern Bursa Modern 17
Ankara Ankara 16
Bodrum Bodrum 12
Edirne Edirne 10
Marmaris Marmaris 9
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 7
Others Others 3
15. Round : 25/03/2018 19:00
T1 SOINGULI AMI 1 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
14. Round : 25/03/2018 18:05
T1 SOINGULI AMI 7 - 4 NAİL AKIN
Sit-out : ALİ ÇETİN BELENE
13. Round : 25/03/2018 16:50
T1 SOINGULI AMI 7 - 3 SERKAN PAŞA
T2 OSMAN ASLAN 4 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
Sit-out : NAİL AKIN
12. Round : 25/03/2018 15:45
T1 ŞEVKİ TÜ 0 - 7 SERKAN PAŞA
T2 UFUK AKSAK 3 - 7 OSMAN ASLAN
T3 SOINGULI AMI 6 - 7 NAİL AKIN
Sit-out : ALİ ÇETİN BELENE
11. Round : 25/03/2018 15:40
T1 UFUK AKSAK 1 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T2 SERKAN PAŞA 7 - 5 HALİT VERÇ
T3 ONUR VURUR 4 - 7 NAİL AKIN
T4 ŞEVKİ TÜ 7 - 0 SERKAN ÇALI
T5 EYÜP DURMU 1 - 7 OSMAN ASLAN
Sit-out : SOINGULI AMIROV
10. Round : 25/03/2018 13:15
T1 SOINGULI AMI 7 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T2 ERHAN YENİ 3 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T3 ALİ ÜNVER 3 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T4 CEMALETTİN 4 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T5 MUSTAFA GÜL 6 - 7 SERKAN PAŞA
T6 SERKAN ÇALI 7 - 3 ZAFER TAŞ
T7 ŞEVKİ TÜ 7 - 2 NESLİHAN AC
T8 OZAN GÜNDO 0 - 7 NAİL AKIN
T9 MURAT CENGİ 6 - 7 EYÜP DURMU
T10 MEHMET ÇİL 2 - 7 OSMAN ASLAN
9. Round : 25/03/2018 12:00
T1 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 2 NESLİHAN AC
T2 ERHAN YENİ 0 - 7 SOINGULI AMI
T3 SERKAN PAŞA 5 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T4 FATİH ÖZİ 6 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜL
T5 MEHMET HULUS 0 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T6 HAMZA NAR 5 - 7 CEMALETTİN
T7 ULVİ CANGAZ 3 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T8 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T9 CESUR KAYA 1 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T10 JALIL KHALIL 3 - 7 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T11 ALİ ÜNVER 7 - 2 MUSTAFA YILM
T12 CANER ÇELİ 5 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T13 EYÜP DURMU 7 - 1 EMİR ERTEN
T14 SELÇUK ARİ 5 - 7 OSMAN ASLAN
T15 OKAN KOÇAK 2 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T16 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 4 NAİL AKIN
8. Round : 25/03/2018 10:30
T1 MEHMET HULUS 0 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T2 ALİ ÜNVER 2 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T3 SERKAN PAŞA 7 - 1 MURAT CENGİ
T4 SOINGULI AMI 7 - 1 CEMALETTİN
T5 ULVİ CANGAZ 6 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T6 MUSTAFA YILM 0 - 7 NESLİHAN AC
T7 EYÜP DURMU 0 - 7 NAİL AKIN
T8 TUĞRUL KORU 5 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T9 ADNAN KUZU 6 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T10 HAMZA NAR 7 - 2 BÜLENT GÜN
T11 ERKUL ŞEN 5 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜL
T12 MURAT IŞIN 2 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T13 KADRİ ALMA 2 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T14 OKAN KOÇAK 7 - 2 MUSTAFA Çİ
T15 CESUR KAYA 7 - 0 SERAP MERCAN
T16 ŞEVKİ TÜ 7 - 1 ORHAN İPEK
T17 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 4 RIDVAN SEZER
T18 FATİH ÖZİ 7 - 0 DOĞAN BOSTA
T19 JALIL KHALIL 7 - 6 TAYFUN MATAR
T20 SEFA ÖZÖKT 6 - 7 EMİR ERTEN
T21 SELÇUK ARİ 7 - 6 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T22 ERDOGAN KILI 3 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T23 SAMET KURTUL 0 - 7 OSMAN ASLAN
T24 SERKAN ÇALI 7 - 6 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T25 FATİH ÜNAL 3 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
7. Round : 24/03/2018 23:00
T1 ULVİ CANGAZ 5 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T2 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 1 GÖKAY GÜLE
T3 ALİ ÜNVER 7 - 6 SERKAN PAŞA
T4 TUĞRUL KORU 5 - 7 NESLİHAN AC
T5 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 1 HAMZA NAR
T6 OZAN GÜNDO 5 - 7 EYÜP DURMU
T7 KADRİ ALMA 4 - 7 NAİL AKIN
T8 MUSTAFA YILM 7 - 6 DOĞAN BOSTA
T9 SOINGULI AMI 7 - 3 SERAP MERCAN
T10 CEMALETTİN 7 - 6 SERKAN ÇALI
T11 CANER ÇELİ 0 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T12 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 6 OSMAN ASLAN
T13 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 2 MURAT KIZIL
T14 TUĞRUL DUMA 3 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T15 CESUR KAYA 7 - 5 NECDET TÖME
T16 SEBAHATTİN 5 - 7 TAYFUN MATAR
T17 MUSTAFA GÜL 7 - 4 ÖMER OLGUN
T18 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 3 HASAN EKER
T19 FAİK YILMAZ 3 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T20 MÜRSEL AY 3 - 7 ERDOGAN KILI
T21 RIDVAN SEZER 7 - 1 CİHANGİR
T22 OKAN KOÇAK 7 - 4 HAKAN HAFIZ
T23 CANAN KIRIKK 5 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T24 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 1 ENES AÇIKG
T25 HASAN YARGAN 5 - 7 SELÇUK ARİ
T26 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 6 - 7 MURAT IŞIN
T27 ŞEVKİ TÜ 7 - 3 SELİN KURT
T28 SAMET KURTUL 7 - 1 MUSTAFA UYSA
T29 JALIL KHALIL 7 - 2 FUAT HAKAN U
T30 FATİH ÖZİ 7 - 5 LEVENT SALCI
T31 HİLMİ GÖ 3 - 7 ORHAN İPEK
T32 MUSTAFA Çİ 7 - 6 FUAT ERDAĞ
T33 ZEHRA AYDIN 6 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T34 ABESADZE GIO 1 - 7 SEFA ÖZÖKT
T35 ZAFER TAŞ 7 - 6 MUSTAFA ÜNE
T36 ÖZGÜR SUNA 0 - 7 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T37 NEŞER KORKM 6 - 7 EMİR ERTEN
T38 FATİH ÜNAL 7 - 3 İBRAHİM KA
6. Round : 24/03/2018 21:36
T1 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 6 ALİ ÇETİN
T2 GÖKAY GÜLE 4 - 7 SERKAN PAŞA
T3 TUĞRUL KORU 3 - 7 ULVİ CANGAZ
T4 MUSTAFA UYSA 1 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T5 MUSTAFA Çİ 0 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T6 HAMZA NAR 7 - 5 ZEHRA AYDIN
T7 SEBAHATTİN 5 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T8 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 1 FAİK YILMAZ
T9 CANAN KIRIKK 4 - 7 SOINGULI AMI
T10 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 0 RIDVAN SEZER
T11 NESLİHAN AC 6 - 7 SERAP MERCAN
T12 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 6 - 7 ALİ ÜNVER
T13 SELÇUK ARİ 4 - 7 NAİL AKIN
T14 NECDET TÖME 2 - 7 EYÜP DURMU
T15 FATİH ÜNAL 0 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T16 HİLMİ GÖ 4 - 7 OSMAN ASLAN
T17 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 4 HALİT VERÇ
T18 SAMET KURTUL 6 - 7 DOĞAN BOSTA
T19 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 5 MUSTAFA ÜNE
T20 CEMALETTİN 7 - 5 MÜRSEL AY
T21 CESUR KAYA 7 - 5 AHMET KARAHA
T22 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 5 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T23 ŞEVKİ TÜ 7 - 4 ALİ ALPER A
T24 FATİH BELL 1 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T25 TUĞRUL DUMA 7 - 5 HAKAN TOSUN
T26 SAIT ACAR 0 - 7 ERKUL ŞEN
T27 DURSUN ÇET 4 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T28 ENES AÇIKG 7 - 6 NECDET GÜVE
T29 MEHMET BAŞK 3 - 7 FUAT HAKAN U
T30 SELAHATTİN 6 - 7 HAKAN HAFIZ
T31 METİN ERİK 0 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T32 ÖZGÜR SUNA 7 - 2 FİLİZ HÜL
T33 MUSTAFA GÜL 7 - 2 SALİH ÇEL
T34 ABESADZE GIO 7 - 2 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T35 ÖMER OLGUN 7 - 3 NİYAZİ ÜN
T36 SEÇKİN SEZ 4 - 7 CİHANGİR
T37 FATİH ÖZİ 7 - 0 FEVZİ ASLIO
T38 ZEKİ GÖNDE 5 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T39 OKTAY KURHAN 2 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T40 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 1 HALİT YAĞC
T41 HASAN YARGAN 7 - 4 İRFAN MIZRA
T42 JALIL KHALIL 7 - 6 AHMET KURTUL
T43 LEVENT SALCI 7 - 1 ARSEVEN SERM
T44 ERCAN GÜLE 0 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T45 OKAN KOÇAK 4 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T46 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 3 SERTAÇ ADLE
T47 SELİN KURT 7 - 4 İSMAİL Yİ
T48 ORHAN İPEK 7 - 3 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T49 SEFA ÖZÖKT 7 - 3 MEHMET DALAY
T50 ERDOGAN KILI 7 - 0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T51 BERKANT BİL 3 - 7 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T52 ERHAN ÖZTEK 1 - 7 HASAN EKER
T53 NEŞER KORKM 7 - 1 ADNAN TAYFUR
T54 HAKAN KESER 6 - 7 EMİR ERTEN
Sit-out : TAYFUN MATARACI
5. Round : 24/03/2018 20:00
T1 OZAN GÜNDO 1 - 7 SERKAN PAŞA
T2 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 0 EYÜP DURMU
T3 ULVİ CANGAZ 7 - 3 MEHMET HULUS
T4 MUSTAFA YILM 6 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T5 SAMET KURTUL 4 - 7 NESLİHAN AC
T6 TUĞRUL KORU 7 - 3 KADRİ ALMA
T7 OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 - 7 MÜRSEL AY
T8 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 7 - 6 ÖMER OLGUN
T9 ZEKİ GÖNDE 5 - 7 SELÇUK ARİ
T10 FATİH ÜNAL 7 - 6 İSMAİL Yİ
T11 NİYAZİ ÜN 2 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T12 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 2 FUAT HAKAN U
T13 ZEHRA AYDIN 7 - 1 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T14 SEBAHATTİN 7 - 1 LEVENT SALCI
T15 NECDET TÖME 7 - 3 FEVZİ ASLIO
T16 ONUR VURUR 2 - 7 SERAP MERCAN
T17 HİLMİ GÖ 7 - 4 SEÇKİN SEZ
T18 ABESADZE GIO 5 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T19 SERTAÇ ADLE 2 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T20 ZAFER TAŞ 6 - 7 NAİL AKIN
T21 DOĞAN BOSTA 7 - 6 FUAT ERDAĞ
T22 CANER ÇELİ 7 - 5 FİLİZ HÜL
T23 ERDOGAN KILI 5 - 7 OSMAN ASLAN
T24 TAYFUN MATAR 1 - 7 MUSTAFA ÜNE
T25 SOINGULI AMI 7 - 3 SELİN KURT
T26 CANAN KIRIKK 7 - 1 MEHMET ÇİL
T27 OKAN KOÇAK 7 - 6 MUSTAFA GÜL
T28 SAIT ACAR 2 - 7 RIDVAN SEZER
T29 ŞEVKİ TÜ 6 - 7 MUSTAFA Çİ
T30 FAİK YILMAZ 7 - 3 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T31 ALİ ALPER A 5 - 7 CEMALETTİN
T32 OKTAY KURHAN 5 - 7 ALİ ÜNVER
T33 AHMET KURTUL 1 - 7 MUSTAFA UYSA
T34 HAKAN KESER 6 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T35 DURSUN ÇET 7 - 0 FUAT GÜMÜ
T36 HALUK TECER 4 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T37 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 4 SEDAT AKTAŞ
T38 TUĞRUL DUMA 7 - 5 ATİLA ATABE
T39 SERCAN FİDA 4 - 7 AHMET KARAHA
T40 SELAHATTİN 7 - 3 SERVET KÖM
T41 FATİH BELL 7 - 6 NİHAT ERGİ
T42 FATİH ÖZİ 7 - 1 MUHLİS ELB
T43 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 6 HAKAN İNCE
T44 SERKAN KURTU 5 - 7 SALİH ÇEL
T45 CESUR KAYA 7 - 5 İSMAİL AYD
T46 DOĞAN SUNAR 5 - 7 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T47 ADEM KARAMAN 3 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T48 SİNAN AYDIN 5 - 7 ENES AÇIKG
T49 JALIL KHALIL 7 - 6 SEDAT BIÇAK
T50 FERHAT DÜZT 2 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T51 SAMET ÜNAL 4 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T52 CİHANGİR 7 - 6 ALTUĞ BURDU
T53 OYA GÜNEŞ 6 - 7 ARSEVEN SERM
T54 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 3 TUĞBA TONBA
T55 HASAN YİĞ 1 - 7 HASAN EKER
T56 BÜLENT ÖZT 4 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T57 HASAN YARGAN 7 - 3 AHMET KAMİL
T58 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 6 YAHYA YİĞC
T59 GÜROL GÜNE 3 - 7 ORHAN İPEK
T60 MUSTAFA GÜN 4 - 7 NECDET GÜVE
T61 İBRAHİM B 0 - 7 MEHMET BAŞK
T62 ÖZGÜR SUNA 7 - 4 AYHAN YAZ
T63 ERHAN ÖZTEK 7 - 6 EŞREF TURHA
T64 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 0 İBRAHİM TE
T65 ADİL YILMAZ 5 - 7 MEHMET DALAY
T66 MURAT KIZIL 7 - 1 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T67 DENİZ KIZIL 1 - 7 HAKAN HAFIZ
T68 HALİT YAĞC 7 - 5 SERVET DEMİ
T69 SEFA ÖZÖKT 7 - 6 NURCAN AŞIK
T70 HAMZA NAR 7 - 1 RUŞEN ALİ
T71 NEŞER KORKM 7 - 2 ABDULLAH ŞE
T72 METİN ERİK 7 - 4 MEHMET OYMAK
T73 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 2 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T74 HAKAN TOSUN 7 - 1 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T75 MAHMUT ÖZKA 6 - 7 EMİR ERTEN
4. Round : 24/03/2018 17:20
T1 SAMET KURTUL 7 - 6 ZAFER TAŞ
T2 MUSTAFA Çİ 1 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T3 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 4 AHMET KURTUL
T4 ULVİ CANGAZ 7 - 2 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T5 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 0 OSMAN ASLAN
T6 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 5 SELİN KURT
T7 SERKAN PAŞA 7 - 5 ERDOGAN KILI
T8 HAMZA NAR 1 - 7 EYÜP DURMU
T9 ABESADZE GIO 2 - 7 NESLİHAN AC
T10 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 4 SELÇUK ARİ
T11 MUSTAFA YILM 7 - 1 MUSTAFA UYSA
T12 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 1 SOINGULI AMI
T13 TUĞRUL KORU 7 - 4 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T14 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 7 - 4 SERVET KÖM
T15 SİNAN AYDIN 0 - 7 SEÇKİN SEZ
T16 MURAT IŞIN 4 - 7 LEVENT SALCI
T17 FERHAT DÜZT 2 - 7 DOĞAN BOSTA
T18 DURSUN ÇET 4 - 7 OKTAY KURHAN
T19 GÜROL GÜNE 3 - 7 NECDET TÖME
T20 NİHAT ERGİ 5 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T21 ALİ ALPER A 7 - 5 SAMET ÜNAL
T22 HAKAN KESER 7 - 3 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T23 ENES AÇIKG 2 - 7 ZEHRA AYDIN
T24 ONUR VURUR 7 - 3 ADNAN TAYFUR
T25 HİLMİ GÖ 1 - 7 FEVZİ ASLIO
T26 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 0 BERKANT BİL
T27 CANAN KIRIKK 7 - 5 İBRAHİM TE
T28 MUSTAFA ÜNE 7 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T29 SAIT ACAR 7 - 2 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T30 CANER ÇELİ 7 - 0 DENİZ KIZIL
T31 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 3 SERCAN FİDA
T32 FATİH ÜNAL 7 - 3 ADİL YILMAZ
T33 ALİ ÜNVER 7 - 1 ORHAN İPEK
T34 TAYFUN MATAR 7 - 3 HAKAN HAFIZ
T35 İBRAHİM B 5 - 7 SERAP MERCAN
T36 SERKAN ÇALI 7 - 6 ADEM KARAMAN
T37 ATİLA ATABE 4 - 7 RIDVAN SEZER
T38 SELAHATTİN 6 - 7 FAİK YILMAZ
T39 ERHAN ÖZTEK 5 - 7 MÜRSEL AY
T40 FUAT HAKAN U 7 - 4 ABDULLAH ŞE
T41 HALUK TECER 6 - 7 CEMALETTİN
T42 JALIL KHALIL 6 - 7 SEBAHATTİN
T43 SERVET DEMİ 6 - 7 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T44 AYHAN YAZ 1 - 7 NAİL AKIN
T45 OKAN KOÇAK 7 - 2 SERKAN KURTU
T46 ERKUL ŞEN 2 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T47 ÖMER OLGUN 7 - 0 SALİH ÇEL
T48 MEHMET BAŞK 2 - 7 FİLİZ HÜL
T49 ERCAN GÜLE 2 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T50 İSMAİL Yİ 7 - 2 TUĞBA TONBA
T51 OYA GÜNEŞ 3 - 7 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T52 ÖZGÜR SUNA 0 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T53 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 6 NURCAN AŞIK
T54 CESUR KAYA 2 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜL
T55 CÜNEYT GÜR 2 - 7 MAHMUT ÖZKA
T56 AHMET KAMİL 7 - 1 HAKAN AKINCI
T57 HAKAN YANGEL 4 - 7 HALİT YAĞC
T58 ERCAN ERYILM 0 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T59 ŞENER KIRIK 2 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T60 SEFA ÖZÖKT 7 - 2 ALİ ŞİPAL
T61 İSMAİL AYD 7 - 1 İSMET DİKG
T62 CEVDET AYDEM 1 - 7 RUŞEN ALİ
T63 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 6 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T64 TUĞRUL DUMA 7 - 0 GÜVEN OK
T65 BÜLENT ÖZT 7 - 2 GÜLDEREN D
T66 METİN ERİK 7 - 0 VECDİ KALYO
T67 RIDVAN ÖZKA 2 - 7 EŞREF TURHA
T68 HASAN EKER 7 - 5 VEYSEL ŞİM
T69 TANER OKTAR 3 - 7 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T70 NİYAZİ ÜN 7 - 2 KAĞAN KARAK
T71 NEŞER KORKM 7 - 2 ELİF TOKUŞ
T72 KAMİL TABAK 1 - 7 NECDET GÜVE
T73 UĞUR İLHAM 5 - 7 EMİR ERTEN
T74 HASAN YİĞ 7 - 4 TANER TUNA
T75 ŞENOL YÜKS 4 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T76 SONER IŞILA 0 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T77 MURAT KAYAT 5 - 7 MEHMET DALAY
T78 EROL YAŞ 0 - 7 SEDAT AKTAŞ
T79 HAKAN İNCE 7 - 5 SEÇKİN YAV
T80 FATİH ÖZİ 7 - 0 ALİ OLGUN
T81 ÖMER MUSTAF 3 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T82 CİHANGİR 7 - 1 KENAN ŞENMA
T83 ERKAN NAYİR 3 - 7 MUHLİS ELB
T84 MERAL CEYLAN 4 - 7 ARSEVEN SERM
T85 FATİH BELL 7 - 0 YASEMEN ATAB
T86 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 2 SERKAN SEVEL
T87 TÜRKER DEM 3 - 7 YAHYA YİĞC
T88 HASAN YARGAN 7 - 1 UĞUR TAŞKA
T89 BERK BESEN 3 - 7 HAKAN TOSUN
T90 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 2 RECEP SARI
T91 ARZU AKINCIO 6 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T92 OSMAN İHSAN 2 - 7 FUAT GÜMÜ
T93 KADİR BAKIR 2 - 7 AHMET KARAHA
T94 ENGİN ÇET 1 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T95 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 2 HAKKI AKÇAA
Sit-out : GÖKHAN ŞEN
3. Round : 24/03/2018 15:36
T1 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 7 NURCAN AŞIK
T2 HALUK TECER 7 - 9 AHMET KURTUL
T3 ULVİ CANGAZ 9 - 7 NECDET TÖME
T4 SERKAN PAŞA 9 - 6 DOĞAN BOSTA
T5 SEBAHATTİN 6 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T6 TUĞRUL KORU 9 - 4 ABDULLAH ŞE
T7 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 6 HALİT VERÇ
T8 KADRİ ALMA 9 - 1 FAİK YILMAZ
T9 TAYFUN MATAR 6 - 9 MUSTAFA UYSA
T10 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 4 MUSTAFA GÜL
T11 SAMET ÜNAL 7 - 9 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T12 HAMZA NAR 9 - 6 BERKANT BİL
T13 SERCAN FİDA 6 - 9 SELÇUK ARİ
T14 MUSTAFA YILM 9 - 1 ÖMER OLGUN
T15 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 8 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T16 MEHMET BAŞK 6 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T17 MUSTAFA Çİ 9 - 7 FİLİZ HÜL
T18 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 3 ONUR VURUR
T19 FATİH ÜNAL 3 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T20 NİYAZİ ÜN 8 - 9 SELİN KURT
T21 SAMET KURTUL 9 - 8 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T22 EYÜP DURMU 9 - 0 FEVZİ ASLIO
T23 SAIT ACAR 1 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T24 ABESADZE GIO 9 - 7 MUSTAFA ÜNE
T25 İSMAİL Yİ 0 - 9 OSMAN ASLAN
T26 NESLİHAN AC 9 - 0 MURAT CENGİ
T27 ERDOGAN KILI 9 - 6 FUAT ERDAĞ
T28 KADİR BAKIR 8 - 9 ENES AÇIKG
T29 TANER OKTAR 3 - 9 ADEM KARAMAN
T30 METİN ERİK 7 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T31 TUĞRUL DUMA 7 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T32 HAKKI AKÇAA 4 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T33 MUHLİS ELB 7 - 9 SEÇKİN SEZ
T34 İBRAHİM B 9 - 8 İSMAİL AYD
T35 NİHAT ERGİ 9 - 2 TÜRKER DEM
T36 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 7 RUŞEN ALİ
T37 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 4 ÖMER MUSTAF
T38 SİNAN AYDIN 9 - 5 KENAN ŞENMA
T39 SELAHATTİN 9 - 4 MURAT KIZIL
T40 SALİH ÇEL 9 - 2 MURAT KAYAT
T41 ENGİN ÇET 7 - 9 FERHAT DÜZT
T42 AHMET KAMİL 3 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T43 MÜRSEL AY 9 - 8 EMİR ERTEN
T44 SEDAT BIÇAK 7 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T45 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 6 CİHANGİR
T46 CANAN KIRIKK 9 - 0 MEHMET OYMAK
T47 OKAN KOÇAK 9 - 2 OSMAN İHSAN
T48 ALİ ALPER A 9 - 8 UĞUR İLHAM
T49 ZEKİ GÖNDE 9 - 0 BÜLENT GÜN
T50 OYA GÜNEŞ 9 - 3 SEFA ÖZÖKT
T51 HASAN YİĞ 6 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T52 HAKAN İNCE 8 - 9 SERVET KÖM
T53 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 9 - 4 ELİF TOKUŞ
T54 ARZU AKINCIO 2 - 9 RIDVAN SEZER
T55 MURAT IŞIN 9 - 3 VECDİ KALYO
T56 SERKAN ÇALI 9 - 7 SERKAN SEVEL
T57 HASAN YARGAN 6 - 9 NAİL AKIN
T58 BÜLENT ÖZT 7 - 9 SERKAN KURTU
T59 OKTAY KURHAN 9 - 7 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T60 BERK BESEN 4 - 9 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T61 JALIL KHALIL 9 - 1 ERKAN NAYİR
T62 HAKAN KESER 9 - 5 ARSEVEN SERM
T63 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 7 HAKAN AKINCI
T64 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 6 ALİ OLGUN
T65 ORHAN İPEK 9 - 7 YASEMEN ATAB
T66 ATİLA ATABE 9 - 4 HAKAN TOSUN
T67 LEVENT SALCI 9 - 7 RECEP SARI
T68 UĞUR TAŞKA 5 - 9 İBRAHİM TE
T69 ÖZGÜR SUNA 9 - 7 HASAN EKER
T70 MEHMET DALAY 4 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T71 SONER IŞILA 7 - 9 TUĞBA TONBA
T72 CÜNEYT GÜR 3 - 9 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T73 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 6 SEÇKİN YAV
T74 KAĞAN KARAK 1 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T75 CEVDET AYDEM 2 - 9 SERVET DEMİ
T76 RIDVAN ÖZKA 6 - 9 SERAP MERCAN
T77 SEDAT AKTAŞ 0 - 9 HAKAN HAFIZ
T78 SERTAÇ ADLE 9 - 4 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T79 TANER TUNA 3 - 9 ZEHRA AYDIN
T80 ERHAN ÖZTEK 9 - 6 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T81 ADİL YILMAZ 9 - 7 ŞENOL YÜKS
T82 ERCAN ERYILM 3 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T83 ŞENER KIRIK 9 - 6 BİLLUR GÜR
T84 FAYSAL SABUN 0 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T85 PELİN YELTE 5 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
T86 CANER ÇAM 0 - 9 FUAT GÜMÜ
T87 AHMET KARAHA 9 - 6 NURİ KAYA
T88 SELÇUK ZEK 5 - 9 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T89 MELİH ÖZBA 5 - 9 EŞREF TURHA
T90 DOĞAN SUNAR 9 - 0 BEKİR ÖZBA
T91 MEHMET ALP 7 - 9 KAMİL TABAK
T92 MURAT GÜREL 5 - 9 ALTUĞ BURDU
T93 MUSTAFA ÇOL 4 - 9 FATİH BELL
T94 RAHMAN ŞENG 7 - 9 MAHMUT ÖZKA
T95 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 9 MERAL CEYLAN
T96 AYDIN KABOĞ 7 - 9 FATİH ÖZİ
T97 EROL YAŞ 9 - 3 LEVENT POSTO
T98 ERCAN BAL 2 - 9 GÜVEN OK
T99 ONUR ALP GÜ 3 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T100 YALÇIN ÇAK 2 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T101 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 2 AYSEL ÇALI
T102 SONER KAHRAM 5 - 9 HAKAN YANGEL
T103 YAHYA YİĞC 9 - 1 ERDİNÇ MUT
T104 GÜLDEREN D 9 - 0 ŞEFİK GED
T105 NACİ UÇAK 4 - 9 ALİ ŞİPAL
T106 NECDET GÜVE 9 - 4 ERTAÇ BULUT
T107 İSMET DİKG 9 - 0 ABDURRAHİM
T108 NİLÜFER G 6 - 9 HALİT YAĞC
T109 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 9 NEŞER KORKM
2. Round : 24/03/2018 13:30
T1 SAMET ÜNAL 9 - 7 TUĞBA TONBA
T2 ELİF TOKUŞ 5 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T3 RIDVAN SEZER 5 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T4 AYHAN YAZ 1 - 9 FEVZİ ASLIO
T5 TAYFUN MATAR 9 - 5 CEVDET AYDEM
T6 LEVENT SALCI 6 - 9 HALİT VERÇ
T7 HAMZA NAR 9 - 5 FERHAT DÜZT
T8 SERCAN FİDA 9 - 6 CANER ÇELİ
T9 OSMAN İHSAN 0 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T10 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 7 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T11 ADİL YILMAZ 1 - 9 MUSTAFA ÜNE
T12 MUSTAFA YILM 9 - 2 NAİL AKIN
T13 ERKUL ŞEN 8 - 9 ÖMER OLGUN
T14 TUĞRUL KORU 9 - 1 EMİR ERTEN
T15 SOINGULI AMI 9 - 8 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T16 SEDAT BIÇAK 3 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T17 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 6 SERTAÇ ADLE
T18 FATİH ÜNAL 9 - 4 UĞUR İLHAM
T19 MUSTAFA Çİ 9 - 4 ERKAN NAYİR
T20 VECDİ KALYO 7 - 9 OSMAN ASLAN
T21 SAMET KURTUL 9 - 3 MEHMET DALAY
T22 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 2 SERAP MERCAN
T23 ATİLA ATABE 7 - 9 NİYAZİ ÜN
T24 ŞEVKİ TÜ 8 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T25 BÜLENT GÜN 8 - 9 NECDET TÖME
T26 JALIL KHALIL 4 - 9 NURCAN AŞIK
T27 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 2 CİHANGİR
T28 NESLİHAN AC 9 - 4 HASAN EKER
T29 KADRİ ALMA 9 - 7 MURAT KAYAT
T30 DOĞAN BOSTA 9 - 4 ADNAN TAYFUR
T31 İSMAİL Yİ 9 - 4 HAKAN HAFIZ
T32 HALUK TECER 9 - 6 ERCAN ERYILM
T33 İBRAHİM B 2 - 9 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T34 OYA GÜNEŞ 6 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T35 MUSTAFA GÜL 9 - 8 SEFA ÖZÖKT
T36 TUĞRUL DUMA 2 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T37 DURSUN ÇET 6 - 9 FİLİZ HÜL
T38 ÖMER MUSTAF 5 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T39 AHMET KURTUL 9 - 8 ALİ OLGUN
T40 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 6 RECEP SARI
T41 ULVİ CANGAZ 9 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T42 OKAN KOÇAK 4 - 9 SERKAN PAŞA
T43 KAĞAN KARAK 2 - 9 SELİN KURT
T44 ORHAN İPEK 1 - 9 FAİK YILMAZ
T45 TÜRKER DEM 4 - 9 SELÇUK ARİ
T46 ABESADZE GIO 9 - 3 HAKAN KESER
T47 SAIT ACAR 9 - 5 SEÇKİN SEZ
T48 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 2 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T49 SEBAHATTİN 9 - 8 SEÇKİN YAV
T50 ARSEVEN SERM 8 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T51 OKTAY KURHAN 3 - 9 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T52 MUSTAFA UYSA 9 - 3 TANER TUNA
T53 EYÜP DURMU 9 - 6 FUAT HAKAN U
T54 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 9 MEHMET BAŞK
T55 KADİR BAKIR 9 - 0 SONER KAHRAM
T56 ENGİN ÇET 9 - 4 FATİH BELL
T57 BİLLUR GÜR 5 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T58 CESUR KAYA 9 - 8 RAHMAN ŞENG
T59 ŞENOL YÜKS 9 - 5 FUAT GÜMÜ
T60 SERDAR GÜRA 3 - 9 MUHLİS ELB
T61 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 4 ABDURRAHİM
T62 SİNAN AYDIN 9 - 7 NURİ KAYA
T63 PELİN YELTE 5 - 9 İBRAHİM TE
T64 SELAHATTİN 9 - 4 ADNAN KUZU
T65 ONUR ALP GÜ 5 - 9 HAKKI AKÇAA
T66 TANER OKTAR 9 - 5 MAHMUT ÖZKA
T67 AHMET KARAHA 3 - 9 CÜNEYT GÜR
T68 MÜRSEL AY 9 - 4 NACİ UÇAK
T69 ALTUĞ BURDU 6 - 9 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T70 MURAT GÜREL 0 - 9 SALİH ÇEL
T71 SELÇUK ZEK 1 - 9 SERVET KÖM
T72 CEMALETTİN 9 - 2 NEŞER KORKM
T73 CANAN KIRIKK 9 - 0 DOĞAN SUNAR
T74 FAYSAL SABUN 2 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T75 FATİH ÖZİ 1 - 9 ALİ ALPER A
T76 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 3 İSMET DİKG
T77 ŞENER KIRIK 3 - 9 MURAT IŞIN
T78 YASEMEN ATAB 9 - 8 EŞREF TURHA
T79 HAKAN İNCE 9 - 6 MUSTAFA GÜN
T80 ARZU AKINCIO 9 - 4 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T81 HASAN YİĞ 9 - 1 ENES AÇIKG
T82 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 9 - 5 NECDET GÜVE
T83 ZEKİ GÖNDE 9 - 5 HALİT YAĞC
T84 MUSTAFA ÇOL 6 - 9 RUŞEN ALİ
T85 ERCAN BAL 0 - 9 ZEHRA AYDIN
T86 YALÇIN ÇAK 3 - 9 HASAN YARGAN
T87 BÜLENT ÖZT 9 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T88 EROL YAŞ 0 - 9 SERVET DEMİ
T89 ERHAN ÖZTEK 9 - 6 MEHMET ALP
T90 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 4 AYSEL ÇALI
T91 BERK BESEN 9 - 8 HAKAN YANGEL
T92 CANER ÇAM 5 - 9 HAKAN TOSUN
T93 YAHYA YİĞC 8 - 9 İSMAİL AYD
T94 NİHAT ERGİ 9 - 5 MERAL CEYLAN
T95 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 3 ALİ ŞİPAL
T96 AYDIN KABOĞ 5 - 9 HAKAN AKINCI
T97 GÜVEN OK 3 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T98 MURAT KIZIL 9 - 1 VEYSEL ŞİM
T99 RIDVAN ÖZKA 9 - 0 İBRAHİM KA
T100 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 9 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T101 METİN ERİK 9 - 8 ŞEFİK GED
T102 KAMİL TABAK 2 - 9 SEDAT AKTAŞ
T103 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 2 ERTAÇ BULUT
T104 SONER IŞILA 9 - 4 BEKİR ÖZBA
T105 ERSİN NARMA 8 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T106 GÜLDEREN D 8 - 9 ADEM KARAMAN
T107 SERKAN KURTU 9 - 8 NİLÜFER G
T108 SERKAN SEVEL 9 - 6 MELİH ÖZBA
T109 SERKAN ÇALI 9 - 3 ERDİNÇ MUT
1. Round : 24.03.2018 11:30
T1 MUHLİS ELB 8 - 9 DOĞAN BOSTA
T2 ENGİN ÇET 1 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T3 FATİH BELL 4 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T4 TUĞRUL DUMA 9 - 8 EROL YAŞ
T5 KADİR BAKIR 8 - 9 ÖMER OLGUN
T6 METİN ERİK 4 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T7 FUAT GÜMÜ 7 - 9 CEVDET AYDEM
T8 TUĞRUL KORU 9 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T9 PELİN YELTE 3 - 9 ELİF TOKUŞ
T10 BİLLUR GÜR 4 - 9 TÜRKER DEM
T11 HALUK TECER 9 - 8 HAKAN YANGEL
T12 SONER KAHRAM 0 - 9 BÜLENT GÜN
T13 RAHMAN ŞENG 8 - 9 KAĞAN KARAK
T14 TANER OKTAR 5 - 9 EMİR ERTEN
T15 DOĞAN SUNAR 1 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T16 AYDIN KABOĞ 3 - 9 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T17 SEÇKİN SEZ 9 - 8 İRFAN MIZRA
T18 GÜVEN OK 6 - 9 NECDET TÖME
T19 ADNAN KUZU 4 - 9 MEHMET DALAY
T20 İBRAHİM B 9 - 6 NİHAT ERGİ
T21 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 4 SELAHATTİN
T22 HAKKI AKÇAA 1 - 9 TANER TUNA
T23 SİNAN AYDIN 2 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜL
T24 ALİ ÜNVER 7 - 9 FAİK YILMAZ
T25 ŞENER KIRIK 0 - 9 SAIT ACAR
T26 CANAN KIRIKK 0 - 9 ERCAN ERYILM
T27 ADİL YILMAZ 9 - 3 ALTUĞ BURDU
T28 ARZU AKINCIO 6 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T29 ÖMER MUSTAF 9 - 4 SALİH ÇEL
T30 GÜROL GÜNE 8 - 9 SAMET ÜNAL
T31 NURİ KAYA 2 - 9 FEVZİ ASLIO
T32 CANER ÇELİ 9 - 3 MEHMET ALP
T33 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 7 ALİ ŞİPAL
T34 MELİH ÖZBA 2 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T35 SERKAN SEVEL 3 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T36 HAMZA NAR 9 - 7 MÜRSEL AY
T37 SELÇUK ZEK 6 - 9 EYÜP DURMU
T38 ALİ ALPER A 5 - 9 OSMAN ASLAN
T39 ERHAN YENİ 5 - 9 AHMET KURTUL
T40 OKAN KOÇAK 9 - 2 ERHAN ÖZTEK
T41 FAYSAL SABUN 7 - 9 HAKAN KESER
T42 AHMET KARAHA 3 - 9 UĞUR İLHAM
T43 CİHANGİR 9 - 3 DENİZ KIZIL
T44 FERHAT DÜZT 9 - 0 NECDET GÜVE
T45 SEBAHATTİN 9 - 7 CEMALETTİN
T46 YAHYA YİĞC 7 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T47 SERKAN PAŞA 9 - 6 BEKİR ÖZBA
T48 ULVİ CANGAZ 9 - 7 GÜLDEREN D
T49 KADRİ ALMA 9 - 2 SEDAT AKTAŞ
T50 OKTAY KURHAN 9 - 2 SONER IŞILA
T51 ZEKİ GÖNDE 1 - 9 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T52 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 7 - 9 ARSEVEN SERM
T53 ŞEVKİ TÜ 9 - 6 AYSEL ÇALI
T54 VECDİ KALYO 9 - 0 MEHMET ÇİL
T55 ATİLA ATABE 9 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T56 LEVENT SALCI 9 - 6 İBRAHİM TE
T57 JALIL KHALIL 9 - 3 ŞENOL YÜKS
T58 HAKAN İNCE 4 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T59 OSMAN İHSAN 9 - 6 SERKAN KURTU
T60 HASAN YİĞ 0 - 9 SEFA ÖZÖKT
T61 ERCAN BAL 2 - 9 NİYAZİ ÜN
T62 OYA GÜNEŞ 9 - 5 MAHMUT ÖZKA
T63 ONUR ALP GÜ 4 - 9 RIDVAN SEZER
T64 MUSTAFA ÇOL 6 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T65 HASAN YARGAN 8 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T66 BÜLENT ÖZT 3 - 9 FATİH ÜNAL
T67 MURAT IŞIN 4 - 9 NAİL AKIN
T68 CESUR KAYA 7 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T69 RECEP SARI 9 - 2 ADEM KARAMAN
T70 SOINGULI AMI 9 - 6 YASEMEN ATAB
T71 SERCAN FİDA 9 - 6 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T72 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 9 NESLİHAN AC
T73 SERDAR GÜRA 6 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T74 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 7 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T75 BERK BESEN 7 - 9 ORHAN İPEK
T76 CANER ÇAM 5 - 9 MUSTAFA ÜNE
T77 UĞUR TAŞKA 1 - 9 SERAP MERCAN
T78 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T79 MEHMET BAŞK 9 - 7 FATİH ÖZİ
T80 MERAL CEYLAN 6 - 9 ENES AÇIKG
T81 MUSTAFA YILM 9 - 2 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T82 MUSTAFA GÜN 8 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T83 MUSTAFA Çİ 9 - 2 SERKAN ÇALI
T84 İSMAİL AYD 7 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T85 SERVET KÖM 4 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T86 CÜNEYT GÜR 1 - 9 HASAN EKER
T87 HAKAN TOSUN 5 - 9 TUĞBA TONBA
T88 SELİN KURT 9 - 4 İSMET DİKG
T89 SERTAÇ ADLE 9 - 4 EŞREF TURHA
T90 ALİ OLGUN 9 - 6 ERTAÇ BULUT
T91 SERVET DEMİ 5 - 9 NURCAN AŞIK
T92 SEÇKİN YAV 9 - 7 VEYSEL ŞİM
T93 YÜKSEL ŞEN 9 - 7 ERDİNÇ MUT
T94 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 2 NACİ UÇAK
T95 YALÇIN ÇAK 5 - 9 SELÇUK ARİ
T96 ŞEFİK GED 7 - 9 HAKAN HAFIZ
T97 KAMİL TABAK 4 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T98 RUŞEN ALİ 0 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T99 ABDURRAHİM 7 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T100 MURAT KAYAT 9 - 4 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T101 SAMET KURTUL 9 - 4 KENAN ŞENMA
T102 NİLÜFER G 0 - 9 HALİT VERÇ
T103 MUSTAFA UYSA 9 - 6 NEŞER KORKM
T104 MURAT GÜREL 0 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T105 MURAT CENGİ 9 - 7 HALİT YAĞC
T106 HAKAN AKINCI 7 - 9 FİLİZ HÜL
T107 İSMAİL Yİ 9 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
T108 ZEHRA AYDIN 4 - 9 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T109 RIDVAN ÖZKA 7 - 9 ABESADZE GIO



Flag Counter