FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 5th SAKARYA OPEN LAST CHANCE -

# Name L W B
1. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 0 6 0
2. Bodrum SOUNGULI AMIROV 0 6 0
3. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 0 6 0
4. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 1 5 0
5. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 4 1
6. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 1 4 1
7. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 1 4 0
8. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 1 4 0
9. Adana Demirspor İLYAS YAVUZ 1 4 0
10. Bodrum NECİP KUTLUAY 1 4 0
11. Bodrum SERKAN ÖZTÜRK 1 4 0
12. Sakarya MUSTAFA ÇİL 1 3 0
13. İstanbul UMUR ARAS 1 3 0
14. İstanbul HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 1 3 0
15. Kıbrıs Elit BURAK YAHAT 1 3 0
16. Ankara ERTUĞRUL YILMAZ 1 3 0
17. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 3 0
18. Kıbrıs Elit SERKAN PAŞA 1 3 0
19. İznik ADEM KARAMAN 1 3 0
20. İstanbul ZAFER AKBIYIK 1 3 0
21. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 1 2 1
22. BİLLUR GÜRBÜZ 1 2 0
23. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 1 2 0
24. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 1 2 0
25. İzmir TAHSİN ÇOBANOĞLU 1 2 0
26. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 1 2 0
27. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 1 2 0
28. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN TÜRKM 1 2 0
29. Sakarya AYDIN BAHAR 1 2 0
30. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 1 2 0
31. Sakarya CÜNEYT GÜVENER 1 2 0
32. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 1 2 0
33. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ HÜRDOĞANOĞLU 1 2 0
34. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 1 2 0
35. İstanbul MURAT IŞIN 1 2 0
36. İzmir TANER UÇARER 1 2 0
37. Sakarya KADİR KAHYAOĞLU 1 2 0
38. İzmir SABAHATTİN EVCİN 1 2 0
39. BFC SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 1 2 0
40. İzmir BERK BESEN 1 2 0
41. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 1 1 1
42. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 1 0
43. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 1 1 0
44. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 1 1 0
45. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 1 1 0
46. Bursa HAKAN HAFIZ 1 1 0
47. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET KARAHASAN 1 1 0
48. Ankara CANER ÇETİN 1 1 0
49. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIÇ 1 1 0
50. Sakarya MUSTAFA BABAL 1 1 0
51. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 1 1 0
52. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 1 0
53. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 1 1 0
54. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET AYDINSOY 1 1 0
55. Sakarya HAKAN YANGEL 1 1 0
56. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 1 1 0
57. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 1 1 0
58. Bursa Modern SERVET DEMİR 1 1 0
59. Bursa SONER IŞILAR 1 1 0
60. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 1 1 0
61. BFC ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 1 1 0
62. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 1 1 0
63. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 1 1 0
64. Ankara FERHAT NAZLI 1 1 0
65. Sakarya İLKER TÖMEKÇE 1 1 0
66. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 1 1 0
67. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 1 1 0
68. Kıbrıs Elit NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜRK 1 1 0
69. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 1 1 0
70. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 1 1 0
71. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 1 1 0
72. İstanbul HASAN CANPOLAT 1 1 0
73. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 1 1 0
74. Bursa SEFA ÖZÖKTEM 1 1 0
75. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 1 1 0
76. Bursa İSMET DİKGÖZ 1 1 0
77. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 1 1 0
78. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 1 1 0
79. İznik DOĞAN BOSTAN 1 1 0
80. BFC EYÜP DURMUŞ 1 1 0
81. Bursa MEHMET ALP 1 1 0
82. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 1 0 0
83. Göztepe CANER ÇAM 1 0 0
84. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 1 0 0
85. Bursa ERCAN ERYILMAZ 1 0 0
86. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 1 0 0
87. Marmaris FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK 1 0 0
88. Bodrum JACK BATSSEY 1 0 0
89. Sakarya KENAN CİNOĞLU 1 0 0
90. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 1 0 0
91. Sakarya NECDET TÖMEKÇE 1 0 0
92. Bursa Modern NURCAN AŞIK 1 0 0
93. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 0 0
94. İzmir REFİK VURAL 1 0 0
95. Bursa Modern SAIT ACAR 1 0 0
96. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 1 0 0
97. Sakarya SERHAN ÖVER 1 0 0
98. Edirne SONER KAHRAMAN 1 0 0
99. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 1 0 0
100. İzmir YAHYA YİĞCİ 1 0 0
101. Sakarya ALİ ALPER ALTINOK 1 0 0
102. İstanbul AYDIN KABOĞLU 1 0 0
103. Bursa Modern AYSEL GÜZEL 1 0 0
104. İzmir ÇAĞLAYAN ARAS 1 0 0
105. Bodrum CEVDET AYDEMIR 1 0 0
106. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 1 0 0
107. Bursa FİLİZ HÜLYA GÜNAL 1 0 0
108. Adana Demirspor HAKAN İPLİK 1 0 0
109. Sakarya MAHMUT KAMAR 1 0 0
110. Adana Demirspor PELİN YELTEKİN 1 0 0
111. Sakarya RECEP SARI 1 0 0
112. Sakarya VURAL KAMIŞOĞLU 1 0 0
113. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 1 0 0
114. Bursa ÇAĞLA ERTEN 1 0 0
115. Bursa Modern DİLARA KAZANCI 1 0 0
116. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 1 0 0
117. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 1 0 0
118. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 1 0 0
119. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ÖZKALKANLAR 1 0 0
120. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 1 0 0
121. İstanbul HAKAN ERASLAN 1 0 0
122. Ankara HALUK TECER 1 0 0
123. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 1 0 0
124. İzmir MEHMET AĞIRBAŞ 1 0 0
125. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 1 0 0
126. Bursa NERMİN SINANOĞLU 1 0 0
127. Bursa Modern ÖMER DOĞUŞ PEKER 1 0 0
128. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 1 0 0
129. Sakarya RIDVAN ÖZÜM 1 0 0
130. Sakarya YASEMEN ATABEY 1 0 0
131. Sakarya AZİZ KELEŞ 1 0 0
132. Sakarya CEM ÇELEBİ 1 0 0
133. Sakarya FATİH YOLCU 1 0 0
134. İstanbul HAKAN TANIŞIK 1 0 0
135. Sakarya HASAN BELGİN 1 0 0
136. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 1 0 0
137. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 1 0 0
138. Bursa Modern METEHAN AKMAN 1 0 0
139. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 1 0 0
140. Ankara SALİH EKİCİ 1 0 0
141. İzmir SEVGİ NAR ÜSTÜNER 1 0 0
142. Ankara TURAN KAYA 1 0 0
143. Bursa Modern TÜRKER DEMİRCAN 1 0 0
144. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 0 0
145. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 0 0
146. Bodrum AYTUĞ YİĞİT 1 0 0
147. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 1 0 0
148. İstanbul CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 1 0 0
149. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 1 0 0
150. İstanbul EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 1 0 0
151. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 1 0 0
152. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 1 0 0
153. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 1 0 0
154. Bursa MAHMUT USTA 1 0 0
155. MARCEL GEIST 1 0 0
156. Bursa Modern MEHMET ZÖNGÜR 1 0 0
157. Edirne MURAT GÜREL 1 0 0
158. BFC MURAT KAYATÜRK 1 0 0
159. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 0 0
160. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 1 0 0
161. Ankara ONUR VURUR 1 0 0
162. Edirne UTKU MUSA SUNA 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 154
KKTC KKTC 6
France France 1
Germany Germany 1
Teams Win %
MarmarisMarmaris 69 %
Kıbrıs ElitKıbrıs Elit 65 %
BodrumBodrum 63 %
İstanbulİstanbul 61 %
AnkaraAnkara 47 %
SakaryaSakarya 45 %
İzmirİzmir 40 %
BursaBursa 34 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 25 %
6. Round : 23/09/2018 18:05
T15 ALİ ÇETİN 5 - 1 ABDULLAH ŞE
T16 SOUNGULI AMI 5 - 4 METİN ÖKDE
T17 HAKAN TOSUN 4 - 5 CESUR KAYA
5. Round : 23/09/2018 17:30
T15 SOUNGULI AMI 5 - 2 İLYAS YAVUZ
T16 MURAT ÖZYIL 2 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T17 NECİP KUTLU 2 - 5 CESUR KAYA
T18 SERKAN ÖZT 1 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T19 İBRAHİM KA 3 - 5 METİN ÖKDE
Sit-out : HAKAN TOSUN
4. Round : 23/09/2018 16:35
T15 SOUNGULI AMI 5 - 0 ERTUĞRUL YI
T16 HAKAN TOSUN 5 - 0 FEVZİ ASLIO
T17 İLYAS YAVUZ 5 - 3 ZAFER AKBIYI
T18 İBRAHİM KA 5 - 4 UMUR ARAS
T19 SERKAN PAŞA 1 - 5 METİN ÖKDE
T20 HÜSEYİN Ö 4 - 5 CESUR KAYA
T21 OKTAY LÖKBA 2 - 5 NECİP KUTLU
T22 ADEM KARAMAN 0 - 5 SERKAN ÖZT
T23 MUSTAFA Çİ 3 - 5 MURAT ÖZYIL
T24 ALİ ÇETİN 5 - 0 BURAK YAHAT
Sit-out : ABDULLAH ŞER
3. Round : 23/09/2018 15:35
T15 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 3 İSMAİL BA
T16 KADİR KAHYA 2 - 5 ERTUĞRUL YI
T17 METİN ÖKDE 5 - 4 TAHSİN ÇOB
T18 İBRAHİM KA 5 - 0 DENİZ HÜRD
T19 HAKAN TOSUN 5 - 4 BİLLUR GÜR
T20 SABAHATTİN 4 - 5 ZAFER AKBIYI
T21 UMUR ARAS 5 - 0 MUSTAFA GÜN
T22 ŞEVKİ TÜ 2 - 5 HÜSEYİN Ö
T23 MURAT ÖZYIL 5 - 0 SEÇKİN YAV
T24 ERKAN NAYİR 0 - 5 SOUNGULI AMI
T25 METİN ERİK 1 - 5 BURAK YAHAT
T26 HASAN YİĞ 1 - 5 CESUR KAYA
T27 AYDIN BAHAR 2 - 5 ADEM KARAMAN
T28 SERKAN PAŞA 5 - 4 CÜNEYT GÜV
T29 ADNAN TAYFUR 1 - 5 NECİP KUTLU
T30 BÜLENT KARA 2 - 5 İLYAS YAVUZ
T31 MUSTAFA Çİ 5 - 1 BERK BESEN
T32 TANER UÇARE 1 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T33 MURAT IŞIN 1 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T34 MUSTAFA GÜL 3 - 5 SERKAN ÖZT
Sit-out : FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU
2. Round : 23/09/2018 14:30
T15 TAHSİN ÇOB 5 - 3 VEYSEL ŞİM
T16 AHMET KAMİL 2 - 5 MUSTAFA GÜN
T17 SERKAN ÖZT 5 - 1 SERVET DEMİ
T18 UFUK AKSAK 4 - 5 METİN ÖKDE
T19 ADNAN KUZU 4 - 5 ADEM KARAMAN
T20 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 0 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T21 HAKAN HAFIZ 4 - 5 KADİR KAHYA
T22 ŞEVKİ TÜ 5 - 0 NAİL AKIN
T23 ALİ ÇETİN 5 - 0 CİHANTAÇ E
T24 DURSUN ÇET 0 - 5 HASAN YİĞ
T25 UMUR ARAS 5 - 0 MEHMET ALP
T26 EYÜP DURMU 0 - 5 ERTUĞRUL YI
T27 SOUNGULI AMI 5 - 2 HASAN CANPOL
T28 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 2 OKAN KOÇAK
T29 SERKAN PAŞA 5 - 2 AHMET KARAHA
T30 DOĞAN BOSTA 0 - 5 İSMAİL BA
T31 İBRAHİM TE 3 - 5 CESUR KAYA
T32 ERDOGAN KILI 1 - 5 SEÇKİN YAV
T33 NİYAZİ ÜN 3 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
T34 EROL YAŞ 1 - 5 İLYAS YAVUZ
T35 OSMAN ASLAN 4 - 5 FEVZİ ASLIO
T36 KADRİ ALMA 0 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T37 UMUT GÖKGÖ 3 - 5 DENİZ HÜRD
T38 HÜSEYİN Ö 5 - 1 İSMET DİKG
T39 MURAT IŞIN 5 - 0 ZEHRA AYDIN
T40 MUSTAFA Çİ 5 - 0 LEVENT POSTO
T41 BÜLENT KARA 5 - 3 CANER ÇETİ
T42 ZAFER AKBIYI 5 - 2 MEHMET OYMAK
T43 HAKAN TOSUN 5 - 4 MUSTAFA BABA
T44 ÖMER MERT G 1 - 5 BURAK YAHAT
T45 AYDIN BAHAR 5 - 0 ŞEFİK GED
T46 AHMET AYDINS 3 - 5 CÜNEYT GÜV
T47 NECİP KUTLU 5 - 2 FERHAT NAZLI
T48 SABAHATTİN 5 - 4 SONER IŞILA
T49 MEHMET HULUS 2 - 5 BERK BESEN
T50 HAKAN YANGEL 4 - 5 MUSTAFA GÜL
T51 SEFA ÖZÖKT 0 - 5 BİLLUR GÜR
T52 METİN ERİK 5 - 0 ENGİN ÖZER
T53 MURAT ÖZYIL 5 - 2 İLKER TÖME
T54 TANER UÇARE 5 - 4 ALİ OLGUN
Sit-out : ERKAN NAYİR
1. Round : 13:00
T15 KEMAL OKAL 1 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T16 KENAN ŞENMA 2 - 5 ENGİN ÖZER
T17 AYHAN YAZ 2 - 5 ZEHRA AYDIN
T18 MUSTAFA GÜL 5 - 0 MURAT KAYAT
T19 HÜSEYİN Ö 5 - 1 MEHMET BAŞK
T20 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 0 DOĞAN SUNAR
T21 NECİP KUTLU 5 - 2 OYA GÜNEŞ
T22 SOUNGULI AMI 5 - 2 YASEMEN ATAB
T23 ABDULLAH ÖZ 5 - 1 SALİH EKİC
T24 HASAN BELGİ 1 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
T25 MEHMET OYMAK 5 - 2 HAKAN ERASLA
T26 SERHAN ÖVER 4 - 5 SONER IŞILA
T27 TURAN KAYA 1 - 5 ADEM KARAMAN
T28 CEVDET AYDEM 3 - 5 OSMAN ASLAN
T29 SELİN KURT 4 - 5 HASAN CANPOL
T30 KENAN CİNO 4 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T31 NECDET GÜVE 2 - 5 BİLLUR GÜR
T32 SABAHATTİN 5 - 4 CANER ÇAM
T33 NURCAN AŞIK 4 - 5 İSMAİL BA
T34 FERHAT DÜZT 4 - 5 MEHMET ALP
T35 İBRAHİM TE 5 - 0 MARCEL GEIST
T36 FATİH YOLCU 1 - 5 AHMET KARAHA
T37 MEHMET AĞIR 2 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
T38 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 0 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T39 MUSTAFA Çİ 5 - 0 ONUR VURUR
T40 AYDIN BAHAR 5 - 4 OZAN GÜNDO
T41 UĞUR TAŞKA 1 - 5 SERVET DEMİ
T42 DİNÇER GÜ 2 - 5 ÖMER MERT G
T43 CİHANGİR 3 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T44 ŞEVKİ TÜ 5 - 0 BÜLENT BAHA
T45 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 2 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T46 METİN ÖKDE 5 - 0 MAHMUT USTA
T47 TAHSİN ÇOB 5 - 0 NİYAZİ AL
T48 HAKAN HAFIZ 5 - 2 NERMİN SINA
T49 MAHMUT KAMAR 3 - 5 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T50 KADİR KAHYA 5 - 2 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T51 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 2 DİLARA KAZA
T52 NECDET TÖME 4 - 5 BERK BESEN
T53 FİLİZ HÜL 3 - 5 İLKER TÖME
T54 VURAL KAMIŞ 3 - 5 CÜNEYT GÜV
T55 BÜLENT KARA 5 - 1 HAKAN TANIŞ
T56 ERCAN ERYILM 4 - 5 EYÜP DURMU
T57 MEHMET ZÖNG 0 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T58 NİYAZİ ÜN 5 - 4 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T59 TÜRKER DEM 1 - 5 ERTUĞRUL YI
T60 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 4 YAHYA YİĞC
T61 İBRAHİM KA 5 - 0 ERKAN ALİŞ
T62 DURSUN ÇET 7 - 0 UTKU MUSA SU
T63 MEHMET ÇİL 4 - 5 ZAFER AKBIYI
T64 AYDIN KABOĞ 3 - 5 MUSTAFA BABA
T65 EROL YAŞ 5 - 2 GÜROL GÜNE
T66 AYSEL GÜZEL 3 - 5 CESUR KAYA
T67 MURAT YAVUZ 0 - 5 HASAN YİĞ
T68 MUSTAFA GÜN 5 - 0 ALTUĞ BURDU
T69 SONER KAHRAM 4 - 5 DOĞAN BOSTA
T70 FERHAT NAZLI 5 - 3 PELİN YELTE
T71 SEFA ÖZÖKT 5 - 2 ÖMER DOĞU
T72 UFUK AKSAK 5 - 3 HAKAN İPLİ
T73 ERSİN NARMA 2 - 5 FEVZİ ASLIO
T74 ERDOGAN KILI 5 - 0 CÜNEYT GÜR
T75 HAKAN TOSUN 5 - 4 ERDİNÇ BAY
T76 SEVGİ NAR 1 - 5 BURAK YAHAT
T77 HAKAN YANGEL 5 - 4 JACK BATSSEY
T78 SERKAN PAŞA 5 - 1 SABRİ BÜY
T79 UMUR ARAS 5 - 2 GÖKHAN ÖZK
T80 RECEP SARI 3 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T81 CEM ÇELEBİ 1 - 5 NAİL AKIN
T82 SAIT ACAR 4 - 5 İSMET DİKG
T83 AHMET AYDINS 5 - 3 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T84 MURAT ÖZYIL 5 - 0 MURAT GÜREL
T85 REFİK VURAL 4 - 5 SERKAN ÖZT
T86 GAMZE DEMİR 2 - 5 CANER ÇETİ
T87 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 2 HALUK TECER
T88 MURAT IŞIN 5 - 4 EMİR ERTEN
T89 TANER UÇARE 5 - 0 ERCAN AKIN
T90 EMRULLAH ÇO 0 - 5 DENİZ HÜRD
T91 METEHAN AKMA 1 - 5 CİHANTAÇ E
T92 ALİ ALPER A 3 - 5 SEÇKİN YAV
T93 AYTUĞ YİĞ 0 - 5 ALİ OLGUN
T94 AZİZ KELEŞ 1 - 5 İLYAS YAVUZ
T95 METİN ERİK 5 - 4 BURHAN YILMA



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon