FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 2018 9th IZMIR OPEN -

# Name L B
1. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 1 1
2. İzmir SÜLEYMAN AYVAZ AYDOĞDU 3 1
3. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 1
4. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 1
5. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 3 0
6. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 0
7. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 0
8. Bursaspor SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 3 0
9. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 3 0
10. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 0
11. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIC 3 0
12. Kıbrıs Elit NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜRK 3 0
13. İzmir SEVGİ ÜSTÜNER 3 0
14. İstanbul MURAT IŞIN 3 0
15. İzmir ATAHAN EDEBALİ 3 0
16. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 3 0
17. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 3 0
18. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 3 0
19. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 0
20. İstanbul ALİ ALÇELİK 3 0
21. İzmir MERT ÖZVATAF 3 1
22. Bursa DOĞAN BOSTAN 3 0
23. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 3 0
24. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 3 0
25. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 0
26. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 3 0
27. ADNAN ÇAM 3 0
28. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 3 0
29. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 3 0
30. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 3 0
31. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET AYDINSOY 3 0
32. İzmir BERK BESEN 3 0
33. İzmir KEMAL EROL 3 0
34. MAZHAR ÇATAL 3 0
35. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 3 0
36. Bodrum CENGİZ ÖZDİL 3 0
37. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 3 0
38. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 3 0
39. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 3 0
40. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 3 0
41. Kıbrıs Elit BURAK YAHAT 3 0
42. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 3 0
43. Marmaris HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 0
44. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 0
45. İzmir ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞLI 3 0
46. Marmaris FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK 3 0
47. İstanbul ALİ ÜNVER 3 0
48. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 3 0
49. Marmaris MURAT SONYÜREK 3 0
50. Marmaris ALİ YALDIZ 3 0
51. Bursa ERCAN ERYILMAZ 3 0
52. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 3 0
53. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 3 0
54. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 0
55. Bursa EYÜP DURMUŞ 3 0
56. İzmir MEHMET UZ 3 0
57. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 3 0
58. Kıbrıs Elit ÖZGÜR SUNALP 3 0
59. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 3 0
60. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 3 0
61. İzmir İSMAİL KÖROĞLU 3 0
62. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 0
63. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 3 0
64. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 0
65. Sakarya YASEMEN ATABEY 3 0
66. YUSUF KOCYİGİT 3 0
67. Bursa Modern ABDURRAHİM DEMİR 3 0
68. İzmir SEBAHATTİN EVCİN 3 0
69. İstanbul EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 3 0
70. Bursa Modern SERVET DEMİR 3 0
71. Bursa SONER IŞILAR 3 0
72. Chiva K. TAFAZZOLI 3 0
73. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 0
74. İzmir AŞKIN ÖZUYGUNTAŞ 3 0
75. Sakarya SERHAN ÖVER 3 0
76. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 0
77. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0
78. Marmaris ZAFER DOGAN 3 0
79. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 3 0
80. Bursa Modern RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 3 0
81. İzmir İSMET BAMSİ 3 1
82. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 3 0
83. İzmir RIDVAN DEĞERLİ 3 0
84. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 3 0
85. Marmaris ORHAN İPEK 3 0
86. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 3 0
87. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 3 0
88. İzmir HİKMET ÖZDEMİR 3 0
89. Ankara HALUK TECER 3 0
90. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET KARAHASAN 3 0
91. Edirne HAKKI AKÇAALAN 3 0
92. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 0
93. Göztepe ERKUL ŞEN 3 0
94. İzmir FATİH KOVANBAR 3 0
95. Bursa Modern SAIT ACAR 3 0
96. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 3 0
97. İzmir SERCAN FİDAN 3 0
98. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 3 0
99. İzmir SALİH ENGİN 3 0
100. İstanbul ARGUN ERKAYA 3 0
101. İzmir NECDET PALA 3 0
102. Kıbrıs Elit SERKAN PAŞA 3 0
103. Marmaris ŞEVKET YALDIZ 3 0
104. Edirne SONER KAHRAMAN 3 0
105. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 0
106. Bodrum JACK BATSSEY 3 0
107. İstanbul ONUR İHTİYAR 3 0
108. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 0
109. Göztepe CANER ÇAM 3 0
110. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN TÜRKM 3 0
111. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 3 0
112. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 0
113. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT 3 0
114. Marmaris ERKAN NAÇ 3 0
115. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 3 0
116. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 3 0
117. Bursa Modern TUĞBA TONBAZ 3 0
118. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 3 1
119. İzmir YAHYA YİĞCİ 3 0
120. Bodrum YAVUZ ÇAKMAKTAŞ 3 0
121. İzmir ÇOŞKUN ERBAYRAKTAR 3 0
122. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 0
123. İzmir NİHAT ERGİN 3 0
124. Bursa SEFA ÖZÖKTEM 3 0
125. Bursaspor İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 0
126. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 0
127. Edirne MURAT GÜREL 3 0
128. Bursa Modern AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 3 0
129. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 0
130. İzmir NURHAN ÖZDAŞ 3 0
131. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 3 0
132. Bodrum AYKUT YİĞİT 3 0
133. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 3 0
134. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 3 0
135. İzmir ÇAĞLAYAN ARAS 3 0
136. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 3 0
137. Kıbrıs Elit HASAN DOĞAN. 3 0
138. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 0
139. Edirne SELAHATTİN DEMİRCAN 3 0
140. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 3 0
141. Bodrum NESRİN BECERİCİ 3 0
142. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 0
143. İstanbul SÜLEYMAN SÖNMEZ 3 0
144. İzmir ANILCAN KUZU 3 0
145. Kıbrıs Elit HALİL ÖZELKOCA 3 0
146. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 3 0
147. İzmir TAHSİN ÇOBANOĞLU 3 0
148. Marmaris BARKIN BAĞCI 3 0
149. İzmir HİLMİ UĞUR DEMİR 3 0
150. Bursa MURAT CENGİZ 3 0
151. Bursa AVNİ ÇAKIR 3 0
152. Bodrum HALİL KOLÇELİK 3 0
153. İzmir BASRİ KAHRAMAN 3 0
154. Bodrum FATİH BORA 3 0
155. Kıbrıs Elit KAYHAN ÖZELKOCA 3 0
156. Bursa MURAT KAYATÜRK 3 0
157. İzmir TUNÇ PINAR 3 0
158. ABESADZE GIORGI 3 0
159. Ankara SALİH EKİCİ 3 0
160. Kıbrıs Elit MEHMET KONAKLI 3 0
161. Bodrum TANER TUNA 3 0
162. Bursa ÇAĞLA ERTEN 3 1
163. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 3 0
164. Marmaris AHMET BUDAK 3 0
165. SAİT NAYMAN 3 0
166. Ankara CANER ÇETİN 3 0
167. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 0
168. SEDAT ORTAY 3 0
169. Bodrum HABİBE CEBECİ 3 0
170. Bursa HAKAN HAFIZ 3 0
171. Edirne RIDVAN ÖZKAN 3 0
172. Adana Demirspor İLYAS YAVUZ 3 0
173. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 3 0
174. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 3 0
175. İstanbul MUSTAFA ÇOLAK 3 0
176. Sakarya SEÇKİN SEZER 3 0
177. Bursa SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 3 0
178. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 3 0
179. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 3 0
180. Bodrum BAYDAR ÖZCAN 3 0
181. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 3 0
182. İzmir FEYZİ ÖZDEMİR 3 0
183. Bursa FİLİZ HÜLYA GÜNAL 3 0
184. Bursaspor MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 3 0
185. İzmir SAKIP BAYRAM 3 0
186. Bodrum DİDEM ÇANKIR 3 0
187. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 0
188. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 0
189. Bodrum VEDAT ALTUĞLU 3 0
190. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 3 0
191. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 3 0
192. Sakarya ALİ ALPER ALTINOK 3 0
193. İzmir REFİK VURAL 3 0
194. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 3 0
195. Kıbrıs Elit ARSEVEN SERMET 3 0
196. İzmir FIRAT EMEKLİ 3 0
197. İzmir MEVLÜT BAYRAM 3 0
198. Marmaris UĞUR ÇAKMAKOĞLU 3 0
199. CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 3 0
200. İzmir LEVENT KILINÇER 3 0
201. Marmaris MEHMET GÜÇBİLMEZ 3 0
202. İzmir HÜSEYİN ÖZKAYA 3 0
203. Sakarya RIDVAN ÖZÜM 3 0
204. İstanbul FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞLU 3 0
205. Bursa ALİ CAVLAK 3 0
206. Bodrum ALİ MANDALİNCİ 3 0
207. Bursa SERVET KÖMÜRCÜOĞLU 3 0
208. Bursa Modern ELİF TOKUŞ 3 0
209. BİLLUR GÜRBÜZ 3 0
210. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ HÜRDOĞANOĞLU 3 0
211. İzmir MEHMET NAR 3 0
212. Edirne TUĞRUL DUMAN 3 0
213. İzmir ALİ MURAT BOSTANCI 3 0
214. Bodrum CEVDET AYDEMIR 3 0
215. Sakarya RECEP SARI 3 0
216. İzmir EJDER AVCI 3 0
217. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 3 0
218. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 3 0
219. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 3 0
220. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 0
221. İstanbul FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 3 0
222. Bodrum UĞUR İLHAMİ ÖZDEN 3 0
223. Sakarya SELÇUK ZEKİ BİRLİKÇ 3 0
224. İstanbul MUSTAFA KILIÇ ÇETİN 3 0
225. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 3 0
226. Marmaris RAMAZAN ŞENER 3 0
227. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 3 0
228. Bursa Modern TÜRKER DEMİRCAN 3 0
229. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 3 0
230. İzmir HİDAYET OYUKLU 3 0
231. TUĞRUL SEZGİN 3 0
232. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 3 0
233. İzmir CAFER ÖZTÜRKER 3 0
234. İzmir FATİH KESER 3 0
235. Bodrum METİN TURHAN 3 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 217
KKTC KKTC 14
Georgia Georgia 2
Iran Iran 1
France France 1
Associations
İzmir İzmir 59
İstanbul İstanbul 31
Bursa Bursa 30
Bodrum Bodrum 23
Marmaris Marmaris 20
Sakarya Sakarya 16
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 13
Others Others 11
Bursa Modern Bursa Modern 11
Ankara Ankara 10
Edirne Edirne 7
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 1
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 59 %
İstanbulİstanbul 56 %
İzmirİzmir 52 %
MarmarisMarmaris 52 %
Kıbrıs ElitKıbrıs Elit 49 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 48 %
BursaBursa 45 %
BodrumBodrum 43 %
SakaryaSakarya 43 %
EdirneEdirne 36 %
15. Round : 15/04/2018 19:30
T1 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 0 SÜLEYMAN AY
14. Round : 15/04/2018 18:05
T1 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 6 OZAN GÜNDO
T2 SÜLEYMAN AY 7 - 4 ERSİN NARMA
13. Round : 15/04/2018 16:40
T1 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 4 ERSİN NARMA
T2 MUSTAFA GÜN 6 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
Sit-out : SÜLEYMAN AYVAZ AYDOĞDU
12. Round : 15/04/2018 15:30
T1 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 4 MUSTAFA GÜN
T2 SÜLEYMAN AY 7 - 6 SERKAN ÇALI
T3 SERTAÇ ADLE 4 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T4 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
11. Round : 15/04/2018 14:30
T1 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 3 OZAN GÜNDO
T2 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 0 NİYAZİ ÜN
T3 SEVGİ ÜST 2 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T4 SÜLEYMAN AY 7 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T5 SERKAN ÇALI 7 - 3 ERDOGAN KILI
T6 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 5 NEŞER KORKM
Sit-out : ERHAN YENİŞEN
10. Round : 15/04/2018 13:00
T1 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 3 ERSİN NARMA
T2 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 2 SERKAN ÇALI
T3 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 6 MURAT IŞIN
T4 HİLMİ GÖ 0 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T5 ATAHAN EDEBA 0 - 7 NİYAZİ ÜN
T6 SEVGİ ÜST 7 - 5 FEVZİ ASLIO
T7 MERT ÖZVATA 3 - 7 SÜLEYMAN AY
T8 ALİ ALÇEL 0 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T9 NEŞER KORKM 7 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T10 İSMAİL Yİ 3 - 7 ERDOGAN KILI
Sit-out : OZAN GÜNDOĞDU
9. Round : 15/04/2018 11:50
T1 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 2 HİLMİ GÖ
T2 ATAHAN EDEBA 5 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T3 İSMAİL Yİ 5 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T4 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 3 MEHMET AKİ
T5 AHMET AYDINS 5 - 7 ALİ ALÇEL
T6 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 2 ADNAN ÇAM
T7 BERK BESEN 3 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T8 NİYAZİ ÜN 7 - 3 MEHMET HULUS
T9 DOĞAN BOSTA 4 - 7 SÜLEYMAN AY
T10 KEMAL EROL 1 - 7 MERT ÖZVATA
T11 İBRAHİM B 4 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T12 ÖZER TURACI 4 - 7 SEVGİ ÜST
T13 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 4 BURAK ÇULHA
T14 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 7 ERDOGAN KILI
T15 FEVZİ ASLIO 7 - 0 KENAN ŞENMA
T16 ERKAN NAYİR 4 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T17 NEŞER KORKM 7 - 3 MAZHAR ÇATA
Sit-out : ERSİN NARMAN
8. Round : 15/04/2018 10:30
T1 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 6 SERKAN ÇALI
T2 HİLMİ GÖ 7 - 6 ADNAN ÇAM
T3 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 6 SEVGİ ÜST
T4 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 2 LEVENT POSTO
T5 İSMAİL Yİ 7 - 6 MEHMET HULUS
T6 KEMAL EROL 1 - 7 ATAHAN EDEBA
T7 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 2 KENAN ŞENMA
T8 ALİ ÜNVER 1 - 7 MEHMET AKİ
T9 AHMET AYDINS 7 - 6 ATİLA ATABE
T10 ZEHRA AYDIN 4 - 7 ALİ ALÇEL
T11 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 0 HASAN YİĞ
T12 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 3 HÜSEYİN Ö
T13 ADNAN TAYFUR 6 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T14 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 2 ALİ YALDIZ
T15 BERK BESEN 7 - 4 TAYFUN MATAR
T16 ERCAN ERYILM 3 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T17 MERT ÖZVATA 7 - 0 ALTUĞ BURDU
T18 ÖZER TURACI 7 - 2 MURAT SONYÜ
T19 İBRAHİM B 7 - 5 CENGİZ ÖZD
T20 DOĞAN BOSTA 7 - 1 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T21 SÜLEYMAN AY 7 - 4 DOĞAN SUNAR
T22 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 6 BURAK YAHAT
T23 ERKAN NAYİR 7 - 0 UFUK AKSAK
T24 FEVZİ ASLIO 7 - 1 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T25 NİYAZİ ÜN 0 - 7 NEŞER KORKM
T26 ERDOGAN KILI 7 - 3 FERHAT DÜZT
T27 MAZHAR ÇATA 7 - 4 ZAFER TAŞ
7. Round : 14/04/2018 22:45
T1 ATAHAN EDEBA 1 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T2 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 4 NİYAZİ ÜN
T3 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 6 CENGİZ ÖZD
T4 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 6 NEŞER KORKM
T5 MEHMET AKİ 6 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T6 KEMAL EROL 7 - 6 SÜLEYMAN AY
T7 İSMAİL Yİ 7 - 6 DOĞAN SUNAR
T8 ERCAN ERYILM 5 - 7 KENAN ŞENMA
T9 İBRAHİM B 0 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T10 ÖZER TURACI 4 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T11 ADNAN ÇAM 7 - 3 ERDOGAN KILI
T12 SEVGİ ÜST 7 - 4 TAYFUN MATAR
T13 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 0 MAZHAR ÇATA
T14 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 3 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T15 AHMET AYDINS 7 - 0 BÜLENT GÜN
T16 ALİ ALÇEL 7 - 3 RUŞEN ALİ
T17 ERKAN ÇİÇ 7 - 1 OKTAY LÖKBA
T18 ONUR VURUR 3 - 7 MURAT SONYÜ
T19 ALİ ÜNVER 7 - 4 OKTAY KURHAN
T20 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 0 Chiva K. TAF
T21 SERVET DEMİ 3 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T22 SEBAHATTİN 1 - 7 ALİ YALDIZ
T23 BERK BESEN 7 - 4 ZAFER DOGAN
T24 AŞKIN ÖZUY 4 - 7 FERHAT DÜZT
T25 ÖZGÜR SUNA 6 - 7 MURAT IŞIN
T26 EMRULLAH ÇO 3 - 7 FEVZİ ASLIO
T27 İSMET BAMS 4 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T28 ERCAN AKIN 1 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T29 MEHMET UZ 1 - 7 ERKAN NAYİR
T30 SONER IŞILA 3 - 7 ATİLA ATABE
T31 ALTUĞ BURDU 7 - 1 NAİL AKIN
T32 DOĞAN BOSTA 7 - 0 YASEMEN ATAB
T33 İSMAİL KÖ 2 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T34 EYÜP DURMU 3 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T35 ABDURRAHİM 4 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T36 BURAK YAHAT 7 - 5 YUSUF KOCYİ
T37 ABDULLAH ŞE 5 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T38 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 5 EMİR ERTEN
T39 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 2 HALİT VERÇ
T40 ZEHRA AYDIN 7 - 1 SERHAN ÖVER
Sit-out : MERT ÖZVATAF
6. Round : 14/04/2018 21:30
T1 SÜLEYMAN AY 3 - 7 ERSİN NARMA
T2 ATAHAN EDEBA 7 - 2 MUSTAFA GÜN
T3 NİYAZİ ÜN 7 - 3 ERDOGAN KILI
T4 SERKAN ÇALI 7 - 2 KENAN ŞENMA
T5 ADNAN TAYFUR 3 - 7 ADNAN ÇAM
T6 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 2 HALİT VERÇ
T7 AHMET AYDINS 0 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T8 HİLMİ GÖ 7 - 0 RUŞEN ALİ
T9 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 5 SERVET DEMİ
T10 ERCAN AKIN 5 - 7 TAYFUN MATAR
T11 SONER IŞILA 3 - 7 MAZHAR ÇATA
T12 KEMAL EROL 7 - 4 ADNAN KUZU
T13 İBRAHİM B 7 - 5 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T14 ÖZER TURACI 7 - 4 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T15 SERHAN ÖVER 1 - 7 CENGİZ ÖZD
T16 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 2 YASEMEN ATAB
T17 ERCAN ERYILM 7 - 4 MURAT SONYÜ
T18 YUSUF KOCYİ 2 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T19 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 4 ERKAN NAYİR
T20 İSMAİL Yİ 7 - 1 HÜSEYİN Ö
T21 NEŞER KORKM 7 - 1 ABDURRAHİM
T22 SEVGİ ÜST 7 - 0 UFUK AKSAK
T23 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 4 FUAT ERDAĞ
T24 SEBAHATTİN 7 - 2 HALUK TECER
T25 GÜROL GÜNE 3 - 7 BURAK YAHAT
T26 SALİH ENGİ 4 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T27 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 0 SERCAN FİDA
T28 HAKKI AKÇAA 6 - 7 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T29 BERK BESEN 7 - 6 SERKAN PAŞA
T30 RIDVAN DEĞE 4 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T31 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 0 ALİ ÇETİN
T32 ALİ ÜNVER 7 - 3 NECDET PALA
T33 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 7 - 4 MUSTAFA GÜL
T34 DOĞAN BOSTA 7 - 2 MUHLİS ELB
T35 ARGUN ERKAYA 2 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T36 CENGİZ DİN 3 - 7 ALİ ALÇEL
T37 SONER KAHRAM 1 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T38 HAMZA NAR 0 - 7 OKTAY KURHAN
T39 İSMET BAMS 7 - 5 AHMET KARAHA
T40 BÜLENT BAHA 4 - 7 FERHAT DÜZT
T41 ŞEVKET YALD 0 - 7 EYÜP DURMU
T42 MEHMET UZ 7 - 1 BURHAN YILMA
T43 SAIT ACAR 2 - 7 Chiva K. TAF
T44 EMRULLAH ÇO 7 - 1 CANER ÇAM
T45 HİKMET ÖZD 2 - 7 İSMAİL KÖ
T46 ORHAN İPEK 2 - 7 ATİLA ATABE
T47 AHMET KAMİL 4 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T48 ONUR İHTİY 4 - 7 ZAFER DOGAN
T49 JACK BATSSEY 0 - 7 NAİL AKIN
T50 ABDULLAH ŞE 7 - 0 ERKAN NAÇ
T51 MERT ÖZVATA 7 - 2 TUĞBA TONBA
T52 EROL YAŞ 1 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T53 AŞKIN ÖZUY 7 - 4 OSMAN ASLAN
T54 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 6 FATİH KOVAN
T55 EMİR ERTEN 7 - 5 MEHMET ÇİL
T56 MEHMET ALİ 2 - 7 FEVZİ ASLIO
T57 AZİZ YILMAZ 4 - 7 ALİ YALDIZ
T58 ZEHRA AYDIN 7 - 5 ERKUL ŞEN
T59 SERDAR ÖZKA 0 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
5. Round : 14/04/2018 19:00
T1 RUŞEN ALİ 1 - 7 ERDOGAN KILI
T2 ERHAN YENİ 3 - 7 SÜLEYMAN AY
T3 KENAN ŞENMA 7 - 1 MURAT SONYÜ
T4 SERKAN ÇALI 7 - 6 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T5 İBRAHİM B 2 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T6 ADNAN TAYFUR 2 - 7 ATAHAN EDEBA
T7 NİYAZİ ÜN 7 - 3 CENGİZ ÖZD
T8 AHMET AYDINS 7 - 4 EMİR ERTEN
T9 ALİ ALÇEL 2 - 7 ADNAN ÇAM
T10 EYÜP DURMU 6 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T11 KEMAL EROL 7 - 5 RIDVAN DEĞE
T12 ŞEVKET YALD 2 - 7 MEHMET AKİ
T13 HİLMİ GÖ 7 - 3 ATİLA ATABE
T14 BURAK ÇULHA 5 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T15 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T16 SERVET DEMİ 7 - 1 ORHAN İPEK
T17 AŞKIN ÖZUY 4 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T18 TAYFUN MATAR 7 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T19 ERCAN ERYILM 7 - 0 AZİZ YILMAZ
T20 MURAT IŞIN 1 - 7 MAZHAR ÇATA
T21 ERCAN AKIN 7 - 1 FERHAT DÜZT
T22 İSMET BAMS 6 - 7 SONER IŞILA
T23 HİKMET ÖZD 5 - 7 ERKAN NAYİR
T24 MEHMET UZ 5 - 7 ABDURRAHİM
T25 ÖZER TURACI 7 - 5 ZEHRA AYDIN
T26 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 3 ONUR VURUR
T27 İSMAİL KÖ 4 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T28 ALTUĞ BURDU 6 - 7 HÜSEYİN Ö
T29 ONUR İHTİY 4 - 7 YUSUF KOCYİ
T30 SERTAÇ ADLE 0 - 7 İSMAİL Yİ
T31 FEVZİ ASLIO 4 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T32 ERKAN ÇİÇ 7 - 3 ERKAN NAÇ
T33 OKTAY KURHAN 0 - 7 NEŞER KORKM
T34 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 0 ŞEFİK GED
T35 SEVGİ ÜST 7 - 5 EROL YAŞ
T36 SERHAN ÖVER 7 - 3 HASAN YİĞ
T37 OSMAN ASLAN 3 - 7 YASEMEN ATAB
T38 BASRİ KAHRA 3 - 7 SERKAN PAŞA
T39 BERK BESEN 7 - 4 NİHAT ERGİ
T40 AVNİ ÇAKIR 0 - 7 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T41 SERCAN FİDA 7 - 0 HALİL KOLÇ
T42 EMRULLAH ÇO 7 - 5 HAKAN TOSUN
T43 MURAT GÜREL 0 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T44 MUSTAFA GÜL 7 - 2 HİLMİ UĞU
T45 ARGUN ERKAYA 7 - 0 TAHSİN ÇOB
T46 YAHYA YİĞC 6 - 7 SALİH ENGİ
T47 MEHMET KONAK 4 - 7 MUHLİS ELB
T48 AHMET KAMİL 7 - 3 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T49 SÜLEYMAN S 1 - 7 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T50 HASAN DOĞAN 4 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T51 NECDET PALA 7 - 4 AYSEL ÇALI
T52 ANILCAN KUZU 2 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T53 TUNÇ PINAR 2 - 7 HALUK TECER
T54 SALİH EKİC 0 - 7 ZAFER DOGAN
T55 İRFAN MIZRA 6 - 7 GÜROL GÜNE
T56 ÇAĞLA ERTE 5 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T57 MURAT KAYAT 1 - 7 TUĞBA TONBA
T58 SELAHATTİN 4 - 7 HAMZA NAR
T59 KAYHAN ÖZEL 4 - 7 CANER ÇAM
T60 HALİL ÖZEL 0 - 7 ERKUL ŞEN
T61 HAKKI AKÇAA 7 - 4 BERKANT BİL
T62 BARKIN BAĞC 6 - 7 CENGİZ DİN
T63 ALİ ÜNVER 7 - 4 SOINGULI AMI
T64 SEFA ÖZÖKT 6 - 7 JACK BATSSEY
T65 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 5 NİHAT BAYRA
T66 DOĞAN BOSTA 7 - 3 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T67 NURHAN ÖZDA 4 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T68 SONER KAHRAM 7 - 6 AYKUT YİĞ
T69 ZEKİ GÖNDE 0 - 7 SAIT ACAR
T70 AHMET KARAHA 7 - 5 YAVUZ ÇAKMA
T71 MERT ÖZVATA 7 - 1 VECDİ KALYO
T72 ALİ YALDIZ 7 - 6 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T73 NAİL AKIN 7 - 6 MUSTAFA YILM
T74 OZAN ÖZGÜR 0 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T75 ABESADZE GIO 3 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T76 FATİH BORA 1 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T77 BURAK YAHAT 7 - 3 MURAT CENGİ
T78 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 1 İBRAHİM KA
T79 FATİH KOVAN 7 - 2 TANER TUNA
T80 SEBAHATTİN 7 - 3 NESRİN BECE
T81 ÇOŞKUN ERB 5 - 7 Chiva K. TAF
4. Round : 14/04/2018 17:35
T1 ALİ ALÇEL 0 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T2 DOĞAN SUNAR 5 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T3 AHMET AYDINS 3 - 7 MURAT SONYÜ
T4 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 6 ADNAN ÇAM
T5 MURAT IŞIN 1 - 7 CENGİZ ÖZD
T6 NİYAZİ ÜN 7 - 2 ALİ ÇETİN
T7 İSMAİL KÖ 1 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T8 İBRAHİM B 7 - 5 MEHMET UZ
T9 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 6 AZİZ YILMAZ
T10 SERHAN ÖVER 0 - 7 SÜLEYMAN AY
T11 ATAHAN EDEBA 7 - 0 ERKAN NAYİR
T12 ADNAN TAYFUR 7 - 1 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T13 RUŞEN ALİ 7 - 0 ATİLA ATABE
T14 ERKAN NAÇ 0 - 7 ERDOGAN KILI
T15 HASAN YİĞ 2 - 7 KENAN ŞENMA
T16 ONUR VURUR 7 - 1 OKTAY LÖKBA
T17 HİKMET ÖZD 7 - 2 HAKAN TOSUN
T18 HALUK TECER 4 - 7 ABDURRAHİM
T19 HİLMİ UĞU 0 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T20 SONER IŞILA 7 - 6 NECDET PALA
T21 SONER KAHRAM 4 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T22 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 1 SERCAN FİDA
T23 SALİH ENGİ 5 - 7 FEVZİ ASLIO
T24 ÖZGÜR SUNA 5 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T25 HİLMİ GÖ 7 - 0 SAIT ACAR
T26 TAYFUN MATAR 7 - 3 NESRİN BECE
T27 İSMAİL Yİ 7 - 3 ERKUL ŞEN
T28 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 1 NAİL AKIN
T29 SERKAN PAŞA 3 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T30 HASAN DOĞAN 5 - 7 MEHMET AKİ
T31 ARGUN ERKAYA 2 - 7 OSMAN ASLAN
T32 RIDVAN DEĞE 7 - 3 YAVUZ ÇAKMA
T33 MUHLİS ELB 1 - 7 NEŞER KORKM
T34 İSMET BAMS 7 - 6 ÇOŞKUN ERB
T35 ONUR İHTİY 7 - 3 FATİH KOVAN
T36 HAKKI AKÇAA 2 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T37 MURAT GÜREL 4 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T38 ŞEVKET YALD 7 - 4 BURAK YAHAT
T39 CENGİZ DİN 4 - 7 OKTAY KURHAN
T40 KEMAL EROL 7 - 2 NURHAN ÖZDA
T41 SEFA ÖZÖKT 6 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T42 SÜLEYMAN S 1 - 7 YUSUF KOCYİ
T43 EYÜP DURMU 7 - 1 MUSTAFA GÜL
T44 ORHAN İPEK 7 - 0 TANER TUNA
T45 ANILCAN KUZU 3 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T46 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 3 - 7 SERVET DEMİ
T47 ERCAN AKIN 7 - 0 BURHAN YILMA
T48 ERCAN ERYILM 7 - 4 AHMET KAMİL
T49 DOĞAN BOSTA 6 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T50 ERKAN ÇİÇ 7 - 6 İBRAHİM KA
T51 MEHMET ALİ 2 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T52 ZEHRA AYDIN 7 - 3 AYSEL ÇALI
T53 MERT ÖZVATA 6 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T54 EMİR ERTEN 7 - 1 VECDİ KALYO
T55 HALİL KOLÇ 2 - 7 HÜSEYİN Ö
T56 FATİH BORA 2 - 7 YASEMEN ATAB
T57 SEVGİ ÜST 7 - 0 NİHAT BAYRA
T58 Chiva K. TAF 4 - 7 MAZHAR ÇATA
T59 ALİ YALDIZ 1 - 7 FERHAT DÜZT
T60 SOINGULI AMI 7 - 6 RIFAT CANDAN
T61 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 0 CÜNEYT GÜR
T62 ALİ CAVLAK 0 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T63 MURAT KAYAT 7 - 6 CESUR KAYA
T64 FEYZİ ÖZDE 2 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T65 ÇAĞLA ERTE 7 - 0 ALİ MANDAL
T66 BAYDAR ÖZCA 0 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T67 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 0 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T68 SEÇKİN YAV 5 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T69 TUNÇ PINAR 7 - 6 SEDAT ORTAY
T70 CANAN KIRIKK 4 - 7 ZAFER DOGAN
T71 HABİBE CEBE 1 - 7 YAHYA YİĞC
T72 NACİ UÇAK 1 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T73 AYHAN YAZ 3 - 7 JACK BATSSEY
T74 AHMET KARAHA 7 - 5 ŞENER KIRIK
T75 MEHMET KONAK 7 - 6 REFİK VURAL
T76 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 7 - 0 ALİ ALPER A
T77 UĞUR ÇAKMA 5 - 7 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T78 MURAT KIZIL 5 - 7 CANER ÇAM
T79 SEBAHATTİN 7 - 4 SAİT NAYMAN
T80 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 6 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T81 HAKAN HAFIZ 6 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T82 ERCAN GÜLE 6 - 7 ABESADZE GIO
T83 HÜSEYİN Ö 1 - 7 BASRİ KAHRA
T84 NİHAT ERGİ 7 - 0 ERDİNÇ BAY
T85 GÜROL GÜNE 7 - 6 AHMET BUDAK
T86 CANER ÇETİ 6 - 7 TUĞBA TONBA
T87 KAYHAN ÖZEL 7 - 5 MEHMET BAŞK
T88 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 1 SELİN KURT
T89 HALİL ÖZEL 7 - 4 FİLİZ HÜL
T90 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 4 DİDEM ÇANK
T91 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 0 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T92 BARKIN BAĞC 7 - 6 FAYSAL SABUN
T93 HAMZA NAR 7 - 6 İLYAS YAVUZ
T94 SAKIP BAYRAM 0 - 7 AYKUT YİĞ
T95 MUSTAFA ÇOL 2 - 7 TAHSİN ÇOB
T96 MEHMET GÜÇ 5 - 7 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T97 MEVLÜT BAYR 0 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T98 EMRULLAH ÇO 7 - 4 FIRAT EMEKL
T99 RIDVAN ÖZKA 1 - 7 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T100 SELAHATTİN 7 - 3 LEVENT KILIN
T101 ALİ ÜNVER 7 - 0 ARSEVEN SERM
T102 UĞUR TAŞKA 3 - 7 BERK BESEN
T103 SALİH EKİC 7 - 5 SEÇKİN SEZ
3. Round : 14/04/2018 15:30
T1 ERCAN ERYILM 0 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T2 BURAK ÇULHA 2 - 9 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T3 İSMAİL KÖ 9 - 4 MUHLİS ELB
T4 Chiva K. TAF 5 - 9 ADNAN ÇAM
T5 OKTAY LÖKBA 0 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T6 ONUR VURUR 0 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T7 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 8 SALİH ENGİ
T8 ÖZER TURACI 8 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T9 SERVET DEMİ 5 - 9 ATİLA ATABE
T10 HİLMİ GÖ 6 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T11 HİKMET ÖZD 8 - 9 MURAT SONYÜ
T12 MEHMET UZ 9 - 6 LEVENT POSTO
T13 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 8 VECDİ KALYO
T14 İSMAİL Yİ 7 - 9 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T15 İBRAHİM B 9 - 5 SERTAÇ ADLE
T16 MERT ÖZVATA 8 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T17 NECDET PALA 3 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T18 SAIT ACAR 4 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T19 SÜLEYMAN AY 9 - 7 ORHAN İPEK
T20 SERHAN ÖVER 9 - 2 ALTUĞ BURDU
T21 ERKUL ŞEN 1 - 9 MURAT IŞIN
T22 BURAK YAHAT 7 - 9 HASAN YİĞ
T23 ALİ ALÇEL 9 - 5 MAZHAR ÇATA
T24 MURAT GÜREL 7 - 9 RUŞEN ALİ
T25 AHMET AYDINS 9 - 8 MEHMET AKİ
T26 ZEHRA AYDIN 7 - 9 ATAHAN EDEBA
T27 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 8 NEŞER KORKM
T28 DOĞAN BOSTA 7 - 9 NİYAZİ ÜN
T29 ÇOŞKUN ERB 5 - 9 ERKAN NAÇ
T30 ERDİNÇ BAY 7 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T31 HABİBE CEBE 8 - 9 SERCAN FİDA
T32 MUSTAFA ÇOL 4 - 9 ANILCAN KUZU
T33 MURAT CENGİ 4 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T34 MEHMET GÜÇ 1 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T35 BÜLENT GÜN 6 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T36 CENGİZ DİN 9 - 1 AYKUT YİĞ
T37 CANAN KIRIKK 8 - 9 NURHAN ÖZDA
T38 EMİR ERTEN 9 - 7 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T39 NİHAT ERGİ 3 - 9 NİHAT BAYRA
T40 BARKIN BAĞC 4 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T41 DİDEM ÇANK 7 - 9 TANER TUNA
T42 REFİK VURAL 2 - 9 HİLMİ UĞU
T43 ŞENER KIRIK 4 - 9 NAİL AKIN
T44 KAYHAN ÖZEL 5 - 9 ŞEFİK GED
T45 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 5 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T46 İRFAN MIZRA 5 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T47 SONER KAHRAM 9 - 1 NACİ UÇAK
T48 KEMAL EROL 9 - 8 CANER ÇAM
T49 SEÇKİN SEZ 6 - 9 YASEMEN ATAB
T50 AHMET KARAHA 8 - 9 ARGUN ERKAYA
T51 MURAT KIZIL 5 - 9 RIDVAN DEĞE
T52 SELİN KURT 4 - 9 HALUK TECER
T53 SONER IŞILA 9 - 4 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T54 İSMET BAMS 9 - 4 ABESADZE GIO
T55 FEYZİ ÖZDE 8 - 9 NESRİN BECE
T56 SEÇKİN YAV 1 - 9 DOĞAN SUNAR
T57 SELAHATTİN 6 - 9 FERHAT DÜZT
T58 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 8 JACK BATSSEY
T59 MUSTAFA GÜL 9 - 3 GÖKAY GÜLE
T60 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 6 BAYDAR ÖZCA
T61 FATİH BORA 9 - 4 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T62 RIDVAN ÖZKA 6 - 9 SEVGİ ÜST
T63 SÜLEYMAN S 9 - 1 FIRAT EMEKL
T64 TUNÇ PINAR 3 - 9 FEVZİ ASLIO
T65 ABDURRAHİM 9 - 8 MEHMET ÇİL
T66 SEFA ÖZÖKT 9 - 2 MURAT KAYAT
T67 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 4 - 9 HALİT VERÇ
T68 MEVLÜT BAYR 3 - 9 ONUR İHTİY
T69 HÜSEYİN Ö 3 - 9 SERKAN PAŞA
T70 FAYSAL SABUN 2 - 9 HALİL KOLÇ
T71 ZEKİ GÖNDE 8 - 9 OKTAY KURHAN
T72 ALİ YALDIZ 9 - 0 ZAFER DOGAN
T73 FATİH KOVAN 9 - 8 UĞUR TAŞKA
T74 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 4 TUĞBA TONBA
T75 ŞEVKET YALD 9 - 1 ALİ ÜNVER
T76 YAVUZ ÇAKMA 9 - 2 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T77 HAKKI AKÇAA 9 - 0 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T78 ERKAN ÇİÇ 9 - 6 ERCAN GÜLE
T79 YUSUF KOCYİ 9 - 8 CESUR KAYA
T80 SEBAHATTİN 7 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T81 OSMAN ASLAN 9 - 2 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T82 BERK BESEN 6 - 9 EROL YAŞ
T83 EYÜP DURMU 9 - 2 LEVENT KILIN
T84 HASAN DOĞAN 9 - 8 SAİT NAYMAN
T85 ALİ CAVLAK 5 - 9 HAKAN TOSUN
T86 AYHAN YAZ 6 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T87 YAHYA YİĞC 7 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T88 HAKAN HAFIZ 8 - 9 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T89 SELÇUK ZEK 2 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T90 HİDAYET OYU 3 - 9 İLYAS YAVUZ
T91 SERVET KÖM 8 - 9 GÜROL GÜNE
T92 SALİH EKİC 9 - 2 FUAT HAKAN U
T93 FATİH BELL 3 - 9 ARSEVEN SERM
T94 İBRAHİM TE 0 - 9 CANER ÇETİ
T95 CAFER ÖZTÜ 0 - 9 AYSEL ÇALI
T96 MUSTAFA KILI 4 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T97 EJDER AVCI 6 - 9 ALİ MANDAL
T98 HAMZA NAR 9 - 4 ELİF TOKUŞ
T99 DENİZ HÜRD 3 - 9 ALİ ALPER A
T100 METİN ERİK 0 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T101 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 3 NECDET GÜVE
T102 ALİ MURAT B 4 - 9 TAHSİN ÇOB
T103 TUĞRUL DUMA 3 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T104 MEHMET KONAK 9 - 8 BİLLUR GÜR
T105 HALİL ÖZEL 9 - 1 UĞUR İLHAM
T106 EMRULLAH ÇO 9 - 0 RAMAZAN ŞEN
T107 SAKIP BAYRAM 9 - 2 TUĞRUL SEZG
T108 MEHMET NAR 5 - 9 RIFAT CANDAN
T109 AVNİ ÇAKIR 9 - 3 CEVDET AYDEM
T110 MEHMET OYMAK 4 - 9 SEDAT ORTAY
T111 OYA GÜNEŞ 5 - 9 FİLİZ HÜL
T112 FATİH KESER 0 - 9 AHMET BUDAK
T113 MEHMET BAŞK 9 - 0 METİN TURHA
T114 RECEP SARI 2 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T115 DENİZ KIZIL 4 - 9 CÜNEYT GÜR
T116 TÜRKER DEM 2 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKA
T117 BASRİ KAHRA 9 - 2 ALİ OLGUN
Sit-out : ÇAĞLA ERTEN
2. Round : 14/04/2018 13:30
T1 ARGUN ERKAYA 7 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T2 NECDET PALA 9 - 8 HALUK TECER
T3 ONUR VURUR 9 - 2 ALİ YALDIZ
T4 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 3 FEVZİ ASLIO
T5 FAYSAL SABUN 0 - 9 MUHLİS ELB
T6 OZAN GÜNDO 4 - 9 DOĞAN SUNAR
T7 MURAT KAYAT 2 - 9 ALTUĞ BURDU
T8 HAKAN TOSUN 7 - 9 ATİLA ATABE
T9 SERHAN ÖVER 9 - 7 LEVENT KILIN
T10 CENGİZ DİN 8 - 9 SALİH ENGİ
T11 HALİL KOLÇ 2 - 9 SÜLEYMAN AY
T12 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 4 NİHAT ERGİ
T13 SELAHATTİN 2 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T14 ZEKİ GÖNDE 2 - 9 NİYAZİ ÜN
T15 ALİ ÜNVER 6 - 9 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T16 AHMET AYDINS 9 - 2 SERKAN PAŞA
T17 MURAT IŞIN 9 - 2 HALİT VERÇ
T18 MURAT KIZIL 6 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T19 SEVGİ ÜST 1 - 9 SAIT ACAR
T20 SEÇKİN YAV 7 - 9 ADNAN ÇAM
T21 ÇAĞLAYAN A 6 - 9 BURAK YAHAT
T22 UĞUR TAŞKA 4 - 9 Chiva K. TAF
T23 ERCAN AKIN 0 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T24 ALİ ALÇEL 9 - 6 SEBAHATTİN
T25 HİKMET ÖZD 9 - 2 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T26 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 7 HİLMİ UĞU
T27 ATAHAN EDEBA 9 - 1 ABESADZE GIO
T28 HAKKI AKÇAA 5 - 9 İSMAİL KÖ
T29 MEHMET GÜÇ 2 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T30 MURAT GÜREL 9 - 2 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T31 ÖZER TURACI 9 - 1 ERCAN GÜLE
T32 KAYHAN ÖZEL 3 - 9 ORHAN İPEK
T33 ŞEVKET YALD 7 - 9 MAZHAR ÇATA
T34 SEFA ÖZÖKT 5 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T35 İBRAHİM B 9 - 8 NESRİN BECE
T36 SÜLEYMAN S 4 - 9 VECDİ KALYO
T37 MEHMET UZ 9 - 6 CANER ÇAM
T38 NURHAN ÖZDA 8 - 9 HASAN YİĞ
T39 MUSTAFA ÇOL 5 - 9 İSMAİL Yİ
T40 DOĞAN BOSTA 9 - 4 EROL YAŞ
T41 UĞUR ÇAKMA 5 - 9 MURAT SONYÜ
T42 ERCAN ERYILM 9 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T43 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 4 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T44 MUSTAFA GÜL 1 - 9 NEŞER KORKM
T45 FEYZİ ÖZDE 4 - 9 AZİZ YILMAZ
T46 MERT ÖZVATA 9 - 3 BAYDAR ÖZCA
T47 ERKAN NAÇ 9 - 6 ABDURRAHİM
T48 ZAFER DOGAN 2 - 9 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T49 NACİ UÇAK 8 - 9 RUŞEN ALİ
T50 SELİN KURT 6 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T51 TUNÇ PINAR 5 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T52 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T53 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 8 İBRAHİM KA
T54 SERTAÇ ADLE 9 - 3 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T55 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T56 MEHMET ALİ 2 - 9 ZEHRA AYDIN
T57 EMİR ERTEN 8 - 9 SERVET DEMİ
T58 ŞENER KIRIK 1 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T59 ÇOŞKUN ERB 9 - 4 CANAN KIRIKK
T60 RAMAZAN ŞEN 3 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T61 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 0 ALİ MANDAL
T62 İLYAS YAVUZ 7 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T63 METİN TURHA 0 - 9 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T64 FİLİZ HÜL 6 - 9 ŞEFİK GED
T65 FATİH KOVAN 9 - 1 ALİ OLGUN
T66 FUAT HAKAN U 6 - 9 FERHAT DÜZT
T67 YASEMEN ATAB 9 - 2 RIFAT CANDAN
T68 MEHMET NAR 2 - 9 NİHAT BAYRA
T69 AYKUT YİĞ 9 - 8 RECEP SARI
T70 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 4 MUSTAFA YILM
T71 CANER ÇETİ 7 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T72 ALİ MURAT B 6 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T73 TUĞBA TONBA 9 - 8 CÜNEYT GÜR
T74 TANER TUNA 9 - 6 ZAFER TAŞ
T75 FATİH BORA 9 - 8 ELİF TOKUŞ
T76 REFİK VURAL 9 - 4 DENİZ KIZIL
T77 SONER KAHRAM 9 - 6 TÜRKER DEM
T78 RIDVAN ÖZKA 9 - 0 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T79 TUĞRUL SEZG 0 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T80 BERKANT BİL 4 - 9 NAİL AKIN
T81 SERCAN FİDA 9 - 1 BİLLUR GÜR
T82 YAVUZ ÇAKMA 9 - 2 UĞUR İLHAM
T83 ANILCAN KUZU 9 - 6 SERDAR ÖZKA
T84 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 7 CEVDET AYDEM
T85 SOINGULI AMI 2 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T86 HİDAYET OYU 4 - 9 AYSEL ÇALI
T87 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 7 ALİ ALPER A
T88 METİN ERİK 1 - 9 SAİT NAYMAN
T89 MEHMET OYMAK 3 - 9 ERDİNÇ BAY
T90 İBRAHİM TE 2 - 9 AHMET KARAHA
T91 SEDAT ORTAY 7 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T92 HABİBE CEBE 9 - 0 OYA GÜNEŞ
T93 BASRİ KAHRA 0 - 9 HÜSEYİN Ö
T94 MUSTAFA KILI 5 - 9 YUSUF KOCYİ
T95 FATİH BELL 0 - 9 EYÜP DURMU
T96 MEHMET BAŞK 8 - 9 ALİ CAVLAK
T97 SALİH EKİC 2 - 9 OSMAN ASLAN
T98 UMUT GÖKGÖ 9 - 1 FUAT ERDAĞ
T99 FIRAT EMEKL 9 - 5 AHMET BUDAK
T100 BÜLENT BAHA 2 - 9 JACK BATSSEY
T101 GÜROL GÜNE 7 - 9 DİDEM ÇANK
T102 ONUR İHTİY 9 - 6 DENİZ HÜRD
T103 AVNİ ÇAKIR 3 - 9 SEÇKİN SEZ
T104 HAMZA NAR 8 - 9 AHMET KAMİL
T105 SAKIP BAYRAM 6 - 9 BARKIN BAĞC
T106 HALİL ÖZEL 3 - 9 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T107 SONER IŞILA 9 - 2 SERVET KÖM
T108 MEHMET KONAK 1 - 9 HAKAN HAFIZ
T109 EMRULLAH ÇO 1 - 9 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T110 FATİH KESER 0 - 9 YAHYA YİĞC
T111 KEMAL EROL 9 - 3 SELÇUK ZEK
T112 MEVLÜT BAYR 9 - 6 TAHSİN ÇOB
T113 TUĞRUL DUMA 7 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T114 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 8 ARSEVEN SERM
T115 NECDET GÜVE 0 - 9 RIDVAN DEĞE
T116 HASAN DOĞAN 9 - 0 CAFER ÖZTÜ
T117 EJDER AVCI 6 - 9 BERK BESEN
Sit-out : İSMET BAMSİ
1. Round : 14.04.2018 11:30
T1 FATİH KOVAN 3 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T2 RIDVAN DEĞE 7 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T3 SALİH EKİC 1 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T4 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 9 - 2 GÜROL GÜNE
T6 HAKAN HAFIZ 2 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T7 ALİ MURAT B 4 - 9 MUHLİS ELB
T8 ARGUN ERKAYA 9 - 6 TAYFUN MATAR
T9 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 7 YAHYA YİĞC
T10 MEHMET BAŞK 8 - 9 DOĞAN SUNAR
T11 CENGİZ DİN 9 - 2 SEÇKİN SEZ
T12 SELÇUK ZEK 5 - 9 ZAFER DOGAN
T13 HALUK TECER 9 - 3 NİHAT BAYRA
T14 MURAT KAYAT 9 - 0 METİN TURHA
T15 LEVENT KILIN 9 - 8 SERCAN FİDA
T16 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 9 SÜLEYMAN AY
T17 BARKIN BAĞC 5 - 9 SALİH ENGİ
T18 HİLMİ UĞU 9 - 8 FUAT ERDAĞ
T19 TAHSİN ÇOB 4 - 9 ADNAN ÇAM
T20 ÖZGÜR SUNA 5 - 9 NESRİN BECE
T21 BERK BESEN 4 - 9 VECDİ KALYO
T22 SERVET KÖM 7 - 9 HAKAN TOSUN
T23 SELİN KURT 9 - 4 CANER ÇETİ
T24 ARSEVEN SERM 0 - 9 OKTAY KURHAN
T25 ERSİN NARMA 9 - 6 YUSUF KOCYİ
T26 FATİH KESER 0 - 9 NİHAT ERGİ
T27 HİDAYET OYU 0 - 9 BAYDAR ÖZCA
T28 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 9 RUŞEN ALİ
T29 MURAT KIZIL 9 - 7 HÜSEYİN Ö
T30 SAIT ACAR 9 - 4 ELİF TOKUŞ
T31 MURAT IŞIN 9 - 3 CEVDET AYDEM
T32 NİYAZİ ÜN 9 - 6 DENİZ HÜRD
T33 AYKUT YİĞ 8 - 9 SERKAN PAŞA
T34 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 8 ALİ OLGUN
T35 ERKAN ÇİÇ 9 - 0 EJDER AVCI
T36 AŞKIN ÖZUY 9 - 6 MEHMET ÇİL
T37 NECDET GÜVE 6 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T38 SEBAHATTİN 9 - 7 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T39 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 3 RIFAT CANDAN
T40 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 8 FERHAT DÜZT
T41 MUSTAFA KILI 0 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T42 FIRAT EMEKL 5 - 9 BURAK YAHAT
T43 AHMET KARAHA 6 - 9 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T44 MUSTAFA ÇOL 9 - 0 CAFER ÖZTÜ
T45 ALİ ALÇEL 9 - 7 METİN ERİK
T46 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 9 - 0 ABDULLAH ŞE
T47 ZEKİ GÖNDE 9 - 1 HASAN DOĞAN
T48 AHMET AYDINS 9 - 8 AHMET BUDAK
T49 ATAHAN EDEBA 9 - 2 ALİ ALPER A
T50 SELAHATTİN 9 - 3 ALİ CAVLAK
T51 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 9 CANER ÇAM
T52 TUĞRUL DUMA 5 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T53 HAKKI AKÇAA 9 - 6 YAVUZ ÇAKMA
T54 MEHMET GÜÇ 9 - 5 SONER KAHRAM
T55 İBRAHİM B 9 - 2 MEHMET KONAK
T56 MURAT GÜREL 9 - 4 HAMZA NAR
T57 MEVLÜT BAYR 8 - 9 ALTUĞ BURDU
T58 RIDVAN ÖZKA 8 - 9 ÖZER TURACI
T59 HİKMET ÖZD 9 - 5 BERKANT BİL
T60 HALİL ÖZEL 6 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T61 KAYHAN ÖZEL 9 - 7 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T62 SONER IŞILA 5 - 9 İSMAİL Yİ
T63 EMRULLAH ÇO 3 - 9 İSMAİL KÖ
T64 KEMAL EROL 8 - 9 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T65 SEFA ÖZÖKT 9 - 8 SAİT NAYMAN
T66 ŞEVKET YALD 9 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T67 İSMET BAMS 3 - 9 NACİ UÇAK
T68 MEHMET UZ 9 - 0 BASRİ KAHRA
T69 FİLİZ HÜL 4 - 9 SÜLEYMAN S
T70 SAKIP BAYRAM 5 - 9 EMİR ERTEN
T71 FATİH BELL 4 - 9 SEVGİ ÜST
T72 NURHAN ÖZDA 9 - 2 CESUR KAYA
T73 RAMAZAN ŞEN 6 - 9 Chiva K. TAF
T74 ONUR İHTİY 0 - 9 ORHAN İPEK
T75 AHMET KAMİL 0 - 9 DOĞAN BOSTA
T76 GÖKAY GÜLE 0 - 9 HALİT VERÇ
T77 NECDET PALA 9 - 3 JACK BATSSEY
T78 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 8 MEHMET NAR
T79 TUĞRUL SEZG 5 - 9 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T80 MUSTAFA GÜL 9 - 6 SOINGULI AMI
T81 ERCAN ERYILM 9 - 5 ANILCAN KUZU
T82 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 1 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T83 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 4 DİDEM ÇANK
T84 FAYSAL SABUN 9 - 7 SEDAT ORTAY
T85 İBRAHİM TE 4 - 9 SERHAN ÖVER
T86 HÜSEYİN Ö 5 - 9 FEYZİ ÖZDE
T87 ERKAN NAÇ 9 - 6 BURHAN YILMA
T88 NEŞER KORKM 9 - 0 TUĞBA TONBA
T89 YASEMEN ATAB 6 - 9 ATİLA ATABE
T90 CANAN KIRIKK 9 - 3 RECEP SARI
T91 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 0 MUSTAFA YILM
T92 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 1 AYSEL ÇALI
T93 TÜRKER DEM 0 - 9 ABDURRAHİM
T94 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 0 NAİL AKIN
T95 OSMAN ASLAN 7 - 9 MAZHAR ÇATA
T96 EYÜP DURMU 5 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T97 FUAT HAKAN U 3 - 9 MURAT SONYÜ
T98 MURAT CENGİ 9 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T99 FATİH BORA 5 - 9 ABESADZE GIO
T100 ÇOŞKUN ERB 9 - 4 İLYAS YAVUZ
T101 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 1 ZAFER TAŞ
T102 SERTAÇ ADLE 9 - 0 SERDAR ÖZKA
T103 HABİBE CEBE 6 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T104 MERT ÖZVATA 9 - 4 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T105 ERDİNÇ BAY 5 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T106 MEHMET OYMAK 5 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T107 FEVZİ ASLIO 9 - 6 BİLLUR GÜR
T108 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 3 DENİZ KIZIL
T109 SEÇKİN YAV 9 - 3 UFUK AKSAK
T110 ZEHRA AYDIN 9 - 2 REFİK VURAL
T111 OYA GÜNEŞ 7 - 9 HASAN YİĞ
T112 ÇAĞLA ERTE 6 - 9 ALİ YALDIZ
T113 TUNÇ PINAR 9 - 6 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T114 ŞENER KIRIK 9 - 0 CÜNEYT GÜR
T115 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 0 TANER TUNA
T116 SERVET DEMİ 9 - 8 UĞUR İLHAM
T117 HALİL KOLÇ 9 - 5 ALİ MANDAL
Sit-out : EROL YAŞ



Flag Counter