FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 2018 5th SAKARYA OPEN -

# Name L B
1. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 2 1
2. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 3 2
3. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 1
4. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 3 0
5. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 0
6. Bursa Modern RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 3 0
7. İstanbul FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 3 0
8. İstanbul ALİ ÜNVER 3 0
9. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 0
10. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 0
11. Bursa MUSTAFA UYSAL 3 0
12. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 3 0
13. Bursaspor MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 3 0
14. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 0
15. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 3 0
16. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 0
17. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 3 0
18. Bursaspor İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 0
19. Bodrum ATİLLA OĞUZ 3 0
20. JEAN ABI HAIDER 3 0
21. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 3 0
22. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 0
23. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET AYDINSOY 3 0
24. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 3 0
25. Kıbrıs Elit SERKAN PAŞA 3 0
26. Sakarya MUSTAFA ÇİL 3 0
27. Sakarya HASAN BELGİN 3 0
28. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 0
29. Bodrum AYTUĞ YİĞİT 3 0
30. Sakarya AZİZ KELEŞ 3 0
31. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 0
32. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0
33. Kıbrıs Elit NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜRK 3 0
34. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 0
35. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 3 0
36. Bursa MEHMET ALP 3 0
37. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 3 0
38. Adana Demirspor İLYAS YAVUZ 3 0
39. Bursa Modern METEHAN AKMAN 3 0
40. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN TÜRKM 3 0
41. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 3 0
42. Bursa MAHMUT USTA 3 0
43. İzmir SEVGİ NAR ÜSTÜNER 3 0
44. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 0
45. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 3 0
46. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 3 0
47. Bursa Modern AYSEL GÜZEL 3 0
48. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 0
49. İzmir TANER UÇARER 3 0
50. İzmir BERK BESEN 3 0
51. Edirne SONER KAHRAMAN 3 0
52. Bursa ADEM KARAMAN 3 1
53. Sakarya RECEP SARI 3 0
54. Göztepe CANER ÇAM 3 0
55. İzmir REFİK VURAL 3 0
56. Bursa Modern MEHMET ZÖNGÜR 3 0
57. Bursa SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 3 0
58. Bursa AHMET SEZER 3 0
59. Ankara ERTUĞRUL YILMAZ 3 0
60. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 3 0
61. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 3 0
62. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 0
63. İstanbul AYDIN KABOĞLU 3 0
64. Sakarya KADİR KAHYAOĞLU 3 0
65. Marmaris ORHAN İPEK 3 0
66. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 3 0
67. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 0
68. İstanbul ZAFER AKBIYIK 3 0
69. Sakarya ALİ ALPER ALTINOK 3 0
70. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 3 0
71. Bodrum NECİP KUTLUAY 3 0
72. Sakarya MEHMET YAVUZ ÖZARSLAN 3 0
73. Sakarya GÖKHAN ÇELİK 3 0
74. Ankara FERHAT NAZLI 3 0
75. İstanbul MURAT IŞIN 3 0
76. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 3 0
77. Sakarya AYDIN BAHAR 3 0
78. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 0
79. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 3 0
80. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 0
81. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 0
82. Marmaris HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 0
83. İstanbul MUSTAFA ÇOLAK 3 0
84. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 3 0
85. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 0
86. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 3 0
87. Sakarya İBRAHİM USLU 3 0
88. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 3 0
89. Bursa ENES AÇIKGÖZ 3 0
90. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 0
91. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 3 0
92. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 3 0
93. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 3 0
94. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 0
95. Sakarya ERDEM BİLMEZ 3 0
96. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 3 0
97. Bursa MARCEL GEIST 3 0
98. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ HÜRDOĞANOĞLU 3 0
99. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 3 0
100. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 0
101. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 3 0
102. Ankara CANER ÇETİN 3 0
103. Bursaspor SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 3 0
104. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 3 0
105. Sakarya İLKER TÖMEKÇE 3 0
106. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 3 0
107. Sakarya KENAN CİNOĞLU 3 0
108. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 3 0
109. İzmir MEHMET AĞIRBAŞ 3 0
110. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 3 0
111. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET KARAHASAN 3 0
112. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 3 0
113. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 3 0
114. Bodrum SERKAN ÖZTÜRK 3 0
115. Bursa HAKAN HAFIZ 3 0
116. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 3 0
117. Sakarya BÜLENT AKIN 3 0
118. Sakarya ENGİN DENİZLİ 3 0
119. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 3 0
120. Edirne UTKU MUSA SUNA 3 0
121. İstanbul HAKAN TANIŞIK 3 0
122. İzmir SABAHATTİN EVCİN 3 0
123. Sakarya NECDET TÖMEKÇE 3 0
124. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 0
125. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 0
126. Adana Demirspor HAKAN İPLİK 3 0
127. Bursa SEFA ÖZÖKTEM 3 0
128. Bursa SONER IŞILAR 3 0
129. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 3 0
130. BİLLUR GÜRBÜZ 3 0
131. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 0
132. Sakarya CEM ÇELEBİ 3 0
133. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 3 0
134. İstanbul YILMAZ KURTAY 3 0
135. Bursa Modern TÜRKER DEMİRCAN 3 0
136. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 0
137. Bodrum CEVDET AYDEMIR 3 0
138. Sakarya FATİH YOLCU 3 0
139. Bursa Modern NURCAN AŞIK 3 0
140. Bodrum JACK BATSSEY 3 0
141. Sakarya SERHAN ÖVER 3 0
142. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 3 0
143. Marmaris FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK 3 0
144. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 3 0
145. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIÇ 3 0
146. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 3 0
147. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 3 0
148. Bursa Modern ÖMER DOĞUŞ PEKER 3 0
149. İstanbul UMUR ARAS 3 0
150. Ankara HALUK TECER 3 0
151. Sakarya MAHMUT KAMAR 3 0
152. Bursa Modern DİLARA KAZANCI 3 0
153. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ÖZKALKANLAR 3 0
154. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 3 0
155. Sakarya MUHAMMED IŞIK 3 0
156. Sakarya MUSTAFA BABAL 3 0
157. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 3 0
158. Bursa FİLİZ HÜLYA GÜNAL 3 0
159. Sakarya İBRAHİM ADAK 3 0
160. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 0
161. İzmir TAHSİN ÇOBANOĞLU 3 0
162. Sakarya HAKAN YANGEL 3 0
163. İstanbul HASAN CANPOLAT 3 0
164. İzmir YAHYA YİĞCİ 3 0
165. Bursa ÇAĞLA ERTEN 3 0
166. Sakarya ERKAN YÜKSEL 3 0
167. Sakarya RIDVAN ÖZÜM 3 0
168. Marmaris ALİ YALDIZ 3 0
169. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 3 0
170. Bursa Modern SAIT ACAR 3 0
171. Bursa SERKAN ÖZDEN 3 0
172. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 3 0
173. Sakarya TURAN BAŞOĞLU 3 0
174. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 3 0
175. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 3 0
176. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 3 0
177. Sakarya HALİL DEMİRAYAK 3 0
178. Sakarya OKTAY KABASAKAL 3 0
179. Sakarya YASEMEN ATABEY 3 0
180. Kıbrıs Elit BURAK YAHAT 3 0
181. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 3 0
182. Sakarya RIDVAN SEZER 3 0
183. Bursa SEDAT AKTAŞ 3 0
184. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 3 0
185. Sakarya NAZMİ ERİŞİR 3 0
186. İstanbul TALAT BAĞIBALA 3 0
187. Bursa DOĞAN BOSTAN 3 0
188. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 3 0
189. Sakarya VURAL KAMIŞOĞLU 3 0
190. Bursa EYÜP DURMUŞ 3 0
191. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 0
192. İstanbul EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 3 0
193. Adana Demirspor PELİN YELTEKİN 3 0
194. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 0
195. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 3 0
196. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 3 0
197. Bursa ERCAN ERYILMAZ 3 0
198. Bursa FAİK YILMAZ 3 0
199. İstanbul HAKAN ERASLAN 3 0
200. Edirne MURAT GÜREL 3 0
201. Bursa MURAT KAYATÜRK 3 0
202. Bursa Modern NERMİN SINANOĞLU 3 0
203. Sakarya SELÇUK ZEKİ BİRLİKÇ 3 0
204. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 3 0
205. Sakarya CÜNEYT GÜVENER 3 0
206. Bursa İSMET DİKGÖZ 3 0
207. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 3 0
208. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 3 0
209. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 0
210. Bursa Modern SERVET DEMİR 3 0
211. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 3 0
212. Ankara GÜRBÜZ AĞIRMAN 3 0
213. Bursa AVNİ ÇAKIR 3 0
214. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 3 0
215. Bursa SALİH ÇELİK 3 0
216. Bodrum VEDAT ALTUĞLU 3 0
217. Bodrum CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 3 0
218. İzmir ÇAĞLAYAN ARAS 3 0
219. Ankara SALİH EKİCİ 3 0
220. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 3 0
221. Sakarya ZEKERİYA BAŞOĞLU 3 0
222. Sakarya EROL KILIÇ 3 0
223. Bursa İSMAİL AYDOĞDU 3 0
224. Sakarya SELAHATTİN BEKTAŞ 3 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 213
KKTC KKTC 7
Lebanon Lebanon 1
Georgia Georgia 1
France France 1
Germany Germany 1
Associations
Sakarya Sakarya 52
İstanbul İstanbul 42
Bursa Bursa 39
Ankara Ankara 19
İzmir İzmir 16
Bursa Modern Bursa Modern 16
Bodrum Bodrum 14
Marmaris Marmaris 8
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 7
Edirne Edirne 4
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 4
Others Others 3
Teams Win %
Kıbrıs ElitKıbrıs Elit 60 %
İstanbulİstanbul 57 %
AnkaraAnkara 52 %
İzmirİzmir 49 %
BodrumBodrum 47 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 47 %
BursaBursa 46 %
SakaryaSakarya 45 %
MarmarisMarmaris 43 %
16. Round : 30/09/2018 16:00
T1 FATİH BELL 3 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
15. Round : 28/09/2018 10:00
T1 ERHAN YENİ 5 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
Sit-out : FATİH BELLİCİ
14. Round : 23/09/2018 23:00
T1 FATİH BELL 5 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
Sit-out : FUAT ERDAĞ
13. Round : 23/09/2018 17:40
T1 FATİH BELL 7 - 6 ERHAN YENİ
T2 BERKANT BİL 4 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
12. Round : 23/09/2018 16:30
T1 BERKANT BİL 7 - 0 RUŞEN ALİ
T2 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 4 FUAT HAKAN U
T3 AYKUT UZEL 0 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
Sit-out : FATİH BELLİCİ
11. Round : 23/09/2018 15:10
T1 FATİH BELL 7 - 5 ERHAN YENİ
T2 BERKANT BİL 7 - 3 MUSTAFA UYSA
T3 RUŞEN ALİ 7 - 5 SEDAT BIÇAK
T4 HİLMİ GÖ 5 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T5 BURAK ÇULHA 4 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T6 ALİ ÜNVER 4 - 7 FUAT HAKAN U
10. Round : 23/09/2018 13:35
T1 FATİH BELL 7 - 6 BERKANT BİL
T2 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 3 RUŞEN ALİ
T3 CEMALETTİN 5 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T4 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 3 JEAN ABI HAI
T5 OZAN ÖZGÜR 4 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T6 FUAT HAKAN U 7 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T7 ALİ ÜNVER 7 - 3 CANER ÇELİ
T8 HİLMİ GÖ 7 - 3 MURAT KIZIL
T9 ATİLLA OĞU 2 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T10 MUSTAFA UYSA 7 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
9. Round : 23/09/2018 12:00
T1 FATİH BELL 7 - 0 AYKUT UZEL
T2 BERKANT BİL 7 - 2 JEAN ABI HAI
T3 FUAT HAKAN U 0 - 7 RUŞEN ALİ
T4 AZİZ KELEŞ 2 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T5 AHMET AYDINS 4 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T6 ATİLLA OĞU 7 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
T7 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 0 MUSTAFA YILM
T8 ERKAN NAYİR 6 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T9 HASAN BELGİ 4 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T10 HİLMİ GÖ 7 - 3 CİHANGİR
T11 ALİ ÜNVER 7 - 4 MUSTAFA Çİ
T12 SERKAN PAŞA 5 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T13 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 6 UFUK AKSAK
T14 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 4 BURHAN YILMA
T15 CEMALETTİN 7 - 0 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T16 NİYAZİ ÜN 2 - 7 MUSTAFA UYSA
Sit-out : ERHAN YENİŞEN
8. Round : 23/09/2018 10:30
T1 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 2 JEAN ABI HAI
T2 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 5 MURAT KIZIL
T3 HİLMİ GÖ 5 - 7 RUŞEN ALİ
T4 FATİH BELL 7 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T5 CEMALETTİN 0 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T6 CİHANGİR 6 - 7 FUAT HAKAN U
T7 ALİ ÜNVER 6 - 7 AHMET AYDINS
T8 AHMET KAMİL 4 - 7 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T9 MUSTAFA GÜN 4 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T10 AYTUĞ YİĞ 7 - 1 ADEM KARAMAN
T11 NİYAZİ ÜN 7 - 3 MUSTAFA GÜL
T12 TANER UÇARE 2 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T13 BÜLENT GÜN 2 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T14 MAHMUT USTA 3 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T15 HASAN BELGİ 7 - 3 MEHMET HULUS
T16 AZİZ KELEŞ 7 - 5 BÜLENT BAHA
T17 MEHMET ALP 5 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T18 SEVGİ NAR 5 - 7 SERKAN PAŞA
T19 MUSTAFA Çİ 7 - 1 AYSEL GÜZEL
T20 METEHAN AKMA 0 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T21 DENİZ KIZIL 7 - 5 NİHAT BAYRA
T22 SONER KAHRAM 5 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T23 BERK BESEN 0 - 7 ERKAN NAYİR
T24 İLYAS YAVUZ 6 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T25 İBRAHİM KA 3 - 7 MUSTAFA UYSA
T26 ATİLLA OĞU 7 - 6 ADNAN TAYFUR
7. Round : 22/09/2018 22:30
T1 FATİH BELL 4 - 7 JEAN ABI HAI
T2 AHMET AYDINS 5 - 7 FUAT HAKAN U
T3 CİHANGİR 7 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T4 MUSTAFA GÜN 5 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T5 CEMALETTİN 7 - 0 NİYAZİ ÜN
T6 SEVGİ NAR 0 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T7 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 6 MUSTAFA YILM
T8 HASAN BELGİ 4 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T9 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 5 SEDAT BIÇAK
T10 ALİ ÜNVER 7 - 2 İLYAS YAVUZ
T11 MAHMUT USTA 1 - 7 RUŞEN ALİ
T12 HİLMİ GÖ 7 - 4 MUSTAFA GÜL
T13 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 5 ORHAN İPEK
T14 KADİR KAHYA 5 - 7 AZİZ KELEŞ
T15 MEHMET YAVUZ 3 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T16 SERKAN PAŞA 7 - 0 ZEHRA AYDIN
T17 CANER ÇAM 5 - 7 BERK BESEN
T18 AYDIN BAHAR 4 - 7 METEHAN AKMA
T19 İBRAHİM KA 7 - 5 SEÇKİN YAV
T20 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 5 ZAFER AKBIYI
T21 AHMET SEZER 4 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T22 MURAT IŞIN 2 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T23 REFİK VURAL 2 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T24 MEHMET ALP 7 - 4 EMİR ERTEN
T25 MEHMET ZÖNG 6 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T26 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 3 UĞUR TAŞKA
T27 ATİLLA OĞU 7 - 6 CANER ÇELİ
T28 OYA GÜNEŞ 2 - 7 NİHAT BAYRA
T29 TANER UÇARE 7 - 3 RECEP SARI
T30 NECİP KUTLU 0 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T31 AYTUĞ YİĞ 7 - 2 ERTUĞRUL YI
T32 AYSEL GÜZEL 7 - 6 ALİ ALPER A
T33 ERKAN NAYİR 7 - 2 ŞEFİK GED
T34 FERHAT NAZLI 0 - 7 MUSTAFA Çİ
T35 AYDIN KABOĞ 5 - 7 MUSTAFA UYSA
T36 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 2 CİHANTAÇ E
T37 GÖKHAN ÇEL 4 - 7 SONER KAHRAM
T38 AHMET KAMİL 7 - 4 SABRİ BÜY
Sit-out : ADEM KARAMAN
6. Round : 22/09/2018 21:00
T1 FATİH BELL 7 - 3 RUŞEN ALİ
T2 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 3 DENİZ KIZIL
T3 MURAT KIZIL 6 - 7 JEAN ABI HAI
T4 SEVGİ NAR 7 - 6 AHMET AYDINS
T5 İLYAS YAVUZ 7 - 2 BURHAN YILMA
T6 ALİ ÜNVER 7 - 2 MEHMET YAVUZ
T7 NİYAZİ ÜN 7 - 6 SEÇKİN YAV
T8 BERKANT BİL 7 - 3 OYA GÜNEŞ
T9 BÜLENT GÜN 1 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T10 HASAN BELGİ 7 - 3 RECEP SARI
T11 AZİZ KELEŞ 4 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T12 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 6 FUAT ERDAĞ
T13 GÖKHAN ÇEL 0 - 7 CİHANGİR
T14 CEMALETTİN 7 - 3 FERHAT NAZLI
T15 MEHMET ZÖNG 5 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T16 İBRAHİM KA 3 - 7 MAHMUT USTA
T17 HİLMİ GÖ 7 - 4 ERKAN NAYİR
T18 METEHAN AKMA 4 - 7 FUAT HAKAN U
T19 ORHAN İPEK 5 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T20 ATİLLA OĞU 0 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜL
T21 TANER UÇARE 0 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T22 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 1 ERCAN AKIN
T23 SERTAÇ ADLE 3 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T24 AYDIN KABOĞ 7 - 4 VEYSEL ŞİM
T25 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 6 OSMAN ASLAN
T26 ERKAN ALİŞ 1 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T27 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 3 ENES AÇIKG
T28 REFİK VURAL 7 - 4 NECDET GÜVE
T29 KADRİ ALMA 6 - 7 MEHMET ALP
T30 AHMET KARAHA 3 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T31 İLKER TÖME 6 - 7 NİHAT BAYRA
T32 AYDIN BAHAR 7 - 6 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T33 MEHMET BAŞK 6 - 7 CANER ÇAM
T34 KADİR KAHYA 7 - 2 CESUR KAYA
T35 ENGİN ÖZER 4 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T36 MUSTAFA ÇOL 0 - 7 SERKAN PAŞA
T37 MARCEL GEIST 6 - 7 AHMET SEZER
T38 MEHMET AĞIR 1 - 7 MUSTAFA Çİ
T39 BERK BESEN 7 - 6 FEVZİ ASLIO
T40 KENAN CİNO 0 - 7 ALİ ALPER A
T41 AYTUĞ YİĞ 7 - 4 MURAT YAVUZ
T42 NAİL AKIN 1 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T43 HÜSEYİN Ö 4 - 7 EMİR ERTEN
T44 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 5 İBRAHİM US
T45 ZAFER AKBIYI 7 - 3 DENİZ HÜRD
T46 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 5 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T47 AYSEL GÜZEL 7 - 2 MEHMET ÇİL
T48 ERTUĞRUL YI 7 - 1 ERDEM BİLME
T49 DİNÇER GÜ 0 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T50 NECİP KUTLU 7 - 3 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T51 MUSTAFA UYSA 7 - 1 OZAN GÜNDO
T52 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 0 LEVENT POSTO
T53 ADEM KARAMAN 7 - 5 İBRAHİM TE
T54 DURSUN ÇET 1 - 7 ZEHRA AYDIN
T55 SONER KAHRAM 7 - 4 CANER ÇETİ
T56 AHMET KAMİL 7 - 0 ÖMER MERT G
5. Round : 22/09/2018 18:35
T1 NİYAZİ ÜN 1 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T2 FATİH BELL 7 - 4 BÜLENT GÜN
T3 METEHAN AKMA 4 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T4 BERKANT BİL 3 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T5 MEHMET ZÖNG 6 - 7 JEAN ABI HAI
T6 MEHMET YAVUZ 2 - 7 AHMET AYDINS
T7 MUSTAFA GÜN 5 - 7 RUŞEN ALİ
T8 DURSUN ÇET 6 - 7 GÖKHAN ÇEL
T9 ALİ ÜNVER 7 - 5 BÜLENT BAHA
T10 AHMET KAMİL 0 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T11 OYA GÜNEŞ 7 - 1 KENAN CİNO
T12 ÖMER MERT G 0 - 7 SEVGİ NAR
T13 MAHMUT USTA 7 - 2 CESUR KAYA
T14 OZAN ÖZGÜR 5 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T15 CİHANGİR 7 - 6 ERCAN AKIN
T16 İLYAS YAVUZ 7 - 3 ERKAN ALİŞ
T17 FUAT HAKAN U 7 - 4 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T18 OSMAN ASLAN 4 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T19 MEHMET AĞIR 2 - 7 ERKAN NAYİR
T20 HASAN BELGİ 7 - 0 FEVZİ ASLIO
T21 ENGİN ÖZER 1 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T22 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 2 DENİZ HÜRD
T23 RECEP SARI 7 - 2 ALİ ALPER A
T24 ADNAN TAYFUR 0 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T25 ŞEFİK GED 0 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T26 MUSTAFA UYSA 5 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T27 SERKAN PAŞA 4 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜL
T28 AZİZ KELEŞ 7 - 0 AYSEL GÜZEL
T29 HİLMİ GÖ 7 - 5 ERDEM BİLME
T30 AHMET KARAHA 4 - 7 SEÇKİN YAV
T31 CEMALETTİN 7 - 5 NECDET GÜVE
T32 İBRAHİM KA 7 - 3 MEHMET HULUS
T33 TANER UÇARE 7 - 0 LEVENT POSTO
T34 ATİLLA OĞU 7 - 4 CİHANTAÇ E
T35 UĞUR TAŞKA 6 - 7 ORHAN İPEK
T36 KADİR KAHYA 7 - 1 SEFA ÖZÖKT
T37 HAKAN İPLİ 0 - 7 AHMET SEZER
T38 ADEM KARAMAN 7 - 4 ÖMER DOĞU
T39 HAKAN TANIŞ 4 - 7 İBRAHİM US
T40 ERTUĞRUL YI 7 - 4 SERKAN ÖZT
T41 DİLARA KAZA 1 - 7 ZEHRA AYDIN
T42 BERK BESEN 7 - 1 HALUK TECER
T43 ABDULLAH ÖZ 7 - 3 CEVDET AYDEM
T44 DİNÇER GÜ 7 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T45 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 0 YILMAZ KURTA
T46 ZAFER AKBIYI 7 - 4 ENGİN DENİ
T47 MUSTAFA Çİ 7 - 5 NECDET TÖME
T48 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 0 TURAN KAYA
T49 MARCEL GEIST 7 - 1 FATİH YOLCU
T50 CANER ÇETİ 7 - 0 METİN ÖKDE
T51 MEHMET ALP 7 - 0 MURAT ÖZYIL
T52 DOĞAN SUNAR 3 - 7 NİHAT BAYRA
T53 AYDIN BAHAR 7 - 1 CEM ÇELEBİ
T54 SABAHATTİN 6 - 7 İLKER TÖME
T55 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 4 JACK BATSSEY
T56 TÜRKER DEM 0 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T57 KEMAL OKAL 1 - 7 VEYSEL ŞİM
T58 NAİL AKIN 7 - 5 BÜLENT AKIN
T59 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 0 ERDOGAN KILI
T60 İBRAHİM TE 7 - 2 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T61 AYHAN YAZ 4 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T62 UTKU MUSA SU 6 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T63 MEHMET BAŞK 7 - 2 HAKAN HAFIZ
T64 SONER KAHRAM 7 - 2 SERHAN ÖVER
T65 ATİLA ATABE 2 - 7 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T66 MUSTAFA ÇOL 7 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T67 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 3 NURCAN AŞIK
T68 AYDIN KABOĞ 7 - 6 FERHAT DÜZT
T69 AYTUĞ YİĞ 7 - 3 ALİ ÇETİN
T70 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 1 NİYAZİ AL
T71 UMUR ARAS 2 - 7 SERTAÇ ADLE
T72 MAHMUT KAMAR 2 - 7 EMİR ERTEN
T73 CANER ÇAM 7 - 3 VECDİ KALYO
T74 ENES AÇIKG 7 - 3 MUHLİS ELB
T75 REFİK VURAL 7 - 2 GÖKHAN ÖZK
T76 NECİP KUTLU 7 - 4 BİLLUR GÜR
T77 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 6 SONER IŞILA
4. Round : 22/09/2018 17:15
T1 İBRAHİM KA 2 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T2 MAHMUT USTA 6 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T3 RUŞEN ALİ 7 - 1 FEVZİ ASLIO
T4 İLYAS YAVUZ 2 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T5 FATİH BELL 7 - 4 ERKAN ALİŞ
T6 MEHMET YAVUZ 7 - 4 RECEP SARI
T7 ENGİN ÖZER 6 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T8 BERKANT BİL 7 - 2 DENİZ HÜRD
T9 METEHAN AKMA 7 - 4 ATİLLA OĞU
T10 ALİ ÜNVER 4 - 7 NİYAZİ ÜN
T11 DURSUN ÇET 0 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T12 AHMET AYDINS 7 - 3 FUAT ERDAĞ
T13 MEHMET ZÖNG 7 - 4 ERCAN AKIN
T14 MEHMET HULUS 5 - 7 JEAN ABI HAI
T15 MUSTAFA UYSA 7 - 4 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T16 NECİP KUTLU 2 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T17 AZİZ KELEŞ 7 - 4 BÜLENT AKIN
T18 ORHAN İPEK 7 - 4 BURAK ÇULHA
T19 MUSTAFA GÜL 7 - 4 TURAN KAYA
T20 GÖKHAN ÇEL 7 - 2 SABRİ BÜY
T21 İBRAHİM US 3 - 7 TANER UÇARE
T22 FERHAT DÜZT 1 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T23 UMUT GÖKGÖ 1 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T24 HAKAN İPLİ 6 - 7 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T25 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 2 SEFA ÖZÖKT
T26 JACK BATSSEY 5 - 7 KENAN CİNO
T27 MURAT ÖZYIL 1 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T28 BERK BESEN 4 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T29 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 2 İBRAHİM TE
T30 DOĞAN SUNAR 0 - 7 NECDET GÜVE
T31 ADNAN TAYFUR 7 - 1 MURAT YAVUZ
T32 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 4 UFUK AKSAK
T33 KADİR KAHYA 2 - 7 SEVGİ NAR
T34 MEHMET BAŞK 1 - 7 AHMET KARAHA
T35 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 5 HÜSEYİN Ö
T36 SERHAN ÖVER 2 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T37 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 4 AHMET SEZER
T38 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 0 MARCEL GEIST
T39 MURAT IŞIN 1 - 7 SERKAN PAŞA
T40 HİLMİ GÖ 7 - 5 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T41 ÖMER MERT G 7 - 0 KADRİ ALMA
T42 REFİK VURAL 6 - 7 ERKAN NAYİR
T43 YILMAZ KURTA 3 - 7 HASAN BELGİ
T44 NİYAZİ AL 6 - 7 ERDEM BİLME
T45 ADEM KARAMAN 6 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T46 CİHANGİR 7 - 1 ERDOGAN KILI
T47 ERTUĞRUL YI 6 - 7 ALİ ALPER A
T48 CEMALETTİN 7 - 3 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T49 OSMAN ASLAN 7 - 3 AYHAN YAZ
T50 AHMET KAMİL 7 - 2 UTKU MUSA SU
T51 SEÇKİN YAV 7 - 4 HAKAN HAFIZ
T52 FUAT HAKAN U 7 - 3 MEHMET ÇİL
T53 DİNÇER GÜ 0 - 7 OYA GÜNEŞ
T54 MEHMET AĞIR 7 - 3 FATİH YOLCU
T55 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T56 AYSEL GÜZEL 7 - 2 BİLLUR GÜR
T57 NAİL AKIN 7 - 0 ERDİNÇ BAY
T58 ABDULLAH ŞE 7 - 0 VURAL KAMIŞ
T59 BÜLENT KARA 3 - 7 NURCAN AŞIK
T60 OKTAY KABASA 0 - 7 EMİR ERTEN
T61 GÜROL GÜNE 4 - 7 SONER KAHRAM
T62 CANER ÇETİ 7 - 4 MUHAMMED IŞ
T63 HALİL DEMİ 1 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T64 ONUR VURUR 4 - 7 GÖKHAN ÖZK
T65 SELİN KURT 2 - 7 MUHLİS ELB
T66 MEHMET ALP 7 - 1 EYÜP DURMU
T67 FİLİZ HÜL 5 - 7 ÖMER DOĞU
T68 AYDIN BAHAR 7 - 3 SERKAN ÖZDE
T69 BURAK YAHAT 2 - 7 METİN ÖKDE
T70 SEDAT AKTAŞ 4 - 7 İLKER TÖME
T71 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 6 SAIT ACAR
T72 METİN ERİK 0 - 7 SERKAN ÖZT
T73 MAHMUT KAMAR 7 - 6 İBRAHİM AD
T74 DİLARA KAZA 7 - 4 HAKAN YANGEL
T75 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 5 - 7 VEYSEL ŞİM
T76 ÇAĞLA ERTE 3 - 7 SONER IŞILA
T77 YAHYA YİĞC 3 - 7 CEVDET AYDEM
T78 ENES AÇIKG 7 - 6 MEHMET OYMAK
T79 TALAT BAĞIB 0 - 7 ATİLA ATABE
T80 HAKAN TANIŞ 7 - 0 NAZMİ ERİ
T81 ALİ OLGUN 0 - 7 ENGİN DENİ
T82 TURAN BAŞO 0 - 7 CEM ÇELEBİ
T83 İSMAİL Yİ 0 - 7 NECDET TÖME
T84 TAHSİN ÇOB 5 - 7 ZAFER AKBIYI
T85 CANER ÇAM 7 - 3 YASEMEN ATAB
T86 ERKAN YÜKSE 5 - 7 SERTAÇ ADLE
T87 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 6 EMRULLAH ÇO
T88 DOĞAN BOSTA 0 - 7 ZEHRA AYDIN
T89 AYDIN KABOĞ 7 - 1 PELİN YELTE
T90 AYTUĞ YİĞ 7 - 3 EROL YAŞ
T91 UMUR ARAS 7 - 2 RIDVAN SEZER
T92 ALTUĞ BURDU 4 - 7 MUSTAFA Çİ
T93 SABAHATTİN 7 - 4 MUSTAFA BABA
T94 TÜRKER DEM 7 - 6 ALİ YALDIZ
T95 GAMZE DEMİR 4 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T96 OKAN KOÇAK 3 - 7 NİHAT BAYRA
T97 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 7 HALUK TECER
T98 HASAN CANPOL 6 - 7 VECDİ KALYO
3. Round : 22/09/2018 15:30
T1 SEVGİ NAR 7 - 9 ALİ ÜNVER
T2 İLYAS YAVUZ 9 - 5 NİYAZİ AL
T3 MEHMET ZÖNG 9 - 6 REFİK VURAL
T4 FATİH BELL 9 - 0 BİLLUR GÜR
T5 ATİLLA OĞU 9 - 4 ORHAN İPEK
T6 JEAN ABI HAI 9 - 8 CESUR KAYA
T7 MUSTAFA GÜN 9 - 7 OYA GÜNEŞ
T8 ENGİN ÖZER 9 - 4 ERDEM BİLME
T9 HÜSEYİN Ö 1 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T10 AHMET AYDINS 9 - 3 SEÇKİN YAV
T11 MEHMET AĞIR 1 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T12 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 4 ADNAN TAYFUR
T13 ERKAN ALİŞ 9 - 4 İRFAN MIZRA
T14 MEHMET YAVUZ 9 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T15 UĞUR TAŞKA 3 - 9 DENİZ HÜRD
T16 GÖKHAN ÇEL 4 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T17 NİYAZİ ÜN 9 - 8 AYSEL GÜZEL
T18 ERTUĞRUL YI 0 - 9 FEVZİ ASLIO
T19 MURAT KIZIL 9 - 4 UFUK AKSAK
T20 METEHAN AKMA 9 - 6 MUSTAFA UYSA
T21 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 4 FUAT HAKAN U
T22 ERKAN NAYİR 7 - 9 MAHMUT USTA
T23 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 0 MURAT YAVUZ
T24 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 4 DOĞAN SUNAR
T25 FERHAT NAZLI 4 - 9 RECEP SARI
T26 HAKAN İPLİ 5 - 9 RUŞEN ALİ
T27 BERKANT BİL 9 - 3 FATİH YOLCU
T28 ÖMER MERT G 8 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T29 ADNAN KUZU 1 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T30 AYDIN KABOĞ 7 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T31 SEDAT AKTAŞ 3 - 9 MARCEL GEIST
T32 VECDİ KALYO 0 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T33 AHMET KARAHA 9 - 8 NİHAT BAYRA
T34 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 9 JACK BATSSEY
T35 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 9 SERHAN ÖVER
T36 DİNÇER GÜ 9 - 2 RIDVAN SEZER
T37 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 7 SERTAÇ ADLE
T38 AZİZ KELEŞ 9 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T39 ERKAN YÜKSE 3 - 9 ALİ ALPER A
T40 GAMZE DEMİR 2 - 9 ADEM KARAMAN
T41 METİN ERİK 4 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T42 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 3 SAIT ACAR
T43 NECDET GÜVE 9 - 5 EYÜP DURMU
T44 SONER KAHRAM 5 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T45 GÜROL GÜNE 6 - 9 ŞEFİK GED
T46 HASAN BELGİ 9 - 6 MUHAMMED IŞ
T47 NECİP KUTLU 9 - 0 İSMAİL Yİ
T48 KADİR KAHYA 9 - 0 ALİ OLGUN
T49 MURAT IŞIN 9 - 7 FİLİZ HÜL
T50 MURAT ÖZYIL 9 - 3 ABDULLAH ŞE
T51 CEVDET AYDEM 3 - 9 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T52 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 5 ZEHRA AYDIN
T53 GÖKHAN ÖZK 2 - 9 HAKAN HAFIZ
T54 ZAFER AKBIYI 5 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T55 BURAK YAHAT 4 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T56 MEHMET OYMAK 8 - 9 KENAN CİNO
T57 SERKAN ÖZDE 6 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T58 YILMAZ KURTA 9 - 5 KEMAL OKAL
T59 FERHAT DÜZT 9 - 8 ERDİNÇ BAY
T60 OKTAY KABASA 6 - 9 AHMET SEZER
T61 ALTUĞ BURDU 2 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T62 CİHANGİR 9 - 8 YASEMEN ATAB
T63 İBRAHİM US 9 - 2 EMİR ERTEN
T64 UTKU MUSA SU 9 - 2 MUHLİS ELB
T65 MEHMET BAŞK 9 - 1 DİLARA KAZA
T66 CANER ÇETİ 2 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T67 ÖMER DOĞU 0 - 9 İBRAHİM TE
T68 MUSTAFA ÇOL 9 - 0 METİN ÖKDE
T69 ENES AÇIKG 7 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T70 HALUK TECER 1 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜL
T71 AYTUĞ YİĞ 3 - 9 SEFA ÖZÖKT
T72 AYDIN BAHAR 1 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T73 ALİ ÇETİN 6 - 9 BÜLENT AKIN
T74 BERK BESEN 9 - 3 İBRAHİM AD
T75 OKAN KOÇAK 6 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T76 TANER UÇARE 9 - 4 MAHMUT KAMAR
T77 EMRULLAH ÇO 0 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T78 UMUT GÖKGÖ 9 - 0 CEM ÇELEBİ
T79 SABAHATTİN 7 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T80 TURAN BAŞO 8 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T81 SERKAN PAŞA 9 - 6 HAKAN YANGEL
T82 HASAN CANPOL 4 - 9 OSMAN ASLAN
T83 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 8 ENGİN DENİ
T84 HAKAN TANIŞ 3 - 9 KADRİ ALMA
T85 ATİLA ATABE 9 - 0 EROL KILIÇ
T86 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 9 PELİN YELTE
T87 HALİL DEMİ 9 - 6 NERMİN SINA
T88 MUSTAFA BABA 9 - 0 SOINGULI AMI
T89 SALİH EKİC 3 - 9 EROL YAŞ
T90 TALAT BAĞIB 9 - 5 CÜNEYT GÜV
T91 MUSTAFA Çİ 9 - 6 FAİK YILMAZ
T92 MEHMET ALP 9 - 0 CÜNEYT GÜR
T93 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 9 - 2 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T94 SALİH ÇEL 4 - 9 SONER IŞILA
T95 UMUR ARAS 9 - 8 ERCAN ERYILM
T96 SERKAN ÇALI 9 - 3 ZEKERİYA BA
T97 MURAT GÜREL 7 - 9 NURCAN AŞIK
T98 AVNİ ÇAKIR 0 - 9 TÜRKER DEM
T99 KENAN ŞENMA 7 - 9 NECDET TÖME
T100 GÖKHAN ŞEN 6 - 9 NAİL AKIN
T101 SERVET DEMİ 5 - 9 ALİ YALDIZ
T102 NAZMİ ERİ 9 - 6 MURAT KAYAT
T103 ÇAĞLAYAN A 7 - 9 İLKER TÖME
T104 TAHSİN ÇOB 9 - 5 HASAN YİĞ
T105 CANER ÇAM 9 - 0 İSMAİL BA
T106 DOĞAN BOSTA 9 - 2 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T107 HAKAN ERASLA 8 - 9 SELİN KURT
T108 SELAHATTİN 0 - 9 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T109 İSMET DİKG 6 - 9 VURAL KAMIŞ
T110 YAHYA YİĞC 9 - 7 SELÇUK ZEK
T111 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 8 HAKAN TOSUN
T112 İSMAİL AYD 0 - 9 SERKAN ÖZT
2. Round : 22/09/2018 13:35
T1 SABRİ BÜY 8 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T2 SONER KAHRAM 3 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T3 FATİH BELL 9 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T4 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 6 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T5 MEHMET AĞIR 9 - 7 METİN ÖKDE
T6 SABAHATTİN 7 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T7 SEDAT AKTAŞ 5 - 9 FERHAT NAZLI
T8 KEMAL OKAL 2 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T9 ERTUĞRUL YI 9 - 5 EMİR ERTEN
T10 KADİR KAHYA 0 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T11 GÖKHAN ÇEL 9 - 8 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T12 BURAK YAHAT 1 - 9 ERDEM BİLME
T13 HİLMİ GÖ 4 - 9 MUSTAFA UYSA
T14 METEHAN AKMA 9 - 0 EMRULLAH ÇO
T15 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 0 VECDİ KALYO
T16 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 7 MUHAMMED IŞ
T17 FEVZİ ASLIO 9 - 7 İSMAİL Yİ
T18 METİN ERİK 3 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T19 AYDIN BAHAR 4 - 9 MAHMUT USTA
T20 MURAT KIZIL 9 - 0 MUHLİS ELB
T21 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 7 HAKAN YANGEL
T22 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 3 EYÜP DURMU
T23 UTKU MUSA SU 5 - 9 DENİZ HÜRD
T24 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 1 BURHAN YILMA
T25 MURAT ÖZYIL 1 - 9 SEÇKİN YAV
T26 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 1 OKTAY LÖKBA
T27 ERKAN YÜKSE 4 - 9 DOĞAN SUNAR
T28 ZEHRA AYDIN 1 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T29 ORHAN İPEK 9 - 7 SERHAN ÖVER
T30 İBRAHİM TE 7 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T31 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 4 SEFA ÖZÖKT
T32 CEMALETTİN 4 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T33 OZAN ÖZGÜR 8 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T34 FİLİZ HÜL 2 - 9 BİLLUR GÜR
T35 AHMET AYDINS 9 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T36 ENES AÇIKG 7 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T37 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 1 ENGİN DENİ
T38 JEAN ABI HAI 9 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T39 MEHMET BAŞK 0 - 9 NİYAZİ ÜN
T40 OKAN KOÇAK 2 - 9 HAKAN İPLİ
T41 ONUR VURUR 8 - 9 RUŞEN ALİ
T42 MEHMET ZÖNG 9 - 7 NECDET GÜVE
T43 FERHAT DÜZT 4 - 9 AYSEL GÜZEL
T44 SEVGİ NAR 9 - 7 KADRİ ALMA
T45 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 3 ERDOGAN KILI
T46 HASAN BELGİ 5 - 9 MEHMET YAVUZ
T47 MAHMUT KAMAR 4 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
T48 FATİH YOLCU 9 - 1 ALİ ALPER A
T49 ENGİN ÖZER 9 - 8 VEYSEL ŞİM
T50 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 1 OSMAN ASLAN
T51 AHMET SEZER 1 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T52 ABDULLAH ŞE 8 - 9 OYA GÜNEŞ
T53 NİYAZİ AL 9 - 0 ALİ OLGUN
T54 İLYAS YAVUZ 9 - 1 MARCEL GEIST
T55 ŞEFİK GED 3 - 9 RECEP SARI
T56 REFİK VURAL 9 - 2 SAIT ACAR
T57 MURAT GÜREL 6 - 9 NİHAT BAYRA
T58 CANER ÇAM 8 - 9 SERKAN PAŞA
T59 ADEM KARAMAN 9 - 6 NERMİN SINA
T60 TALAT BAĞIB 6 - 9 YASEMEN ATAB
T61 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 6 HASAN YİĞ
T62 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 7 İSMAİL BA
T63 AVNİ ÇAKIR 4 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T64 GÖKHAN ŞEN 3 - 9 CEM ÇELEBİ
T65 OKTAY KABASA 9 - 6 TÜRKER DEM
T66 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 1 - 9 KENAN CİNO
T67 CEVDET AYDEM 9 - 7 VURAL KAMIŞ
T68 DİLARA KAZA 9 - 7 MURAT KAYAT
T69 SALİH EKİC 1 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T70 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 7 YAHYA YİĞC
T71 CİHANGİR 9 - 0 İSMAİL AYD
T72 BÜLENT KARA 0 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T73 SERVET DEMİ 3 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T74 AZİZ KELEŞ 9 - 4 ZEKERİYA BA
T75 NURCAN AŞIK 6 - 9 ERDİNÇ BAY
T76 SERKAN ÖZDE 9 - 7 ERCAN ERYILM
T77 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 0 SELAHATTİN
T78 NAZMİ ERİ 3 - 9 TURAN BAŞO
T79 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 5 İSMET DİKG
T80 SALİH ÇEL 2 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T81 YILMAZ KURTA 9 - 3 SERKAN ÖZT
T82 NECİP KUTLU 9 - 6 SELÇUK ZEK
T83 SELİN KURT 8 - 9 JACK BATSSEY
T84 BERK BESEN 9 - 6 ALİ YALDIZ
T85 CÜNEYT GÜR 0 - 9 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T86 HAKAN TANIŞ 9 - 4 DOĞAN BOSTA
T87 GÖKHAN ÖZK 9 - 8 NAİL AKIN
T88 CANER ÇETİ 9 - 7 İLKER TÖME
T89 AHMET KARAHA 9 - 5 EROL YAŞ
T90 TANER UÇARE 9 - 4 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T91 ATİLA ATABE 6 - 9 AYDIN KABOĞ
T92 ALTUĞ BURDU 9 - 8 NECDET TÖME
T93 GAMZE DEMİR 9 - 8 MUSTAFA BABA
T94 MUSTAFA ÇOL 9 - 1 UMUR ARAS
T95 CÜNEYT GÜV 4 - 9 İBRAHİM AD
T96 VEDAT ALTUĞ 0 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T97 MUSTAFA Çİ 6 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T98 HAKAN ERASLA 5 - 9 RIDVAN SEZER
T99 ÇAĞLA ERTE 5 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T100 PELİN YELTE 5 - 9 SERTAÇ ADLE
T101 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 3 SOINGULI AMI
T102 HAKAN HAFIZ 9 - 2 KENAN ŞENMA
T103 HASAN CANPOL 9 - 3 SERKAN ÇALI
T104 FAİK YILMAZ 8 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜL
T105 ERSİN NARMA 5 - 9 ZAFER AKBIYI
T106 TAHSİN ÇOB 8 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T107 MURAT IŞIN 9 - 2 HAKAN TOSUN
T108 MEHMET ALP 5 - 9 HALUK TECER
T109 İBRAHİM US 9 - 2 SONER IŞILA
T110 ÇAĞLAYAN A 0 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU
T111 HALİL DEMİ 2 - 9 BÜLENT AKIN
T112 EROL KILIÇ 0 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
1. Round : 22.09.2018 11:30
T1 AYTUĞ YİĞ 9 - 6 UMUR ARAS
T2 SERKAN PAŞA 4 - 9 ERDEM BİLME
T3 BÜLENT BAHA 6 - 9 VECDİ KALYO
T4 HAKAN TANIŞ 7 - 9 EMRULLAH ÇO
T5 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 7 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T6 ORHAN İPEK 9 - 1 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T7 SELAHATTİN 0 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T8 SABAHATTİN 9 - 6 CANER ÇETİ
T9 NİYAZİ AL 9 - 0 AYHAN YAZ
T10 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 6 SONER IŞILA
T11 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 4 İLKER TÖME
T12 BURAK YAHAT 9 - 3 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T13 MAHMUT KAMAR 9 - 6 NAZMİ ERİ
T14 MURAT IŞIN 0 - 9 KADRİ ALMA
T15 BERKANT BİL 9 - 5 ADEM KARAMAN
T16 SEDAT AKTAŞ 9 - 8 HAKAN ERASLA
T17 MEHMET OYMAK 4 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T18 ENES AÇIKG 9 - 3 LEVENT POSTO
T19 NURCAN AŞIK 4 - 9 ZEHRA AYDIN
T20 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 4 - 9 JEAN ABI HAI
T21 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 3 BÜLENT KARA
T22 EMİR ERTEN 9 - 8 HASAN YİĞ
T23 AHMET KAMİL 6 - 9 OSMAN ASLAN
T24 ERKAN ALİŞ 9 - 8 HAKAN HAFIZ
T25 MEHMET BAŞK 9 - 4 MUSTAFA YILM
T26 FERHAT DÜZT 9 - 6 CANER ÇELİ
T27 BERK BESEN 5 - 9 AYSEL GÜZEL
T28 NECİP KUTLU 4 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T29 MURAT GÜREL 8 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T30 MURAT KAYAT 7 - 9 HAKAN YANGEL
T31 METİN ERİK 9 - 5 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T32 ÇAĞLAYAN A 0 - 9 AHMET SEZER
T33 UTKU MUSA SU 9 - 4 SELİN KURT
T34 EROL KILIÇ 0 - 9 MUHAMMED IŞ
T35 FERHAT NAZLI 9 - 5 RIDVAN SEZER
T36 SONER KAHRAM 9 - 7 CEVDET AYDEM
T37 MEHMET ALP 8 - 9 NECDET GÜVE
T38 GÜROL GÜNE 1 - 9 GÖKHAN ÇEL
T39 MAHMUT USTA 9 - 4 TÜRKER DEM
T40 ERSİN NARMA 1 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T41 ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 2 TURAN BAŞO
T42 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T43 TALAT BAĞIB 2 - 9 MUHLİS ELB
T44 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 6 CANER ÇAM
T45 FUAT HAKAN U 9 - 7 ERCAN ERYILM
T46 TANER UÇARE 2 - 9 BİLLUR GÜR
T47 İSMET DİKG 6 - 9 OYA GÜNEŞ
T48 UMUT GÖKGÖ 3 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T49 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 7 SELÇUK ZEK
T50 MEHMET ZÖNG 9 - 6 HALUK TECER
T51 FİLİZ HÜL 9 - 0 YASEMEN ATAB
T52 TAHSİN ÇOB 4 - 9 MARCEL GEIST
T53 NİYAZİ ÜN 9 - 8 CÜNEYT GÜR
T54 ERDOGAN KILI 9 - 6 NİHAT BAYRA
T55 AHMET AYDINS 9 - 5 MUSTAFA BABA
T56 ENGİN ÖZER 9 - 5 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T57 HAKAN TOSUN 6 - 9 DOĞAN SUNAR
T58 NERMİN SINA 8 - 9 ŞEFİK GED
T59 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 3 AYKUT UZEL
T60 GAMZE DEMİR 0 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T61 AYDIN KABOĞ 5 - 9 FEVZİ ASLIO
T62 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 3 NECDET TÖME
T63 AHMET KARAHA 0 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T64 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 2 ALTUĞ BURDU
T65 HASAN CANPOL 3 - 9 MEHMET YAVUZ
T66 YILMAZ KURTA 6 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T67 OKAN KOÇAK 9 - 3 SALİH ÇEL
T68 ZAFER AKBIYI 6 - 9 MUSTAFA UYSA
T69 İBRAHİM US 2 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T70 REFİK VURAL 9 - 6 SERKAN ÖZDE
T71 ENGİN DENİ 9 - 1 ERDİNÇ BAY
T72 ADNAN KUZU 6 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T73 MURAT ÖZYIL 9 - 4 İSMAİL BA
T74 ERTUĞRUL YI 9 - 1 VURAL KAMIŞ
T75 FAİK YILMAZ 7 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T76 NAİL AKIN 1 - 9 SEFA ÖZÖKT
T77 SEVGİ NAR 9 - 3 SERTAÇ ADLE
T78 SERHAN ÖVER 9 - 8 CÜNEYT GÜV
T79 İBRAHİM TE 9 - 8 KENAN CİNO
T80 FATİH BELL 9 - 6 MUSTAFA GÜL
T81 SERKAN ÇALI 7 - 9 FATİH YOLCU
T82 ATİLA ATABE 5 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKA
T83 ATİLLA OĞU 9 - 4 BURAK ÇULHA
T84 ERKAN YÜKSE 9 - 3 SALİH EKİC
T85 METEHAN AKMA 9 - 1 ALİ YALDIZ
T86 AYDIN BAHAR 9 - 8 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T87 MEHMET AĞIR 9 - 0 PELİN YELTE
T88 RECEP SARI 9 - 1 EROL YAŞ
T89 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 0 KENAN ŞENMA
T90 OKTAY KABASA 5 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T91 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 4 JACK BATSSEY
T92 TURAN KAYA 9 - 2 MEHMET ÇİL
T93 DİNÇER GÜ 2 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T94 GÖKHAN ŞEN 7 - 9 SEÇKİN YAV
T95 İLYAS YAVUZ 9 - 4 SERVET DEMİ
T96 AZİZ KELEŞ 3 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T97 ZEKERİYA BA 0 - 9 METİN ÖKDE
T98 DENİZ HÜRD 9 - 5 GÖKHAN ÖZK
T99 MUSTAFA Çİ 3 - 9 SAIT ACAR
T100 DOĞAN BOSTA 0 - 9 İSMAİL Yİ
T101 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 0 İSMAİL AYD
T102 EYÜP DURMU 9 - 8 İBRAHİM AD
T103 HAKAN İPLİ 9 - 6 DİLARA KAZA
T104 CEM ÇELEBİ 7 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T105 HALİL DEMİ 8 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T106 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 4 SOINGULI AMI
T107 ABDULLAH ÖZ 6 - 9 ALİ ALPER A
T108 YAHYA YİĞC 7 - 9 RUŞEN ALİ
T109 CİHANGİR 5 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T110 HASAN BELGİ 9 - 8 SERKAN ÖZT
T111 ÖMER DOĞU 0 - 9 MURAT KIZIL
T112 BÜLENT AKIN 8 - 9 KADİR KAHYA



Flag Counter